Détermination :
Membre MycoDB - Se connecter




Membres actifs

Récoltes ajoutées par Alexandre Molière

23/08/2017 - Xerocomus parasiticus
15/08/2017 - Amanita crocea
15/08/2017 - Amanita crocea
15/08/2017 - Armillaria ostoyae
15/08/2017 - Armillaria ostoyae
15/08/2017 - Boletus calopus
15/08/2017 - Boletus calopus
15/08/2017 - Boletus edulis
15/08/2017 - Boletus edulis
15/08/2017 - Callistosporium pinicola
15/08/2017 - Calocera cornea
15/08/2017 - Calocera cornea
15/08/2017 - Claviceps purpurea
15/08/2017 - Claviceps purpurea
15/08/2017 - Coprinellus disseminatus
15/08/2017 - Coprinellus disseminatus
15/08/2017 - Cortinarius bolaris
15/08/2017 - Fistulina hepatica
15/08/2017 - Fistulina hepatica
15/08/2017 - Fuligo septica
15/08/2017 - Fuligo septica
15/08/2017 - Helvella macropus
15/08/2017 - Helvella macropus
15/08/2017 - Laetiporus sulphureus
15/08/2017 - Laetiporus sulphureus
15/08/2017 - Leccinum quercinum
15/08/2017 - Leccinum quercinum
15/08/2017 - Peziza succosa
15/08/2017 - Phallus impudicus
15/08/2017 - Phallus impudicus
15/08/2017 - Pholiota tuberculosa
15/08/2017 - Rhizopogon luteolus
15/08/2017 - Russula ochroleuca
15/08/2017 - Russula ochroleuca
15/08/2017 - Scleroderma areolatum
15/08/2017 - Scleroderma areolatum
15/08/2017 - Scutellinia crinita
15/08/2017 - Suillus grevillei
15/08/2017 - Suillus grevillei
15/08/2017 - Taphrina sadebeckii
15/08/2017 - Taphrina sadebeckii
15/08/2017 - Tapinella atrotomentosa
15/08/2017 - Tarzetta catinus
15/08/2017 - Tarzetta catinus
09/08/2017 - Taphrina crataegi
07/08/2017 - Agaricus bresadolanus
31/07/2017 - Agaricus semotus
31/07/2017 - Amanita caesarea
31/07/2017 - Armillaria socialis
31/07/2017 - Boletus legaliae
31/07/2017 - Boletus rhodopurpureus
31/07/2017 - Boletus satanas
31/07/2017 - Coprinellus disseminatus
31/07/2017 - Erysiphe alphitoides
31/07/2017 - Gloniopsis praelonga
31/07/2017 - Guignardia aesculi
31/07/2017 - Gyroporus castaneus
31/07/2017 - Inocybe cookei
31/07/2017 - Lycoperdon echinatum
31/07/2017 - Lycoperdon perlatum
31/07/2017 - Trochila ilicina
31/07/2017 - Xerocomus rubellus
25/07/2017 - Amanita asteropus
25/07/2017 - Amanita fulva
25/07/2017 - Amanita phalloides
25/07/2017 - Amanita virosa
25/07/2017 - Boletus aestivalis
25/07/2017 - Boletus edulis
25/07/2017 - Boletus erythropus
25/07/2017 - Dacrymyces stillatus
25/07/2017 - Gymnopus fusipes
25/07/2017 - Hypoxylon howeianum
25/07/2017 - Lactarius fuliginosus
25/07/2017 - Leccinum crocipodium
25/07/2017 - Russula lepida
25/07/2017 - Trametes gibbosa
24/07/2017 - Amanita echinocephala
24/07/2017 - Amanita franchetii
24/07/2017 - Boletus luridus
24/07/2017 - Boletus radicans
24/07/2017 - Gymnopus fusipes
24/07/2017 - Leccinum duriusculum
24/07/2017 - Microsphaera berberidis
24/07/2017 - Russula decipiens
24/07/2017 - Russula delica
24/07/2017 - Russula delica
24/07/2017 - Septoria hederae
22/07/2017 - Boletus fragrans
22/07/2017 - Boletus radicans
22/07/2017 - Russula risigallina
21/07/2017 - Boletus legaliae
21/07/2017 - Russula luteotacta
21/07/2017 - Xerocomus rubellus
17/07/2017 - Amanita echinocephala
17/07/2017 - Hysterographium fraxini
17/07/2017 - Russula delica
14/07/2017 - Amanita echinocephala
14/07/2017 - Amanita vaginata
14/07/2017 - Ganoderma lipsiense
14/07/2017 - Gymnopus fusipes
14/07/2017 - Pluteus leoninus
14/07/2017 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
12/07/2017 - Bolbitius variicolor
11/07/2017 - Peziza succosa
11/07/2017 - Uncinula bicornis
11/07/2017 - Venturia ineaqualis
04/07/2017 - Arcyria cinerea
04/07/2017 - Marasmius rotula
04/07/2017 - Polyporus tuberaster
04/07/2017 - Psathyrella candolleana
04/07/2017 - Vascellum pratense
03/07/2017 - Parasola plicatilis
02/07/2017 - Clathrus ruber
18/06/2017 - Gymnopus luxurians
18/06/2017 - Neolentinus suffrutescens
15/06/2017 - Boletus luridus
15/06/2017 - Psathyrella candolleana
15/06/2017 - Russula delica
08/06/2017 - Amanita rubescens
08/06/2017 - Boletus queletii
08/06/2017 - Gymnopus aquosus
08/06/2017 - Lactarius zonarius
08/06/2017 - Russula brunneoviolacea
08/06/2017 - Russula insignis
07/06/2017 - Cumminsiella mirabilissima
07/06/2017 - Ganoderma lipsiense
07/06/2017 - Guignardia aesculi
07/06/2017 - Phomopsis pterophila
06/06/2017 - Phomopsis pterophila
05/06/2017 - Taphrina acerina
03/06/2017 - Hymenoscyphus umbilicatus
30/05/2017 - Amanita echinocephala
30/05/2017 - Amanita pantherina
30/05/2017 - Boletus queletii
30/05/2017 - Leccinum crocipodium
30/05/2017 - Pluteus boudieri
30/05/2017 - Russula grisea
30/05/2017 - Russula maculata
28/05/2017 - Puccinia sessilis
24/05/2017 - Amanita echinocephala
24/05/2017 - Suillus granulatus
20/05/2017 - Bolbitius titubans
20/05/2017 - Calocybe gambosa
20/05/2017 - Ramularia rubella
14/05/2017 - Agrocybe sphaleromorpha
14/05/2017 - Anthracobia macrocystis
14/05/2017 - Lentinus tigrinus
14/05/2017 - Taphrina deformans
10/05/2017 - Coprinopsis insignis
08/05/2017 - Agrocybe praecox
08/05/2017 - Amanita rubescens
08/05/2017 - Gymnopus dryophilus
08/05/2017 - Inocybe patouillardii
06/05/2017 - Puccinia malvacearum
04/05/2017 - Agrocybe praecox
04/05/2017 - Amanita rubescens
04/05/2017 - Trichopezizella nidulus
03/05/2017 - Amanita rubescens
03/05/2017 - Gymnopus fusipes
03/05/2017 - Polyporus lentus
30/04/2017 - Phaeobotryosphaeria visci
29/04/2017 - Taphrina populina
29/04/2017 - Taphrina pruni
20/04/2017 - Taphrina pruni
18/04/2017 - Calocybe gambosa
18/04/2017 - Coprinellus micaceus
18/04/2017 - Enteridium lycoperdon
18/04/2017 - Eutypella scoparia
18/04/2017 - Puccinia caricina
18/04/2017 - Sphaeropsis visci
18/04/2017 - Trametes versicolor
17/04/2017 - Peziza phyllogena
12/04/2017 - Taphrina crataegi
31/03/2017 - Calocybe gambosa
30/03/2017 - Mitrophora semilibera
28/03/2017 - Bolbitius vitellinus
28/03/2017 - Helvella acetabulum
28/03/2017 - Hypholoma fasciculare
28/03/2017 - Strobilurus tenacellus
27/03/2017 - Coprinopsis kimurae
27/03/2017 - Disciotis venosa
24/03/2017 - Geopora sumneriana
24/03/2017 - Tricholoma atrosquamosum
18/03/2017 - Pyronema domesticum
18/03/2017 - Tephrocybe anthracophila
17/03/2017 - Coprinellus ellisii
17/03/2017 - Helvella leucomelaena
17/03/2017 - Helvella monachella
16/03/2017 - Peziza micropus
14/03/2017 - Geopora sumneriana
13/03/2017 - Morchella esculenta
13/03/2017 - Verpa bohemica
11/03/2017 - Myriostoma coliforme
09/03/2017 - Puccinia lagenophorae
08/03/2017 - Helvella corium
05/03/2017 - Entoloma hebes
20/02/2017 - Lepista personata
17/02/2017 - Nectria aquifolii
16/02/2017 - Cryphonectria parasitica
14/02/2017 - Ionomidotis fulvotingens
13/02/2017 - Scleroderma verrucosum
10/02/2017 - Ionomidotis fulvotingens
10/02/2017 - Ionomidotis fulvotingens
09/02/2017 - Ciboria amentacea
01/02/2017 - Parasola auricoma
28/01/2017 - Pulcherricium caeruleum
20/01/2017 - Septoria hederae
10/01/2017 - Hypholoma lateritium
10/01/2017 - Panellus stipticus
10/01/2017 - Tremella foliacea
05/01/2017 - Hygrophorus hypothejus
05/01/2017 - Poculum firmum
05/01/2017 - Resupinatus trichotis
02/01/2017 - Hysterographium fraxini
29/12/2016 - Octospora humosa
28/12/2016 - Arrhenia rickenii
28/12/2016 - Entomosporium mespili
28/12/2016 - Tulostoma brumale
26/12/2016 - Exidia truncata
23/12/2016 - Craterium minutum
23/12/2016 - Geastrum floriforme
19/12/2016 - Arrhenia rickenii
12/12/2016 - Pholiotina arrhenii
09/12/2016 - Entomosporium mespili
01/12/2016 - Diatrype spilomea
01/12/2016 - Didymosporium arbuticola
01/12/2016 - Geastrum fornicatum
01/12/2016 - Hydropisphaera peziza
01/12/2016 - Phellinus ribis
01/12/2016 - Poculum firmum
23/11/2016 - Bolbitius titubans
23/11/2016 - Ischnoderma resinosum
23/11/2016 - Mycena olivaceomarginata
23/11/2016 - Poculum firmum
18/11/2016 - Armillaria ostoyae
18/11/2016 - Auricularia auricula-judae
18/11/2016 - Bolbitius vitellinus
18/11/2016 - Chondrostereum purpureum
18/11/2016 - Clitocybe nebularis
18/11/2016 - Coniothyrium concentricum
18/11/2016 - Crinipellis scabella
18/11/2016 - Leucoagaricus leucothites
18/11/2016 - Pluteus minutissimus
17/11/2016 - Galerina marginata
17/11/2016 - Hebeloma mesophaeum
17/11/2016 - Macrotyphula juncea
17/11/2016 - Myriostoma coliforme
17/11/2016 - Panellus stipticus
17/11/2016 - Poculum firmum
16/11/2016 - Clitocybe rivulosa
16/11/2016 - Galerina clavus
16/11/2016 - Galerina jaevis
16/11/2016 - Galerina mniophila
16/11/2016 - Hemimycena crispula
16/11/2016 - Hygrocybe conica
16/11/2016 - Hygrocybe minutula
14/11/2016 - Leucogyrophana pseudomollusca
11/11/2016 - Chroogomphus rutilus
11/11/2016 - Entoloma incanum
11/11/2016 - Gymnopilus picreus
10/11/2016 - Boletus edulis
05/11/2016 - Inocybe geophylla
03/11/2016 - Leccinum versipelle
02/11/2016 - Amanita muscaria
02/11/2016 - Lactarius controversus
30/10/2016 - Coniothyrium concentricum
28/10/2016 - Auriscalpium vulgare
27/10/2016 - Tubaria segestria
25/10/2016 - Dermoloma cuneifolium
25/10/2016 - Didymosporium arbuticola
22/10/2016 - Agaricus moelleri
22/10/2016 - Armillaria mellea
22/10/2016 - Helvella crispa
22/10/2016 - Otidea alutacea
22/10/2016 - Otidea alutacea
22/10/2016 - Stropharia aurantiaca
21/10/2016 - Boletus fragrans
21/10/2016 - Cortinarius caerulescens
21/10/2016 - Echinoderma asperum
21/10/2016 - Lacrymaria lacrymabunda
21/10/2016 - Melanophyllum haematospermum
21/10/2016 - Paxillus ammoniovirescens
21/10/2016 - Piptoporus betulinus
20/10/2016 - Buchwaldoboletus hemichrysus
20/10/2016 - Gloeoporus dichrous
20/10/2016 - Gyrodon lividus
20/10/2016 - Lactarius pubescens
20/10/2016 - Paxillus rubicundulus
17/10/2016 - Ciboria batschiana
17/10/2016 - Leccinum crocipodium
17/10/2016 - Lepiota pseudohelveola
17/10/2016 - Mycena polygramma
13/10/2016 - Gyrodon lividus
13/10/2016 - Hypholoma ericaeoides
12/10/2016 - Pholiota lenta
12/10/2016 - Pluteus pusillulus
05/10/2016 - Hydropisphaera peziza
05/10/2016 - Lactarius controversus
05/10/2016 - Melampsora allii-populina
05/10/2016 - Parasola plicatilis
05/10/2016 - Xylaria polymorpha
04/10/2016 - Abortiporus biennis
04/10/2016 - Boletus aereus
04/10/2016 - Boletus luridus
04/10/2016 - Boletus radicans
04/10/2016 - Daldinia eschscholtzii
04/10/2016 - Paxillus ammoniovirescens
04/10/2016 - Rhodotus palmatus
04/10/2016 - Xerocomus rubellus
03/10/2016 - Russula insignis
22/09/2016 - Cosmospora arxii
21/09/2016 - Agaricus campestris
21/09/2016 - Amanita porphyria
21/09/2016 - Boletus appendiculatus
21/09/2016 - Boletus erythropus
21/09/2016 - Clitopilus prunulus
21/09/2016 - Hygrophoropsis rufa
21/09/2016 - Inocybe fastigiata
21/09/2016 - Inonotus hispidus
21/09/2016 - Lactarius quieticolor
21/09/2016 - Langermannia gigantea
21/09/2016 - Oligoporus tephroleucus
21/09/2016 - Pholiotina aporos
21/09/2016 - Polyporus leptocephalus
21/09/2016 - Russula vesca
21/09/2016 - Rutstroemia echinophila
21/09/2016 - Stropharia coronilla
21/09/2016 - Taphrina alni
21/09/2016 - Xerocomus parasiticus
21/09/2016 - Xerocomus rubellus
17/09/2016 - Monilia fructigena
12/09/2016 - Melampsora allii-populina
12/09/2016 - Taphrina tosquinetii
11/09/2016 - Taphrina acerina
08/09/2016 - Gymnosporangium sabinae
05/09/2016 - Agaricus augustus
05/09/2016 - Laetiporus sulphureus
05/09/2016 - Lepiota cristata
05/09/2016 - Lepiota lilacea
05/09/2016 - Limacella furnacea
05/09/2016 - Russula nauseosa
22/08/2016 - Daldinia decipiens
22/08/2016 - Lepiota lilacea
14/08/2016 - Agaricus augustus
14/08/2016 - Boletus radicans
14/08/2016 - Lepiota cristata
14/08/2016 - Polyporus squamosus
11/08/2016 - Fuligo septica
11/08/2016 - Fuligo septica
05/08/2016 - Amanita asteropus
05/08/2016 - Fuligo septica
05/08/2016 - Guignardia aesculi
03/08/2016 - Taphrina sadebeckii
03/08/2016 - Taphrina tosquinetii
29/07/2016 - Taphrina alni
25/07/2016 - Phragmidium tuberculatum
25/07/2016 - Phragmidium violaceum
21/07/2016 - Amanita asteropus
21/07/2016 - Amanita fulva
21/07/2016 - Gymnopus fusipes
21/07/2016 - Psathyrella candolleana
12/07/2016 - Amanita umbrinolutea
12/07/2016 - Mycena acicula
12/07/2016 - Pyrenopeziza plicata
12/07/2016 - Russula sericatula
12/07/2016 - Trametes gibbosa
10/07/2016 - Claviceps purpurea
06/07/2016 - Boletus legaliae
06/07/2016 - Boletus queletii
06/07/2016 - Cantharellus cibarius
06/07/2016 - Xylaria polymorpha
04/07/2016 - Phragmidium tuberculatum
03/07/2016 - Hymenoscyphus umbilicatus
01/07/2016 - Peziza rifaii
19/06/2016 - Agrocybe cylindracea
19/06/2016 - Amanita excelsa
19/06/2016 - Gymnopus fusipes
19/06/2016 - Inocybe xanthomelaena
19/06/2016 - Marasmiellus candidus
19/06/2016 - Marasmius rotula
19/06/2016 - Russula risigallina
16/06/2016 - Boletus aestivalis
16/06/2016 - Entoloma conferendum
15/06/2016 - Pyrenopeziza digitalina
14/06/2016 - Bolbitius vitellinus
14/06/2016 - Boletus luridus
14/06/2016 - Clitocybe gibba
14/06/2016 - Peziza succosa
14/06/2016 - Polyporus brumalis
14/06/2016 - Polyporus ciliatus
13/06/2016 - Boletus impolitus
13/06/2016 - Epichloe typhina
13/06/2016 - Lactarius circellatus
13/06/2016 - Polyporus squamosus
11/06/2016 - Xylaria polymorpha
09/06/2016 - Boletus impolitus
09/06/2016 - Lycoperdon perlatum
09/06/2016 - Puccinia graminis
09/06/2016 - Russula persicina
07/06/2016 - Bolbitius vitellinus
07/06/2016 - Marasmiellus virgatocutis
07/06/2016 - Peziza succosa
06/06/2016 - Peziza michelii
06/06/2016 - Puccinia coronata
01/06/2016 - Cantharellus cibarius
01/06/2016 - Epichloe typhina
31/05/2016 - Bovista plumbea
31/05/2016 - Clitocybe gibba
31/05/2016 - Cystoderma granulosum
31/05/2016 - Inocybe grata
31/05/2016 - Polyporus arcularius
31/05/2016 - Psathyrella candolleana
31/05/2016 - Scutellinia crinita
31/05/2016 - Suillus granulatus
30/05/2016 - Inocybe patouillardii
30/05/2016 - Setulipes androsaceus
28/05/2016 - Bovista plumbea
28/05/2016 - Calocybe gambosa
28/05/2016 - Epichloe typhina
28/05/2016 - Gymnopus peronatus
28/05/2016 - Lycoperdon perlatum
28/05/2016 - Puccinia malvacearum
28/05/2016 - Russula grisea
21/05/2016 - Cronartium flaccidum
21/05/2016 - Gymnopus peronatus
21/05/2016 - Puccinia graminis
21/05/2016 - Scutellinia legaliae
21/05/2016 - Sphaeropsis visci
13/05/2016 - Coprinellus micaceus
13/05/2016 - Helvella confusa
13/05/2016 - Rickenella fibula
09/05/2016 - Agrocybe praecox
09/05/2016 - Calocybe gambosa
09/05/2016 - Clathrus ruber
09/05/2016 - Puccinia graminis
09/05/2016 - Puccinia malvacearum
07/05/2016 - Hygrocybe ortoniana
06/05/2016 - Phellinus torulosus
02/05/2016 - Calocybe gambosa
02/05/2016 - Daedalea quercina
02/05/2016 - Scutellinia crinita
02/05/2016 - Trichopezizella nidulus
01/05/2016 - Hysterographium fraxini
29/04/2016 - Sphaeropsis visci
25/04/2016 - Helvella acetabulum
25/04/2016 - Sarcosphaera coronaria
22/04/2016 - Puccinia lagenophorae
22/04/2016 - Taphrina deformans
19/04/2016 - Helvella acetabulum
19/04/2016 - Mitrophora semilibera
19/04/2016 - Strobilurus tenacellus
19/04/2016 - Verpa conica
18/04/2016 - Taphrina pruni
11/04/2016 - Helvella acetabulum
11/04/2016 - Morchella esculenta
05/04/2016 - Peziza phyllogena
01/04/2016 - Amanita junquillea
01/04/2016 - Puccinia umbilici
30/03/2016 - Exidia recisa
29/03/2016 - Eutypella scoparia
29/03/2016 - Helvella monachella
26/03/2016 - Melampsorella caryophyllacearum
25/03/2016 - Daldinia concentrica
21/03/2016 - Ionomidotis fulvotingens
14/03/2016 - Auriscalpium vulgare
14/03/2016 - Helvella acetabulum
14/03/2016 - Strobilurus tenacellus
11/03/2016 - Geopora sumneriana
01/03/2016 - Pithya cupressina
25/02/2016 - Anthracobia nitida
25/02/2016 - Helvella corium
25/02/2016 - Myxomphalia maura
25/02/2016 - Peziza vesiculosa
25/02/2016 - Polyporus durus
25/02/2016 - Schizophyllum commune
12/02/2016 - Ciboria amentacea
12/02/2016 - Cystoderma amianthinum
12/02/2016 - Peziza repanda
12/02/2016 - Plicaria carbonaria
04/02/2016 - Exidia recisa
04/02/2016 - Exidia truncata
04/02/2016 - Sarcoscypha coccinea
29/01/2016 - Amanita junquillea
29/01/2016 - Exidia recisa
29/01/2016 - Otidea bufonia
29/01/2016 - Russula fragilis
29/01/2016 - Russula knauthii
29/01/2016 - Stereum insignitum
29/01/2016 - Thelephora terrestris
26/01/2016 - Cosmospora arxii
26/01/2016 - Helvella corium
26/01/2016 - Peziza granularis
26/01/2016 - Peziza proteana
26/01/2016 - Peziza repanda
26/01/2016 - Pholiota highlandensis
26/01/2016 - Pluteus cervinus
26/01/2016 - Puccinia buxi
26/01/2016 - Rhytidhysteron hysterinum
26/01/2016 - Tephrocybe atrata
08/01/2016 - Dacrymyces stillatus
08/01/2016 - Marasmius hudsonii
08/01/2016 - Ramaria flaccida
08/01/2016 - Tremella mesenterica
03/01/2016 - Anthracobia nitida
03/01/2016 - Clitocybe costata
03/01/2016 - Peziza proteana
03/01/2016 - Peziza rifaii
03/01/2016 - Peziza varia
03/01/2016 - Plicaria trachycarpa
28/12/2015 - Peziza proteana
28/12/2015 - Pleurotus ostreatus
28/12/2015 - Xylaria hypoxylon
25/12/2015 - Lactarius semisanguifluus
20/12/2015 - Mycena aurantiomarginata
19/12/2015 - Anthracobia maurilabra
19/12/2015 - Mycena aurantiomarginata
19/12/2015 - Peziza granularis
19/12/2015 - Peziza petersii
19/12/2015 - Peziza proteana
19/12/2015 - Peziza rifaii
19/12/2015 - Pholiota highlandensis
14/12/2015 - Daedaleopsis confragosa
14/12/2015 - Marasmius hudsonii
14/12/2015 - Otidea umbrina
12/12/2015 - Peziza succosa
07/12/2015 - Stropharia inuncta
29/11/2015 - Agrocybe praecox
29/11/2015 - Geopora arenosa
29/11/2015 - Helvella corium
29/11/2015 - Ionomidotis fulvotingens
29/11/2015 - Laccaria tortilis
29/11/2015 - Lactarius semisanguifluus
29/11/2015 - Marasmius mediterraneus
29/11/2015 - Neottiella rutilans
29/11/2015 - Peziza proteana
29/11/2015 - Peziza repanda
29/11/2015 - Peziza succosa
29/11/2015 - Peziza taeniospora
29/11/2015 - Stropharia aurantiaca
29/11/2015 - Thelephora caryophyllea
29/11/2015 - Tricharina fibrillosa
29/11/2015 - Tulostoma brumale
28/11/2015 - Peziza tenacella
19/11/2015 - Helvella atra
19/11/2015 - Peziza arvernensis
16/11/2015 - Arcyria denudata
16/11/2015 - Geoglossum cookeianum
16/11/2015 - Trichoglossum hirsutum
16/11/2015 - Tulostoma brumale
15/11/2015 - Agaricus xanthoderma
15/11/2015 - Amanita junquillea
15/11/2015 - Entoloma icterinum
15/11/2015 - Gymnopilus penetrans
15/11/2015 - Phallus impudicus
15/11/2015 - Pholiotina arrhenii
15/11/2015 - Pluteus thomsonii
15/11/2015 - Ramaria stricta
15/11/2015 - Stropharia squamulosa
15/11/2015 - Volvariella gloiocephala
11/11/2015 - Anthracobia melaloma
11/11/2015 - Peziza proteana
11/11/2015 - Plicaria carbonaria
11/11/2015 - Pyronema omphalodes
09/11/2015 - Amanita excelsa
09/11/2015 - Craterellus tubiformis
09/11/2015 - Lepiota brunneoincarnata
09/11/2015 - Parasola plicatilis
09/11/2015 - Tapinella atrotomentosa
09/11/2015 - Xerocomus badius
08/11/2015 - Geoglossum cookeianum
08/11/2015 - Hygrocybe calciphila
08/11/2015 - Hygrocybe miniata
08/11/2015 - Hygrocybe persistens
08/11/2015 - Psathyrella marcescibilis
07/11/2015 - Aleuria aurantia
05/11/2015 - Podoscypha multizonata
03/11/2015 - Boletus erythropus
03/11/2015 - Clavulina rugosa
03/11/2015 - Scleroderma polyrhizum
27/10/2015 - Chroogomphus rutilus
25/10/2015 - Phragmidium potentillae
23/10/2015 - Agaricus augustus
23/10/2015 - Agaricus semotus
23/10/2015 - Amanita citrina
23/10/2015 - Amanita phalloides
23/10/2015 - Amanita rubescens
23/10/2015 - Armillaria mellea
23/10/2015 - Asterophora lycoperdoides
23/10/2015 - Bjerkandera adusta
23/10/2015 - Bulgaria inquinans
23/10/2015 - Calvatia excipuliformis
23/10/2015 - Clitocybe odora
23/10/2015 - Cortinarius anomalus
23/10/2015 - Cortinarius violaceus
23/10/2015 - Entoloma bloxamii
23/10/2015 - Fuligo septica
23/10/2015 - Ganoderma lucidum
23/10/2015 - Gymnopilus penetrans
23/10/2015 - Hebeloma sacchariolens
23/10/2015 - Hydnum repandum
23/10/2015 - Hygrophorus discoxanthus
23/10/2015 - Hygrophorus eburneus
23/10/2015 - Inocybe cookei
23/10/2015 - Laccaria laccata
23/10/2015 - Lactarius zonarius
23/10/2015 - Marasmiellus ramealis
23/10/2015 - Marasmius rotula
23/10/2015 - Mycena pura
23/10/2015 - Otidea bufonia
23/10/2015 - Otidea onotica
23/10/2015 - Otidea onotica
23/10/2015 - Postia subcaesia
23/10/2015 - Ramaria stricta
23/10/2015 - Stereum insignitum
23/10/2015 - Trametes versicolor
23/10/2015 - Xerula radicata
02/10/2015 - Hypholoma fasciculare
02/10/2015 - Inocybe jurana
02/10/2015 - Leucopaxillus paradoxus
02/10/2015 - Lycoperdon perlatum
21/09/2015 - Boletus appendiculatus
21/09/2015 - Boletus radicans
21/09/2015 - Bulgaria inquinans
21/09/2015 - Coprinus comatus
21/09/2015 - Cortinarius purpurascens
21/09/2015 - Fistulina hepatica
21/09/2015 - Gymnopus fusipes
21/09/2015 - Gymnopus peronatus
21/09/2015 - Inocybe patouillardii
21/09/2015 - Leccinum crocipodium
21/09/2015 - Leccinum quercinum
21/09/2015 - Leccinum quercinum
21/09/2015 - Lepista nuda
21/09/2015 - Pholiota gummosa
21/09/2015 - Pluteus leoninus
21/09/2015 - Russula gilvescens
21/09/2015 - Russula lepida
21/09/2015 - Strobilurus tenacellus
20/09/2015 - Laetiporus sulphureus
17/09/2015 - Amanita simulans
17/09/2015 - Amanita simulans
17/09/2015 - Boletus erythropus
17/09/2015 - Boletus fragrans
17/09/2015 - Boletus impolitus
17/09/2015 - Boletus legaliae
17/09/2015 - Boletus radicans
17/09/2015 - Boletus rhodopurpureus
17/09/2015 - Russula barlae
17/09/2015 - Russula maculata
15/09/2015 - Amanita caesarea
15/09/2015 - Amanita ovoidea
15/09/2015 - Amanita phalloides
15/09/2015 - Boletus aestivalis
15/09/2015 - Boletus luridus
15/09/2015 - Boletus satanas
15/09/2015 - Gyroporus castaneus
15/09/2015 - Hebeloma radicosum
15/09/2015 - Hydnum repandum
15/09/2015 - Leccinum holopus
15/09/2015 - Spongipellis spumeus
15/09/2015 - Suillus granulatus
13/09/2015 - Hydropus floccipes
08/09/2015 - Abortiporus biennis
08/09/2015 - Agrocybe cylindracea
08/09/2015 - Amanita asteropus
08/09/2015 - Amanita excelsa
08/09/2015 - Amanita ovoidea
08/09/2015 - Amanita phalloides
08/09/2015 - Amanita rubescens
08/09/2015 - Boletus rhodopurpureus
08/09/2015 - Hapalopilus rutilans
08/09/2015 - Inocybe cookei
08/09/2015 - Lactarius fuliginosus
08/09/2015 - Lycoperdon mammaeforme
08/09/2015 - Polyporus squamosus
08/09/2015 - Russula chloroides
08/09/2015 - Russula decipiens
08/09/2015 - Russula decipiens
08/09/2015 - Russula fuliginosa
08/09/2015 - Russula grisea
08/09/2015 - Russula lepida
08/09/2015 - Russula lepida
08/09/2015 - Russula maculata
08/09/2015 - Russula melliolens
08/09/2015 - Russula nigricans
08/09/2015 - Russula vesca
08/09/2015 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
07/09/2015 - Ramaria fennica
04/09/2015 - Amanita caesarea
04/09/2015 - Boletus queletii
04/09/2015 - Boletus radicans
04/09/2015 - Boletus rhodopurpureus
04/09/2015 - Leccinum crocipodium
04/09/2015 - Polyporus lentus
04/09/2015 - Russula amoenolens
04/09/2015 - Russula emetica
04/09/2015 - Russula foetens
03/09/2015 - Amanita caesarea
03/09/2015 - Amanita echinocephala
03/09/2015 - Bjerkandera adusta
03/09/2015 - Boletus aereus
03/09/2015 - Boletus aestivalis
03/09/2015 - Boletus appendiculatus
03/09/2015 - Boletus edulis
03/09/2015 - Boletus luridus
03/09/2015 - Boletus queletii
03/09/2015 - Boletus queletii
03/09/2015 - Boletus radicans
03/09/2015 - Boletus rhodopurpureus
03/09/2015 - Boletus satanas
03/09/2015 - Clitopilus prunulus
03/09/2015 - Entoloma lividum
03/09/2015 - Inocybe cookei
03/09/2015 - Lactarius evosmus
03/09/2015 - Lactarius zonarius
03/09/2015 - Leccinum crocipodium
03/09/2015 - Russula luteotacta
03/09/2015 - Xerula pudens
28/08/2015 - Boletus appendiculatus
28/08/2015 - Hymenoscyphus albidus
25/08/2015 - Amanita fulva
25/08/2015 - Boletus aereus
25/08/2015 - Boletus queletii
25/08/2015 - Boletus satanas
25/08/2015 - Gymnopus fusipes
25/08/2015 - Lactarius zonarius
25/08/2015 - Macrolepiota procera
25/08/2015 - Polyporus squamosus
25/08/2015 - Russula persicina
25/08/2015 - Russula veternosa
25/08/2015 - Suillus granulatus
25/08/2015 - Trametes gibbosa
25/08/2015 - Vascellum pratense
25/08/2015 - Xerocomus rubellus
20/08/2015 - Parasola plicatilis
15/08/2015 - Boletus radicans
15/08/2015 - Boletus satanas
15/08/2015 - Inocybe cookei
15/08/2015 - Lactarius zonarius
15/08/2015 - Scleroderma citrinum
15/08/2015 - Xerocomus dryophilus
15/08/2015 - Xerula radicata
08/08/2015 - Claviceps purpurea
02/08/2015 - Cantharellus cibarius
02/08/2015 - Clathrus ruber
28/07/2015 - Pleurotus dryinus
21/07/2015 - Claviceps purpurea
13/07/2015 - Claviceps purpurea
13/07/2015 - Russula delica
09/07/2015 - Arcyria cinerea
09/07/2015 - Lentinus tigrinus
09/07/2015 - Russula heterophylla
07/07/2015 - Boletus depilatus
06/07/2015 - Lactarius evosmus
01/07/2015 - Boletus queletii
24/06/2015 - Cheilymenia oligotricha
24/06/2015 - Suillus granulatus
20/06/2015 - Clitocybe gibba
20/06/2015 - Mutinus caninus
20/06/2015 - Psathyrella candolleana
15/06/2015 - Amanita virosa
15/06/2015 - Clathrus ruber
15/06/2015 - Mutinus caninus
15/06/2015 - Russula risigallina
15/06/2015 - Russula vesca
14/06/2015 - Fuligo septica
10/06/2015 - Boletus queletii
10/06/2015 - Epichloe typhina
30/05/2015 - Rhytidhysteron hysterinum
30/05/2015 - Russula chloroides
30/05/2015 - Russula delica
30/05/2015 - Russula heterophylla
30/05/2015 - Russula sp. genre perctinata
30/05/2015 - Russula vesca
30/05/2015 - Xerocomus porosporus
21/05/2015 - Inocybe patouillardii
21/05/2015 - Russula delica
21/05/2015 - Russula maculata
18/05/2015 - Inocybe patouillardii
14/05/2015 - Agrocybe praecox
05/05/2015 - Calocybe gambosa
05/05/2015 - Inocybe dulcamara
29/04/2015 - Sarcosphaera coronaria
13/04/2015 - Leptosphaeria acuta
13/04/2015 - Rhytidhysteron hysterinum
07/04/2015 - Panaeolus ater
07/04/2015 - Strobilurus stephanocystis
02/04/2015 - Dimerella pineti
02/04/2015 - Eutypella leprosa
02/04/2015 - Phellinus ferruginosus
31/03/2015 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
18/03/2015 - Dacrymyces stillatus
18/03/2015 - Hysterographium fraxini
12/03/2015 - Hysterographium fraxini
12/03/2015 - Peziza vesiculosa
11/03/2015 - Hymenochaete corrugata
11/03/2015 - Nectria aquifolii
11/03/2015 - Sarcoscypha coccinea
02/03/2015 - Dacrymyces stillatus
02/03/2015 - Mollisia sericeomarginata
27/02/2015 - Exidia nucleata
27/02/2015 - Hymenochaete cinnamomea
27/02/2015 - Ionomidotis fulvotingens
27/02/2015 - Stereum insignitum
26/02/2015 - Nemania diffusa
24/02/2015 - Galerina vittiformis
24/02/2015 - Setulipes androsaceus
18/02/2015 - Ciboria amentacea
17/02/2015 - Nectria aquifolii
17/02/2015 - Orbilia delicatula
16/02/2015 - Diatrypella favacea
15/02/2015 - Antrodia malicola
15/02/2015 - Ciboria coryli
15/02/2015 - Pleurotus ostreatus
15/02/2015 - Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis
15/02/2015 - Sarcoscypha coccinea
11/02/2015 - Sarcoscypha coccinea
11/02/2015 - Tulostoma brumale
09/02/2015 - Daedaleopsis confragosa
09/02/2015 - Ionomidotis fulvotingens
08/02/2015 - Ionomidotis fulvotingens
08/02/2015 - Pleurotus ostreatus
04/02/2015 - Exidia glandulosa
04/02/2015 - Ionomidotis fulvotingens
28/01/2015 - Astraeus hygrometricus
28/01/2015 - Calvatia excipuliformis
27/01/2015 - Hypoxylon fuscum
27/01/2015 - Ionomidotis fulvotingens
27/01/2015 - Lepista inversa
27/01/2015 - Tremella mesenterica
26/01/2015 - Sphaeropsis visci
18/01/2015 - Cerrena unicolor
18/01/2015 - Peziza megalochondra
18/01/2015 - Sarcoscypha coccinea
11/01/2015 - Daedaleopsis confragosa
11/01/2015 - Ionomidotis fulvotingens
28/12/2014 - Clathrus ruber
28/12/2014 - Clitocybe nebularis
28/12/2014 - Lepista nuda
28/12/2014 - Melanoleuca phaeopodia
28/12/2014 - Stropharia aeruginosa
27/12/2014 - Ganoderma lipsiense
20/12/2014 - Agaricus haemorrhoidarius
20/12/2014 - Clavulinopsis corniculata
20/12/2014 - Galerina mniophila
17/12/2014 - Lepista inversa
12/12/2014 - Russula ochroleuca
12/12/2014 - Tephrocybe atrata
11/12/2014 - Clavicorona pyxidata
11/12/2014 - Exidia nucleata
11/12/2014 - Lepista flaccida
11/12/2014 - Russula ochroleuca
11/12/2014 - Sebacina incrustans
11/12/2014 - Stropharia aeruginosa
11/12/2014 - Tremella aurantia
06/12/2014 - Clavulinopsis helvola
06/12/2014 - Hygrophorus hypothejus
06/12/2014 - Mycena flavoalba
06/12/2014 - Sebacina incrustans
03/12/2014 - Hypholoma lateritium
28/11/2014 - Clavulinopsis laeticolor
28/11/2014 - Clitocybe nebularis
28/11/2014 - Craterellus cornucopioides
28/11/2014 - Craterellus tubaeformis
28/11/2014 - Hebeloma radicosum
28/11/2014 - Lactarius piperatus
28/11/2014 - Russula ionochlora
28/11/2014 - Russula nigricans
28/11/2014 - Tricholoma apium
28/11/2014 - Tricholoma saponaceum
27/11/2014 - Clavulinopsis helvola
27/11/2014 - Clitocybe nebularis
27/11/2014 - Gymnopus dryophilus
27/11/2014 - Hygrocybe chlorophana
27/11/2014 - Hygrocybe chlorophana
27/11/2014 - Laccaria tortilis
27/11/2014 - Marasmiellus ramealis
25/11/2014 - Agaricus langei
25/11/2014 - Amanita muscaria
25/11/2014 - Cortinarius bolaris
25/11/2014 - Cortinarius elatior
25/11/2014 - Cortinarius orellanus
25/11/2014 - Craterellus tubaeformis
25/11/2014 - Hydnum repandum
25/11/2014 - Leccinum quercinum
25/11/2014 - Russula nigricans
22/11/2014 - Clavulina cinerea
21/11/2014 - Amanita junquillea
21/11/2014 - Clitocybe nebularis
21/11/2014 - Cortinarius orellanus
21/11/2014 - Lepista nuda
21/11/2014 - Otidea onotica
21/11/2014 - Tremella foliacea
21/11/2014 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
19/11/2014 - Clitocybe dealbata
19/11/2014 - Cuphophyllus cereopallidus
19/11/2014 - Geoglossum cookeianum
19/11/2014 - Hebeloma velutipes
19/11/2014 - Hygrocybe calciphila
19/11/2014 - Hygrocybe conica
19/11/2014 - Inocybe dulcamara
19/11/2014 - Lepista nuda
19/11/2014 - Tricholoma pessundatum
19/11/2014 - Tricholoma scalpturatum
19/11/2014 - Volvariella gloiocephala
17/11/2014 - Cuphophyllus pratensis
17/11/2014 - Helvella crispa
17/11/2014 - Leucoagaricus leucothites
17/11/2014 - Macrolepiota procera
16/11/2014 - Agaricus campestris
16/11/2014 - Bulgaria inquinans
16/11/2014 - Helvella crispa
16/11/2014 - Lactarius semisanguifluus
16/11/2014 - Melastiza cornubiensis
16/11/2014 - Peziza vesiculosa
14/11/2014 - Marasmius hudsonii
14/11/2014 - Marasmius hudsonii
14/11/2014 - Tricholoma sulphureum
13/11/2014 - Tricholoma ustale
09/11/2014 - Auricularia auricula-judae
09/11/2014 - Marasmius epiphylloides
09/11/2014 - Marasmius hudsonii
09/11/2014 - Mycena arcangeliana
09/11/2014 - Mycena capillaris
09/11/2014 - Pleurotus pulmonarius
09/11/2014 - Rosellinia buxi
09/11/2014 - Suillus luteus
09/11/2014 - Xerocomus badius
08/11/2014 - Amanita rubescens
08/11/2014 - Amanita strobiliformis
08/11/2014 - Armillaria gallica
08/11/2014 - Armillaria gallica
08/11/2014 - Boletus radicans
08/11/2014 - Hygrophorus discoxanthus
08/11/2014 - Leccinum quercinum
08/11/2014 - Otidea onotica
08/11/2014 - Parasola plicatilis
08/11/2014 - Stropharia semiglobata
05/11/2014 - Phallus impudicus
31/10/2014 - Cortinarius anomalus
31/10/2014 - Macrolepiota puellaris
31/10/2014 - Tricholomopsis flammula
30/10/2014 - Cortinarius violaceus
28/10/2014 - Clitocybe geotropa
28/10/2014 - Clitopilus prunulus
28/10/2014 - Ganoderma lucidum
28/10/2014 - Leccinum quercinum
28/10/2014 - Lepiota castanea
28/10/2014 - Lepiota laevigata
28/10/2014 - Mycena pura
28/10/2014 - Omphalotus illudens
28/10/2014 - Paxillus involutus
28/10/2014 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
23/10/2014 - Lepiota josserandii
23/10/2014 - Macrolepiota fuliginosa
20/10/2014 - Entoloma incanum
18/10/2014 - Chroogomphus rutilus
18/10/2014 - Clitocybe brumalis
14/10/2014 - Crinipellis scabella
13/10/2014 - Boletus erythropus
13/10/2014 - Leccinum quercinum
13/10/2014 - Macrolepiota fuliginosa
13/10/2014 - Scleroderma polyrhizum
12/10/2014 - Entoloma incanum
06/10/2014 - Taphrina alni
02/10/2014 - Lactarius controversus
02/10/2014 - Marasmius epiphyllus
28/09/2014 - Russula violeipes
21/09/2014 - Armillaria socialis
21/09/2014 - Boletus rhodoxanthus
21/09/2014 - Russula decipiens
20/09/2014 - Amanita citrina
20/09/2014 - Amanita fulva
20/09/2014 - Amanita phalloides
20/09/2014 - Amanita rubescens
20/09/2014 - Russula heterophylla
20/09/2014 - Xerula radicata
15/09/2014 - Agrocybe vervacti
15/09/2014 - Cantharellus ferruginascens
07/09/2014 - Boletus impolitus
07/09/2014 - Boletus satanas
04/09/2014 - Amanita crocea
04/09/2014 - Cortinarius infractus
29/08/2014 - Boletus fragrans
29/08/2014 - Boletus satanas
29/08/2014 - Leccinum holopus
29/08/2014 - Mycena pura
29/08/2014 - Xerocomus parasiticus
24/08/2014 - Amanita caesarea
24/08/2014 - Boletus queletii
21/08/2014 - Enteridium lycoperdon
21/08/2014 - Lactarius controversus
21/08/2014 - Lactarius controversus
21/08/2014 - Leucoagaricus melanotrichus
21/08/2014 - Paxillus involutus
21/08/2014 - Postia stiptica
21/08/2014 - Stropharia coronilla
21/08/2014 - Xerocomus badius
20/08/2014 - Boletus calopus
20/08/2014 - Leucoagaricus macrorhizus
19/08/2014 - Boletus fragrans
15/08/2014 - Boletus rhodopurpureus
15/08/2014 - Cantharellus cinereus
15/08/2014 - Lepiota grangei
15/08/2014 - Lepiota lilacea
14/08/2014 - Amanita excelsa
14/08/2014 - Boletus rhodopurpureus
14/08/2014 - Gymnopus peronatus
14/08/2014 - Hygrocybe pseudoconica
14/08/2014 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
13/08/2014 - Boletus rhodopurpureus
13/08/2014 - Cantharellus cibarius
13/08/2014 - Marasmius rotula
13/08/2014 - Psathyrella candolleana
13/08/2014 - Russula insignis
13/08/2014 - Xerula radicata
10/08/2014 - Agrocybe vervacti
10/08/2014 - Agrocybe vervacti
10/08/2014 - Boletus radicans
10/08/2014 - Clathrus ruber
10/08/2014 - Clathrus ruber
10/08/2014 - Cyathus striatus
10/08/2014 - Cyathus striatus
10/08/2014 - Neolentinus suffrutescens
10/08/2014 - Neolentinus suffrutescens
10/08/2014 - Pluteus ephebeus
10/08/2014 - Pluteus ephebeus
10/08/2014 - Polyporus squamosus
08/08/2014 - Russula mairei
01/08/2014 - Russula delica
31/07/2014 - Taphrina alni
21/07/2014 - Agaricus bitorquis
16/07/2014 - Boletus aestivalis
16/07/2014 - Boletus luridus
16/07/2014 - Boletus radicans
16/07/2014 - Gymnopus fusipes
16/07/2014 - Russula maculata
16/07/2014 - Russula vesca
16/07/2014 - Suillus granulatus
10/07/2014 - Anthracobia maurilabra
10/07/2014 - Boletus aestivalis
10/07/2014 - Boletus luridus
10/07/2014 - Boletus queletii
10/07/2014 - Boletus radicans
10/07/2014 - Gymnopus fusipes
10/07/2014 - Gymnopus fusipes
10/07/2014 - Russula maculata
10/07/2014 - Russula vesca
10/07/2014 - Suillus granulatus
04/07/2014 - Russula urens
21/06/2014 - Rosellinia mammiformis
14/06/2014 - Boletus erythropus
14/06/2014 - Lycogala epidendron
09/06/2014 - Amanita simulans
26/05/2014 - Clathrus ruber
26/05/2014 - Psathyrella conopilus
26/05/2014 - Volvariella gloiocephala
23/05/2014 - Amanita asteropus
23/05/2014 - Inocybe patouillardii
12/05/2014 - Agaricus macrocarpus
12/05/2014 - Inocybe patouillardii
12/05/2014 - Pyronema omphalodes
06/05/2014 - Agrocybe praecox
02/05/2014 - Inocybe patouillardii
02/05/2014 - Volvariella gloiocephala
26/04/2014 - Coccomyces delta
22/04/2014 - Rosellinia mammiformis
22/04/2014 - Trichopezizella nidulus
20/04/2014 - Diaporthe strumella
20/04/2014 - Taphrina pruni
07/04/2014 - Puccinia buxi
05/04/2014 - Sarcosphaera coronaria
05/04/2014 - Sarcosphaera coronaria
05/04/2014 - Strobilurus tenacellus
04/04/2014 - Peziza cerea
30/03/2014 - Coprinellus pellucidus
27/03/2014 - Psilachnum chrysostigmum
25/03/2014 - Calocybe gambosa
25/03/2014 - Psilachnum chrysostigmum
25/03/2014 - Strobilurus tenacellus
25/03/2014 - Tulostoma brumale
10/03/2014 - Geopora sumneriana
08/03/2014 - Helvella leucomelaena
08/03/2014 - Peniophora incarnata
08/03/2014 - Strobilurus tenacellus
01/03/2014 - Helvella leucomelaena
01/03/2014 - Inocybe tenuicystidiata
01/03/2014 - Peziza arvernensis
01/03/2014 - Peziza varia
20/02/2014 - Ionomidotis fulvotingens
20/02/2014 - Pithya cupressina
19/02/2014 - Creopus gelatinosus
16/02/2014 - Coprinopsis atramentaria
16/02/2014 - Geopora sumneriana
12/02/2014 - Ascocoryne sarcoides
12/02/2014 - Bjerkandera adusta
12/02/2014 - Exidia glandulosa
12/02/2014 - Exidia thuretiana
12/02/2014 - Inocybe asterospora
12/02/2014 - Ionomidotis fulvotingens
12/02/2014 - Morganella piriformis
12/02/2014 - Stereum insignitum
02/02/2014 - Bjerkandera adusta
02/02/2014 - Helvella leucomelaena
02/02/2014 - Sarcoscypha coccinea
31/01/2014 - Exidia truncata
31/01/2014 - Marasmius hudsonii
31/01/2014 - Tremella mesenterica
29/01/2014 - Ciboria amentacea
29/01/2014 - Ciboria coryli
29/01/2014 - Sarcoscypha coccinea
25/01/2014 - Geastrum elegans
25/01/2014 - Peniophora incarnata
25/01/2014 - Trametes hirsuta
19/01/2014 - Chondrostereum purpureum
19/01/2014 - Exidia truncata
19/01/2014 - Hypoderma hederae
09/01/2014 - Unguiculariopsis ravenelii
08/01/2014 - Auricularia mesenterica
08/01/2014 - Diatrypella verrucaeformis
08/01/2014 - Pleurotus ostreatus
08/01/2014 - Rosellinia buxi
04/01/2014 - Agrocybe cylindracea
04/01/2014 - Auricularia auricula-judae
04/01/2014 - Cistella grevillei
04/01/2014 - Clitocybe nebularis
04/01/2014 - Tubaria furfuracea
20/12/2013 - Auricularia mesenterica
20/12/2013 - Collybia luteifolia
20/12/2013 - Lepista inversa
20/12/2013 - Lepista nuda
20/12/2013 - Ossicaulis lignatilis
19/12/2013 - Gymnopilus spectabilis
19/12/2013 - Lepiota ignipes
05/12/2013 - Marasmius hudsonii
01/12/2013 - Agaricus arvensis
01/12/2013 - Agaricus variegans
01/12/2013 - Agaricus xanthoderma
01/12/2013 - Amanita junquillea
01/12/2013 - Chlorophyllum rhacodes
01/12/2013 - Clavulina cinerea
01/12/2013 - Clavulina rugosa
01/12/2013 - Clitocybe diatreta
01/12/2013 - Clitocybe pseudodicolor
01/12/2013 - Cordyceps militaris
01/12/2013 - Cuphophyllus niveus
01/12/2013 - Galerina heterocystis
01/12/2013 - Hebeloma hiemale
01/12/2013 - Hebeloma velutipes
01/12/2013 - Hypoxylon rubiginosum
01/12/2013 - Inocybe hypophaea
01/12/2013 - Laccaria affinis
01/12/2013 - Laccaria macrocystidiata
01/12/2013 - Lactarius circellatus
01/12/2013 - Lactarius serifluus
01/12/2013 - Lepista inversa
01/12/2013 - Lepista nuda
01/12/2013 - Lycoperdon nigrescens
01/12/2013 - Lyophyllum decastes
01/12/2013 - Melanoleuca albifolia
01/12/2013 - Melanoleuca melaleuca
01/12/2013 - Mycena arcangeliana
01/12/2013 - Psathyrella bifrons
01/12/2013 - Psathyrella prona
01/12/2013 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
01/12/2013 - Rhodocollybia butyracea
27/11/2013 - Heterobasidion annosum
27/11/2013 - Ischnoderma benzoinum
26/11/2013 - Tulostoma brumale
21/11/2013 - Armillaria mellea
21/11/2013 - Clitocybe gibba
21/11/2013 - Mollisia cinerea
21/11/2013 - Schizophyllum commune
20/11/2013 - Armillaria mellea
20/11/2013 - Clitocybe costata
20/11/2013 - Cortinarius depexus
20/11/2013 - Crucibulum laeve
20/11/2013 - Hygrocybe intermedia
20/11/2013 - Hygrocybe psittacina
20/11/2013 - Inocybe lutescens
20/11/2013 - Laccaria amethystina
20/11/2013 - Laccaria laccata
20/11/2013 - Lepiota subincarnata
20/11/2013 - Lepista flaccida
20/11/2013 - Lepista flaccida
20/11/2013 - Lepista inversa
20/11/2013 - Ossicaulis lignatilis
20/11/2013 - Otidea alutacea
20/11/2013 - Pulcherricium caeruleum
20/11/2013 - Ramaria flaccida
20/11/2013 - Ramaria gracilis
20/11/2013 - Ramaria stricta
19/11/2013 - Arrhenia rickenii
15/11/2013 - Agaricus xanthoderma
15/11/2013 - Cheilymenia granulata
15/11/2013 - Clavulinopsis helvola
15/11/2013 - Clavulinopsis luteoalba
15/11/2013 - Collybia dryophila
15/11/2013 - Cuphophyllus niveus
15/11/2013 - Cuphophyllus pratensis
15/11/2013 - Hygrocybe chlorophana
15/11/2013 - Hygrocybe persistens
15/11/2013 - Laccaria laccata
15/11/2013 - Lepista flaccida
15/11/2013 - Lepista nuda
15/11/2013 - Leucoagaricus macrorhizus
15/11/2013 - Pulcherricium caeruleum
15/11/2013 - Russula graveolens
13/11/2013 - Marasmius epiphyllus
11/11/2013 - Agaricus campestris
11/11/2013 - Agaricus osecanus
11/11/2013 - Agaricus sylvaticus
11/11/2013 - Amanita battarrae
11/11/2013 - Amanita citrina
11/11/2013 - Amanita franchetii
11/11/2013 - Amanita pantherina
11/11/2013 - Amanita phalloides
11/11/2013 - Amanita rubescens
11/11/2013 - Amanita vaginata
11/11/2013 - Amanita vaginata
11/11/2013 - Boletus aereus
11/11/2013 - Boletus erythropus
11/11/2013 - Clavulinopsis fumosa
11/11/2013 - Clavulinopsis helvola
11/11/2013 - Clavulinopsis laeticolor
11/11/2013 - Clavulinopsis luteoalba
11/11/2013 - Clitopilus prunulus
11/11/2013 - Cortinarius alboviolaceus
11/11/2013 - Cortinarius causticus
11/11/2013 - Cortinarius inhonestus
11/11/2013 - Cortinarius variecolor
11/11/2013 - Crepidotus variabilis
11/11/2013 - Cuphophyllus niveus
11/11/2013 - Cuphophyllus pratensis
11/11/2013 - Cuphophyllus russocoriaceus
11/11/2013 - Cystoderma amianthinum
11/11/2013 - Entoloma caeruleum
11/11/2013 - Entoloma griseocyaneum
11/11/2013 - Entoloma lividum
11/11/2013 - Entoloma mougeotii
11/11/2013 - Entoloma sericellum
11/11/2013 - Entoloma sericeum
11/11/2013 - Galerina clavata
11/11/2013 - Gymnopus fusipes
11/11/2013 - Gyroporus castaneus
11/11/2013 - Hebeloma crustuliniforme
11/11/2013 - Hebeloma leucosarx
11/11/2013 - Helvella crispa
11/11/2013 - Hygrocybe ceracea
11/11/2013 - Hygrocybe chlorophana
11/11/2013 - Hygrocybe chlorophana
11/11/2013 - Hygrocybe citrina
11/11/2013 - Hygrocybe coccinea
11/11/2013 - Hygrocybe euroflavescens
11/11/2013 - Hygrocybe glutinipes
11/11/2013 - Hygrocybe minutula
11/11/2013 - Hygrocybe pseudoconica
11/11/2013 - Hygrocybe pseudoconica
11/11/2013 - Hygrocybe psittacina
11/11/2013 - Hygrocybe punicea
11/11/2013 - Hygrocybe quieta
11/11/2013 - Hygrocybe splendidissima
11/11/2013 - Hygrocybe unguinosa
11/11/2013 - Hypholoma fasciculare
11/11/2013 - Inocybe fastigiata
11/11/2013 - Inocybe geophylla
11/11/2013 - Inocybe incarnata
11/11/2013 - Inocybe lucifuga
11/11/2013 - Inocybe phaeodisca
11/11/2013 - Laccaria affinis
11/11/2013 - Laccaria amethystina
11/11/2013 - Laccaria laccata
11/11/2013 - Laccaria laccata
11/11/2013 - Laccaria macrocystidiata
11/11/2013 - Lacrymaria lacrymabunda
11/11/2013 - Lactarius cimicarius
11/11/2013 - Lactarius deliciosus
11/11/2013 - Lactarius fuliginosus
11/11/2013 - Lactarius glyciosmus
11/11/2013 - Lactarius pyrogalus
11/11/2013 - Lactarius quietus
11/11/2013 - Lactarius zonarius
11/11/2013 - Lepiota castanea
11/11/2013 - Lepiota cristata
11/11/2013 - Lepiota ignipes
11/11/2013 - Leucopaxillus paradoxus
11/11/2013 - Leucopaxillus paradoxus
11/11/2013 - Lycoperdon perlatum
11/11/2013 - Lyophyllum decastes
11/11/2013 - Marasmius cohaerens
11/11/2013 - Meruliopsis corium
11/11/2013 - Mycena flavoalba
11/11/2013 - Mycena galopus
11/11/2013 - Mycena inclinata
11/11/2013 - Mycena leptocephala
11/11/2013 - Mycena rosea
11/11/2013 - Mycena vitilis
11/11/2013 - Oudemansiella radcata
11/11/2013 - Paxillus involutus
11/11/2013 - Pholiota highlandensis
11/11/2013 - Psathyrella conopilus
11/11/2013 - Ramaria stricta
11/11/2013 - Russula amoena
11/11/2013 - Russula atropurpurea
11/11/2013 - Russula chloroides
11/11/2013 - Russula cyanoxantha
11/11/2013 - Russula cyanoxantha
11/11/2013 - Russula cyanoxantha
11/11/2013 - Russula foetens
11/11/2013 - Russula fragilis
11/11/2013 - Russula grisea
11/11/2013 - Russula langei
11/11/2013 - Russula nigricans
11/11/2013 - Russula sanguinea
11/11/2013 - Russula sardonia
11/11/2013 - Russula turci
11/11/2013 - Russula vesca
11/11/2013 - Russula vesca
11/11/2013 - Scleroderma verrucosum
11/11/2013 - Suillus granulatus
11/11/2013 - Tricholoma album
11/11/2013 - Tricholoma pessundatum
11/11/2013 - Tricholoma saponaceum
11/11/2013 - Tricholoma ustale
11/11/2013 - Xerocomus badius
11/11/2013 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
08/11/2013 - Agaricus sylvicola
08/11/2013 - Geastrum fornicatum
08/11/2013 - Hebeloma sacchariolens
08/11/2013 - Inocybe cookei
08/11/2013 - Lepiota macrorrhizus
08/11/2013 - Lepiota subincarnata
08/11/2013 - Lepista sordida
08/11/2013 - Macrolepiota rhacodes
08/11/2013 - Mycena arcangeliana
08/11/2013 - Otidea alutacea
08/11/2013 - Peziza repanda
08/11/2013 - Xerocomus armeniacus
07/11/2013 - Lactarius fulvissimus
07/11/2013 - Lepiota castanea
07/11/2013 - Russula silvestris
05/11/2013 - Boletus luridus
05/11/2013 - Boletus radicans
05/11/2013 - Chlorophyllum rhacodes
05/11/2013 - Laccaria laccata
05/11/2013 - Lepiota cristata
05/11/2013 - Trametes versicolor
04/11/2013 - Clitocybe dealbata
04/11/2013 - Clitocybe decembris
04/11/2013 - Crinipellis scabella
04/11/2013 - Hebeloma leucosarx
04/11/2013 - Hebeloma mesophaeum
04/11/2013 - Hygrocybe calciphila
04/11/2013 - Hygrocybe conica
04/11/2013 - Hygrocybe miniata
04/11/2013 - Hygrocybe pseudoconica
04/11/2013 - Inocybe dulcamara
04/11/2013 - Lactarius pubescens
04/11/2013 - Mycena pura
04/11/2013 - Tricholoma populinum
04/11/2013 - Tricholoma scalpturatum
04/11/2013 - Volvariella gloiocephala
02/11/2013 - Clavariadelphus pistillaris
18/10/2013 - Amanita phalloides
18/10/2013 - Calocera cornea
18/10/2013 - Inocybe jurana
18/10/2013 - Laccaria amethystina
18/10/2013 - Lactarius zonarius
18/10/2013 - Marasmiellus ramealis
18/10/2013 - Mycena arcangeliana
18/10/2013 - Mycena pura
18/10/2013 - Otidea onotica
18/10/2013 - Oudemansiella venosolamellata
18/10/2013 - Rhodocollybia butyracea
18/10/2013 - Russula sericatula
18/10/2013 - Xerocomus armeniacus
18/10/2013 - Xerocomus badius
18/10/2013 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
18/10/2013 - Xerocomus rubellus
18/10/2013 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
17/10/2013 - Agaricus xanthoderma
17/10/2013 - Amanita echinocephala
17/10/2013 - Amanita vaginata
17/10/2013 - Boletus luridus
17/10/2013 - Boletus luridus
17/10/2013 - Boletus queletii
17/10/2013 - Boletus radicans
17/10/2013 - Chlorociboria aeruginascens
17/10/2013 - Clitopilus prunulus
17/10/2013 - Coprinus comatus
17/10/2013 - Coprinus picaceus
17/10/2013 - Hebeloma sacchariolens
17/10/2013 - Hygrophorus discoxanthus
17/10/2013 - Hypoxylon fuscum
17/10/2013 - Inocybe cookei
17/10/2013 - Inocybe dulcamara
17/10/2013 - Lepiota cristata
17/10/2013 - Mycena arcangeliana
17/10/2013 - Psathyrella conopilus
17/10/2013 - Rhodocybe gemina
17/10/2013 - Rhytidhysteron hysterinum
17/10/2013 - Russula chloroides
17/10/2013 - Russula delica
17/10/2013 - Trametes versicolor
15/10/2013 - Boletus queletii
15/10/2013 - Fistulina hepatica
15/10/2013 - Inocybe cookei
15/10/2013 - Leucoagaricus brunneocingulatus
15/10/2013 - Lycogala epidendron
15/10/2013 - Marasmiellus candidus
15/10/2013 - Marasmiellus ramealis
15/10/2013 - Marasmius oreades
15/10/2013 - Mycena arcangeliana
15/10/2013 - Pluteus luteovirens
15/10/2013 - Russula risigallina
15/10/2013 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
15/10/2013 - Xerula pudens
11/10/2013 - Clavulinopsis corniculata
11/10/2013 - Collybia luxurians
10/10/2013 - Aleuria aurantia
10/10/2013 - Boletus lupinus
10/10/2013 - Boletus queletii
10/10/2013 - Boletus rhodopurpureus
10/10/2013 - Boletus rhodoxanthus
10/10/2013 - Boletus satanas
10/10/2013 - Clavulinopsis corniculata
10/10/2013 - Cortinarius anomalus
10/10/2013 - Cortinarius caerulescens
10/10/2013 - Cortinarius caesiocanescens
10/10/2013 - Cortinarius infractus
10/10/2013 - Cortinarius olidus
10/10/2013 - Cortinarius violaceus
10/10/2013 - Hebeloma leucosarx
10/10/2013 - Hebeloma sinapizans
10/10/2013 - Inocybe fastigiata
10/10/2013 - Lactarius cimicarius
08/10/2013 - Agaricus boisseletii
08/10/2013 - Amanita excelsa
08/10/2013 - Amanita phalloides
08/10/2013 - Boletus luridus
08/10/2013 - Boletus queletii
08/10/2013 - Clitopilus prunulus
08/10/2013 - Gymnopilus spectabilis
08/10/2013 - Lactarius uvidus
08/10/2013 - Lactarius zonarius
08/10/2013 - Lepiota brunneolilacea
08/10/2013 - Tricholoma ustale
08/10/2013 - Xerocomus armeniacus
08/10/2013 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
07/10/2013 - Inocybe jurana
06/10/2013 - Agrocybe putaminum
06/10/2013 - Gymnopilus spectabilis
05/10/2013 - Agaricus bresadolanus
05/10/2013 - Calocybe constricta
05/10/2013 - Clitocybe costata
05/10/2013 - Collybia luteifolia
05/10/2013 - Crucibulum laeve
05/10/2013 - Cyathus striatus
05/10/2013 - Fistulina hepatica
05/10/2013 - Helvella albella
05/10/2013 - Lepiota cristata
05/10/2013 - Lepiota forquignonii
05/10/2013 - Leucoagaricus macrorhizus
05/10/2013 - Marasmiellus candidus
05/10/2013 - Marasmius rotula
05/10/2013 - Mollisia cinerea
05/10/2013 - Psathyrella candolleana
05/10/2013 - Schizophyllum commune
05/10/2013 - Strobilurus stephanocystis
05/10/2013 - Xerocomus rubellus
04/10/2013 - Agaricus boisseletii
04/10/2013 - Agaricus campestris
04/10/2013 - Helvella albella
04/10/2013 - Inocybe jurana
04/10/2013 - Lepiota forquignonii
04/10/2013 - Lepiota forquignonii
04/10/2013 - Leucopaxillus paradoxus
04/10/2013 - Leucopaxillus paradoxus
04/10/2013 - Marasmiellus ramealis
04/10/2013 - Marasmius rotula
04/10/2013 - Mycena pura
02/10/2013 - Auricularia mesenterica
02/10/2013 - Boletus queletii
02/10/2013 - Dacrymyces stillatus
02/10/2013 - Leccinum duriusculum
02/10/2013 - Leccinum variicolor
02/10/2013 - Leccinum variicolor
02/10/2013 - Lepiota cristata
02/10/2013 - Lyophyllum decastes
02/10/2013 - Marasmiellus candidus
02/10/2013 - Marasmius rotula
02/10/2013 - Mycena alba
02/10/2013 - Paxillus involutus
02/10/2013 - Pluteus cervinus
02/10/2013 - Pluteus depauperatus
02/10/2013 - Pluteus ephebeus
02/10/2013 - Psilocybe luteonitens
02/10/2013 - Schizophyllum commune
02/10/2013 - Strobilurus stephanocystis
02/10/2013 - Suillus granulatus
02/10/2013 - Xerocomus badius
02/10/2013 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
01/10/2013 - Ganoderma lipsiense
01/10/2013 - Inocybe geophylla
27/09/2013 - Pholiotina arrhenii
27/09/2013 - Russula amoenolens
27/09/2013 - Russula praetervisa
27/09/2013 - Russula risigallina
26/09/2013 - Mollisia cinerea
26/09/2013 - Pluteus salicinus
24/09/2013 - Setulipes quercophilus
22/09/2013 - Aleuria bicucullata
22/09/2013 - Rhodocybe mundula
20/09/2013 - Flammulaster ferrugineus
20/09/2013 - Russula praetervisa
20/09/2013 - Russula versicolor
19/09/2013 - Agaricus campestris
19/09/2013 - Hypholoma subericaeum
19/09/2013 - Inocybe geophylla
17/09/2013 - Armillaria socialis
17/09/2013 - Chlorociboria aeruginascens
17/09/2013 - Gymnopus fusipes
17/09/2013 - Inocybe mixtilis
17/09/2013 - Laetiporus sulphureus
17/09/2013 - Limacella delicata
17/09/2013 - Lycogala epidendron
17/09/2013 - Macrolepiota procera
17/09/2013 - Marasmius oreades
17/09/2013 - Meripilus giganteus
17/09/2013 - Merulius tremellosus
17/09/2013 - Pluteus umbrosus
17/09/2013 - Schizophyllum commune
16/09/2013 - Boletus radicans
16/09/2013 - Gomphidius glutinosus
16/09/2013 - Lactarius uvidus
16/09/2013 - Lactarius violascens
16/09/2013 - Lepiota josserandii
16/09/2013 - Lepiota josserandii
16/09/2013 - Lepiota subincarnata
16/09/2013 - Pseudocosmospora eutypellae
16/09/2013 - Russula versicolor
15/09/2013 - Agrocybe pediades
15/09/2013 - Auriculariopsis ampla
15/09/2013 - Daedaleopsis confragosa
15/09/2013 - Hydropisphaera peziza
15/09/2013 - Lactarius controversus
15/09/2013 - Lasiosphaeria ovina
15/09/2013 - Lentinus tigrinus
15/09/2013 - Marasmiellus candidus
15/09/2013 - Marasmius rotula
15/09/2013 - Scleroderma areolatum
12/09/2013 - Setulipes androsaceus
12/09/2013 - Suillus bovinus
10/09/2013 - Ganoderma lipsiense
10/09/2013 - Hymenoscyphus umbilicatus
10/09/2013 - Libertella faginea
10/09/2013 - Meripilus giganteus
26/08/2013 - Amanita excelsa
26/08/2013 - Boletus appendiculatus
26/08/2013 - Clitocybe gibba
26/08/2013 - Epichloe typhina
26/08/2013 - Inocybe bongardii
26/08/2013 - Lactarius azonites
26/08/2013 - Neolentinus suffrutescens
26/08/2013 - Pluteus boudieri
26/08/2013 - Russula albonigra
26/08/2013 - Russula maculata
26/08/2013 - Russula virescens
21/08/2013 - Boletus luteocupreus
20/08/2013 - Amanita virosa
20/08/2013 - Boletus pseudoregius
20/08/2013 - Boletus radicans
20/08/2013 - Gymnopus fusipes
20/08/2013 - Hymenoscyphus umbilicatus
20/08/2013 - Marasmius rotula
20/08/2013 - Rickenella fibula
20/08/2013 - Russula maculata
20/08/2013 - Xerocomus rubellus
19/08/2013 - Marasmius oreades
19/08/2013 - Taphrina alni
19/08/2013 - Trochila craterium
16/08/2013 - Boletus radicans
13/08/2013 - Amanita strobiliformis
13/08/2013 - Boletus radicans
13/08/2013 - Russula chloroides
13/08/2013 - Russula maculata
06/08/2013 - Boletus legaliae
06/08/2013 - Leccinum crocipodium
04/08/2013 - Boletus aereus
04/08/2013 - Boletus aestivalis
04/08/2013 - Boletus queletii
04/08/2013 - Marasmiellus ramealis
04/08/2013 - Marasmius rotula
04/08/2013 - Psathyrella candolleana
04/08/2013 - Taphrina alni
04/08/2013 - Xerocomus armeniacus
04/08/2013 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
04/08/2013 - Xerocomus rubellus
05/07/2013 - Agaricus xanthoderma
05/07/2013 - Amanita rubescens
05/07/2013 - Inocybe subflocculosa
05/07/2013 - Polyporus ciliatus
05/07/2013 - Russula virescens
03/07/2013 - Hygrocybe minutula
03/07/2013 - Thelephora caryophyllea
29/06/2013 - Agaricus bitorquis
29/06/2013 - Amanita fulva
29/06/2013 - Amanita rubescens
29/06/2013 - Boletus aereus
29/06/2013 - Boletus aestivalis
29/06/2013 - Cantharellus cibarius
29/06/2013 - Collybia aquosa
29/06/2013 - Collybia dryophila
29/06/2013 - Collybia fusipes
29/06/2013 - Conocybe semiglobata
29/06/2013 - Coprinellus truncorum
29/06/2013 - Diatrypella quercina
29/06/2013 - Entoloma ameides
29/06/2013 - Entoloma sordidulum
29/06/2013 - Fuligo septica
29/06/2013 - Gymnopus peronatus
29/06/2013 - Helvella atra
29/06/2013 - Helvella cinerea
29/06/2013 - Helvella crispa
29/06/2013 - Helvella elastica
29/06/2013 - Helvella lacunosa
29/06/2013 - Helvella monachella
29/06/2013 - Helvella villosa
29/06/2013 - Humaria hemisphaerica
29/06/2013 - Hymenoscyphus repandus
29/06/2013 - Hypholoma fasciculare
29/06/2013 - Hypoxylon fuscum
29/06/2013 - Inocybe casimiri
29/06/2013 - Inocybe fastigiata
29/06/2013 - Inocybe griseolilacina
29/06/2013 - Inocybe lacera
29/06/2013 - Inocybe maculata
29/06/2013 - Inocybe reducta
29/06/2013 - Inonotus hispidus
29/06/2013 - Lachnella alboviolascens
29/06/2013 - Lachnum virgineum
29/06/2013 - Lycoperdon nigrescens
29/06/2013 - Marasmiellus vaillantii
29/06/2013 - Mucilago crustacea
29/06/2013 - Parasola plicatilis
29/06/2013 - Peziza limnaea
29/06/2013 - Phellinus torulosus
29/06/2013 - Physarum lividum
29/06/2013 - Pluteus ephebeus
29/06/2013 - Polyporus lentus
29/06/2013 - Psathyrella bipellis
29/06/2013 - Rhizopogon luteolus
29/06/2013 - Rickenella swartzii
29/06/2013 - Rugosomyces carneus
29/06/2013 - Russula amoenolens
29/06/2013 - Russula grisea
29/06/2013 - Russula mollis
29/06/2013 - Russula ochroleucoides
29/06/2013 - Russula vesca
29/06/2013 - Skeletocutis nivea
29/06/2013 - Stylodothis puccinioides
29/06/2013 - Suillus collinitus
29/06/2013 - Trochila ilicina
29/06/2013 - Tylopilus felleus
28/06/2013 - Boletus luridus
28/06/2013 - Boletus queletii
28/06/2013 - Helvella atra
28/06/2013 - Hygrocybe minutula
23/06/2013 - Boletus erythropus
23/06/2013 - Helvella monachella
23/06/2013 - Russula maculata
11/06/2013 - Hymenoscyphus albidus
08/06/2013 - Hymenoscyphus albidus
04/06/2013 - Cyathus stercoreus
04/06/2013 - Dothiorella candollei
04/06/2013 - Epicoccum nigrum
04/06/2013 - Lactarius volemus
04/06/2013 - Pseudonectria rousseliana
04/06/2013 - Volutella buxi
30/05/2013 - Ophiocordyceps ditmari
29/05/2013 - Ophiocordyceps ditmari
28/05/2013 - Inocybe patouillardii
26/05/2013 - Amanita rubescens
26/05/2013 - Bolbitius titubans
26/05/2013 - Calocybe gambosa
26/05/2013 - Coprinellus Truncorum truncorum
26/05/2013 - Coprinus dissiminatus
26/05/2013 - Gymnopus dryophilus
26/05/2013 - Lepiota ochraceofulva
26/05/2013 - Marasmiellus foetidus
26/05/2013 - Marasmius oreades
26/05/2013 - Melastiza cornubiensis
26/05/2013 - Panaeolus foenisecii
26/05/2013 - Pluteus podospileus
26/05/2013 - Trametes versicolor
26/05/2013 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
26/05/2013 - Xylaria hypoxylon
22/05/2013 - Calocybe gambosa
21/05/2013 - Agrocybe pediades
21/05/2013 - Calocybe gambosa
21/05/2013 - Lachnella alboviolascens
21/05/2013 - Marasmius oreades
17/05/2013 - Bolbitius titubans
17/05/2013 - Conocybe pallidospora
17/05/2013 - Inocybe patouillardii
17/05/2013 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
17/05/2013 - Trichopezizella nidulus
16/05/2013 - Taphrina pruni
10/05/2013 - Pseudonectria rousseliana
07/05/2013 - Epichloe typhina
07/05/2013 - Helvella fusca
07/05/2013 - Pyronema domesticum
06/05/2013 - Dacrymyces stillatus
06/05/2013 - Epichloe typhina
04/05/2013 - Marasmius hudsonii
26/04/2013 - Callorina fusarioides
26/04/2013 - Daldinia concentrica
26/04/2013 - Lentinus tigrinus
26/04/2013 - Leptosphaeria acuta
24/04/2013 - Calocybe gambosa
24/04/2013 - Helvella leucomelaena
24/04/2013 - Pluteus murinus
23/04/2013 - Helvella acetabulum
21/04/2013 - Sarcosphaera coronaria
15/04/2013 - Helvella leucomelaena
15/04/2013 - Trichopezizella nidulus
13/04/2013 - Agrocybe praecox
13/04/2013 - Auricularia auricula-judae
13/04/2013 - Bjerkandera adusta
13/04/2013 - Cerrena unicolor
13/04/2013 - Clitocybe fragrans
13/04/2013 - Coprinellus truncorum
13/04/2013 - Daedaleopsis tricolor
13/04/2013 - Exidia truncata
13/04/2013 - Gibberella pulicaris
13/04/2013 - Hypomyces aurantius
13/04/2013 - Hypoxylon fragiforme
13/04/2013 - Hypoxylon fuscum
13/04/2013 - Hypoxylon rubiginosum
13/04/2013 - Lachnum virgineum
13/04/2013 - Leptosphaeria acuta
13/04/2013 - Mollisia melaleuca
13/04/2013 - Mycena arcangeliana
13/04/2013 - Orbilia delicatula
13/04/2013 - Paraphaeosphaeria rusci
13/04/2013 - Peniophora lycii
13/04/2013 - Perenniporia medulla-panis
13/04/2013 - Phlebia cornea
13/04/2013 - Pleospora phaeocomoides
13/04/2013 - Psathyrella candolleana
13/04/2013 - Psathyrella conopilus
13/04/2013 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
13/04/2013 - Psilachnum chrysostigmum
13/04/2013 - Rhytidhysteron hysterinum
13/04/2013 - Schizopora paradoxa
13/04/2013 - Sphaeropsis sp
13/04/2013 - Stereum hirsutum
13/04/2013 - Strobilurus tenacellus
13/04/2013 - Trametes ochracea
13/04/2013 - Trametes versicolor
13/04/2013 - Tubaria hiemalis
12/04/2013 - Auricularia mesenterica
12/04/2013 - Rimbachia neckerae
11/04/2013 - Dasyscyphella nivea
11/04/2013 - Enteridium lycoperdon
11/04/2013 - Vuilleminia comedens
08/04/2013 - Callorina fusarioides
08/04/2013 - Daldinia concentrica
08/04/2013 - Peniophora proxima
07/04/2013 - Helvella leucomelaena
07/04/2013 - Mitrophora semilibera
07/04/2013 - Sarcosphaera coronaria
06/04/2013 - Geopora sumneriana
25/03/2013 - Amphisphaeria millepunctata
25/03/2013 - Eutypella scoparia
24/03/2013 - Annulohypoxylon cohaerens
24/03/2013 - Arachnopeziza aurelia
24/03/2013 - Astraeus hygrometricus
24/03/2013 - Biscogniauxia nummularia
24/03/2013 - Bjerkandera adusta
24/03/2013 - Dasyscyphella nivea
24/03/2013 - Diatrype stigma
24/03/2013 - Exidia nucleata
24/03/2013 - Exidia truncata
24/03/2013 - Hyphodontia barba-jovis
24/03/2013 - Lycogala epidendron
24/03/2013 - Merismodes anomala
24/03/2013 - Mollisia melaleuca
24/03/2013 - Nectria cinnabarina
24/03/2013 - Panellus stipticus
24/03/2013 - Psilachnum chrysostigmum
24/03/2013 - Sarcoscypha coccinea
24/03/2013 - Schizophyllum commune
24/03/2013 - Stereum hirsutum
24/03/2013 - Trametes gibbosa
24/03/2013 - Trametes ochracea
24/03/2013 - Tubaria hiemalis
24/03/2013 - Xylaria carpophila
24/03/2013 - Xylaria hypoxylon
07/03/2013 - Ciboria coryli
07/03/2013 - Ciboria coryli
07/03/2013 - Nectria aquifolii
04/03/2013 - Cordyceps militaris
04/03/2013 - Daldinia concentrica
04/03/2013 - Flammulina velutipes
04/03/2013 - Lachnella alboviolascens
04/03/2013 - Olla scrupulosa
04/03/2013 - Rhytidhysteron hysterinum
04/03/2013 - Rosellinia buxi
04/03/2013 - Sarcoscypha coccinea
04/03/2013 - Trichopeziza mollissima
28/02/2013 - Nectria aquifolii
28/02/2013 - Xylaria carpophila
26/02/2013 - Nectria aquifolii
16/02/2013 - Helvella leucomelaena
08/02/2013 - Nectria aquifolii
07/02/2013 - Annulohypoxylon cohaerens
07/02/2013 - Crucibulum laeve
07/02/2013 - Ganoderma resinaceum
07/02/2013 - Geopora sumneriana
07/02/2013 - Mollisia melaleuca
07/02/2013 - Peniophora proxima
07/02/2013 - Rhytidhysteron histerinum
07/02/2013 - Sarcoscypha coccinea
07/02/2013 - Trichoderma viride
07/02/2013 - Unguiculariopsis ravenelii
06/02/2013 - Geopora sumneriana
04/02/2013 - Peziza repanda
04/02/2013 - Trichopeziza mollissima
02/02/2013 - Ciboria amentacea
02/02/2013 - Trichopeziza mollissima
01/02/2013 - Diaporthe crustosa
29/01/2013 - Pholiotina striipes
28/01/2013 - Cyathus olla
28/01/2013 - Hypoxylon howeianum
28/01/2013 - Pholiotina aberrans
28/01/2013 - Rosellinia aquila
28/01/2013 - Tremella aurantia
28/01/2013 - Trichopeziza mollissima
27/01/2013 - Setulipes androsaceus
25/01/2013 - Cordyceps militaris
25/01/2013 - Setulipes androsaceus
24/01/2013 - Hygrophorus hypothejus
24/01/2013 - Tulostoma brumale
23/01/2013 - Pulvinula constellatio
07/01/2013 - Peziza cerea
05/01/2013 - Auricularia auricula-judae
05/01/2013 - Daldinia concentrica
05/01/2013 - Diachea leucopodia
05/01/2013 - Diachea leucopodia
05/01/2013 - Entoloma icterinum
05/01/2013 - Lepista flaccida
05/01/2013 - Marasmius hudsonii
01/01/2013 - Diatrype bullata
01/01/2013 - Neottiella rutilans
01/01/2013 - Thelephora terrestris
30/12/2012 - Clavulina rugosa
30/12/2012 - Cordyceps militaris
30/12/2012 - Exidia recisa
30/12/2012 - Laccaria amethystina
30/12/2012 - Laccaria laccata
30/12/2012 - Lactarius hepaticus
30/12/2012 - Stereum hirsutum
30/12/2012 - Trametes versicolor
30/12/2012 - Tremella aurantia
30/12/2012 - Trichaptum abietinum
28/12/2012 - Sarcoscypha coccinea
23/12/2012 - Geastrum saccatum
17/12/2012 - Geopora arenicola
10/12/2012 - Otidea alutacea
05/12/2012 - Clavulina cinerea
05/12/2012 - Cortinarius helobius
05/12/2012 - Marasmius hudsonii
05/12/2012 - Morganella piriformis
05/12/2012 - Tubaria conspersa
05/12/2012 - Urceolella carestiana
04/12/2012 - Didymium squamulosum
04/12/2012 - Phacidiostroma multivalve
29/11/2012 - Clavaria fragilis
29/11/2012 - Helvella sulcata
29/11/2012 - Trametes gibbosa
27/11/2012 - Gymnopilus penetrans
27/11/2012 - Hygrocybe psittacina
27/11/2012 - Hygrocybe psittacina
27/11/2012 - Inocybe bongardii
27/11/2012 - Lactarius rufus
27/11/2012 - Peziza arvernensis
23/11/2012 - Lepista personata
20/11/2012 - Agaricus variegans
20/11/2012 - Clitocybe decembris
20/11/2012 - Clitocybe nebularis
20/11/2012 - Crepidotus epibryus
20/11/2012 - Hygrocybe chlorophana
20/11/2012 - Hygrocybe laeta
20/11/2012 - Hygrocybe laeta
20/11/2012 - Hygrocybe psittacina
20/11/2012 - Inocybe hypophaea
20/11/2012 - Lepiota brunneoincarnata
20/11/2012 - Mycena galericulata
20/11/2012 - Russula fuscorubra
20/11/2012 - Russula insignis
20/11/2012 - Russula sardonia
20/11/2012 - Sparassis crispa
20/11/2012 - Tubaria conspersa
19/11/2012 - Inocybe virgatula
19/11/2012 - Marasmius hudsonii
16/11/2012 - Agaricus sylvaticus
16/11/2012 - Amanita phalloides
16/11/2012 - Bolbitius vitellinus
16/11/2012 - Calvatia excipuliformis
16/11/2012 - Leucoagaricus badhamii
16/11/2012 - Macrotyphula juncea
16/11/2012 - Psathyrella conopilus
14/11/2012 - Marasmius hudsonii
11/11/2012 - Agaricus bohusii
11/11/2012 - Agaricus campestris
11/11/2012 - Agaricus langei
11/11/2012 - Agaricus macrodporus
11/11/2012 - Agaricus osecanus
11/11/2012 - Agaricus variegans
11/11/2012 - Amanita citrina
11/11/2012 - Amanita phalloides
11/11/2012 - Amanita rubescens
11/11/2012 - Calocera cornea
11/11/2012 - Clavaria fragilis
11/11/2012 - Clavulina rugosa
11/11/2012 - Clavulinopsis corniculata
11/11/2012 - Clavulinopsis helvola
11/11/2012 - Clitocybe geotropa
11/11/2012 - Clitocybe gibba
11/11/2012 - Coprinellus micaceus
11/11/2012 - Coprinopsis nivea
11/11/2012 - Cortinarius crassus
11/11/2012 - Cortinarius crustulinus
11/11/2012 - Cuphophyllus berkeleyi
11/11/2012 - Cuphophyllus niveus
11/11/2012 - Cuphophyllus ochraceopallidus
11/11/2012 - Cuphophyllus pratensis
11/11/2012 - Cuphophyllus russocoriaceus
11/11/2012 - Entoloma hirtipes
11/11/2012 - Entoloma juncinum
11/11/2012 - Exidia nucleata
11/11/2012 - Galerina clavus
11/11/2012 - Geastrum fimbriatum
11/11/2012 - Hebeloma ochroalbidum
11/11/2012 - Hygrocybe chlorophana
11/11/2012 - Hygrocybe chlorophana
11/11/2012 - Hygrocybe coccinea
11/11/2012 - Hygrocybe conica
11/11/2012 - Hygrocybe conica
11/11/2012 - Hygrocybe euroflavescens
11/11/2012 - Hygrocybe pseudoconica
11/11/2012 - Hygrocybe psittacina
11/11/2012 - Hygrocybe punicea
11/11/2012 - Hygrocybe quieta
11/11/2012 - Hygrocybe reae
11/11/2012 - Hygrocybe reidii
11/11/2012 - Hygrocybe unguinosa
11/11/2012 - Inocybe bongardii
11/11/2012 - Inocybe cookei
11/11/2012 - Inocybe eutheles
11/11/2012 - Inocybe fastigiata
11/11/2012 - Inocybe mixtilis
11/11/2012 - Laccaria bisporigena
11/11/2012 - Laccaria laccata
11/11/2012 - Lactarius cimicarius
11/11/2012 - Lactarius decipiens
11/11/2012 - Lactarius semisanguifluus
11/11/2012 - Lepiota clypeolaria
11/11/2012 - Lepiota pseudohelveola
11/11/2012 - Lepista nebularis
11/11/2012 - Lepista nuda
11/11/2012 - Lepista panaeolus
11/11/2012 - Lycoperdon molle
11/11/2012 - Lycoperdon perlatum
11/11/2012 - Melanoleuca luteolosperma
11/11/2012 - Melanoleuca pallidipes
11/11/2012 - Mycena leptocephala
11/11/2012 - Mycena vitilis
11/11/2012 - Pholiota spumosa
11/11/2012 - Rhodocollybia butyracea
11/11/2012 - Russula atropurpurea
11/11/2012 - Russula chloroides
11/11/2012 - Russula cyanoxantha
11/11/2012 - Russula cyanoxantha
11/11/2012 - Russula fragilis
11/11/2012 - Russula graveolens
11/11/2012 - Russula ochracea
11/11/2012 - Russula sanguinea
11/11/2012 - Russula sardonia
11/11/2012 - Suillus granulatus
11/11/2012 - Tricholoma album
11/11/2012 - Tricholoma sulphureum
11/11/2012 - Tricholomopsis rutilans
11/11/2012 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
11/11/2012 - Xylaria hypoxylon
06/11/2012 - Agaricus xanthoderma
06/11/2012 - Amanita junquillea
06/11/2012 - Calvatia excipuliformis
06/11/2012 - Clitocybe gibba
06/11/2012 - Cortinarius anomalus
06/11/2012 - Cortinarius rugosus
06/11/2012 - Entoloma lividoalbum
06/11/2012 - Hebeloma leucosarx
06/11/2012 - Inocybe eutheles
06/11/2012 - Inocybe griseolilacina
06/11/2012 - Inocybe hirtella
06/11/2012 - Inocybe piriodora
06/11/2012 - Inocybe tenebrosa
06/11/2012 - Lepiota pseudohelveola
06/11/2012 - Leucoagaricus badhamii
06/11/2012 - Mycena galericulata
06/11/2012 - Mycena inclinata
06/11/2012 - Otidea bufonia
06/11/2012 - Otidea grandis
06/11/2012 - Otidea onotica
06/11/2012 - Otidea onotica
06/11/2012 - Otidea umbrina
06/11/2012 - Otidea umbrina
06/11/2012 - Phlebia merismoides
06/11/2012 - Rhodocollybia butyracea
06/11/2012 - Russula acetolens
06/11/2012 - Russula atropurpurea
06/11/2012 - Russula graveolens
06/11/2012 - Russula luteotacta
06/11/2012 - Russula maculata
06/11/2012 - Russula nitida
06/11/2012 - Stropharia caerulea
06/11/2012 - Tricholoma album
06/11/2012 - Tricholoma saponaceum
06/11/2012 - Tricholoma sulphureum
06/11/2012 - Tricholoma ustaloides
06/11/2012 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
05/11/2012 - Agaricus haemorrhoidarius
05/11/2012 - Agaricus substramineus
05/11/2012 - Russula risigallina
27/10/2012 - Agaricus arvensis
27/10/2012 - Agaricus augustus
27/10/2012 - Agaricus bohusii
27/10/2012 - Agaricus campestris
27/10/2012 - Agaricus langei
27/10/2012 - Agaricus macrocarpus
27/10/2012 - Agaricus mediofuscus
27/10/2012 - Agaricus moelleri
27/10/2012 - Agaricus osecanus
27/10/2012 - Agaricus phaeolepidotus
27/10/2012 - Agaricus porphyrizon
27/10/2012 - Agaricus urinascens
27/10/2012 - Agaricus variegans
27/10/2012 - Agaricus velenovskyi
27/10/2012 - Agaricus xanthoderma
27/10/2012 - Agrocybe cylindracea
27/10/2012 - Amanita caesarea
27/10/2012 - Amanita citrina
27/10/2012 - Amanita citrina
27/10/2012 - Amanita echinocephala
27/10/2012 - Amanita excelsa
27/10/2012 - Amanita excelsa
27/10/2012 - Amanita franchetii
27/10/2012 - Amanita junquillea
27/10/2012 - Amanita lividopallescens
27/10/2012 - Amanita malleata
27/10/2012 - Amanita muscaria
27/10/2012 - Amanita muscaria
27/10/2012 - Amanita ovoidea
27/10/2012 - Amanita pantherina
27/10/2012 - Amanita phalloides
27/10/2012 - Amanita rubescens
27/10/2012 - Amanita rubescens
27/10/2012 - Amanita vaginata
27/10/2012 - Ampulloclitocybe clavipes
27/10/2012 - Anthracobia melaloma
27/10/2012 - Armillaria mellea
27/10/2012 - Astraeus hygrometricus
27/10/2012 - Aureoboletus gentilis
27/10/2012 - Auricularia auricula-judae
27/10/2012 - Auriscalpium vulgare
27/10/2012 - Battarraea phalloides
27/10/2012 - Bjerkandera adusta
27/10/2012 - Boletus aereus
27/10/2012 - Boletus aestivalis
27/10/2012 - Boletus calopus
27/10/2012 - Boletus edulis
27/10/2012 - Boletus erythropus
27/10/2012 - Boletus lupinus
27/10/2012 - Boletus luridus
27/10/2012 - Boletus queletii
27/10/2012 - Boletus satanas
27/10/2012 - Bovista plumbea
27/10/2012 - Calocera viscosa
27/10/2012 - Calvatia excipuliformis
27/10/2012 - Cantharellus cibarius
27/10/2012 - Cheilymenia theleboloides
27/10/2012 - Chroogomphus rutilus
27/10/2012 - Clathrus ruber
27/10/2012 - Clavulina rugosa
27/10/2012 - Clitocybe decembris
27/10/2012 - Clitocybe geotropa
27/10/2012 - Clitocybe graminicola
27/10/2012 - Clitocybe maxima
27/10/2012 - Clitocybe metachroides
27/10/2012 - Clitocybe nebularis
27/10/2012 - Clitocybe odora
27/10/2012 - Clitocybe phaeophthalma
27/10/2012 - Clitocybe phyllophila
27/10/2012 - Clitocybe rivulosa
27/10/2012 - Clitocybe squamulosoides
27/10/2012 - Clitopilus prunulus
27/10/2012 - Collybia kuehneriana
27/10/2012 - Coprinellus micaceus
27/10/2012 - Coprinellus saccharinus
27/10/2012 - Coprinopsis picacea
27/10/2012 - Coprinus comatus
27/10/2012 - Cortinarius alboviolaceus
27/10/2012 - Cortinarius anomalus
27/10/2012 - Cortinarius anserinus
27/10/2012 - Cortinarius bovinus
27/10/2012 - Cortinarius brunneus
27/10/2012 - Cortinarius caerulescens
27/10/2012 - Cortinarius causticus
27/10/2012 - Cortinarius cinnamomeoluteus
27/10/2012 - Cortinarius decipiens
27/10/2012 - Cortinarius diabolicoides
27/10/2012 - Cortinarius duracinus
27/10/2012 - Cortinarius evernius
27/10/2012 - Cortinarius flavescentium
27/10/2012 - Cortinarius glaucopus
27/10/2012 - Cortinarius hinnuleoides
27/10/2012 - Cortinarius infractus
27/10/2012 - Cortinarius inhonestus
27/10/2012 - Cortinarius joguetii
27/10/2012 - Cortinarius lividoochraceus
27/10/2012 - Cortinarius mucifluoides
27/10/2012 - Cortinarius multiformis
27/10/2012 - Cortinarius ochroleucoides
27/10/2012 - Cortinarius olidus
27/10/2012 - Cortinarius phoeniceus
27/10/2012 - Cortinarius purpurascens
27/10/2012 - Cortinarius rapaceus
27/10/2012 - Cortinarius rufoolivaceus
27/10/2012 - Cortinarius semisanguineus
27/10/2012 - Cortinarius torvus
27/10/2012 - Cortinarius traganus
27/10/2012 - Cortinarius trivialis
27/10/2012 - Cortinarius venetus
27/10/2012 - Cortinarius violaceus
27/10/2012 - Cortinarius vulpinus
27/10/2012 - Cortinarius xanthochlorus
27/10/2012 - Craterellus sinuosus
27/10/2012 - Craterellus tubaeformis
27/10/2012 - Crepidotus variabilis
27/10/2012 - Crucibulum laeve
27/10/2012 - Cyathus olla
27/10/2012 - Cyathus striatus
27/10/2012 - Daedalea quercina
27/10/2012 - Daedaleopsis confragosa
27/10/2012 - Daedaleopsis confragosa
27/10/2012 - Dermoloma atrocinereum
27/10/2012 - Dermoloma cuneifolium
27/10/2012 - Echinoderma asperum
27/10/2012 - Elaphomyces granulatus
27/10/2012 - Entoloma icterinum
27/10/2012 - Entoloma incanum
27/10/2012 - Entoloma lividum
27/10/2012 - Entoloma nidorosum
27/10/2012 - Entoloma rhodopolium
27/10/2012 - Entoloma sericellum
27/10/2012 - Entoloma sordidulum
27/10/2012 - Exidia recisa
27/10/2012 - Fistulina hepatica
27/10/2012 - Fomitopsis pinicola
27/10/2012 - Ganoderma adspersum
27/10/2012 - Ganoderma lucidum
27/10/2012 - Geastrum coronatum
27/10/2012 - Geastrum elegans
27/10/2012 - Geastrum fimbriatum
27/10/2012 - Geastrum floriforme
27/10/2012 - Geastrum fornicatum
27/10/2012 - Geastrum lageniforme
27/10/2012 - Geastrum melanocephalum
27/10/2012 - Geastrum minimum
27/10/2012 - Geastrum morganii
27/10/2012 - Geastrum nanum
27/10/2012 - Geastrum pectinatum
27/10/2012 - Geastrum quadrifidum
27/10/2012 - Geastrum rufescens
27/10/2012 - Geastrum saccatum
27/10/2012 - Geastrum schmidelii
27/10/2012 - Geastrum striatum
27/10/2012 - Geastrum triplex
27/10/2012 - Gymnopilus spectabilis
27/10/2012 - Gymnopus dryophilus
27/10/2012 - Gymnopus peronatus
27/10/2012 - Gyroporus castaneus
27/10/2012 - Hebeloma leucosarx
27/10/2012 - Hebeloma pallidoluctuosum
27/10/2012 - Hebeloma radicosum
27/10/2012 - Hebeloma sacchariolens
27/10/2012 - Hebeloma sinapizans
27/10/2012 - Helvella crispa
27/10/2012 - Hydnum repandum
27/10/2012 - Hydnum rufescens
27/10/2012 - Hygrocybe chlorophana
27/10/2012 - Hygrocybe conica
27/10/2012 - Hygrocybe conicoides
27/10/2012 - Hygrocybe psittacina
27/10/2012 - Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca
27/10/2012 - Hygrophoropsis pallida
27/10/2012 - Hygrophorus eburneus
27/10/2012 - Hypholoma fasciculare
27/10/2012 - Hypholoma lateritium
27/10/2012 - Inocybe bongardii
27/10/2012 - Inocybe fastigiata
27/10/2012 - Inocybe geophylla
27/10/2012 - Inocybe geophylla
27/10/2012 - Inocybe maculata
27/10/2012 - Inocybe mixtilis
27/10/2012 - Inocybe napipes
27/10/2012 - Inocybe petiginosa
27/10/2012 - Inocybe posterula
27/10/2012 - Inocybe umbrina
27/10/2012 - Iodophanus carneus
27/10/2012 - Laccaria affinis
27/10/2012 - Laccaria amethystina
27/10/2012 - Laccaria bisporigena
27/10/2012 - Laccaria laccata
27/10/2012 - Laccaria laccata
27/10/2012 - Lactarius azonites
27/10/2012 - Lactarius blennius
27/10/2012 - Lactarius chrysorrheus
27/10/2012 - Lactarius controversus
27/10/2012 - Lactarius deliciosus
27/10/2012 - Lactarius evosmus
27/10/2012 - Lactarius fulvissimus
27/10/2012 - Lactarius pubescens
27/10/2012 - Lactarius pyrogalus
27/10/2012 - Lactarius quietus
27/10/2012 - Lactarius semisanguifluus
27/10/2012 - Lactarius subumbonatus
27/10/2012 - Lactarius torminosus
27/10/2012 - Lactarius uvidus
27/10/2012 - Lactarius zonarius
27/10/2012 - Laetiporus sulphureus
27/10/2012 - Langermannia gigantea
27/10/2012 - Leccinum aurantiacum
27/10/2012 - Leccinum carpini
27/10/2012 - Leccinum duriusculum
27/10/2012 - Leccinum quercinum
27/10/2012 - Leccinum scabrum
27/10/2012 - Lepiota castanea
27/10/2012 - Lepiota clypeolaria
27/10/2012 - Lepiota cristata
27/10/2012 - Lepiota felina
27/10/2012 - Lepiota ignivolvata
27/10/2012 - Lepiota josserandii
27/10/2012 - Lepiota pseudohelveola
27/10/2012 - Lepiota subincarnata
27/10/2012 - Lepista flaccida
27/10/2012 - Lepista inversa
27/10/2012 - Lepista nuda
27/10/2012 - Lepista panaeolus
27/10/2012 - Lepista sordida
27/10/2012 - Leucoagaricus cinerascens
27/10/2012 - Leucoagaricus croceovelutinus
27/10/2012 - Leucoagaricus leucothites
27/10/2012 - Leucocoprinus brebissonii
27/10/2012 - Leucopaxillus cerealis
27/10/2012 - Leucopaxillus rhodoleucus
27/10/2012 - Lycoperdon echinatum
27/10/2012 - Lycoperdon perlatum
27/10/2012 - Lycoperdon umbrinum
27/10/2012 - Lyophyllum decastes
27/10/2012 - Lyophyllum fumosum
27/10/2012 - Macrolepiota gracilenta
27/10/2012 - Macrolepiota procera
27/10/2012 - Macrolepiota procera
27/10/2012 - Macrolepiota rhacodes
27/10/2012 - Macrolepiota venenata
27/10/2012 - Marasmiellus ramealis
27/10/2012 - Marasmius cohaerens
27/10/2012 - Marasmius oreades
27/10/2012 - Megacollybia platyphylla
27/10/2012 - Melanoleuca brevipes
27/10/2012 - Melanoleuca pallidipes
27/10/2012 - Meripilus giganteus
27/10/2012 - Meruliopsis corium
27/10/2012 - Mucilago crustacea
27/10/2012 - Mycena aetites
27/10/2012 - Mycena galericulata
27/10/2012 - Mycena inclinata
27/10/2012 - Mycena pelianthina
27/10/2012 - Mycena pura
27/10/2012 - Mycena rosea
27/10/2012 - Mycenastrum corium
27/10/2012 - Myriostoma coliforme
27/10/2012 - Otidea alutacea
27/10/2012 - Oudemansiella mucida
27/10/2012 - Paxillus involutus
27/10/2012 - Paxillus rubicundulus
27/10/2012 - Phaeolus schweinitzii
27/10/2012 - Phanerochaete sordida
27/10/2012 - Pholiota aurivella
27/10/2012 - Pholiota gummosa
27/10/2012 - Pholiotina arrhenii
27/10/2012 - Piptoporus betulinus
27/10/2012 - Pleurotus ostreatus
27/10/2012 - Pluteus nanus
27/10/2012 - Pluteus podospileus
27/10/2012 - Postia ptychogaster
27/10/2012 - Psathyrella candolleana
27/10/2012 - Psathyrella conopilus
27/10/2012 - Psathyrella gracilis
27/10/2012 - Psathyrella lacrymabunda
27/10/2012 - Psathyrella piluliformis
27/10/2012 - Ramaria flaccida
27/10/2012 - Ramaria stricta
27/10/2012 - Rhizopogon luteolus
27/10/2012 - Rhodocollybia butyracea
27/10/2012 - Rhodocollybia butyracea
27/10/2012 - Rhodocollybia maculata
27/10/2012 - Rhodocollybia prolixa
27/10/2012 - Rhodocybe gemina
27/10/2012 - Rozites caperatus
27/10/2012 - Rugosomyces carneus
27/10/2012 - Rugosomyces hebelomoides
27/10/2012 - Rugosomyces ionides
27/10/2012 - Russula amoenolens
27/10/2012 - Russula atropurpurea
27/10/2012 - Russula chloroides
27/10/2012 - Russula cyanoxantha
27/10/2012 - Russula cyanoxantha
27/10/2012 - Russula decipiens
27/10/2012 - Russula densifolia
27/10/2012 - Russula elaeodes
27/10/2012 - Russula faginea
27/10/2012 - Russula fragilis
27/10/2012 - Russula fragilis
27/10/2012 - Russula fragilis
27/10/2012 - Russula graveolens
27/10/2012 - Russula innocua
27/10/2012 - Russula intermedia
27/10/2012 - Russula langei
27/10/2012 - Russula maculata
27/10/2012 - Russula nigricans
27/10/2012 - Russula ochroleuca
27/10/2012 - Russula parazurea
27/10/2012 - Russula raoultii
27/10/2012 - Russula risigallina
27/10/2012 - Russula risigallina
27/10/2012 - Russula sanguinea
27/10/2012 - Russula sardonia
27/10/2012 - Russula urens
27/10/2012 - Russula versicolor
27/10/2012 - Russula veternosa
27/10/2012 - Scleroderma citrinum
27/10/2012 - Scleroderma geaster
27/10/2012 - Sebacina incrustans
27/10/2012 - Stropharia aeruginosa
27/10/2012 - Stropharia caerulea
27/10/2012 - Suillus bovinus
27/10/2012 - Suillus granulatus
27/10/2012 - Taphrina alni
27/10/2012 - Tapinella panuoides
27/10/2012 - Trametes gibbosa
27/10/2012 - Trametes versicolor
27/10/2012 - Tricholoma atrosquamosum
27/10/2012 - Tricholoma atrosquamosum
27/10/2012 - Tricholoma fulvum
27/10/2012 - Tricholoma myomyces
27/10/2012 - Tricholoma scalpturatum
27/10/2012 - Tricholoma stiparophyllum
27/10/2012 - Tricholoma sulphureum
27/10/2012 - Tricholoma ustale
27/10/2012 - Tricholoma ustaloides
27/10/2012 - Tricholomella constricta
27/10/2012 - Tubaria conspersa
27/10/2012 - Tubaria dispersa
27/10/2012 - Tuber uncinatum
27/10/2012 - Tulostoma brumale
27/10/2012 - Tulostoma cyclophorum
27/10/2012 - Tulostoma fimbriatum
27/10/2012 - Tulostoma fimbriatum
27/10/2012 - Volvariella gloiocephala
27/10/2012 - Xerocomus armeniacus
27/10/2012 - Xerocomus badius
27/10/2012 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
27/10/2012 - Xerocomus ferrugineus
27/10/2012 - Xerocomus leonis
27/10/2012 - Xerocomus pruinatus
27/10/2012 - Xerocomus rubellus
27/10/2012 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
27/10/2012 - Xerula radicata
27/10/2012 - Xylaria hypoxylon
27/10/2012 - Xylaria polymorpha
26/10/2012 - Agaricus campestris
26/10/2012 - Clitocybe geotropa
26/10/2012 - Cortinarius flavescentium
26/10/2012 - Cuphophyllus niveus
26/10/2012 - Laetiporus sulphureus
25/10/2012 - Inocybe fastigiata
25/10/2012 - Inocybe gausapata
25/10/2012 - Inocybe maculata
25/10/2012 - Inocybe subflocosa
25/10/2012 - Lepiota ignipes
25/10/2012 - Lepiota locquinii
25/10/2012 - Lepiota subincarnata
25/10/2012 - Macrolepiota heimii
25/10/2012 - Mycena alba
24/10/2012 - Agaricus bohusii
24/10/2012 - Agaricus bohusii
24/10/2012 - Agaricus haemorrhoidarius
24/10/2012 - Agaricus langei
24/10/2012 - Agaricus moelleri
24/10/2012 - Agaricus osecanus
24/10/2012 - Agaricus variegans
24/10/2012 - Agaricus xanthoderma
24/10/2012 - Agaricus xanthoderma
24/10/2012 - Amanita simulans
24/10/2012 - Calvatia excipuliformis
24/10/2012 - Chlorophyllum brunneum
24/10/2012 - Clitocybe ditopa
24/10/2012 - Clitocybe phaeophthalma
24/10/2012 - Conocybe magnicapitata
24/10/2012 - Conocybe rickenii
24/10/2012 - Coprinopsis lagopus
24/10/2012 - Coprinus comatus
24/10/2012 - Cortinarius infractus
24/10/2012 - Cortinarius lucorum
24/10/2012 - Cortinarius uraceus
24/10/2012 - Crepidotus cesatii
24/10/2012 - Entoloma rhodopolium
24/10/2012 - Ganoderma adspersum
24/10/2012 - Gymnopus dryophilus
24/10/2012 - Gymnopus peronatus
24/10/2012 - Hebeloma sacchariolens
24/10/2012 - Hygrocybe conica
24/10/2012 - Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca
24/10/2012 - Inocybe geophylla
24/10/2012 - Inocybe glabripes
24/10/2012 - Inocybe microspora
24/10/2012 - Inocybe tenuicystidiata
24/10/2012 - Laccaria affinis
24/10/2012 - Laccaria moelleri
24/10/2012 - Lacrymaria velutina
24/10/2012 - Lepiota brunneoincarnata
24/10/2012 - Lepiota cristata
24/10/2012 - Lepiota josserandii
24/10/2012 - Lepiota selinolens
24/10/2012 - Lepista inversa
24/10/2012 - Lepista nuda
24/10/2012 - Lepista panaeolus
24/10/2012 - Lepista sordida
24/10/2012 - Leucopaxillus giganteus
24/10/2012 - Marasmius oreades
24/10/2012 - Melanoleuca graminicola
24/10/2012 - Meruliopsis corium
24/10/2012 - Mucilago crustacea
24/10/2012 - Mycena aetites
24/10/2012 - Mycena ammoniaca
24/10/2012 - Mycena arcangeliana
24/10/2012 - Mycena leptocephala
24/10/2012 - Mycena pura
24/10/2012 - Parasola leiocephala
24/10/2012 - Paxillus involutus
24/10/2012 - Pleurotus pulmonarius
24/10/2012 - Pleurotus pulmonarius
24/10/2012 - Rhodocollybia butyracea
24/10/2012 - Rickenella fibula
24/10/2012 - Russula amoenolens
24/10/2012 - Russula luteotacta
24/10/2012 - Russula sanguinea
24/10/2012 - Tricholoma scalpturatum
24/10/2012 - Vascellum pratense
24/10/2012 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
24/10/2012 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
23/10/2012 - Clitocybe decembris
23/10/2012 - Inocybe fastigiata
23/10/2012 - Inocybe gausapata
23/10/2012 - Lactarius controversus
23/10/2012 - Lactarius zonarius
23/10/2012 - Lepiota cristata
23/10/2012 - Lepiota ignipes
23/10/2012 - Lepiota locquinii
23/10/2012 - Lepiota subincarnata
23/10/2012 - Leucoagaricus badhamii
23/10/2012 - Macrolepiota heimii
23/10/2012 - Melanoleuca melaleuca
23/10/2012 - Mycena alba
23/10/2012 - Mycena maculata
23/10/2012 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
20/10/2012 - Agaricus bresadolanus
20/10/2012 - Agaricus maleolens
20/10/2012 - Amanita franchetii
20/10/2012 - Amanita pantherina
20/10/2012 - Amanita phalloides
20/10/2012 - Amanita rubescens
20/10/2012 - Calvatia excipuliformis
20/10/2012 - Cortinarius brunneus
20/10/2012 - Cortinarius caerulescens
20/10/2012 - Cortinarius duracinus
20/10/2012 - Cortinarius infractus
20/10/2012 - Cortinarius rufoolivaceus
20/10/2012 - Gymnopus peronatus
20/10/2012 - Lactarius blennius
20/10/2012 - Lactarius semisanguifluus
20/10/2012 - Lactarius uvidus
20/10/2012 - Lepiota ignipes
20/10/2012 - Leucoagaricus badhamii
20/10/2012 - Leucopaxillus paradoxus
20/10/2012 - Russula lepida
20/10/2012 - Russula luteotacta
20/10/2012 - Tricholoma ustaloides
19/10/2012 - Armillaria mellea
19/10/2012 - Chlorophyllum rhacodes
19/10/2012 - Coprinopsis picacea
19/10/2012 - Coprinus comatus
19/10/2012 - Gymnopus dryophilus
19/10/2012 - Gymnopus fusipes
19/10/2012 - Gymnopus peronatus
19/10/2012 - Lepiota acerina
19/10/2012 - Lepiota castanea
19/10/2012 - Lepiota cristata
19/10/2012 - Lepiota josserandii
19/10/2012 - Lepista nuda
19/10/2012 - Leucoagaricus badhamii
19/10/2012 - Leucoagaricus leucothites
19/10/2012 - Leucoagaricus macrorhizus
19/10/2012 - Macrolepiota procera
19/10/2012 - Macrolepiota rickenii
19/10/2012 - Mycena pura
19/10/2012 - Oudemansiella mucida
19/10/2012 - Pluteus cervinus
19/10/2012 - Psathyrella conopilus
19/10/2012 - Xerula radicata
17/10/2012 - Agaricus arvensis
17/10/2012 - Agaricus lanipes
17/10/2012 - Agaricus porphyrizon
17/10/2012 - Agaricus sylvaticus
17/10/2012 - Agaricus xanthoderma
17/10/2012 - Auricularia mesenterica
17/10/2012 - Bolbitius vitellinus
17/10/2012 - Bovista plumbea
17/10/2012 - Calocera viscosa
17/10/2012 - Calvatia excipuliformis
17/10/2012 - Chlorophyllum rhacodes
17/10/2012 - Clitopilus prunulus
17/10/2012 - Crucibulum laeve
17/10/2012 - Dacrymyces stillatus
17/10/2012 - Lepiota castanea
17/10/2012 - Lepiota cristata
17/10/2012 - Lepiota josserandii
17/10/2012 - Lepiota laevigata
17/10/2012 - Lepiota ochraceodisca
17/10/2012 - Lepiota subincarnata
17/10/2012 - Lepiota sublaevigata
17/10/2012 - Lepista flaccida
17/10/2012 - Lepista nuda
17/10/2012 - Leucoagaricus badhamii
17/10/2012 - Leucoagaricus cinerascens
17/10/2012 - Leucoagaricus littoralis
17/10/2012 - Lycoperdon perlatum
17/10/2012 - Macrolepiota procera
17/10/2012 - Marasmiellus ramealis
17/10/2012 - Marasmius rotula
17/10/2012 - Melanoleuca melaleuca
17/10/2012 - Mycena arcangeliana
17/10/2012 - Pluteus cervinus
17/10/2012 - Resinomycena saccharifera
17/10/2012 - Sericeomyces serenus
17/10/2012 - Stropharia caerulea
17/10/2012 - Xerocomus rubellus
16/10/2012 - Cortinarius brunneofulvus
16/10/2012 - Lepiota josserandii
16/10/2012 - Lepiota laevigata
16/10/2012 - Lepiota sublaevigata
16/10/2012 - Leucoagaricus cinerascens
16/10/2012 - Leucoagaricus leucothites
16/10/2012 - Leucoagaricus littoralis
16/10/2012 - Tricholomella constricta
12/10/2012 - Myriostoma coliforme
12/10/2012 - Myriostoma coliforme
11/10/2012 - Clitocybe rivulosa
10/10/2012 - Clitocybe clavipes
10/10/2012 - Coprinellus micaceus
10/10/2012 - Cortinarius paleaceus
10/10/2012 - Hebeloma elatum
10/10/2012 - Hebeloma leucosarx
10/10/2012 - Hebeloma mesophaeum
10/10/2012 - Hemimycena lactea
10/10/2012 - Inocybe geophylla
10/10/2012 - Inocybe umbrina
10/10/2012 - Lentinus tigrinus
10/10/2012 - Lepiota cristata
10/10/2012 - Leucoagaricus leucothites
10/10/2012 - Leucoagaricus littoralis
10/10/2012 - Lycoperdon echinatum
10/10/2012 - Macrolepiota procera
10/10/2012 - Macrotyphula juncea
10/10/2012 - Marasmiellus candidus
10/10/2012 - Marasmiellus candidus
10/10/2012 - Mycena inclinata
10/10/2012 - Mycena polyadelpha
10/10/2012 - Parasola plicatilis
10/10/2012 - Pholiota conissans
10/10/2012 - Pluteus boudieri
10/10/2012 - Pluteus chrysophaeus
10/10/2012 - Pluteus romellii
10/10/2012 - Sericeomyces serenus
10/10/2012 - Xerocomus ripariellus
09/10/2012 - Cortinarius badius
08/10/2012 - Entoloma griseoluridum
08/10/2012 - Hemimycena mauretanica
08/10/2012 - Mycena bulbosa
08/10/2012 - Parasola leiocephala
08/10/2012 - Pterula gracilis
06/10/2012 - Cortinarius integerrimus
06/10/2012 - Marasmius hudsonii
27/09/2012 - Sphaeropsis visci
26/09/2012 - Marasmius epiphyllus
26/09/2012 - Rutstroemia echinophila
25/09/2012 - Agaricus impudicus
25/09/2012 - Boletus radicans
22/09/2012 - Ganoderma resinaceum
22/09/2012 - Rhytisma acerinum
14/09/2012 - Boletus radicans
12/09/2012 - Dendropolyporus umbellatus
10/09/2012 - Amanita echinocephala
10/09/2012 - Scleroderma bovista
10/09/2012 - Trichopezizella nidulus
08/09/2012 - Melampsora allii-populina
07/09/2012 - Amanita echinocephala
27/08/2012 - Claviceps purpurea
27/08/2012 - Omphalotus illudens
26/08/2012 - Claviceps microcephala
27/07/2012 - Bolbitius titubans
16/07/2012 - Parasola plicatilis
16/07/2012 - Scutellinia kerguelensis
15/07/2012 - Agaricus augustus
13/07/2012 - Bolbitius titubans
13/07/2012 - Claviceps purpurea
10/07/2012 - Boletus aestivalis
10/07/2012 - Coltricia perennis
10/07/2012 - Lactarius fulvissimus
10/07/2012 - Leccinum duriusculum
10/07/2012 - Sebacina incrustans
10/07/2012 - Trametes gibbosa
10/07/2012 - Trametes versicolor
05/07/2012 - Rhytidhysteron hysterinum
03/07/2012 - Claviceps purpurea
03/07/2012 - Fistulina hepatica
03/07/2012 - Leccinum crocipodium
03/07/2012 - Russula delica
03/07/2012 - Scleroderma verrucosum
26/06/2012 - Clavulina cinerea
25/06/2012 - Amanita strobiliformis
25/06/2012 - Boletus luridus
25/06/2012 - Russula chloroides
25/06/2012 - Russula maculata
25/06/2012 - Russula maculata
25/06/2012 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
21/06/2012 - Pyrenopeziza digitalina
20/06/2012 - Amanita rubescens
20/06/2012 - Amanita vaginata
20/06/2012 - Boletus queletii
20/06/2012 - Lactarius fuliginosus
20/06/2012 - Leccinum duriusculum
20/06/2012 - Octospora roxheimii
20/06/2012 - Russula chloroides
20/06/2012 - Russula subterfurcata
20/06/2012 - Russula vesca
20/06/2012 - Tylopilus felleus
20/06/2012 - Xerocomus badiorufus
20/06/2012 - Xerocomus ferrugineus
18/06/2012 - Amanita vaginata
18/06/2012 - Russula basifurcata
12/06/2012 - Inocybe fastigiata
12/06/2012 - Russula delica
08/06/2012 - Leucopaxillus amarus
06/06/2012 - Bisporella citrina
06/06/2012 - Hymenochaete rubiginosa
06/06/2012 - Lachnum virgineum
06/06/2012 - Russula amoenolens
03/06/2012 - Epichloe typhina
27/05/2012 - Cortinarius subannulatus
27/05/2012 - Ophiocordyceps ditmari
26/05/2012 - Ophiocordyceps ditmari
26/05/2012 - Ophiocordyceps gracilis
23/05/2012 - Lyophyllum infumatum
23/05/2012 - Pluteus brunneoradiatus
23/05/2012 - Russula grisea
21/05/2012 - Agrocybe cylindracea
21/05/2012 - Chromocyphella muscicola
15/05/2012 - Gymnopus ocior
14/05/2012 - Taphrina pruni
10/05/2012 - Anthracobia maurilabra
10/05/2012 - Gymnopus acervatus
10/05/2012 - Pluteus petasatus
08/05/2012 - Calocybe gambosa
08/05/2012 - Coprinellus micaceus
08/05/2012 - Stropharia squamulosa
06/05/2012 - Agaricus maleolens
06/05/2012 - Agaricus maleolens
06/05/2012 - Helvella acetabulum
06/05/2012 - Helvella fusca
06/05/2012 - Psathyrella gracilis
03/05/2012 - Epichloe typhina
30/04/2012 - Agrocybe vervacti
30/04/2012 - Gymnopus dryophilus
30/04/2012 - Melanoleuca decembris
30/04/2012 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
29/04/2012 - Agrocybe pediades
29/04/2012 - Amanita rubescens
29/04/2012 - Astraeus hygrometricus
29/04/2012 - Bjerkandera adusta
29/04/2012 - Bolbitius titubans
29/04/2012 - Bolbitius vitellinus
29/04/2012 - Bovista plumbea
29/04/2012 - Conocybe tenera
29/04/2012 - Coprinus sterquilinus
29/04/2012 - Coprinus sterquilinus
29/04/2012 - Dacrymyces stillatus
29/04/2012 - Entoloma clypeatum
29/04/2012 - Exidia truncata
29/04/2012 - Hypholoma fasciculare
29/04/2012 - Inocybe eutheles
29/04/2012 - Laccaria laccata
29/04/2012 - Lycoperdon lividum
29/04/2012 - Lycoperdon perlatum
29/04/2012 - Lyophyllum decastes
29/04/2012 - Marasmius oreades
29/04/2012 - Mycena galericulata
29/04/2012 - Mycena rosea
29/04/2012 - Panaeolus campanulatus
29/04/2012 - Panaeolus sphinctrinus
29/04/2012 - Paxillus involutus
29/04/2012 - Peniophora quercina
29/04/2012 - Phaeomarasmius erinaceus
29/04/2012 - Phellinus tuberculosus
29/04/2012 - Porodaedalea pini
29/04/2012 - Stereum hirsutum
29/04/2012 - Stropharia semiglobata
29/04/2012 - Trametes versicolor
29/04/2012 - Tremella foliacea
26/04/2012 - Enteridium lycoperdon
26/04/2012 - Fomes fomentarius
26/04/2012 - Geopora sumneriana
26/04/2012 - Helvella acetabulum
26/04/2012 - Lycogala epidendron
26/04/2012 - Lycoperdon molle
23/04/2012 - Helvella acetabulum
23/04/2012 - Inocybe grata
23/04/2012 - Melanoleuca decembris
23/04/2012 - Morchella esculenta
02/04/2012 - Agrocybe praecox
26/03/2012 - Diaporthe strumella
23/03/2012 - Helvella leucomelaena
22/03/2012 - Geopora sumneriana
08/03/2012 - Flammulina velutipes
07/03/2012 - Fomitopsis pinicola
02/03/2012 - Diplodia ulicis
02/03/2012 - Microthyrium cytisi
19/01/2012 - Craterium minutum
12/01/2012 - Entoloma rancidodorum
11/01/2012 - Panaeolus sphinctrinus
09/01/2012 - Clitocybe nivea
09/01/2012 - Psilocybe coprophila
09/01/2012 - Stropharia semiglobata
09/01/2012 - Tricholoma gausapatum
09/01/2012 - Tricholoma gausapatum
05/01/2012 - Entoloma lividoalbum
05/01/2012 - Neottiella rutilans
05/01/2012 - Peziza boltonii
05/01/2012 - Peziza bovina
03/01/2012 - Entoloma chlorophyllum
01/01/2012 - Ganoderma lucidum
01/01/2012 - Geastrum fimbriatum
31/12/2011 - Agaricus haemorrhoidarius
31/12/2011 - Anthracobia macrocystis
31/12/2011 - Hygrocybe psittacina
24/12/2011 - Peziza arvernensis
21/12/2011 - Amanita junquillea
21/12/2011 - Clitocybe decembris
21/12/2011 - Gymnopilus penetrans
21/12/2011 - Laccaria laccata
21/12/2011 - Lepista flaccida
21/12/2011 - Lepista nuda
21/12/2011 - Sebacina incrustans
21/12/2011 - Tremella aurantia
21/12/2011 - Xerocomus badius
16/12/2011 - Amanita asteropus
16/12/2011 - Amanita junquillea
16/12/2011 - Amanita pantherina
16/12/2011 - Bovista plumbea
16/12/2011 - Clavulina rugosa
16/12/2011 - Gymnopus peronatus
16/12/2011 - Lactarius quietus
16/12/2011 - Lepista flaccida
16/12/2011 - Lepista personata
16/12/2011 - Lycoperdon perlatum
16/12/2011 - Tricholoma sulphureum
16/12/2011 - Xerocomus badius
16/12/2011 - Xerocomus pruinatus
14/12/2011 - Peziza granularis
13/12/2011 - Anthracobia uncinata
13/12/2011 - Leotia lubrica
13/12/2011 - Peziza sepiatra
13/12/2011 - Tremella aurantia
13/12/2011 - Tricholoma sulphureum
12/12/2011 - Hohenbuehelia algida
12/12/2011 - Pluteus satur
11/12/2011 - Bolbitius titubans
11/12/2011 - Bulgaria inquinans
11/12/2011 - Clavulina rugosa
11/12/2011 - Coprinopsis atramentaria
11/12/2011 - Lepista nuda
11/12/2011 - Peniophora lycii
11/12/2011 - Trametes versicolor
11/12/2011 - Tremella aurantia
11/12/2011 - Volvariella gloiocephala
11/12/2011 - Xerocomus badius
10/12/2011 - Scutellinia pseudotrechispora
05/12/2011 - Agrocybe vervacti
05/12/2011 - Calvatia cyathiformis
05/12/2011 - Clavulinopsis corniculata
05/12/2011 - Cortinarius anomalus
05/12/2011 - Cortinarius decoloratus
05/12/2011 - Cortinarius fraternus
05/12/2011 - Cortinarius privignoides
05/12/2011 - Hydnum repandum
05/12/2011 - Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis
05/12/2011 - Suillus granulatus
05/12/2011 - Tricholoma ustale
05/12/2011 - Tricholoma ustale
01/12/2011 - Amanita citrina
01/12/2011 - Amanita vaginata
01/12/2011 - Boletus aereus
01/12/2011 - Clitocybe nebularis
01/12/2011 - Cortinarius alcalinophilus
01/12/2011 - Cortinarius alcalinophilus
01/12/2011 - Cortinarius anomalus
01/12/2011 - Cortinarius cephalixus
01/12/2011 - Cortinarius infractus
01/12/2011 - Cortinarius rufoolivaceus
01/12/2011 - Cortinarius suaveolens
01/12/2011 - Entoloma lividoalbum
01/12/2011 - Entoloma rugosum
01/12/2011 - Gymnopus peronatus
01/12/2011 - Hebeloma fragilipes
01/12/2011 - Inocybe bongardii
01/12/2011 - Lactarius decipiens
01/12/2011 - Lactarius quietus
01/12/2011 - Lepiota ignivolvata
01/12/2011 - Lepista nuda
01/12/2011 - Marasmius epiphylloides
01/12/2011 - Mycena rosea
01/12/2011 - Tricholoma saponaceum
01/12/2011 - Tricholoma sulphureum
01/12/2011 - Tricholoma sulphureum
01/12/2011 - Xerula radicata
30/11/2011 - Agaricus langei
30/11/2011 - Armillaria gallica
30/11/2011 - Baeospora myosura
30/11/2011 - Clitocybe decembris
30/11/2011 - Hebeloma sacchariolens
30/11/2011 - Pleurotus dryinus
30/11/2011 - Pleurotus dryinus
30/11/2011 - Resupinatus applicatus
29/11/2011 - Lepiota kuehneri
29/11/2011 - Lepiota subincarnata
29/11/2011 - Leucoagaricus leucothites
29/11/2011 - Peziza ampliata
29/11/2011 - Peziza badiofusca
29/11/2011 - Xerocomus communis
29/11/2011 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
28/11/2011 - Aleuria aurantia
28/11/2011 - Anthracobia macrocystis
28/11/2011 - Clitocybe geotropa
28/11/2011 - Cortinarius anomalus
28/11/2011 - Cortinarius caroviolaceus
28/11/2011 - Cortinarius privignoides
28/11/2011 - Cortinarius privignoides
28/11/2011 - Crinipellis scabella
28/11/2011 - Crinipellis scabella
28/11/2011 - Cuphophyllus niveus
28/11/2011 - Geoglossum cookeianum
28/11/2011 - Geoglossum glutinosum
28/11/2011 - Ischnoderma benzoinum
28/11/2011 - Melastiza cornubiensis
28/11/2011 - Morganella piriformis
28/11/2011 - Mycena rosea
28/11/2011 - Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis
28/11/2011 - Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis
28/11/2011 - Russula grisea
28/11/2011 - Sebacina incrustans
28/11/2011 - Tapinella panuoides
28/11/2011 - Tulostoma brumale
28/11/2011 - Tulostoma fimbriatum
25/11/2011 - Crepidotus lundellii
25/11/2011 - Geoglossum cookeianum
21/11/2011 - Crinipellis scabella
18/11/2011 - Flammulina velutipes
17/11/2011 - Coprinus comatus
17/11/2011 - Crepidotus cesatii
17/11/2011 - Gloeophyllum abietinum
17/11/2011 - Gnomonia cerastis
17/11/2011 - Lepiota cristata
17/11/2011 - Pholiota gummosa
17/11/2011 - Pholiotina arrhenii
17/11/2011 - Pluteus cervinus
17/11/2011 - Polyporus durus
17/11/2011 - Psathyrella gracilis
17/11/2011 - Psathyrella melanthina
17/11/2011 - Ramaria flaccida
17/11/2011 - Sebacina incrustans
17/11/2011 - Sericeomyces serenus
17/11/2011 - Tephrocybe anthracophila
17/11/2011 - Trametes cervina
16/11/2011 - Sphaerobolus stellatus
11/11/2011 - Agaricus campestris
11/11/2011 - Agaricus semotus
11/11/2011 - Agaricus xanthoderma
11/11/2011 - Amanita muscaria
11/11/2011 - Armillaria mellea
11/11/2011 - Chroogomphus rutilus
11/11/2011 - Clavulinopsis fusiformis
11/11/2011 - Clitocybe decembris
11/11/2011 - Clitocybe fragrans
11/11/2011 - Clitocybe geotropa
11/11/2011 - Clitocybe gibba
11/11/2011 - Clitopilus prunulus
11/11/2011 - Coprinellus micaceus
11/11/2011 - Cuphophyllus niveus
11/11/2011 - Cystoderma amianthinum
11/11/2011 - Entoloma chalybaeum
11/11/2011 - Entoloma lampropus
11/11/2011 - Entoloma papillatum
11/11/2011 - Entoloma rhodopolium
11/11/2011 - Entoloma serrulatum
11/11/2011 - Geoglossum umbratile
11/11/2011 - Grifola frondosa
11/11/2011 - Gymnopus dryophilus
11/11/2011 - Gymnopus peronatus
11/11/2011 - Hygrocybe chlorophana
11/11/2011 - Hygrocybe coccinea
11/11/2011 - Hygrocybe reidii
11/11/2011 - Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca
11/11/2011 - Hypholoma fasciculare
11/11/2011 - Laccaria laccata
11/11/2011 - Lepiota cristata
11/11/2011 - Leucoagaricus leucothites
11/11/2011 - Lyophyllum decastes
11/11/2011 - Mycena leptocephala
11/11/2011 - Mycena polygramma
11/11/2011 - Pholiota highlandensis
11/11/2011 - Pholiotina arrhenii
11/11/2011 - Rhodocollybia butyracea
11/11/2011 - Russula amara
11/11/2011 - Stropharia coronilla
11/11/2011 - Suillus granulatus
11/11/2011 - Suillus luteus
11/11/2011 - Tricholomopsis rutilans
11/11/2011 - Xerocomus badius
11/11/2011 - Xerocomus communis
10/11/2011 - Cortinarius privignoides
09/11/2011 - Amanita muscaria
09/11/2011 - Clitocybe dealbata
09/11/2011 - Clitocybe decembris
09/11/2011 - Clitocybe nebularis
09/11/2011 - Clitocybe rivulosa
09/11/2011 - Coprinellus disseminatus
09/11/2011 - Coprinellus micaceus
09/11/2011 - Entoloma catalaunicum
09/11/2011 - Gymnopus dryophilus
09/11/2011 - Hebeloma leucosarx
09/11/2011 - Leccinum quercinum
09/11/2011 - Lentinus tigrinus
09/11/2011 - Lepista nuda
09/11/2011 - Leucoagaricus leucothites
09/11/2011 - Lyophyllum decastes
09/11/2011 - Macrolepiota procera
09/11/2011 - Mycena aurantiomarginata
09/11/2011 - Mycena polygramma
09/11/2011 - Phallus impudicus
09/11/2011 - Pholiota conissans
09/11/2011 - Pholiota gummosa
09/11/2011 - Rhodocollybia butyracea
09/11/2011 - Rickenella fibula
09/11/2011 - Russula graveolens
09/11/2011 - Sebacina incrustans
09/11/2011 - Tubaria conspersa
02/11/2011 - Agaricus bresadolanus
02/11/2011 - Clitocybe nebularis
02/11/2011 - Crucibulum laeve
02/11/2011 - Cystolepiota seminuda
02/11/2011 - Hebeloma sacchariolens
02/11/2011 - Laccaria tortilis
02/11/2011 - Laccaria tortilis
02/11/2011 - Lepiota brunneoincarnata
02/11/2011 - Lepiota castanea
02/11/2011 - Leucoagaricus littoralis
02/11/2011 - Leucoagaricus pilatianus
02/11/2011 - Leucoagaricus pilatianus
02/11/2011 - Marasmius epiphylloides
02/11/2011 - Morganella piriformis
02/11/2011 - Mycena flavoalba
02/11/2011 - Mycena flavoalba
02/11/2011 - Panaeolus acuminatus
02/11/2011 - Panaeolus sphinctrinus
02/11/2011 - Poculum firmum
02/11/2011 - Poculum firmum
02/11/2011 - Rhodocybe gemina
02/11/2011 - Tephrocybe rancida
02/11/2011 - Tephrocybe rancida
02/11/2011 - Tricholoma sulphureum
01/11/2011 - Cystolepiota seminuda
01/11/2011 - Ditiola peziziformis
01/11/2011 - Hebeloma leucosarx
01/11/2011 - Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca
01/11/2011 - Laccaria amethystina
01/11/2011 - Lepiota ignivolvata
01/11/2011 - Lepiota josserandii
01/11/2011 - Lepista sordida
01/11/2011 - Mycena arcangeliana
01/11/2011 - Paxillus involutus
01/11/2011 - Pluteus cervinus
01/11/2011 - Russula amethystina
01/11/2011 - Russula amoenolens
01/11/2011 - Tephrocybe ambusta
01/11/2011 - Tricholoma album
01/11/2011 - Tricholoma scalpturatum
28/10/2011 - Bulgaria inquinans
28/10/2011 - Clitocybe leucodiatreta
28/10/2011 - Fomes fomentarius
28/10/2011 - Hypoxylon fragiforme
28/10/2011 - Hypoxylon fuscum
28/10/2011 - Meruliopsis corium
28/10/2011 - Peniophora cinerea
28/10/2011 - Polyporus squamosus
28/10/2011 - Resupinatus applicatus
22/10/2011 - Abortiporus biennis
22/10/2011 - Agaricus bisporus
22/10/2011 - Agaricus bitorquis
22/10/2011 - Agaricus subrufescens
22/10/2011 - Agaricus variegans
22/10/2011 - Aleuria bicucullata
22/10/2011 - Amanita caesarea
22/10/2011 - Amanita citrina
22/10/2011 - Amanita citrina
22/10/2011 - Amanita echinocephala
22/10/2011 - Amanita excelsa
22/10/2011 - Amanita excelsa
22/10/2011 - Amanita fulva
22/10/2011 - Amanita muscaria
22/10/2011 - Amanita ovoidea
22/10/2011 - Amanita pantherina
22/10/2011 - Amanita phalloides
22/10/2011 - Amanita rubescens
22/10/2011 - Amanita strobiliformis
22/10/2011 - Amanita virosa
22/10/2011 - Amylostereum aerolatum
22/10/2011 - Armillaria mellea
22/10/2011 - Armillaria socialis
22/10/2011 - Aureoboletus gentilis
22/10/2011 - Battarraea phalloides
22/10/2011 - Boletus aereus
22/10/2011 - Boletus edulis
22/10/2011 - Boletus radicans
22/10/2011 - Callistosporium xanthophyllum
22/10/2011 - Calocera viscosa
22/10/2011 - Calvatia excipuliformis
22/10/2011 - Cantharellus cibarius
22/10/2011 - Cantharellus pallens
22/10/2011 - Chalciporus piperatus
22/10/2011 - Chlorociboria aeruginascens
22/10/2011 - Chroogomphus rutilus
22/10/2011 - Clathrus ruber
22/10/2011 - Clavicorona pyxidata
22/10/2011 - Clavulinopsis helvola
22/10/2011 - Clitocybe angustissima
22/10/2011 - Clitocybe gibba
22/10/2011 - Clitocybe nebularis
22/10/2011 - Clitocybe phaeophthalma
22/10/2011 - Clitopilus prunulus
22/10/2011 - Collybia maculata
22/10/2011 - Collybia peronata
22/10/2011 - Collybia tuberosa
22/10/2011 - Coprinopsis insignis
22/10/2011 - Coriolopsis gallica
22/10/2011 - Cortinarius anomalus
22/10/2011 - Cortinarius argutus
22/10/2011 - Cortinarius bolaris
22/10/2011 - Cortinarius miser
22/10/2011 - Cortinarius mucifluoides
22/10/2011 - Cortinarius phoeniceus
22/10/2011 - Cortinarius purpurascens
22/10/2011 - Cortinarius rufoolivaceus
22/10/2011 - Cortinarius violaceus
22/10/2011 - Cortinarius xanthophyllus
22/10/2011 - Craterellus tubaeformis
22/10/2011 - Crepidotus mollis
22/10/2011 - Cyathus olla
22/10/2011 - Cyathus striatus
22/10/2011 - Cystoderma amianthinum
22/10/2011 - Daedalea quercina
22/10/2011 - Daedaleopsis confragosa
22/10/2011 - Daedaleopsis confragosa
22/10/2011 - Fistulina hepatica
22/10/2011 - Fuligo septica
22/10/2011 - Ganoderma lipsiense
22/10/2011 - Ganoderma lucidum
22/10/2011 - Grifola frondosa
22/10/2011 - Gymnopilus spectabilis
22/10/2011 - Gymnopus dryophilus
22/10/2011 - Gymnopus erythropus
22/10/2011 - Gymnopus fusipes
22/10/2011 - Gyroporus castaneus
22/10/2011 - Hapalopilus rutilans
22/10/2011 - Hebeloma leucosarx
22/10/2011 - Hebeloma radicosum
22/10/2011 - Hebeloma sacchariolens
22/10/2011 - Hydnellum concrescens
22/10/2011 - Hydnum repandum
22/10/2011 - Hydnum rufescens
22/10/2011 - Hygrocybe pseudoconica
22/10/2011 - Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca
22/10/2011 - Hypholoma fasciculare
22/10/2011 - Hypholoma lateritium
22/10/2011 - Hypholoma subericaeum
22/10/2011 - Inocybe fastigiata
22/10/2011 - Inocybe maculata
22/10/2011 - Inocybe tabacina
22/10/2011 - Inocybe tigrina
22/10/2011 - Irpex nitidus
22/10/2011 - Laccaria amethystina
22/10/2011 - Laccaria bicolor
22/10/2011 - Laccaria laccata
22/10/2011 - Lacrymaria lacrymabunda
22/10/2011 - Lactarius chrysorrheus
22/10/2011 - Lactarius controversus
22/10/2011 - Lactarius hysginus
22/10/2011 - Lactarius lacunarum
22/10/2011 - Lactarius pubescens
22/10/2011 - Lactarius semisanguifluus
22/10/2011 - Lactarius turpis
22/10/2011 - Lactarius vellereus
22/10/2011 - Laetiporus sulphureus
22/10/2011 - Lanzia echinophila
22/10/2011 - Leccinum brunneogriseolum
22/10/2011 - Leccinum crocipodium
22/10/2011 - Leccinum duriusculum
22/10/2011 - Leccinum quercinum
22/10/2011 - Leccinum scabrum
22/10/2011 - Leccinum variicolor
22/10/2011 - Leccinum versipelle
22/10/2011 - Lentinus tigrinus
22/10/2011 - Lenzites betulinus
22/10/2011 - Leotia lubrica
22/10/2011 - Lepiota cristata
22/10/2011 - Leucoagaricus bresadolae
22/10/2011 - Leucoagaricus gauguei
22/10/2011 - Leucoagaricus leucothites
22/10/2011 - Leucopaxillus cerealis
22/10/2011 - Lycoperdon foetidum
22/10/2011 - Lycoperdon perlatum
22/10/2011 - Lyophyllum decastes
22/10/2011 - Lyophyllum loricatum
22/10/2011 - Macrolepiota procera
22/10/2011 - Macrolepiota procera
22/10/2011 - Marasmiellus ramealis
22/10/2011 - Marasmius epiphyllus
22/10/2011 - Marasmius oreades
22/10/2011 - Marasmius rotula
22/10/2011 - Megacollybia platyphylla
22/10/2011 - Meripilus giganteus
22/10/2011 - Merulius tremellosus
22/10/2011 - Mutinus caninus
22/10/2011 - Mycena epipterygia
22/10/2011 - Mycena galericulata
22/10/2011 - Mycena inclinata
22/10/2011 - Mycena pelianthina
22/10/2011 - Mycena rosea
22/10/2011 - Mycena vitilis
22/10/2011 - Oudemansiella mucida
22/10/2011 - Panellus stipticus
22/10/2011 - Paxillus involutus
22/10/2011 - Peniophora quercina
22/10/2011 - Phaeolus schweinitzii
22/10/2011 - Phallus impudicus
22/10/2011 - Phellinus torulosus
22/10/2011 - Pholiota adiposa
22/10/2011 - Pholiota aurivella
22/10/2011 - Piptoporus betulinus
22/10/2011 - Pisolithus arrhizus
22/10/2011 - Pleurotus cornucopiae
22/10/2011 - Pleurotus dryinus
22/10/2011 - Pleurotus ostreatus
22/10/2011 - Pluteus brunneoradiatus
22/10/2011 - Pluteus cervinus
22/10/2011 - Pluteus curtisii
22/10/2011 - Pluteus leoninus
22/10/2011 - Pluteus salicinus
22/10/2011 - Polyporus squamosus
22/10/2011 - Postia caesia
22/10/2011 - Postia subcaesia
22/10/2011 - Postia tephroleuca
22/10/2011 - Psathyrella piluliformis
22/10/2011 - Pseudohydnum gelatinosum
22/10/2011 - Ramaria flaccida
22/10/2011 - Ramaria stricta
22/10/2011 - Rhodocybe gemina
22/10/2011 - Russula albonigra
22/10/2011 - Russula brunneoviolacea
22/10/2011 - Russula chloroides
22/10/2011 - Russula cuprea
22/10/2011 - Russula fageticola
22/10/2011 - Russula fellea
22/10/2011 - Russula ochroleuca
22/10/2011 - Russula parazurea
22/10/2011 - Russula persicina
22/10/2011 - Russula pseudointegra
22/10/2011 - Russula risigallina
22/10/2011 - Russula sardonia
22/10/2011 - Russula silvestris
22/10/2011 - Russula violacea
22/10/2011 - Russula virescens
22/10/2011 - Scleroderma bovista
22/10/2011 - Scleroderma cepa
22/10/2011 - Scleroderma citrinum
22/10/2011 - Scleroderma polyrhizum
22/10/2011 - Scleroderma verrucosum
22/10/2011 - Sparassis crispa
22/10/2011 - Sparassis laminosa
22/10/2011 - Spongipellis spumeus
22/10/2011 - Steccherinum ochraceum
22/10/2011 - Stereum hirsutum
22/10/2011 - Stereum subtomentosum
22/10/2011 - Suillus bovinus
22/10/2011 - Suillus luteus
22/10/2011 - Tarzetta catinus
22/10/2011 - Thelephora terrestris
22/10/2011 - Trametes gibbosa
22/10/2011 - Trametes ochracea
22/10/2011 - Trametes versicolor
22/10/2011 - Tremella mesenterica
22/10/2011 - Tricholoma album
22/10/2011 - Tricholoma fulvum
22/10/2011 - Tricholoma sulphureum
22/10/2011 - Tricholoma ustaloides
22/10/2011 - Trochila ilicina
22/10/2011 - Tubaria conspersa
22/10/2011 - Tubercularia vulgaris
22/10/2011 - Xerocomus badius
22/10/2011 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
22/10/2011 - Xerocomus dryophilus
22/10/2011 - Xerocomus parasiticus
22/10/2011 - Xerula radicata
17/10/2011 - Ganoderma resinaceum
17/10/2011 - Meripilus giganteus
16/10/2011 - Agaricus bohusii
16/10/2011 - Amanita citrina
16/10/2011 - Amanita ovoidea
16/10/2011 - Armillaria socialis
16/10/2011 - Battarraea phalloides
16/10/2011 - Battarraea phalloides
16/10/2011 - Boletus rhodopurpureus
16/10/2011 - Chlorophyllum rhacodes
16/10/2011 - Collybia kuehneriana
16/10/2011 - Fistulina hepatica
16/10/2011 - Ganoderma lipsiense
16/10/2011 - Gymnopus dryophilus
16/10/2011 - Gymnopus fusipes
16/10/2011 - Hymenochaete rubiginosa
16/10/2011 - Hypholoma fasciculare
16/10/2011 - Hypoxylon fuscum
16/10/2011 - Leucopaxillus giganteus
16/10/2011 - Lycogala epidendron
16/10/2011 - Mycena rosea
16/10/2011 - Peniophora lycii
16/10/2011 - Phellinus torulosus
16/10/2011 - Podoscypha multizonata
16/10/2011 - Ramaria flaccida
16/10/2011 - Russula pseudointegra
16/10/2011 - Scleroderma areolatum
16/10/2011 - Scleroderma citrinum
16/10/2011 - Scleroderma verrucosum
16/10/2011 - Spongipellis spumeus
16/10/2011 - Steccherinum ochraceum
16/10/2011 - Tricholoma ustale
10/10/2011 - Agaricus xanthoderma
10/10/2011 - Conocybe inocybeoides
10/10/2011 - Psathyrella atomata
09/10/2011 - Scleroderma laeve
06/10/2011 - Amanita badia
06/10/2011 - Amanita citrina
06/10/2011 - Amanita muscaria
06/10/2011 - Amanita phalloides
06/10/2011 - Amanita rubescens
06/10/2011 - Calvatia excipuliformis
06/10/2011 - Crinipellis scabella
06/10/2011 - Fomes fomentarius
06/10/2011 - Hypoxylon fuscum
06/10/2011 - Lactarius semisanguifluus
06/10/2011 - Leccinum quercinum
06/10/2011 - Leccinum scabrum
06/10/2011 - Mycenastrum corium
06/10/2011 - Paxillus involutus
06/10/2011 - Postia caesia
06/10/2011 - Russula amara
06/10/2011 - Russula sardonia
06/10/2011 - Schizopora paradoxa
06/10/2011 - Scleroderma areolatum
06/10/2011 - Scleroderma polyrhizum
06/10/2011 - Sebacina incrustans
06/10/2011 - Suillus bovinus
06/10/2011 - Trametes versicolor
06/10/2011 - Tremella mesenterica
06/10/2011 - Xerocomus badius
05/10/2011 - Alnicola escharoides
05/10/2011 - Clavulina cinerea
05/10/2011 - Lactarius tabidus
05/10/2011 - Mycena pura
04/10/2011 - Amanita citrina
04/10/2011 - Cortinarius hinnuleus
04/10/2011 - Entoloma lividum
04/10/2011 - Hydnum repandum
04/10/2011 - Lactarius controversus
04/10/2011 - Russula albonigra
04/10/2011 - Russula cyanoxantha
02/10/2011 - Agaricus haemorrhoidarius
02/10/2011 - Chlorophyllum rhacodes
02/10/2011 - Clathrus archeri
02/10/2011 - Clathrus ruber
02/10/2011 - Entoloma rhodopolium
02/10/2011 - Gymnopus fusipes
02/10/2011 - Inocybe cookei
02/10/2011 - Inocybe geophylla
02/10/2011 - Inocybe nitidiuscula
02/10/2011 - Inocybe umbrina
02/10/2011 - Laccaria laccata
02/10/2011 - Lactarius controversus
02/10/2011 - Lepiota castanea
02/10/2011 - Lepiota ignivolvata
02/10/2011 - Meripilus giganteus
02/10/2011 - Plicaria trachycarpa
02/10/2011 - Pluteus cervinus
02/10/2011 - Pluteus umbrosus
02/10/2011 - Russula aeruginea
02/10/2011 - Russula chloroides
02/10/2011 - Russula grisea
02/10/2011 - Russula lepida
02/10/2011 - Russula luteotacta
02/10/2011 - Russula risigallina
02/10/2011 - Russula violeipes
02/10/2011 - Russula violeipes
02/10/2011 - Russula virescens
02/10/2011 - Thelephora anthocephala
02/10/2011 - Xerocomus badius
02/10/2011 - Xerocomus rubellus
02/10/2011 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
28/09/2011 - Bovista plumbea
28/09/2011 - Calvatia excipuliformis
28/09/2011 - Clitopilus prunulus
28/09/2011 - Coprinellus disseminatus
28/09/2011 - Coprinus comatus
28/09/2011 - Laccaria laccata
28/09/2011 - Lactarius evosmus
28/09/2011 - Paxillus involutus
28/09/2011 - Scleroderma areolatum
28/09/2011 - Scleroderma citrinum
28/09/2011 - Trametes versicolor
26/09/2011 - Cortinarius variipes
26/09/2011 - Lepiota ignicolor
25/09/2011 - Abortiporus biennis
25/09/2011 - Abortiporus biennis
25/09/2011 - Amanita asteropus
25/09/2011 - Amanita citrina
25/09/2011 - Amanita citrina
25/09/2011 - Amanita citrina
25/09/2011 - Amanita crocea
25/09/2011 - Amanita excelsa
25/09/2011 - Amanita excelsa
25/09/2011 - Amanita franchetii
25/09/2011 - Amanita franchetii
25/09/2011 - Amanita fulva
25/09/2011 - Amanita phalloides
25/09/2011 - Amanita phalloides
25/09/2011 - Amanita porphyria
25/09/2011 - Amanita rubescens
25/09/2011 - Amanita rubescens
25/09/2011 - Amanita rubescens
25/09/2011 - Amanita spissa
25/09/2011 - Amanita vaginata
25/09/2011 - Amanita vaginata
25/09/2011 - Amanita virosa
25/09/2011 - Amanita virosa
25/09/2011 - Armillaria socialis
25/09/2011 - Armillaria socialis
25/09/2011 - Asterophora parasitica
25/09/2011 - Astraeus hygrometricus
25/09/2011 - Aureoboletus gentilis
25/09/2011 - Bicogniauxia nummularium
25/09/2011 - Bjerkandera adusta
25/09/2011 - Boletus aereus
25/09/2011 - Boletus aestivalis
25/09/2011 - Boletus appendiculatus
25/09/2011 - Boletus edulis
25/09/2011 - Boletus edulis
25/09/2011 - Boletus erythropus
25/09/2011 - Boletus erythropus
25/09/2011 - Boletus pulverulentus
25/09/2011 - Bulgaria inquinans
25/09/2011 - Bulgaria inquinans
25/09/2011 - Calocera cornea
25/09/2011 - Calocera viscosa
25/09/2011 - Calvatia excipuliformis
25/09/2011 - Cantharellus cibarius
25/09/2011 - Chalciporus piperatus
25/09/2011 - Chlorociboria aeruginascens
25/09/2011 - Chlorociboria aeruginascens
25/09/2011 - Clavulina cinerea
25/09/2011 - Clavulina cristata
25/09/2011 - Clavulina cristata
25/09/2011 - Clitocybe gibba
25/09/2011 - Clitocybe gibba
25/09/2011 - Clitocybe odora
25/09/2011 - Clitocybe squamulosoides
25/09/2011 - Clitopilus prunulus
25/09/2011 - Collybia kuehneriana
25/09/2011 - Coprinellus disseminatus
25/09/2011 - Coprinopsis atramentaria
25/09/2011 - Coprinopsis picacea
25/09/2011 - Coprinopsis romagniesiana
25/09/2011 - Cortinarius alboviolaceus
25/09/2011 - Cortinarius amoenolens
25/09/2011 - Cortinarius anomalus
25/09/2011 - Cortinarius bolaris
25/09/2011 - Cortinarius caerulescens
25/09/2011 - Cortinarius caesiogriseus
25/09/2011 - Cortinarius cumatilis
25/09/2011 - Cortinarius cyaneus
25/09/2011 - Cortinarius delibutus
25/09/2011 - Cortinarius delibutus
25/09/2011 - Cortinarius herpeticus
25/09/2011 - Cortinarius infractus
25/09/2011 - Cortinarius infractus
25/09/2011 - Cortinarius lebretonii
25/09/2011 - Cortinarius mucifluoides
25/09/2011 - Cortinarius ochroleucus
25/09/2011 - Cortinarius olidus
25/09/2011 - Cortinarius phoeniceus
25/09/2011 - Cortinarius pholideus
25/09/2011 - Cortinarius purpurascens
25/09/2011 - Cortinarius torvus
25/09/2011 - Cortinarius variipes
25/09/2011 - Cortinarius vibratilis
25/09/2011 - Cortinarius violaceus
25/09/2011 - Craterellus cornucopioides
25/09/2011 - Craterellus tubaeformis
25/09/2011 - Cyathus striatus
25/09/2011 - Cystoderma amianthinum
25/09/2011 - Daedaleopsis confragosa
25/09/2011 - Ditiola peziziformis
25/09/2011 - Entoloma rhodopolium
25/09/2011 - Fistulina hepatica
25/09/2011 - Fistulina hepatica
25/09/2011 - Flammulaster limulatoides
25/09/2011 - Flammulaster muricatus
25/09/2011 - Fomes fomentarius
25/09/2011 - Fomes fomentarius
25/09/2011 - Fuligo septica
25/09/2011 - Ganoderma adspersum
25/09/2011 - Ganoderma lucidum
25/09/2011 - Gloeophyllum sepiarium
25/09/2011 - Gymnopilus junionus
25/09/2011 - Gymnopilus penetrans
25/09/2011 - Gymnopilus spectabilis
25/09/2011 - Gymnopus dryophilus
25/09/2011 - Gymnopus dryophilus
25/09/2011 - Gymnopus fusipes
25/09/2011 - Gymnopus peronatus
25/09/2011 - Hapalopilus rutilans
25/09/2011 - Hebeloma radicosum
25/09/2011 - Hebeloma velutipes
25/09/2011 - Helvella crispa
25/09/2011 - Hericium erinaceus
25/09/2011 - Hydnellum concrescens
25/09/2011 - Hydnellum spongiosipes
25/09/2011 - Hydnum repandum
25/09/2011 - Hydnum rufescens
25/09/2011 - Hygrocybe pseudoconica
25/09/2011 - Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca
25/09/2011 - Hymenochaete tabacina
25/09/2011 - Hypholoma fasciculare
25/09/2011 - Hypholoma fasciculare
25/09/2011 - Hypoxylon fragiforme
25/09/2011 - Inocybe fastigiata
25/09/2011 - Inocybe fastigiata
25/09/2011 - Inocybe fastigiata
25/09/2011 - Inocybe geophylla
25/09/2011 - Inocybe maculata
25/09/2011 - Inocybe maculata
25/09/2011 - Kuehneromyces mutabilis
25/09/2011 - Laccaria amethystina
25/09/2011 - Laccaria bicolor
25/09/2011 - Laccaria tortilis
25/09/2011 - Lacrymaria lacrymabunda
25/09/2011 - Lactarius blennius
25/09/2011 - Lactarius deliciosus
25/09/2011 - Lactarius deliciosus
25/09/2011 - Lactarius fuliginosus
25/09/2011 - Lactarius fuliginosus
25/09/2011 - Lactarius pallidus
25/09/2011 - Lactarius pallidus
25/09/2011 - Lactarius quieticolor
25/09/2011 - Lactarius quieticolor
25/09/2011 - Lactarius quietus
25/09/2011 - Lactarius subdulcis
25/09/2011 - Lactarius uvidus
25/09/2011 - Lactarius uvidus
25/09/2011 - Lactarius violascens
25/09/2011 - Leccinum crocipodium
25/09/2011 - Leccinum crocipodium
25/09/2011 - Leccinum quercinum
25/09/2011 - Leccinum quercinum
25/09/2011 - Lentinus tigrinus
25/09/2011 - Lenzites betulinus
25/09/2011 - Lepiota ignivolvata
25/09/2011 - Lepiota subincarnata
25/09/2011 - Lepiota ventriosospora
25/09/2011 - Leucoagaricus cinerascens
25/09/2011 - Leucopaxillus amarus
25/09/2011 - Lycoperdon molle
25/09/2011 - Lycoperdon perlatum
25/09/2011 - Lycoperdon umbrinum
25/09/2011 - Lyophyllum decastes
25/09/2011 - Macrolepiota procera
25/09/2011 - Marasmiellus ramealis
25/09/2011 - Marasmius rotula
25/09/2011 - Megacollybia platyphylla
25/09/2011 - Merulius tremellosus
25/09/2011 - Morganella piriformis
25/09/2011 - Mutinus caninus
25/09/2011 - Mycena pelianthina
25/09/2011 - Mycena rosea
25/09/2011 - Oudemansiella mucida
25/09/2011 - Paxillus involutus
25/09/2011 - Paxillus involutus
25/09/2011 - Peziza succosella
25/09/2011 - Phaeohelotium umbilicatum
25/09/2011 - Phaeohelotium umbilicatum
25/09/2011 - Phaeolus schweinitzii
25/09/2011 - Phaeolus schweinitzii
25/09/2011 - Phallus impudicus
25/09/2011 - Phellinus ferruginosus
25/09/2011 - Phellinus ferruginosus
25/09/2011 - Phellodon confluens
25/09/2011 - Phlebia radiata
25/09/2011 - Phlebia tremellosa
25/09/2011 - Pholiota gummosa
25/09/2011 - Piptoporus betulinus
25/09/2011 - Pluteus boudieri
25/09/2011 - Pluteus brunneoradiatus
25/09/2011 - Pluteus cervinus
25/09/2011 - Pluteus cervinus
25/09/2011 - Pluteus leoninus
25/09/2011 - Pluteus leoninus
25/09/2011 - Pluteus murinus
25/09/2011 - Pluteus petasatus
25/09/2011 - Pluteus pseudoroberti
25/09/2011 - Polyporus badius
25/09/2011 - Polyporus lentus
25/09/2011 - Postia tephroleuca
25/09/2011 - Postia tephroleucus
25/09/2011 - Psathyrella candolleana
25/09/2011 - Psathyrella corrugis
25/09/2011 - Psathyrella piluliformis
25/09/2011 - Pseudoboletus parasiticus
25/09/2011 - Ramaria stricta
25/09/2011 - Rhodocollybia butyracea
25/09/2011 - Rhodocollybia maculata
25/09/2011 - Rhodocybe mundula
25/09/2011 - Rozites caperatus
25/09/2011 - Russula aeruginea
25/09/2011 - Russula amara
25/09/2011 - Russula amara
25/09/2011 - Russula amoenicolor
25/09/2011 - Russula amoenolens
25/09/2011 - Russula anthracina
25/09/2011 - Russula atropurpurea
25/09/2011 - Russula atropurpurea
25/09/2011 - Russula aurea
25/09/2011 - Russula aurora
25/09/2011 - Russula brunneoviolacea
25/09/2011 - Russula chloroides
25/09/2011 - Russula chloroides
25/09/2011 - Russula cyanoxantha
25/09/2011 - Russula delica
25/09/2011 - Russula densifolia
25/09/2011 - Russula drimeia
25/09/2011 - Russula fragilis
25/09/2011 - Russula gilvescens
25/09/2011 - Russula lepida
25/09/2011 - Russula lepida
25/09/2011 - Russula luteotacta
25/09/2011 - Russula melliolens
25/09/2011 - Russula melzeri
25/09/2011 - Russula nigricans
25/09/2011 - Russula ochroleuca
25/09/2011 - Russula pseudoaeruginea
25/09/2011 - Russula risigallina
25/09/2011 - Russula romellii
25/09/2011 - Russula solaris
25/09/2011 - Russula straminea
25/09/2011 - Russula sylvestris
25/09/2011 - Russula vesca
25/09/2011 - Russula violeipes
25/09/2011 - Russula virescens
25/09/2011 - Schizophyllum commune
25/09/2011 - Scleroderma areolatum
25/09/2011 - Scleroderma bovista
25/09/2011 - Scleroderma bovista
25/09/2011 - Sebacina incrustans
25/09/2011 - Simocybe centunculus
25/09/2011 - Stereum hirsutum
25/09/2011 - Stereum insignitum
25/09/2011 - Suillus granulatus
25/09/2011 - Suillus grevillei
25/09/2011 - Tapinella atromentosa
25/09/2011 - Tapinella panuoides
25/09/2011 - Thelephora penicillata
25/09/2011 - Trametes gibbosa
25/09/2011 - Trametes gibbosa
25/09/2011 - Trametes pubescens
25/09/2011 - Trametes versicolor
25/09/2011 - Tricholoma acerbum
25/09/2011 - Tricholoma album
25/09/2011 - Tricholoma columbetta
25/09/2011 - Tricholoma fulvum
25/09/2011 - Tricholoma pseudonictitans
25/09/2011 - Tricholoma roseoacerbum
25/09/2011 - Tricholoma saponaceum
25/09/2011 - Tricholoma sejunctum
25/09/2011 - Tricholoma ustaloides
25/09/2011 - Tricholomella constricta
25/09/2011 - Trochila ilicina
25/09/2011 - Tubaria conspersa
25/09/2011 - Tylopilus felleus
25/09/2011 - Tyromyces fissilis
25/09/2011 - Volvariella hypopithys
25/09/2011 - Xerocomus badius
25/09/2011 - Xerocomus ferrugineus
25/09/2011 - Xerocomus rubellus
25/09/2011 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
25/09/2011 - Xerula radicata
25/09/2011 - Xerula radicata
22/09/2011 - Anthracobia melaloma
22/09/2011 - Inocybe armoricana
21/09/2011 - Geastrum lageniforme
19/09/2011 - Agaricus maleolens
19/09/2011 - Cortinarius eustriatulus
19/09/2011 - Mycena leptocephala
19/09/2011 - Phellinus torulosus
16/09/2011 - Agaricus subrufescens
16/09/2011 - Coprinopsis cinerea
16/09/2011 - Hygrocybe glutinipes
16/09/2011 - Lepiota grangei
16/09/2011 - Leucoagaricus bresadolae
16/09/2011 - Otidea onotica
15/09/2011 - Agaricus bresadolanus
15/09/2011 - Agaricus porphyrocephalus
15/09/2011 - Amanita excelsa
15/09/2011 - Echinoderma echinaceum
15/09/2011 - Helvella stevensii
15/09/2011 - Hygrocybe glutinipes
15/09/2011 - Inocybe acutella
15/09/2011 - Inocybe albodisca
15/09/2011 - Inocybe mixtilis
15/09/2011 - Lepiota griseovirens
15/09/2011 - Leucoagaricus bresadolae
15/09/2011 - Leucocoprinus denudatus
15/09/2011 - Russula aeruginea
15/09/2011 - Russula foetens
15/09/2011 - Russula intermedia
14/09/2011 - Bovista plumbea
14/09/2011 - Chlorophyllum rhacodes
14/09/2011 - Cyathus striatus
14/09/2011 - Fistulina hepatica
14/09/2011 - Gymnopus dryophilus
14/09/2011 - Gymnopus peronatus
14/09/2011 - Macrolepiota fuligineosquarrosa
14/09/2011 - Mycena leptocephala
14/09/2011 - Mycena leptocephala
14/09/2011 - Mycena pelianthina
14/09/2011 - Peziza cerea
14/09/2011 - Russula parazurea
14/09/2011 - Scleroderma areolatum
14/09/2011 - Scleroderma citrinum
14/09/2011 - Tubaria conspersa
13/09/2011 - Abortiporus biennis
13/09/2011 - Agaricus essettei
13/09/2011 - Agaricus impudicus
13/09/2011 - Amanita franchetii
13/09/2011 - Amanita franchetii
13/09/2011 - Amanita fulva
13/09/2011 - Amanita rubescens
13/09/2011 - Amanita simulans
13/09/2011 - Boletus queletii
13/09/2011 - Boletus rhodopurpureus
13/09/2011 - Boletus rhodoxanthus
13/09/2011 - Cortinarius infractus
13/09/2011 - Cortinarius rufoolivaceus
13/09/2011 - Gomphidius glutinosus
13/09/2011 - Gymnopus ocior
13/09/2011 - Gymnopus peronatus
13/09/2011 - Inocybe fastigiata
13/09/2011 - Laccaria laccata
13/09/2011 - Lactarius acris
13/09/2011 - Lactarius controversus
13/09/2011 - Lactarius evosmus
13/09/2011 - Lepiota cristata
13/09/2011 - Rhodocybe gemina
13/09/2011 - Russula amoenolens
13/09/2011 - Russula vesca
13/09/2011 - Volvariella caesiotincta
13/09/2011 - Volvariella murinella
13/09/2011 - Xerocomus ferrugineus
12/09/2011 - Callistosporium minor
12/09/2011 - Clitocybe costata
12/09/2011 - Lepiota cristata
12/09/2011 - Lepiota oreadiformis
12/09/2011 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
09/09/2011 - Agaricus phaeolepidotus
09/09/2011 - Agaricus sylvaticus
09/09/2011 - Chamaemyces fracidus
09/09/2011 - Chlorophyllum rhacodes
09/09/2011 - Coprobia granulata
09/09/2011 - Ganoderma lucidum
09/09/2011 - Gymnopus dryophilus
09/09/2011 - Lepiota forquignonii
09/09/2011 - Leucoagaricus littoralis
09/09/2011 - Meripilus giganteus
09/09/2011 - Podoscypha multizonata
09/09/2011 - Pulverolepiota pulverulenta
09/09/2011 - Rugosomyces carneus
09/09/2011 - Russula ionochlora
09/09/2011 - Xerocomus rubellus
09/09/2011 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
08/09/2011 - Clitocybe rufoalutacea
05/09/2011 - Agaricus boisseletii
05/09/2011 - Leucoagaricus macrorhizus
05/09/2011 - Phellinus ribis
30/08/2011 - Agaricus augustus
30/08/2011 - Agaricus campestris
30/08/2011 - Agaricus semotus
30/08/2011 - Agaricus sylvaticus
30/08/2011 - Amanita excelsa
30/08/2011 - Amanita franchetii
30/08/2011 - Boletus edulis
30/08/2011 - Boletus impolitus
30/08/2011 - Boletus legaliae
30/08/2011 - Boletus permagnificus
30/08/2011 - Boletus pulverulentus
30/08/2011 - Boletus radicans
30/08/2011 - Bovista plumbea
30/08/2011 - Clitocybe gibba
30/08/2011 - Coprinellus disseminatus
30/08/2011 - Cortinarius purpurascens
30/08/2011 - Fistulina hepatica
30/08/2011 - Gymnopus confluens
30/08/2011 - Gymnopus fusipes
30/08/2011 - Inocybe asterospora
30/08/2011 - Inocybe fuscidula
30/08/2011 - Inocybe maculata
30/08/2011 - Lacrymaria lacrymabunda
30/08/2011 - Lactarius evosmus
30/08/2011 - Lactarius zonarius
30/08/2011 - Lycoperdon perlatum
30/08/2011 - Marasmius oreades
30/08/2011 - Marasmius rotula
30/08/2011 - Mucilago crustacea
30/08/2011 - Parasola plicatilis
30/08/2011 - Paxillus involutus
30/08/2011 - Pluteus cervinus
30/08/2011 - Psathyrella candolleana
30/08/2011 - Rhodocybe gemina
30/08/2011 - Russula adusta
30/08/2011 - Russula amoenolens
30/08/2011 - Russula grisea
30/08/2011 - Russula lepida
30/08/2011 - Russula lutea
30/08/2011 - Russula luteotacta
30/08/2011 - Russula parazurea
30/08/2011 - Russula persicina
30/08/2011 - Russula sororia
30/08/2011 - Scleroderma areolatum
30/08/2011 - Scleroderma bovista
30/08/2011 - Trametes gibbosa
30/08/2011 - Trametes ochracea
30/08/2011 - Xerocomus armeniacus
30/08/2011 - Xerocomus ferrugineus
27/08/2011 - Rhizopogon luteolus
26/08/2011 - Boletus legaliae
26/08/2011 - Boletus queletii
26/08/2011 - Boletus radicans
26/08/2011 - Clitopilus prunulus
26/08/2011 - Gymnopus dryophilus
26/08/2011 - Leccinum crocipodium
26/08/2011 - Macrolepiota procera
26/08/2011 - Pluteus olivaceus
26/08/2011 - Pluteus phlebophorus
26/08/2011 - Russula chloroides
25/08/2011 - Botryosphaeria dothidea
25/08/2011 - Hydropisphaera peziza
25/08/2011 - Hypoxylon multiforme
25/08/2011 - Nectria peziza
25/08/2011 - Peziza micropus
24/08/2011 - Amanita crocea
23/08/2011 - Cystoderma fallax
18/08/2011 - Amanita phalloides
18/08/2011 - Mutinus caninus
18/08/2011 - Rutstroemia echinophila
14/08/2011 - Boletus rhodoxanthus
14/08/2011 - Cantharellus cibarius
14/08/2011 - Pluteus romellii
12/08/2011 - Hebeloma crustuliniforme
09/08/2011 - Amanita avellanea
09/08/2011 - Amanita caesarea
09/08/2011 - Amanita phalloides
09/08/2011 - Boletus aereus
09/08/2011 - Boletus aestivalis
09/08/2011 - Boletus lupinus
09/08/2011 - Boletus queletii
09/08/2011 - Boletus radicans
09/08/2011 - Boletus rhodopurpureus
09/08/2011 - Boletus satanas
09/08/2011 - Boletus xanthocyaneus
09/08/2011 - Cortinarius rufoolivaceus
09/08/2011 - Gomphidius glutinosus
09/08/2011 - Russula amoenolens
09/08/2011 - Russula maculata
09/08/2011 - Russula persicina
09/08/2011 - Russula vesca
08/08/2011 - Amanita avellanea
08/08/2011 - Amanita caesarea
08/08/2011 - Clitocybe costata
08/08/2011 - Collybia kuehneriana
08/08/2011 - Gymnopus dryophilus
08/08/2011 - Inocybe jurana
08/08/2011 - Lactarius acris
08/08/2011 - Leccinum crocipodium
08/08/2011 - Postia stiptica
08/08/2011 - Russula decipiens
08/08/2011 - Russula medullata
08/08/2011 - Russula persicina
07/08/2011 - Russula decipiens
07/08/2011 - Russula violeipes
07/08/2011 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
03/08/2011 - Agaricus xanthoderma
03/08/2011 - Boletus appendiculatus
03/08/2011 - Boletus fragrans
03/08/2011 - Boletus impolitus
03/08/2011 - Boletus luridus
03/08/2011 - Boletus luridus
03/08/2011 - Boletus queletii
03/08/2011 - Boletus radicans
03/08/2011 - Lactarius zonarius
03/08/2011 - Leccinum duriusculum
03/08/2011 - Marasmius oreades
03/08/2011 - Russula medullata
03/08/2011 - Xerocomus rubellus
03/08/2011 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
02/08/2011 - Boletus fragrans
29/07/2011 - Boletus legaliae
29/07/2011 - Boletus queletii
29/07/2011 - Bovista plumbea
29/07/2011 - Bovista plumbea
29/07/2011 - Gymnopus dryophilus
29/07/2011 - Gymnopus peronatus
29/07/2011 - Leccinum duriusculum
29/07/2011 - Macrolepiota mastoidea
29/07/2011 - Macrolepiota procera
29/07/2011 - Macrolepiota procera
29/07/2011 - Russula medullata
29/07/2011 - Russula persicina
29/07/2011 - Vascellum pratense
29/07/2011 - Vascellum pratense
29/07/2011 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
28/07/2011 - Agaricus bitorquis
28/07/2011 - Pluteus olivaceus
28/07/2011 - Pluteus phlebophorus
26/07/2011 - Agaricus sylvaticus
26/07/2011 - Corynespora olivacea
26/07/2011 - Gymnopus dryophilus
26/07/2011 - Orbilia delicatula
26/07/2011 - Polyporus squamosus
26/07/2011 - Vascellum pratense
25/07/2011 - Marasmius oreades
25/07/2011 - Psathyrella candolleana
25/07/2011 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
23/07/2011 - Amanita ovoidea
23/07/2011 - Amanita strobiliformis
23/07/2011 - Boletus aestivalis
23/07/2011 - Boletus luridus
23/07/2011 - Boletus satanas
23/07/2011 - Clitopilus prunulus
23/07/2011 - Coprinellus impatiens
23/07/2011 - Exidia nucleata
23/07/2011 - Leccinum crocipodium
23/07/2011 - Lycogala epidendron
23/07/2011 - Russula pseudointegra
22/07/2011 - Corynespora olivacea
22/07/2011 - Psathyrella conopilus
18/07/2011 - Cheimonophyllum candidissimum
18/07/2011 - Cyathus striatus
18/07/2011 - Pachyella babingtonii
11/07/2011 - Taphrina alni
08/07/2011 - Taphrina alni
06/07/2011 - Biscogniauxia nummularia
06/07/2011 - Ganoderma lucidum
06/07/2011 - Taphrina alni
01/07/2011 - Entoloma neglectum
01/07/2011 - Inocybe curvipes
01/07/2011 - Leucoagaricus brunneocingulatus
01/07/2011 - Neolentinus suffrutescens
01/07/2011 - Rugosomyces carneus
01/07/2011 - Tubaria furfuracea
19/06/2011 - Clathrus ruber
17/06/2011 - Dialonectria episphaeria
17/06/2011 - Hymenoscyphus repandus
17/06/2011 - Neonectria coccinea
17/06/2011 - Ophiobolus acuminatus
17/06/2011 - Phallus impudicus
16/06/2011 - Exosporium tiliae
14/06/2011 - Agrocybe semiorbicularis
14/06/2011 - Enteridium lycoperdon
14/06/2011 - Epichloe typhina
14/06/2011 - Lentinus tigrinus
14/06/2011 - Psathyrella candolleana
14/06/2011 - Pyronema domesticum
14/06/2011 - Sphaeropsis visci
09/06/2011 - Amanita excelsa
09/06/2011 - Amanita rubescens
09/06/2011 - Amanita virosa
09/06/2011 - Clitocybe gibba
09/06/2011 - Daedalea quercina
09/06/2011 - Russula cyanoxantha
08/06/2011 - Alnicola striatula
08/06/2011 - Amanita vaginata
30/05/2011 - Scutellinia crinita
30/05/2011 - Taphrina crataegi
22/05/2011 - Phragmidium tuberculatum
21/05/2011 - Cheirospora botryospora
10/05/2011 - Agaricus arvensis
10/05/2011 - Dacrymyces stillatus
10/05/2011 - Entoloma politum
10/05/2011 - Pluteus satur
10/05/2011 - Russula cyanoxantha
10/05/2011 - Russula heterophylla
09/05/2011 - Amanita excelsa
09/05/2011 - Bolbitius titubans
09/05/2011 - Cistella grevillei
09/05/2011 - Clitocybe gibba
09/05/2011 - Gymnopus dryophilus
05/05/2011 - Melanconis stilbostoma
04/05/2011 - Cistella grevillei
04/05/2011 - Hysterium pulicare
04/05/2011 - Pyrenopeziza species
04/05/2011 - Rhytidhysteron hysterinum
04/05/2011 - Trichopezizella nidulus
03/05/2011 - Dacrymyces stillatus
29/04/2011 - Amanita rubescens
29/04/2011 - Gymnopus dryophilus
29/04/2011 - Nectria aquifolii
29/04/2011 - Psilachnum chrysostigmum
29/04/2011 - Trichopezizella nidulus
28/04/2011 - Phragmidium tuberculatum
28/04/2011 - Taphrina deformans
21/04/2011 - Taphrina pruni
13/04/2011 - Thelephora terrestris
09/04/2011 - Laccaria tortilis
08/04/2011 - Calocybe gambosa
08/04/2011 - Parasola megasperma
07/04/2011 - Coprinopsis radiata
05/04/2011 - Leptosphaeria acuta
05/04/2011 - Morchella esculenta
05/04/2011 - Verpa conica
03/04/2011 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
02/04/2011 - Calocybe gambosa
02/04/2011 - Coprinus comatus
01/04/2011 - Calocybe gambosa
01/04/2011 - Leptosphaeria acuta
01/04/2011 - Leptosphaeria acuta
01/04/2011 - Peziza phyllogena
31/03/2011 - Stropharia semiglobata
30/03/2011 - Arcyria denudata
30/03/2011 - Fomes fomentarius
30/03/2011 - Hypoxylon fuscum
30/03/2011 - Mitrophora semilibera
30/03/2011 - Psilachnum chrysostigmum
29/03/2011 - Ascobolus furfuraceus
29/03/2011 - Calocybe gambosa
29/03/2011 - Lasiobolus ciliatus
27/03/2011 - Libertella faginea
23/03/2011 - Leptosphaeria acuta
22/03/2011 - Leptosphaeria acuta
18/03/2011 - Coprinellus domesticus
18/03/2011 - Trametes versicolor
17/03/2011 - Leptosphaeria acuta
17/03/2011 - Microthyrium macrosporum
17/03/2011 - Ophiobolus cirsii
17/03/2011 - Phaeosphaeriopsis glauco-punctata
17/03/2011 - Pycnofusarium ruscii
16/03/2011 - Leptosphaeria acuta
15/03/2011 - Gyromitra esculenta
15/03/2011 - Helvella leucomelaena
11/03/2011 - Perenniporia fraxinea
02/03/2011 - Geopora sumneriana
02/03/2011 - Sarcoscypha coccinea
24/02/2011 - Clavulina rugosa
24/02/2011 - Geopora sumneriana
23/02/2011 - Lepista nuda
15/02/2011 - Cheilymenia theleboloides
15/02/2011 - Lamproderma arcyrioides
15/02/2011 - Peziza vesiculosa
11/02/2011 - Nectria sinopica
10/02/2011 - Lepista nuda
10/02/2011 - Nectria sinopica
09/02/2011 - Lepista inversa
09/02/2011 - Lycogala epidendron
09/02/2011 - Rhytidhysteron hysterinum
09/02/2011 - Sarcoscypha coccinea
08/02/2011 - Amaurodon viridis
04/02/2011 - Ciboria coryli
04/02/2011 - Nectria sinopica
27/01/2011 - Dasyscyphella nivea
27/01/2011 - Exidia truncata
27/01/2011 - Sarcoscypha coccinea
27/01/2011 - Tapesia ulicis
20/01/2011 - Tuber brumale
20/01/2011 - Tuber uncinatum
19/01/2011 - Tubaria hiemalis
19/01/2011 - Tuber melanosporum
12/01/2011 - Auricularia mesenterica
12/01/2011 - Phleogena faginea
10/01/2011 - Cuphophyllus cereopallidus
04/01/2011 - Auricularia auricula-judae
04/01/2011 - Mycena inclinata
03/01/2011 - Lachnella villosa
03/01/2011 - Lepista lentiginosa
03/01/2011 - Trichopeziza sulphurea
30/12/2010 - Sarcoscypha coccinea
28/12/2010 - Psilocybe montana
27/12/2010 - Lachnum acutipilum
27/12/2010 - Lachnum apalum
20/12/2010 - Inocybe geophylla var. lilacea
20/12/2010 - Lachnella villosa
20/12/2010 - Trichopeziza sulphurea
06/12/2010 - Abortiporus biennis
06/12/2010 - Geoglossum cookeianum
06/12/2010 - Hygrocybe laeta
06/12/2010 - Lycoperdon lividum
06/12/2010 - Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis
06/12/2010 - Tubaria conspersa
06/12/2010 - Tulostoma brumale
29/11/2010 - Pholiota gummosa
24/11/2010 - Clavulina cinerea
24/11/2010 - Entoloma papillatum
24/11/2010 - Leccinum aurantiacum
24/11/2010 - Mycena aetites
24/11/2010 - Mycena rosea
24/11/2010 - Pulcherricium caeruleum
24/11/2010 - Pulcherricium caeruleum
24/11/2010 - Sebacina incrustans
24/11/2010 - Xerocomus badius
24/11/2010 - Xylaria hypoxylon
12/11/2010 - Clavaria argillacea
12/11/2010 - Hebeloma laterinum
12/11/2010 - Helvella sulcata
12/11/2010 - Lactarius torminosus
12/11/2010 - Macrolepiota procera
12/11/2010 - Tricholoma atrosquamosum
12/11/2010 - Tricholoma lascivum
12/11/2010 - Tricholoma scalpturatum
06/11/2010 - Agaricus subrufescens
05/11/2010 - Amanita citrina
05/11/2010 - Amanita ovoidea
05/11/2010 - Amanita phalloides
05/11/2010 - Amanita rubescens
05/11/2010 - Aureoboletus gentilis
05/11/2010 - Calocera viscosa
05/11/2010 - Chroogomphus rutilus
05/11/2010 - Clitocybe gibba
05/11/2010 - Clitocybe graminicola
05/11/2010 - Clitocybe nebularis
05/11/2010 - Clitopilus prunulus
05/11/2010 - Cortinarius caerulescens
05/11/2010 - Cortinarius infractus
05/11/2010 - Cortinarius multiformis
05/11/2010 - Cortinarius sertipes
05/11/2010 - Cortinarius venetus
05/11/2010 - Delicatula integrella
05/11/2010 - Gymnopus dryophilus
05/11/2010 - Gymnopus fusipes
05/11/2010 - Hydnum repandum
05/11/2010 - Hydnum rufescens
05/11/2010 - Hygrophorus eburneus
05/11/2010 - Inocybe dulcamara
05/11/2010 - Laccaria amethystina
05/11/2010 - Lactarius quietus
05/11/2010 - Lactarius turpis
05/11/2010 - Lactarius zonarius
05/11/2010 - Lepiota cristata
05/11/2010 - Lepista sordida
05/11/2010 - Leucoagaricus cinerascens
05/11/2010 - Lycoperdon perlatum
05/11/2010 - Lyophyllum loricatum
05/11/2010 - Marasmiellus ramealis
05/11/2010 - Marasmius rotula
05/11/2010 - Megacollybia platyphylla
05/11/2010 - Mycena rosea
05/11/2010 - Oudemansiella mucida
05/11/2010 - Paxillus involutus
05/11/2010 - Pluteus cervinus
05/11/2010 - Rhodocollybia butyracea
05/11/2010 - Russula persicina
05/11/2010 - Stereum hirsutum
05/11/2010 - Suillus granulatus
05/11/2010 - Trametes gibbosa
05/11/2010 - Trametes versicolor
05/11/2010 - Xerocomus badius
05/11/2010 - Xerula radicata
03/11/2010 - Lepiota brunneoincarnata
31/10/2010 - Mycena olivaceomarginata
30/10/2010 - Sericeomyces medioflavoides
27/10/2010 - Amanita citrina
27/10/2010 - Amanita pantherina
27/10/2010 - Amanita phalloides
27/10/2010 - Amanita rubescens
27/10/2010 - Coprinus comatus
27/10/2010 - Cortinarius infractus
27/10/2010 - Cystoderma amianthinum
27/10/2010 - Lycoperdon echinatum
27/10/2010 - Russula cicatricata
27/10/2010 - Russula medullata
27/10/2010 - Russula vinosobrunnea
27/10/2010 - Tricholoma sulphureum
27/10/2010 - Xerocomus ferrugineus
26/10/2010 - Plicaria trachycarpa
25/10/2010 - Aleuria aurantia
25/10/2010 - Amanita pantherina
25/10/2010 - Amanita rubescens
25/10/2010 - Cortinarius infractus
25/10/2010 - Inocybe geophylla
25/10/2010 - Leccinum quercinum
25/10/2010 - Otidea onotica
22/10/2010 - Cuphophyllus ochraceopallidus
22/10/2010 - Inocybe dulcamara
22/10/2010 - Lactarius torminosus
22/10/2010 - Lentinus tigrinus
22/10/2010 - Lyophyllum loricatum
19/10/2010 - Panaeolus fimicola
18/10/2010 - Lepiota clypeolaria
18/10/2010 - Lepiota cristata
18/10/2010 - Lepiota griseovirens
18/10/2010 - Lepiota subincarnata
18/10/2010 - Macrolepiota fuliginosa
18/10/2010 - Melanoleuca humilis var fragilima
18/10/2010 - Mycena rosea
18/10/2010 - Sericeomyces serenus
17/10/2010 - Sericeomyces serenus
17/10/2010 - Sericeomyces sericatellus
12/10/2010 - Cortinarius caesiogriseus
10/10/2010 - Abortiporus biennis
10/10/2010 - Agaricus arvensis
10/10/2010 - Agaricus bresadolanus
10/10/2010 - Agaricus essettei
10/10/2010 - Agaricus haemorrhoidarius
10/10/2010 - Agaricus huijsmanii
10/10/2010 - Agaricus moelleri
10/10/2010 - Agaricus semotus
10/10/2010 - Agaricus sylvaticus
10/10/2010 - Amanita ovoidea
10/10/2010 - Amanita pantherina
10/10/2010 - Amanita phalloides
10/10/2010 - Amanita proxima
10/10/2010 - Armillaria mellea
10/10/2010 - Aureoboletus gentilis
10/10/2010 - Beauveria sp.( sur punaise)
10/10/2010 - Boletus erythropus
10/10/2010 - Boletus impolitus
10/10/2010 - Boletus luridus
10/10/2010 - Boletus pulverulentus
10/10/2010 - Boletus radicans
10/10/2010 - Boletus satanas
10/10/2010 - Bovista plumbea
10/10/2010 - Calocybe constricta
10/10/2010 - Clitocybe phaeophthalma
10/10/2010 - Clitopilus pinsitus
10/10/2010 - Coprinellus micaceus
10/10/2010 - Coprinopsis atramentaria
10/10/2010 - Coprinopsis insignis
10/10/2010 - Coprinopsis picacea
10/10/2010 - Cortinarius decoloratus
10/10/2010 - Cortinarius multiformis
10/10/2010 - Cortinarius purpurascens
10/10/2010 - Cortinarius turbinatus
10/10/2010 - Crepidotus autochtonus
10/10/2010 - Cyathus striatus
10/10/2010 - Fistulina hepatica
10/10/2010 - Ganoderma resinaceum
10/10/2010 - Geastrum lageniforme
10/10/2010 - Gymnopus fusipes
10/10/2010 - Gyroporus castaneus
10/10/2010 - Hebeloma theobrominum
10/10/2010 - Helvella elastica
10/10/2010 - Inocybe albomarginata
10/10/2010 - Inocybe asterospora
10/10/2010 - Inocybe fastigiata
10/10/2010 - Inocybe fuligineoatra
10/10/2010 - Inocybe geophylla var violacea
10/10/2010 - Inocybe mixtilis
10/10/2010 - Lacrymaria lacrymabunda
10/10/2010 - Lactarius blennius
10/10/2010 - Lentinellus inolens
10/10/2010 - Lepiota castanea
10/10/2010 - Lepiota cristata
10/10/2010 - Lepiota grangei
10/10/2010 - Lepiota griseovirens
10/10/2010 - Lepiota griseovirens
10/10/2010 - Lepiota josserandii
10/10/2010 - Lepiota oreadiformis
10/10/2010 - Lepiota pseudohelveola
10/10/2010 - Lepiota pseudohelveolla var.sabulosa
10/10/2010 - Lepista sordida
10/10/2010 - Leucoagaricus badhamii
10/10/2010 - Leucoagaricus leucothites
10/10/2010 - Lycoperdon perlatum
10/10/2010 - Macrolepiota konradii
10/10/2010 - Macrolepiota procera
10/10/2010 - Megacollybia platyphylla
10/10/2010 - Melanoleuca humilis
10/10/2010 - Melanoleuca humilis var. fragillima
10/10/2010 - Meripilus giganteus
10/10/2010 - Mycena acicula
10/10/2010 - Mycena galericulata
10/10/2010 - Mycena galericulata
10/10/2010 - Mycena vitilis
10/10/2010 - Phallus impudicus
10/10/2010 - Pluteus cervinus
10/10/2010 - Pluteus murinus
10/10/2010 - Psathyrella candolleana
10/10/2010 - Psathyrella conopilus
10/10/2010 - Psathyrella foenisecii
10/10/2010 - Psathyrella gracilis
10/10/2010 - Ramaria stricta
10/10/2010 - Rhodocollybia distorta
10/10/2010 - Rhodocybe gemina
10/10/2010 - Rhodocybe gemina
10/10/2010 - Russula chloroides
10/10/2010 - Russula grisea
10/10/2010 - Russula heterophylla var.livida
10/10/2010 - Russula knauthii
10/10/2010 - Russula langei
10/10/2010 - Russula maculata
10/10/2010 - Russula persicina
10/10/2010 - Russula risigallina
10/10/2010 - Russula risigallina fo.chamaeoleontina
10/10/2010 - Russula turci
10/10/2010 - Russula velenovskyi
10/10/2010 - Sericeomyces serenus
10/10/2010 - Sericeomyces serenus
10/10/2010 - Stropharia aeruginosa
10/10/2010 - Stropharia coronilla
10/10/2010 - Tricholomopsis rutilans
10/10/2010 - Tubaria conspersa
10/10/2010 - Volvariella speciosa
10/10/2010 - Xerocomus ferrugineus
10/10/2010 - Xerocomus leguei
10/10/2010 - Xerocomus rubellus
10/10/2010 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
10/10/2010 - Xerula pudens
10/10/2010 - Xerula radicata
07/10/2010 - Agaricus macrocarpus
07/10/2010 - Amanita vaginata
07/10/2010 - Cortinarius duracinus
07/10/2010 - Cortinarius intermedius
07/10/2010 - Crinipellis scabella
07/10/2010 - Lepiota kuehneri
07/10/2010 - Lepiota subincarnata
07/10/2010 - Leucoagaricus leucothites
07/10/2010 - Leucoagaricus macrorhizus
07/10/2010 - Sericeomyces serenus
06/10/2010 - Agaricus essettei
06/10/2010 - Agaricus porphyrizon
06/10/2010 - Cortinarius calochrous
06/10/2010 - Cortinarius caroviolaceus
06/10/2010 - Cortinarius infractus
06/10/2010 - Cortinarius joguetii
06/10/2010 - Cortinarius olidus
06/10/2010 - Cortinarius rufoolivaceus
06/10/2010 - Cortinarius vibratilis
06/10/2010 - Crinipellis scabella
06/10/2010 - Gomphidius glutinosus
06/10/2010 - Hebeloma sinapizans
06/10/2010 - Hygrophorus cossus
06/10/2010 - Laccaria amethystina
06/10/2010 - Lactarius blennius
06/10/2010 - Lactarius chrysorrheus
06/10/2010 - Lactarius semisanguifluus
06/10/2010 - Lepiota cristata
06/10/2010 - Lepiota cristata
06/10/2010 - Leucoagaricus leucothites
06/10/2010 - Mycena pelianthina
06/10/2010 - Russula atropurpurea
06/10/2010 - Russula chloroides
06/10/2010 - Russula graveolens
06/10/2010 - Suillus granulatus
06/10/2010 - Tricholoma album
06/10/2010 - Tricholoma saponaceum
06/10/2010 - Tricholoma scalpturatum
06/10/2010 - Tubaria conspersa
06/10/2010 - Volvariella gloiocephala
06/10/2010 - Xerocomus armeniacus
04/10/2010 - Pluteus thomsonii
03/10/2010 - Amanita fulva
03/10/2010 - Cortinarius calochrous
03/10/2010 - Cortinarius haasii
03/10/2010 - Hohenbuehelia geogenia
03/10/2010 - Lactarius semisanguifluus
03/10/2010 - Lactarius vietus
03/10/2010 - Lepiota cristata
03/10/2010 - Pluteus romellii
03/10/2010 - Russula persicina
03/10/2010 - Russula rubroalba
03/10/2010 - Sericeomyces serenus
03/10/2010 - Tricholoma ustaloides
03/10/2010 - Xerula pudens
01/10/2010 - Lepiota pseudohelveola
30/09/2010 - Agaricus langei
30/09/2010 - Agaricus nivescens
30/09/2010 - Armillaria mellea
30/09/2010 - Macrolepiota procera
28/09/2010 - Coprinopsis insignis
23/09/2010 - Chamaemyces fracidus
20/09/2010 - Abortiporus biennis
20/09/2010 - Agaricus campestris
20/09/2010 - Agaricus xanthoderma
20/09/2010 - Gymnopus dryophilus
20/09/2010 - Inocybe geophylla
20/09/2010 - Lacrymaria lacrymabunda
20/09/2010 - Phaeolus schweinitzii
20/09/2010 - Suillus viscidus
20/09/2010 - Xerocomus porosporus
17/09/2010 - Amanita ovoidea
17/09/2010 - Amanita proxima
17/09/2010 - Boletus radicans
17/09/2010 - Hydropisphaera peziza
17/09/2010 - Leucoagaricus macrorhizus
17/09/2010 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
17/09/2010 - Xerocomus communis
16/09/2010 - Lepiota subalba
16/09/2010 - Leucoagaricus croceovelutinus
16/09/2010 - Xerocomus ferrugineus
13/09/2010 - Lepiota forquignonii
13/09/2010 - Lepiota forquignonii var. olivaceobrunnea
13/09/2010 - Melanophyllum eyrei
13/09/2010 - Psathyrella pygmaea
10/09/2010 - Boletus aestivalis
10/09/2010 - Boletus impolitus
10/09/2010 - Boletus legaliae
10/09/2010 - Boletus queletii
10/09/2010 - Boletus radicans
10/09/2010 - Boletus radicans
10/09/2010 - Boletus rhodopurpureus
10/09/2010 - Boletus rhodopurpureus fo.polypurpureus
10/09/2010 - Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa
10/09/2010 - Coprinellus ellisii
10/09/2010 - Cudoniella clavus
10/09/2010 - Diatrypella quercina
10/09/2010 - Gymnopus dryophilus
10/09/2010 - Gymnopus dryophilus
10/09/2010 - Inocybe mixtilis
10/09/2010 - Inocybe xanthodisca
10/09/2010 - Lactarius acerrimus
10/09/2010 - Lactarius acerrimus
10/09/2010 - Leccinum quercinum
10/09/2010 - Marasmius rotula
10/09/2010 - Orbilia delicatula
10/09/2010 - Peniophora quercina
10/09/2010 - Pluteus cervinus
10/09/2010 - Podoscypha multizonata
10/09/2010 - Psathyrella gracilis
10/09/2010 - Russula aeruginea
10/09/2010 - Russula aff.anatina
10/09/2010 - Russula amoenolens
10/09/2010 - Russula amoenolens
10/09/2010 - Russula grisea
10/09/2010 - Russula grisea
10/09/2010 - Russula heterophylla var.chlora
10/09/2010 - Russula maculata
10/09/2010 - Scleroderma bovista
10/09/2010 - Sepedonium chrysospermum
10/09/2010 - Trametes ochracea
10/09/2010 - Xerocomus communis
10/09/2010 - Xerocomus rubellus
10/09/2010 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
09/09/2010 - Inocybe phaeosticta
09/09/2010 - Mycogone rosea
07/09/2010 - Amanita proxima
07/09/2010 - Russula lepida
07/09/2010 - Xerocomus armeniacus
06/09/2010 - Ganoderma resinaceum
31/08/2010 - Xerocomus ripariellus
28/08/2010 - Claviceps microcephala
28/08/2010 - Hymenoscyphus scutula
27/08/2010 - Amanita caesarea
27/08/2010 - Amanita rubescens
27/08/2010 - Amanita spissa
27/08/2010 - Boletus aereus
27/08/2010 - Boletus junquilleus
27/08/2010 - Boletus luridus
27/08/2010 - Boletus rhodopurpureus
27/08/2010 - Boletus rhodopurpureus
27/08/2010 - Boletus satanas
27/08/2010 - Crucibulum laeve
27/08/2010 - Gymnopus dryophilus
27/08/2010 - Gymnopus fusipes
25/08/2010 - Abortiporus biennis
25/08/2010 - Cyathus striatus
25/08/2010 - Fistulina hepatica
25/08/2010 - Ganoderma lucidum
25/08/2010 - Gymnopus fusipes
25/08/2010 - Trochila ilicina
23/08/2010 - Hygrocybe pseudoconica
23/08/2010 - Marasmius oreades
18/08/2010 - Crocicreas cyathoideum
18/08/2010 - Pilobolus crystallinus
30/07/2010 - Claviceps microcephala
20/07/2010 - Cyathus olla
20/07/2010 - Pseudolachnea hispidula
17/07/2010 - Claviceps microcephala
13/07/2010 - Aleurodiscus amorphus
13/07/2010 - Aleurodiscus amorphus
13/07/2010 - Dasyscyphella nivea
13/07/2010 - Hypoxylon ticinense
13/07/2010 - Peniophora quercina
12/07/2010 - Claviceps nigricans
12/07/2010 - Claviceps purpurea
09/07/2010 - Cylindrocladium buxicola
09/07/2010 - Nectria desmazieresii
09/07/2010 - Stylodothis puccinioides
03/07/2010 - Xerocomus armeniacus
29/06/2010 - Boletus rhodopurpureus
29/06/2010 - Leccinum crocipodium
29/06/2010 - Leccinum crocipodium
29/06/2010 - Russula praetervisa
24/06/2010 - Amanita excelsa
24/06/2010 - Amanita franchetii
24/06/2010 - Amanita lividopallescens
24/06/2010 - Russula roseicolor
21/06/2010 - Boletus legaliae
21/06/2010 - Boletus rhodopurpureus
21/06/2010 - Russula artesiana
18/06/2010 - Amanita crocea
18/06/2010 - Amanita franchetii
18/06/2010 - Amanita rubescens
18/06/2010 - Boletus aereus
18/06/2010 - Bovista plumbea
18/06/2010 - Clitocybe gibba
18/06/2010 - Entoloma lividum
18/06/2010 - Inocybe asterospora
18/06/2010 - Inocybe cookei
18/06/2010 - Inocybe maculata
18/06/2010 - Inocybe mixtilis
18/06/2010 - Lactarius fuliginosus
18/06/2010 - Leccinum crocipodium
18/06/2010 - Peziza applanata
18/06/2010 - Phacidiostroma multivalve
18/06/2010 - Pluteus cervinobruneus
18/06/2010 - Psathyrella candolleana
18/06/2010 - Russula aeruginea
18/06/2010 - Russula cretata
18/06/2010 - Russula persicina
18/06/2010 - Russula purpurata
18/06/2010 - Russula risigalina fo.luteorosela
18/06/2010 - Russula vesca
18/06/2010 - Russula vesca fo.avellanea
18/06/2010 - Xerocomus rubellus
18/06/2010 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
16/06/2010 - Amanita crocea
16/06/2010 - Amanita rubescens
16/06/2010 - Amanita vaginata
16/06/2010 - Astraeus hygrometricus
16/06/2010 - Biscogniauxia nummularia
16/06/2010 - Bisporella sulfurina
16/06/2010 - Boletus edulis
16/06/2010 - Chlorociboria aeruginascens
16/06/2010 - Crepidotus cesatii
16/06/2010 - Dacrymyces stillatus
16/06/2010 - Diatrypella quercina
16/06/2010 - Fuligo septica
16/06/2010 - Gymnopus dryophilus
16/06/2010 - Hyphodontia barba-jovis
16/06/2010 - Hypomyces aurantius
16/06/2010 - Lycogala epidendron
16/06/2010 - Lycoperdon perlatum
16/06/2010 - Marasmius rotula
16/06/2010 - Megacollybia platyphylla
16/06/2010 - Mycena corynephora
16/06/2010 - Mycena sanguinolenta
16/06/2010 - Nemania serpens
16/06/2010 - Paraphaeosphaeria rusci
16/06/2010 - Pluteus depauperatus
16/06/2010 - Psathyrella cernua
16/06/2010 - Resupinatus trichotis
16/06/2010 - Russula cyanoxantha
16/06/2010 - Schizopora paradoxa
16/06/2010 - Simocybe centunculus
16/06/2010 - Steccherinum ochraceum
16/06/2010 - Stereum hirsutum
16/06/2010 - Stereum insignitum
16/06/2010 - Trametes gibbosa
16/06/2010 - Xylaria carpophila
13/06/2010 - Agrocybe pediades
13/06/2010 - Agrocybe praecox
13/06/2010 - Aleurocystidiellum disciforme
13/06/2010 - Amanita rubescens
13/06/2010 - Amanita spissa
13/06/2010 - Auricularia mesenterica
13/06/2010 - Biscogniauxia nummularia
13/06/2010 - Bolbitius titubans
13/06/2010 - Boletus aestivalis
13/06/2010 - Boletus luridus var queletiformis
13/06/2010 - Calocera cornea
13/06/2010 - Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa
13/06/2010 - Chlorociboria aeruginascens
13/06/2010 - Clitocybe gibba
13/06/2010 - Coprinellus domesticus
13/06/2010 - Dacrymyces stillatus
13/06/2010 - Flagelloscypha minutissima
13/06/2010 - Godronia ribis
13/06/2010 - Gymnopus dryophilus
13/06/2010 - Gymnopus fusipes
13/06/2010 - Hemimycena angustispora
13/06/2010 - Hymenochaete rubiginosa
13/06/2010 - Hyphodontia barba-jovis
13/06/2010 - Hypholoma fasciculare
13/06/2010 - Hypoxylon fuscum
13/06/2010 - Lachnum virgineum
13/06/2010 - Leccinum carpini
13/06/2010 - Leccinum scabrum
13/06/2010 - Lycogala epidendron
13/06/2010 - Marasmius oreades
13/06/2010 - Marasmius rotula
13/06/2010 - Mollisia ventosa
13/06/2010 - Mycena acicula
13/06/2010 - Mycena galericulata
13/06/2010 - Nemania serpens var colliculosa
13/06/2010 - Parasola auricoma
13/06/2010 - Peniophora quercina
13/06/2010 - Peziza succosa
13/06/2010 - Pluteus nanus
13/06/2010 - Polyporus lentus
13/06/2010 - Psathyrella candolleana
13/06/2010 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
13/06/2010 - Pulcherricium caeruleum
13/06/2010 - Rhopographus filicinus
13/06/2010 - Rickenella fibula
13/06/2010 - Russula grisea
13/06/2010 - Russula vesca
13/06/2010 - Schizopora paradoxa
13/06/2010 - Steccherinum ochraceum
13/06/2010 - Stereum hirsutum
13/06/2010 - Stereum ochraceoflavum
13/06/2010 - Trametes versicolor
13/06/2010 - Tubifera ferruginosa
13/06/2010 - Xerocomus badius
13/06/2010 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
10/06/2010 - Agrocybe praecox
10/06/2010 - Agrocybe praecox
10/06/2010 - Amanita crocea
10/06/2010 - Amanita crocea
10/06/2010 - Amanita excelsa
10/06/2010 - Amanita excelsa
10/06/2010 - Amanita excelsa
10/06/2010 - Amanita fulva
10/06/2010 - Amanita fulva
10/06/2010 - Amanita rubescens
10/06/2010 - Amanita rubescens
10/06/2010 - Amanita spissa
10/06/2010 - Boletus aereus
10/06/2010 - Boletus aereus
10/06/2010 - Boletus aestivalis
10/06/2010 - Boletus aestivalis
10/06/2010 - Boletus luridus
10/06/2010 - Boletus queletii
10/06/2010 - Boletus queletii
10/06/2010 - Hygrocybe conica
10/06/2010 - Hygrocybe conica
10/06/2010 - Inocybe calamistrata
10/06/2010 - Inocybe grammata
10/06/2010 - Marasmius rotula
10/06/2010 - Marasmius rotula
10/06/2010 - Mycena leptocephala
10/06/2010 - Mycena leptocephala
10/06/2010 - Patellaria atrata
10/06/2010 - Patellaria atrata
10/06/2010 - Russula cyanoxantha
10/06/2010 - Russula cyanoxantha
10/06/2010 - Russula nigricans
10/06/2010 - Russula nigricans
10/06/2010 - Russula vesca
10/06/2010 - Russula vesca
10/06/2010 - Stropharia semiglobata
10/06/2010 - Suillus granulatus
10/06/2010 - Suillus granulatus
10/06/2010 - Xerocomus rubellus
10/06/2010 - Xerocomus rubellus
10/06/2010 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
08/06/2010 - Inocybe asterospora
07/06/2010 - Biscogniauxia nummularia
07/06/2010 - Ganoderma adspersum
07/06/2010 - Mollisia nervicola
07/06/2010 - Paraphaeosphaeria rusci
07/06/2010 - Pyronema omphalodes
07/06/2010 - Stropharia semiglobata
05/06/2010 - Mitrula paludosa
05/06/2010 - Ophiobolus erythrosporus
05/06/2010 - Puccinia buxi
01/06/2010 - Lachnum virgineum
26/05/2010 - Amanita rubescens
26/05/2010 - Biscogniauxia nummularia
26/05/2010 - Brunnipila fuscescens
26/05/2010 - Chlorociboria aeruginascens
26/05/2010 - Diatrype stigma
26/05/2010 - Fuscolachnum pteridis
26/05/2010 - Hypoxylon fuscum
26/05/2010 - Melogramma campylosporum
26/05/2010 - Nemania cohaerens
26/05/2010 - Nemania serpens
26/05/2010 - Pezizella chrysostigma
26/05/2010 - Rhopographus filicinus
26/05/2010 - Steccherinum ochraceum
26/05/2010 - Stereum hirsutum
26/05/2010 - Trametes gibbosa
26/05/2010 - Trichopezizella nidulus
11/05/2010 - Hypoxylon intermedium
08/05/2010 - Calocybe gambosa
08/05/2010 - Helvella acetabulum
08/05/2010 - Helvella solitaria
08/05/2010 - Stropharia coronilla
07/05/2010 - Cosmospora magnusiana
26/04/2010 - Calocybe gambosa
20/04/2010 - Cystolepiota seminuda
08/04/2010 - Psilachnum chrysostigmum
06/04/2010 - Coprinellus xanthothrix
06/04/2010 - Morchella esculenta
06/04/2010 - Psathyrella pseudocorrugis
06/04/2010 - Psathyrella pseudogracilis
06/04/2010 - Verpa conica
05/04/2010 - Mitrophora semilibera
01/04/2010 - Geopora sumneriana
31/03/2010 - Pholiotina aporos
31/03/2010 - Tubaria conspersa
21/03/2010 - Sphaeropsis visci
19/03/2010 - Rhytidhysteron hysterinum
19/03/2010 - Rosellinia buxi
19/03/2010 - Unguiculariopsis ravenelii
13/03/2010 - Badhamia foliicola
03/03/2010 - Meottomyces dissimulans
03/03/2010 - Sarcoscypha coccinea
17/02/2010 - Flammulina velutipes
08/02/2010 - Ciboria amentacea
08/02/2010 - Ciboria coryli
08/02/2010 - Sarcoscypha coccinea
03/02/2010 - Calycellina alniella
25/01/2010 - Ciboria amentacea
17/01/2010 - Calyptella capula
30/12/2009 - Vascellum pratense
24/12/2009 - Geastrum floriforme
22/12/2009 - Postia subcaesia
10/12/2009 - Agaricus xanthoderma
10/12/2009 - Amanita junquillea
10/12/2009 - Amanita rubescens
10/12/2009 - Cortinarius alboviolaceus
10/12/2009 - Cortinarius anomalus
10/12/2009 - Cortinarius phaeosmus
10/12/2009 - Cuphophyllus niveus
10/12/2009 - Entoloma hebes
10/12/2009 - Entoloma hirtipes
10/12/2009 - Hebeloma sinapizans
10/12/2009 - Helvella crispa
10/12/2009 - Hygrophorus eburneus
10/12/2009 - Lactarius quietus
10/12/2009 - Lepista inversa
10/12/2009 - Lyophyllum decastes
10/12/2009 - Melastiza cornubiensis
10/12/2009 - Pholiota gummosa
10/12/2009 - Ramaria stricta
10/12/2009 - Rhodocollybia butyracea
10/12/2009 - Russula amara
10/12/2009 - Russula ochroleuca
10/12/2009 - Russula persicina
10/12/2009 - Tricholoma sulphureum
10/12/2009 - Tricholoma vaccinum
10/12/2009 - Volvariella gloiocephala var. speciosa
09/12/2009 - Chlorophyllum rhacodes
09/12/2009 - Entoloma sericeum
09/12/2009 - Hygrocybe ceracea
09/12/2009 - Hygrocybe euroflavescens
09/12/2009 - Hygrocybe psittacina
09/12/2009 - Marasmius epiphylloides
09/12/2009 - Melastiza cornubiensis
09/12/2009 - Rickenella swartzii
09/12/2009 - Tubaria conspersa
08/12/2009 - Peziza phyllogena
07/12/2009 - Abortiporus biennis
07/12/2009 - Aleuria aurantia
07/12/2009 - Ciboria amentacea
07/12/2009 - Clitocybe phaeophthalma
07/12/2009 - Cortinarius malachius
07/12/2009 - Crinipellis scabella
07/12/2009 - Entoloma hirtipes
07/12/2009 - Entoloma papillatum
07/12/2009 - Geastrum fornicatum
07/12/2009 - Helvella crispa
07/12/2009 - Hygrophorus arbustivus
07/12/2009 - Lacrymaria lacrymabunda
07/12/2009 - Lepiota cristata
07/12/2009 - Melastiza cornubiensis
07/12/2009 - Pholiota gummosa
07/12/2009 - Pluteus romellii
07/12/2009 - Ramaria flaccida
07/12/2009 - Rhodotus palmatus
07/12/2009 - Tephrocybe ambusta
07/12/2009 - Tricholoma sejunctum
07/12/2009 - Tulostoma brumale
07/12/2009 - Xerula radicata
02/12/2009 - Cystolepiota bucknallii
30/11/2009 - Agaricus xanthoderma
30/11/2009 - Gymnopilus junonius
30/11/2009 - Volvariella gloiocephala
29/11/2009 - Lepiota xanthophylla
27/11/2009 - Clitocybe graminicola
27/11/2009 - Clitocybe metachroa
27/11/2009 - Hygrocybe conica
27/11/2009 - Tricholoma scalpturatum
25/11/2009 - Cystolepiota moelleri
24/11/2009 - Calyptella capula
24/11/2009 - Cortinarius anserinus
24/11/2009 - Cortinarius croceocaeruleus
24/11/2009 - Cortinarius infractue vr.oliveus
24/11/2009 - Peziza echinospora
24/11/2009 - Peziza repanda
24/11/2009 - Psathyrella pennata
23/11/2009 - Agaricus fissuratus
23/11/2009 - Russula gilvescens
21/11/2009 - Melanoleuca curtipes
20/11/2009 - Mycena leucogala
15/11/2009 - Agaricus essettei
15/11/2009 - Lepista gilva
15/11/2009 - Leucopaxillus amarus
11/11/2009 - Agaricus campestris
11/11/2009 - Agaricus langei
11/11/2009 - Agaricus osecanus
11/11/2009 - Agaricus xanthoderma
11/11/2009 - Boletus erythropus
11/11/2009 - Chalciporus piperatus
11/11/2009 - Chroogomphus rutilus
11/11/2009 - Clitocybe geotropa
11/11/2009 - Clitocybe gibba
11/11/2009 - Clitocybe graminicola
11/11/2009 - Clitopilus prunulus
11/11/2009 - Coprinellus micaceus
11/11/2009 - Coprinopsis nivea
11/11/2009 - Cortinarius scaurus
11/11/2009 - Cortinarius suaveolens
11/11/2009 - Cuphophyllus niveus
11/11/2009 - Cuphophyllus pratensis
11/11/2009 - Cuphophyllus russocoriaceus
11/11/2009 - Entoloma griseocyaneum
11/11/2009 - Entoloma sericeoides
11/11/2009 - Fistulina hepatica
11/11/2009 - Ganoderma adspersum
11/11/2009 - Gymnopus dryophilus
11/11/2009 - Gymnopus fusipes
11/11/2009 - Gymnopus peronatus
11/11/2009 - Hygrocybe chlorophana
11/11/2009 - Hygrocybe coccinea
11/11/2009 - Hygrocybe psittacina
11/11/2009 - Hygrocybe subminutula
11/11/2009 - Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca
11/11/2009 - Hygrophorus hypothejus
11/11/2009 - Hypholoma fasciculare
11/11/2009 - Inocybe cookei
11/11/2009 - Laccaria bisporigena
11/11/2009 - Lactarius deliciosus
11/11/2009 - Lepista inversa
11/11/2009 - Lepista nuda
11/11/2009 - Macrolepiota fuliginosa
11/11/2009 - Marasmius bulliardii
11/11/2009 - Marasmius cohaerens
11/11/2009 - Merulius tremellosus
11/11/2009 - Mycena aetites
11/11/2009 - Mycena capillaripes
11/11/2009 - Mycena flavoalba
11/11/2009 - Mycena galericulata
11/11/2009 - Mycena stipata
11/11/2009 - Mycena vitilis
11/11/2009 - Otidea alutacea
11/11/2009 - Otidea onotica
11/11/2009 - Peziza vesiculosa
11/11/2009 - Phlebia merismoides
11/11/2009 - Pholiota gummosa
11/11/2009 - Pholiota highlandensis
11/11/2009 - Psathyrella piluliformis
11/11/2009 - Psathyrella sarcocephala
11/11/2009 - Rickenella fibula
11/11/2009 - Russula fragilis
11/11/2009 - Russula maculata
11/11/2009 - Russula ochracea
11/11/2009 - Russula parazurea
11/11/2009 - Russula raoultii
11/11/2009 - Russula sardonia
11/11/2009 - Russula singeriana
11/11/2009 - Sparassis crispa
11/11/2009 - Suillus granulatus
11/11/2009 - Suillus luteus
11/11/2009 - Tricholomopsis rutilans
11/11/2009 - Xerula radicata
04/11/2009 - Amanita excelsa
04/11/2009 - Cortinarius caerulescens
04/11/2009 - Lepiota cristata
04/11/2009 - Lepiota pseudohelveola
04/11/2009 - Lepiota pseudohelveola
04/11/2009 - Postia caesia
02/11/2009 - Lepiota brunneoincarnata
02/11/2009 - Macrolepiota nordicus
31/10/2009 - Lepiota severiana
31/10/2009 - Leucoagaricus fuligineodiffractus
31/10/2009 - Leucoagaricus ianthinosquamulosus
27/10/2009 - Leucoagaricus gauguei
27/10/2009 - Leucoagaricus purpureorimosus
25/10/2009 - Cortinarius balteatocumatilis
19/10/2009 - Megacollybia platyphylla
14/10/2009 - Calocybe leucocephala
11/10/2009 - Agaricus campestris
11/10/2009 - Agaricus semotus
11/10/2009 - Agrocybe pediades
11/10/2009 - Amanita citrina
11/10/2009 - Amanita phalloides
11/10/2009 - Armillaria mellea
11/10/2009 - Bolbitius titubans
11/10/2009 - Clitocybe gibba
11/10/2009 - Clitocybe phaeophthalma
11/10/2009 - Conocybe subovalis
11/10/2009 - Coprinopsis lagopus
11/10/2009 - Coprinopsis picacea
11/10/2009 - Cortinarius calochrous
11/10/2009 - Cortinarius infractus
11/10/2009 - Cortinarius purpurascens
11/10/2009 - Crepidotus cesatii
11/10/2009 - Crinipellis scabella
11/10/2009 - Datronia mollis
11/10/2009 - Fistulina hepatica
11/10/2009 - Fomes fomentarius
11/10/2009 - Ganoderma lipsiense
11/10/2009 - Gymnopus dryophilus
11/10/2009 - Hohenbuehelia algida
11/10/2009 - Hyphodontia barba-jovis
11/10/2009 - Hypholoma fasciculare
11/10/2009 - Lactarius chrysorrheus
11/10/2009 - Leccinum quercinum
11/10/2009 - Marasmiellus ramealis
11/10/2009 - Marasmius bulliardii
11/10/2009 - Marasmius epiphyllus
11/10/2009 - Marasmius omphaliformis
11/10/2009 - Marasmius oreades
11/10/2009 - Marasmius rotula
11/10/2009 - Meruliopsis corium
11/10/2009 - Mycena arcangeliana
11/10/2009 - Mycena galericulata
11/10/2009 - Mycena maculata
11/10/2009 - Mycena vitilis
11/10/2009 - Pluteus inquilinus
11/10/2009 - Psathyrella gracilis
11/10/2009 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
11/10/2009 - Ramaria stricta
11/10/2009 - Rhodocollybia maculata
11/10/2009 - Russula nigricans
11/10/2009 - Schizopora paradoxa
11/10/2009 - Stereum hirsutum
11/10/2009 - Stereum ochraceoflavum
11/10/2009 - Stereum subtomentosum
11/10/2009 - Stropharia coronilla
11/10/2009 - Vascellum pratense
11/10/2009 - Xerula pudens
11/10/2009 - Xerula radicata
28/09/2009 - Lactarius pubescens
28/09/2009 - Melanophyllum haematospermum
27/09/2009 - Hygrocybe persistens
23/09/2009 - Clitocybe costata
23/09/2009 - Psathyrella cernua
18/09/2009 - Amanita franchetii
18/09/2009 - Amanita pantherina
18/09/2009 - Amanita rubescens
18/09/2009 - Amanita spissa
18/09/2009 - Aureoboletus gentilis
18/09/2009 - Boletus aereus
18/09/2009 - Boletus appendiculatus
18/09/2009 - Boletus edulis
18/09/2009 - Boletus erythropus
18/09/2009 - Boletus luridus
18/09/2009 - Gymnopilus spectabilis
18/09/2009 - Hebeloma flammuloides
18/09/2009 - Lactarius acerrimus
18/09/2009 - Lactarius circellatus
18/09/2009 - Lactarius torminosus
18/09/2009 - Lactarius zonarius
18/09/2009 - Leccinum crocipodium
18/09/2009 - Paxillus involutus
18/09/2009 - Pleurotus dryinus
18/09/2009 - Russula melliolens
18/09/2009 - Russula pectinata
18/09/2009 - Russula praetervisa var. pseudoamenolens
18/09/2009 - Sparassis crispa
18/09/2009 - Suillus granulatus
18/09/2009 - Suillus luteus
18/09/2009 - Xerocomus communis
18/09/2009 - Xerocomus dryophilus
18/09/2009 - Xerocomus ferrugineus
14/09/2009 - Inocybe cookei
11/09/2009 - Amanita strobiliformis
03/09/2009 - Meripilus giganteus
28/08/2009 - Boletus appendiculatus
27/08/2009 - Trichophaea gregaria
10/08/2009 - Bolbitius vitellinus
10/08/2009 - Boletus luridus var. queletiformis
10/08/2009 - Gymnopus fusipes
30/07/2009 - Chamaemyces fracidus
20/07/2009 - Psathyrella candolleana
16/07/2009 - Boletus queletii
13/07/2009 - Amanita asteropus
13/07/2009 - Boletus erythropus
13/07/2009 - Leccinum crocipodium
08/07/2009 - Russula pseudointegra
04/07/2009 - Amanita virosa
04/07/2009 - Fuligo septica
04/07/2009 - Lactarius piperatus
03/07/2009 - Boletus appendiculatus
03/07/2009 - Stemonitis axifera
29/06/2009 - Inocybe phaeoleuca
28/06/2009 - Aleuria bicucullata
28/06/2009 - Lachnum diminutum
12/06/2009 - Amanita strobiliformis
12/06/2009 - Mycena bulbosa
12/06/2009 - Neodasyscypha cerina
11/06/2009 - Amanita rubescens
11/06/2009 - Hemimycena lactea
11/06/2009 - Microscypha grisella
11/06/2009 - Mollisia fusca
11/06/2009 - Setulipes splachnoides
11/06/2009 - Trochila laurucerasi
11/06/2009 - Xerocomus communis
04/06/2009 - Amanita strobiliformis
04/06/2009 - Belonopsis iridis
03/06/2009 - Cistella fugiens
03/06/2009 - Hymenoscyphus scutula
03/06/2009 - Lachnum tenuissimum
03/06/2009 - Mollisia palustris
03/06/2009 - Poculum sydowianum
29/05/2009 - Amanita pantherina
29/05/2009 - Amanita rubescens
29/05/2009 - Boletus aestivalis
25/05/2009 - Agaricus bresadolanus
25/05/2009 - Bolbitius variicolor
25/05/2009 - Bolbitius vitellinus
24/05/2009 - Acrospermum compressum
24/05/2009 - Hymenoscyphus repandus
24/05/2009 - Hyphodontia barba-jovis
23/05/2009 - Amanita beckeri
19/05/2009 - Calycellina revelinensis
19/05/2009 - Lophodermium petiolicolum
19/05/2009 - Naevala perexigua
19/05/2009 - Niptera muelleri-arcoviensis
18/05/2009 - Pyrenopeziza nervicola
17/05/2009 - Hydnellum concrescens
15/05/2009 - Anthracobia macrocystis
15/05/2009 - Anthracobia maurilabra
15/05/2009 - Anthracobia melaloma
15/05/2009 - Ascobolus carbonarius
15/05/2009 - Peziza ampliata
15/05/2009 - Peziza proteana
15/05/2009 - Pyronema domesticum
15/05/2009 - Scutellinia superba
14/05/2009 - Agaricus maleolens
14/05/2009 - Agrocybe semiorbicularis
14/05/2009 - Anthracobia maurilabra
14/05/2009 - Anthracobia melaloma
14/05/2009 - Boletus pulverulentus
14/05/2009 - Lachnella alboviolascens
14/05/2009 - Parasola leiocephala
14/05/2009 - Scutellinia superba
13/05/2009 - Peziza proteana
13/05/2009 - Peziza repanda
13/05/2009 - Tarzetta catinus
12/05/2009 - Rhopographus filicinus
11/05/2009 - Arcyria denudata
11/05/2009 - Cosmospora peponum
11/05/2009 - Inocybe nitidiuscula
11/05/2009 - Mollisia coerulans
11/05/2009 - Pyrenopeziza nervicola
11/05/2009 - Rhopographus filicinus
10/05/2009 - Capitotricha patula
10/05/2009 - Rhizopogon luteolus
09/05/2009 - Megacollybia platyphylla
08/05/2009 - Naevalea perexigua
07/05/2009 - Calycellina rivelinensis
07/05/2009 - Cheirospora botryospora
07/05/2009 - Nipteria muelleri-argiviensis
05/05/2009 - Agrocybe praecox
05/05/2009 - Alycellina rivelensis
05/05/2009 - Bolbitius titubans
05/05/2009 - Bolbitius variicolor
05/05/2009 - Coprinellus flocculosus
05/05/2009 - Lophodermium petiolicolum
05/05/2009 - Mycena acicula
05/05/2009 - Naevala perixigua
05/05/2009 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
04/05/2009 - Arachnopeziza aurelia
02/05/2009 - Brunnipila fuscescens
02/05/2009 - Entoloma conferendum
02/05/2009 - Heterosphaeria patella
30/04/2009 - Anthracobia melaloma
30/04/2009 - Ascobolus carbonarius
30/04/2009 - Brunnipila fuscescens
30/04/2009 - Pyrenopeziza petiolaris
29/04/2009 - Amanita junquillea
29/04/2009 - Bulgaria inquinans
29/04/2009 - Dacrymyces stillatus
29/04/2009 - Hypoxylon fuscum
29/04/2009 - Schizophyllum commune
29/04/2009 - Trametes versicolor
28/04/2009 - Arachnopeziza aurata
28/04/2009 - Lachnum virgineum
28/04/2009 - Lophiostoma arundinis
28/04/2009 - Peniophora quercina
28/04/2009 - Suillus granulatus
28/04/2009 - Trochila ilicina
27/04/2009 - Albotricha acutipila
27/04/2009 - Entoloma clypeatum
27/04/2009 - Hysterographium fraxini
27/04/2009 - Lopadostoma turgidum
27/04/2009 - Mollisia retincola
27/04/2009 - Puccinia caricina
23/04/2009 - Calocybe gambosa
23/04/2009 - Cistella fugiens
23/04/2009 - Lachnum apalum
18/04/2009 - Fuscolachnum pteridis
18/04/2009 - Helvella lacunosa
18/04/2009 - Peziza succosa
17/04/2009 - Gnomonia cerastis
17/04/2009 - Mitrophora semilibera
17/04/2009 - Pyrenopeziza petiolaris
17/04/2009 - Verpa conica
16/04/2009 - Calocybe gambosa
16/04/2009 - Hymenoscyphus scutula
16/04/2009 - Lachnum virgineum
16/04/2009 - Meruliopsis corium
16/04/2009 - Peniophora proxima
16/04/2009 - Stropharia coronilla
16/04/2009 - Tulostoma brumale f. longipes
15/04/2009 - Helvella acetabulum
15/04/2009 - Helvella monachella
15/04/2009 - Helvella monaquella
15/04/2009 - Helvella solitaria
15/04/2009 - Lophodermium typhinum
15/04/2009 - Mitrophora semilibera
15/04/2009 - Rhytidhysteron hysterinum
15/04/2009 - Trichopeziza mollissima
15/04/2009 - Unguiculariopsis ravenelii
15/04/2009 - Verpa conica
08/04/2009 - Cosmospora flavoviridis
07/04/2009 - Cosmospora purtonii
07/04/2009 - Helvella acetabulum
07/04/2009 - Hymenoscyphus repanda
07/04/2009 - Lachnella alboviolascens
07/04/2009 - Olla millepunctata
07/04/2009 - Patellaria atrata
07/04/2009 - Stictis radiata
07/04/2009 - Trichopeziza mollissima
31/03/2009 - Cheilymenia fimicola
30/03/2009 - Gloniopsis praelonga
30/03/2009 - Lycogala epidendron
30/03/2009 - Mitrophora semilibera
30/03/2009 - Strobilurus stephanocystis
27/03/2009 - Eriopezia caesia
24/03/2009 - Cosmospora wegeliniana
24/03/2009 - Pezicula carpinea
17/03/2009 - Hypoxylon fuscum
11/03/2009 - Diatrype bullata
09/03/2009 - Cenangium ferruginosum
02/03/2009 - Crocicreas amenti
02/03/2009 - Hyaloscypha leuconica
27/02/2009 - Daldinia concentrica
22/02/2009 - Rosellinia mammiformis
14/02/2009 - Ciboria coryli
12/02/2009 - Mycena tenerrima
12/02/2009 - Pachyella celtica
11/02/2009 - Ciboria amentacea
11/02/2009 - Geopora sumneriana
09/02/2009 - Bisporella citrina
09/02/2009 - Ciboria amentacea
08/02/2009 - Hypoxylon multiforme
05/02/2009 - Ciboria amentacea
05/02/2009 - Cyclaneusma minus
05/02/2009 - Geastrum striatum
02/02/2009 - Nectria aquifolii
29/01/2009 - Bertia moriformis
25/01/2009 - Rhytidhysteron hysterinum
02/01/2009 - Ciboria amentacea
01/01/2009 - Cosmospora aurantiicola
01/01/2009 - Cosmospora magnusiana
01/01/2009 - Cosmospora magnusiana
28/12/2008 - Diatrype bullata
19/12/2008 - Phleogena faginea
15/12/2008 - Coniophora puteana
15/12/2008 - Galerina mniophila
15/12/2008 - Peniophora proxima
14/12/2008 - Clavulina cinerea
14/12/2008 - Coniophora puteana
12/12/2008 - Tricholoma myomyces
11/12/2008 - Peniophora quercina
08/12/2008 - Octospora hetieri
08/12/2008 - Pholiota highlandensis
08/12/2008 - Tephrocybe atrata
06/12/2008 - Hygrophorus hypothejus
06/12/2008 - Psilocybe semilanceata
05/12/2008 - Amanita junquillea
05/12/2008 - Auriscalpium vulgare
05/12/2008 - Clitocybe maxima
05/12/2008 - Daedaleopsis confragosa
05/12/2008 - Hygrophorus persoonii
05/12/2008 - Merulius tremellosus
05/12/2008 - Trametes pubescens
05/12/2008 - Tricholoma atrosquamosum
05/12/2008 - Tricholoma scalpturatum
04/12/2008 - Geoglossum umbratile
02/12/2008 - Entoloma sericeum
28/11/2008 - Clitocybe maxima
28/11/2008 - Cuphophyllus niveus
27/11/2008 - Aleuria aurantia
27/11/2008 - Melastiza cornubiensis
27/11/2008 - Peziza ampliata
25/11/2008 - Anthracobia uncinata
25/11/2008 - Cyathus olla
25/11/2008 - Galerina graminea
25/11/2008 - Hygrocybe psittacina
25/11/2008 - Laccaria proxima
25/11/2008 - Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis
25/11/2008 - Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis
24/11/2008 - Anthracobia macrocystis
24/11/2008 - Anthracobia maurilabra
24/11/2008 - Galerina graminea
24/11/2008 - Geoglossum cookeianum
24/11/2008 - Tubaria autochtona
24/11/2008 - Tulostoma brumale
23/11/2008 - Hygrophorus hypothejus
23/11/2008 - Pyronema domesticum
21/11/2008 - Arrhenia spathulata
21/11/2008 - Clavulinopsis fumosa
21/11/2008 - Conocybe rickeniana
21/11/2008 - Cuphophyllus russocoriaceus
21/11/2008 - Galerina vittiformis
21/11/2008 - Stropharia pseudocyanea
20/11/2008 - Clavaria fumosa
20/11/2008 - Cystolepiota seminuda
20/11/2008 - Hygrocybe tristis
20/11/2008 - Hygrophorus hypothejus
20/11/2008 - Marasmius epiphylloides
20/11/2008 - Stropharia coronilla
18/11/2008 - Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca
17/11/2008 - Agaricus moelleri
17/11/2008 - Clavulina cinerea
17/11/2008 - Cortinarius cinnamomeofulvus
17/11/2008 - Cortinarius dionysae
17/11/2008 - Cuphophyllus niveus
17/11/2008 - Entoloma hirtipes
17/11/2008 - Laccaria affinis
17/11/2008 - Lepista sordida var. amianthina
17/11/2008 - Macrotyphula fistulosa
17/11/2008 - Macrotyphula juncea
17/11/2008 - Mycena rorida
17/11/2008 - Rickenella swartzii
17/11/2008 - Russula atropurpurea fo. depallens
17/11/2008 - Stropharia ochrocyanea
13/11/2008 - Agrocybe cylindracea
13/11/2008 - Clavulinopsis fusiformis
13/11/2008 - Clavulinopsis laeticolor
13/11/2008 - Cuphophyllus pratensis
13/11/2008 - Cuphophyllus russocoriaceus
13/11/2008 - Geoglossum cookeianum
13/11/2008 - Geoglossum umbratile
13/11/2008 - Gomphidius glutinosus
13/11/2008 - Hygrocybe chlorophana
13/11/2008 - Hygrocybe coccinea
13/11/2008 - Hygrocybe punicea
13/11/2008 - Hygrocybe reidii
13/11/2008 - Hygrocybe splendidissima
13/11/2008 - Hygrophorus hypothejus
13/11/2008 - Pleurotus ostreatus
13/11/2008 - Sebacina incrustans
11/11/2008 - Agaricus campestris
11/11/2008 - Agaricus moelleri
11/11/2008 - Agaricus sylvaticus
11/11/2008 - Agaricus xanthoderma
11/11/2008 - Ascocoryne sarcoides
11/11/2008 - Bisporella citrina
11/11/2008 - Bolbitius vitellinus
11/11/2008 - Calocera cornea
11/11/2008 - Cerocorticium confluens
11/11/2008 - Chlorophyllum rhacodes
11/11/2008 - Clavaria fragilis
11/11/2008 - Clitocybe metachroa
11/11/2008 - Clitocybe nebularis
11/11/2008 - Clitopilus prunulus
11/11/2008 - Coprinellus disseminatus
11/11/2008 - Coprinopsis picacea
11/11/2008 - Cortinarius anomalus
11/11/2008 - Crepidotus cesatii
11/11/2008 - Crepidotus lundellii
11/11/2008 - Crucibulum laeve
11/11/2008 - Dacrymyces stillatus
11/11/2008 - Diatrypella quercina
11/11/2008 - Entoloma papillatum
11/11/2008 - Entoloma sericeum
11/11/2008 - Galerina laevis
11/11/2008 - Galerina mniophila
11/11/2008 - Gymnopilus penetrans
11/11/2008 - Gymnopus dryophilus
11/11/2008 - Hebeloma leucosarx
11/11/2008 - Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca
11/11/2008 - Hyphodontia barba-jovis
11/11/2008 - Inocybe eutheles
11/11/2008 - Laccaria affinis
11/11/2008 - Lepiota boudieri
11/11/2008 - Lepiota clypeolaria
11/11/2008 - Lepista flaccida
11/11/2008 - Lepista gilva
11/11/2008 - Lepista nuda
11/11/2008 - Lepista sordida
11/11/2008 - Leucoagaricus croceovelutinus
11/11/2008 - Leucoagaricus leucothites
11/11/2008 - Leucopaxillus barbarus
11/11/2008 - Lycoperdon perlatum
11/11/2008 - Macrolepiota excoriata
11/11/2008 - Macrolepiota gracilenta
11/11/2008 - Macrolepiota mastoidea
11/11/2008 - Macrolepiota procera
11/11/2008 - Melanoleuca humilis
11/11/2008 - Meruliopsis corium
11/11/2008 - Morganella pyriformis
11/11/2008 - Mycena acicula
11/11/2008 - Mycena ammoniaca
11/11/2008 - Mycena arcangeliana
11/11/2008 - Mycena epipterygia
11/11/2008 - Mycena epipterygia
11/11/2008 - Mycena galericulata
11/11/2008 - Mycena rosea
11/11/2008 - Mycena rosea
11/11/2008 - Mycena vitilis
11/11/2008 - Mycoacia uda
11/11/2008 - Myxomphalia maura
11/11/2008 - Panaeolina foenisices
11/11/2008 - Peziza ampliata
11/11/2008 - Phellinus ribis
11/11/2008 - Pholiotina autumnalis
11/11/2008 - Pleurotus ostreatus
11/11/2008 - Polyporus lentus
11/11/2008 - Psathyrella atomata
11/11/2008 - Psathyrella bifrons
11/11/2008 - Psathyrella piluliformis
11/11/2008 - Ramaria stricta
11/11/2008 - Rhodocollybia butyracea
11/11/2008 - Russula risigallina fo.luteorosella
11/11/2008 - Schizopora paradoxa
11/11/2008 - Scleroderma citrinum
11/11/2008 - Sericeomyces serenus
11/11/2008 - Sparassis crispa
11/11/2008 - Sparassis crispa
11/11/2008 - Stereum hirsutum
11/11/2008 - Stereum ochraceoflavum
11/11/2008 - Stropharia ochrocyanea
11/11/2008 - Tephrocybe ambusta
11/11/2008 - Tremella mesenterica
11/11/2008 - Tubaria conspersa
11/11/2008 - Tubaria romagnesiana
11/11/2008 - Xylaria hypoxylon
04/11/2008 - Tubaria hiemalis
02/11/2008 - Ascocoryne sarcoides
02/11/2008 - Bisporella sulfurina
02/11/2008 - Exidia nucleata
02/11/2008 - Suillus grevillei
23/10/2008 - Gymnopilus penetrans
20/10/2008 - Coprinopsis nivea
20/10/2008 - Daedalea quercina
20/10/2008 - Hydnellum caeruleum
20/10/2008 - Hymenoscyphus herbarum
20/10/2008 - Inocybe asterospora
20/10/2008 - Inocybe cervicolor
20/10/2008 - Lachnella alboviolascens
20/10/2008 - Stictis radiata
20/10/2008 - Thelephora anthocephala
20/10/2008 - Unguiculariopsis ravenelii
17/10/2008 - Bulgaria inquinans
17/10/2008 - Hydnellum concrescens
13/10/2008 - Lepista sordida var. liladea
12/10/2008 - Coprinopsis nivea
12/10/2008 - Cortinarius splendens
12/10/2008 - Gloeophyllum odoratum
12/10/2008 - Panellus stipticus
12/10/2008 - Phaeomarasmius erinaceus
12/10/2008 - Rhytidhysteron hysterinum
12/10/2008 - Stictis stellata
10/10/2008 - Amanita fulva
10/10/2008 - Amanita muscaria
10/10/2008 - Cortinarius damascenus
10/10/2008 - Cortinarius terpsichores
10/10/2008 - Lactarius tabidus
10/10/2008 - Lactarius turpis
10/10/2008 - Russula nigricans
10/10/2008 - Tricholoma atrosquamosum
09/10/2008 - Boletus legaliae
09/10/2008 - Hebeloma leucosarx
06/10/2008 - Armillaria gallica
03/10/2008 - Amanita muscaria
03/10/2008 - Armillaria mellea
03/10/2008 - Chroogomphus rutilus
03/10/2008 - Ciboria batschiana
03/10/2008 - Clitocybe nebularis
03/10/2008 - Cortinarius decoloratus
03/10/2008 - Cortinarius glaucopus var. olivaceus
03/10/2008 - Cortinarius rufoolivaceus
03/10/2008 - Cyathus striatus
03/10/2008 - Gymnopus dryophilus
03/10/2008 - Hebeloma laterinum
03/10/2008 - Hebeloma leucosarx
03/10/2008 - Hebeloma nudipes
03/10/2008 - Hebeloma sinapizans
03/10/2008 - Hydnum repandum
03/10/2008 - Hydnum rufescens
03/10/2008 - Hygrophorus discoxanthus
03/10/2008 - Macrolepiota mastoidea
03/10/2008 - Macrolepiota rickenii
03/10/2008 - Merulius tremellosus
03/10/2008 - Peziza micropus
03/10/2008 - Russula atropurpurea
03/10/2008 - Russula fellea
03/10/2008 - Russula persicina
03/10/2008 - Schizopora paradoxa
03/10/2008 - Sparassis crispa
03/10/2008 - Xerula pudens
02/10/2008 - Hericium flagellum
01/10/2008 - Amanita lividopallescens
01/10/2008 - Bodarzewia montana
01/10/2008 - Ciboria batschiana
01/10/2008 - Mycena bulbosa
30/09/2008 - Alnicola scolecina
30/09/2008 - Amanita crocea
30/09/2008 - Amanita ovoidea
30/09/2008 - Amanita porphyria
30/09/2008 - Coprinopsis atramentaria
30/09/2008 - Cortinarius calochrous
30/09/2008 - Cortinarius purpurascens
30/09/2008 - Cortinarius rufoolivaceus
30/09/2008 - Cortinarius subturbinatus
30/09/2008 - Crocicreas coronatum
30/09/2008 - Hebeloma nudipes
30/09/2008 - Mutinus caninus
30/09/2008 - Pholiota aurivella
30/09/2008 - Russula vesca
28/09/2008 - Agaricus purpurellus
25/09/2008 - Cortinarius praestans
25/09/2008 - Lyophyllum decastes
24/09/2008 - Abortiporus biennis
24/09/2008 - Agaricus campestris
24/09/2008 - Amanita citrina
24/09/2008 - Amanita echinocephala
24/09/2008 - Amanita franchetii
24/09/2008 - Amanita fulva
24/09/2008 - Amanita pantherina
24/09/2008 - Amanita phalloides
24/09/2008 - Amanita rubescens
24/09/2008 - Amanita spissa
24/09/2008 - Boletus aestivalis
24/09/2008 - Boletus edulis
24/09/2008 - Chlorophyllum rhacodes
24/09/2008 - Ciboria batschiana
24/09/2008 - Clitocybe gibba
24/09/2008 - Cortinarius calochrous
24/09/2008 - Cortinarius caroviolaceus
24/09/2008 - Cortinarius decipiens
24/09/2008 - Cortinarius multiformis
24/09/2008 - Cortinarius purpurascens
24/09/2008 - Cortinarius purpurascens
24/09/2008 - Cortinarius sodagnitus
24/09/2008 - Entoloma lividum
24/09/2008 - Fistulina hepatica
24/09/2008 - Fomes fomentarius
24/09/2008 - Gymnopus dryophilus
24/09/2008 - Gymnopus fusipes
24/09/2008 - Hebeloma sacchariolens
24/09/2008 - Hebeloma theobrominum
24/09/2008 - Hebeloma velutipes
24/09/2008 - Hymenoscyphus fructigenus
24/09/2008 - Hypholoma fasciculare
24/09/2008 - Inocybe cookei
24/09/2008 - Inocybe eutheles
24/09/2008 - Inocybe fastigiata
24/09/2008 - Inocybe fastigiella
24/09/2008 - Inocybe geophylla
24/09/2008 - Inocybe maculata
24/09/2008 - Laccaria amethystina
24/09/2008 - Laccaria laccata
24/09/2008 - Laccaria tortilis
24/09/2008 - Lacrymaria lacrymabunda
24/09/2008 - Lactarius blennius
24/09/2008 - Lactarius quietus
24/09/2008 - Lactarius uvidus
24/09/2008 - Lactarius zonarius var. scrobipes
24/09/2008 - Leccinum quercinum
24/09/2008 - Lepiota clypeolaria
24/09/2008 - Lepiota latispora
24/09/2008 - Leptosphaeria rusci
24/09/2008 - Leucopaxillus paradoxus
24/09/2008 - Marasmius rotula
24/09/2008 - Meruliopsis corium
24/09/2008 - Mucilago crustacea
24/09/2008 - Mycena arcangeliana
24/09/2008 - Parasola leiocephala
24/09/2008 - Peziza boltonii
24/09/2008 - Pluteus cervinus
24/09/2008 - Psathyrella piluliformis
24/09/2008 - Russula amoenolens
24/09/2008 - Russula atropurpurea
24/09/2008 - Russula chloroides
24/09/2008 - Russula cyanoxantha
24/09/2008 - Russula grisea
24/09/2008 - Russula luteotacta
24/09/2008 - Russula nigricans
24/09/2008 - Russula ochracea
24/09/2008 - Russula risigallina
24/09/2008 - Russula vesca
24/09/2008 - Schizopora paradoxa
24/09/2008 - Scleroderma areolatum
24/09/2008 - Scleroderma citrinum
24/09/2008 - Skeletocutis nivea
24/09/2008 - Steccherinum ochraceum
24/09/2008 - Stereum hirsutum
24/09/2008 - Tricholoma album
24/09/2008 - Trochila ilicina
24/09/2008 - Vascellum pratense
24/09/2008 - Xerocomus dryophilus
24/09/2008 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
24/09/2008 - Xerula pudens
24/09/2008 - Xerula radicata
20/09/2008 - Macrolepiota fuligineosquarrosa
20/09/2008 - Xerocomus communis
19/09/2008 - Hebeloma crustuliniforme
19/09/2008 - Hebeloma subtestaceum
17/09/2008 - Phaeolus schweinitzii
16/09/2008 - Agaricus arvensis
16/09/2008 - Agaricus xanthoderma
16/09/2008 - Amanita caesarea
16/09/2008 - Amanita ovoidea
16/09/2008 - Amanita phalloides
16/09/2008 - Boletus aereus
16/09/2008 - Boletus luridus
16/09/2008 - Lactarius evosmus
16/09/2008 - Lactarius zonarius var. scrobipes.
16/09/2008 - Leccinum quercinum
16/09/2008 - Russula luteotacta
16/09/2008 - Suillus granulatus
15/09/2008 - Cortinarius caerulescens
15/09/2008 - Cortinarius hemitrichus
15/09/2008 - Cortinarius infractus
15/09/2008 - Entoloma lividoalbum
15/09/2008 - Laccaria tortilis
15/09/2008 - Lycoperdon echinatum
15/09/2008 - Russula fragilis fo. fallax
14/09/2008 - Collybia kuehneriana
14/09/2008 - Cortinarius calochrous
14/09/2008 - Hohenbuehelia geogenia
14/09/2008 - Hygrophorus discoxanthus
14/09/2008 - Lycoperdon mammaeforme
11/09/2008 - Inocybe jurana
10/09/2008 - Agaricus bisporus
10/09/2008 - Agaricus bresadolanus
10/09/2008 - Agaricus campestris
10/09/2008 - Agaricus nivescens
10/09/2008 - Agaricus porphyrrhizon
10/09/2008 - Agaricus semotus
10/09/2008 - Amanita franchetii
10/09/2008 - Amanita pantherina
10/09/2008 - Amanita spissa
10/09/2008 - Boletus legaliae
10/09/2008 - Boletus luridus fo. queletiformis
10/09/2008 - Boletus radicans
10/09/2008 - Boletus rhodopurpureus fo. polypurpureus
10/09/2008 - Bovista plumbea
10/09/2008 - Clitocybe dealbata
10/09/2008 - Clitopilus prunulus
10/09/2008 - Conocybe dumetorum
10/09/2008 - Coprinellus saccharinus
10/09/2008 - Coprinus sterquilinus
10/09/2008 - Cortinarius glaucopus
10/09/2008 - Cortinarius helvelloides
10/09/2008 - Cortinarius infractus
10/09/2008 - Cortinarius meinhardii
10/09/2008 - Cortinarius melanotus
10/09/2008 - Diatrypella quercina
10/09/2008 - Ganoderma resinaceum
10/09/2008 - Gymnopus dryophilus
10/09/2008 - Hyphodontia barba-jovis
10/09/2008 - Inocybe fastigiata
10/09/2008 - Inocybe gausapata
10/09/2008 - Laetiporus sulphureus
10/09/2008 - Leccinum variicolor
10/09/2008 - Lepiota cristata
10/09/2008 - Lepiota pseudofelina
10/09/2008 - Marasmius oreades
10/09/2008 - Meruliopsis corium
10/09/2008 - Panaeolus foenisecii
10/09/2008 - Psathyrella gracilis
10/09/2008 - Russula amoenolens
10/09/2008 - Russula decipiens
10/09/2008 - Russula gilvescens
10/09/2008 - Russula grisea
10/09/2008 - Russula laeta
10/09/2008 - Russula maculata
10/09/2008 - Russula risigallina fo. luteorubella
10/09/2008 - Russula subterfurcata
10/09/2008 - Russula vesca
10/09/2008 - Schizopora paradoxa
10/09/2008 - Suillus granulatus
10/09/2008 - Vascellum pratense
10/09/2008 - Xerocomus armeniacus
10/09/2008 - Xerocomus communis
10/09/2008 - Xerocomus ferrugineus
10/09/2008 - Xerocomus rubellus
10/09/2008 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
08/09/2008 - Asterophora parasitica
08/09/2008 - Boletus aereus
08/09/2008 - Boletus luridus
08/09/2008 - Cantharellus cibarius
08/09/2008 - Cantharellus pallens
08/09/2008 - Entoloma incanum
08/09/2008 - Entoloma lividoalbum
08/09/2008 - Entoloma mougeotii
08/09/2008 - Entoloma serrulatum
08/09/2008 - Hygrophorus cossus
08/09/2008 - Hygrophorus eburneus
08/09/2008 - Inocybe piriodora
08/09/2008 - Lactarius deliciosus
08/09/2008 - Lactarius quietus
08/09/2008 - Lactarius romagnesii
08/09/2008 - Lactarius uvidus
08/09/2008 - Lactarius vietus
08/09/2008 - Lactarius zonarius
08/09/2008 - Lepiota cristata
08/09/2008 - Lepiota ignivolvata
08/09/2008 - Leucopaxillus tricolor
08/09/2008 - Marasmiellus ramealis
08/09/2008 - Marasmius rotula
08/09/2008 - Mycena pelianthina
08/09/2008 - Otidea grandis
08/09/2008 - Paxillus involutus
08/09/2008 - Rugosomyces ionides
08/09/2008 - Russula amoenolens
08/09/2008 - Russula chloroides
08/09/2008 - Russula parazurea
08/09/2008 - Russula risigallina
08/09/2008 - Russula violeipes fo. citrina
05/09/2008 - Hydnellum zonatum
04/09/2008 - Inocybe tabacina
04/09/2008 - Lactarius quietus
04/09/2008 - Russula medullata
03/09/2008 - Lactarius fulvissimus
03/09/2008 - Pluteus mammifer
02/09/2008 - Cortinarius fulvoochrascens
02/09/2008 - Neonectria veuillotiana
01/09/2008 - Tubifera ferruginosa
29/08/2008 - Chroogomphus rutilus
28/08/2008 - Parasola plicatilis
25/08/2008 - Inonotus dryadeus
25/08/2008 - Myriostoma coliforme
24/08/2008 - Helvella sulcata
21/08/2008 - Hygrocybe persistens
21/08/2008 - Hygrocybe tristis
20/08/2008 - Fuligo septica
20/08/2008 - Fuligo septica
19/08/2008 - Amanita franchetii
19/08/2008 - Amanita fulva
19/08/2008 - Boletus aestivalis
19/08/2008 - Boletus legaliae
19/08/2008 - Boletus rhodopurpureus fo.xanthopurpureus
19/08/2008 - Ganoderma resinaceum
19/08/2008 - Gyroporus castaneus
19/08/2008 - Inocybe paludinella
19/08/2008 - Lactarius zonarius
19/08/2008 - Leccinum carpini
19/08/2008 - Russula aurea
19/08/2008 - Russula aurea
19/08/2008 - Russula heterophylla
19/08/2008 - Russula risigallina
19/08/2008 - Russula veternosa
19/08/2008 - Russula virescens
18/08/2008 - Amanita echinocephala
18/08/2008 - Amanita fulva
18/08/2008 - Boletus legaliae
18/08/2008 - Clavulina cristata
18/08/2008 - Coprinellus xanthothrix
18/08/2008 - Lactarius fuliginosus
18/08/2008 - Lactarius zonarius
18/08/2008 - Russula rubra
18/08/2008 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
15/08/2008 - Cortinarius malicorius
14/08/2008 - Boletus aestivalis
14/08/2008 - Boletus erythropus
14/08/2008 - Boletus queletii
14/08/2008 - Boletus radicans
14/08/2008 - Geastrum fornicatum
14/08/2008 - Geastrum striatum
14/08/2008 - Lactarius zonarius
14/08/2008 - Myriostoma coliforme
14/08/2008 - Russula rubra
14/08/2008 - Suillus bovinus
14/08/2008 - Suillus granulatus
14/08/2008 - Xerula pudens
14/08/2008 - Xerula pudens
13/08/2008 - Boletus erythropus
13/08/2008 - Boletus legaliae
13/08/2008 - Chamaemyces fracidus
13/08/2008 - Clitocybe gibba
13/08/2008 - Ganoderma lipsiense
13/08/2008 - Gymnopus dryophilus
13/08/2008 - Gyroporus castaneus
13/08/2008 - Mollisia cinerea
13/08/2008 - Trametes gibbosa
13/08/2008 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
13/08/2008 - Xerocomus rubellus
08/08/2008 - Aleuria bicucullata
02/08/2008 - Lactarius deterrimus
31/07/2008 - Amanita asteropus
31/07/2008 - Amanita virosa
21/07/2008 - Polyporus squamosus
19/07/2008 - Entoloma albotomentosum
04/07/2008 - Lachnum pygmaeum
26/06/2008 - Amanita virosa
21/06/2008 - Peziza succosa
18/06/2008 - Scutellinia subhirtella
17/06/2008 - Mycena stylobates
16/06/2008 - Amanita fulva
16/06/2008 - Boletus aestivalis
16/06/2008 - Hymenoscyphus repandus
16/06/2008 - Lactarius piperatus
16/06/2008 - Russula cyanoxantha
16/06/2008 - Russula melliolens
09/06/2008 - Coltricia perennis
05/06/2008 - Cantharellus cibarius
05/06/2008 - Inocybe capucina
04/06/2008 - Inocybe lacera
02/06/2008 - Agaricus cupressicola
02/06/2008 - Agaricus purpurellus
02/06/2008 - Ascobolus carbonarius
02/06/2008 - Lepiota lilacea
02/06/2008 - Octospora rubens
28/05/2008 - Calocera cornea
28/05/2008 - Gymnopus fusipes
28/05/2008 - Lachnum rhodoleucum
28/05/2008 - Mollisia evilescens
28/05/2008 - Mollisia retincola
27/05/2008 - Marasmiellus foetidus
27/05/2008 - Thelephora penicillata
26/05/2008 - Anthracobia macrocystis
19/05/2008 - Mollisia coerulans
17/05/2008 - Agrocybe praecox
17/05/2008 - Bolbitius titubans
17/05/2008 - Calocybe gambosa
17/05/2008 - Dacrymyces stillatus
17/05/2008 - Diatrypella quercina
17/05/2008 - Ganoderma adspersum
17/05/2008 - Gymnopus dryophilus
17/05/2008 - Hyalorbilia inflatula
17/05/2008 - Hygrocybe chlorophana
17/05/2008 - Hymenochaete cruenta
17/05/2008 - Hypoderma setigerum
17/05/2008 - Mollisia nervicola
17/05/2008 - Panaeolus foenisecii
17/05/2008 - Parasola auricoma
17/05/2008 - Parasola plicatilis
17/05/2008 - Peniophora quercina
17/05/2008 - Psathyrella candolleana
17/05/2008 - Psathyrella spadicea
17/05/2008 - Russula ionochlora
17/05/2008 - Schizopora paradoxa
17/05/2008 - Sphaeropsis visci
17/05/2008 - Stereum hirsutum
17/05/2008 - Trametes ochracea
17/05/2008 - Tremella mesenterica
17/05/2008 - Trichoderma viride
15/05/2008 - Cosmospora peponum
15/05/2008 - Polyporus tuberaster
14/05/2008 - Rhytidhysteron hysterinum
12/05/2008 - Boletus luridus
07/05/2008 - Cosmospora peponum
07/05/2008 - Mollisia coerulans
07/05/2008 - Stegopeziza quercea
06/05/2008 - Hebeloma velutipes
05/05/2008 - Mollisia pteridis
01/05/2008 - Clathrus ruber
30/04/2008 - Pachyella violaceonigra
29/04/2008 - Calocybe gambosa
24/04/2008 - Sarcosphaera coronaria
24/04/2008 - Strobilurus tenacellus
24/04/2008 - Unguiculariopsis ravenelii
23/04/2008 - Peziza queletii
23/04/2008 - Peziza repanda
19/04/2008 - Calocybe gambosa
18/04/2008 - Peziza phyllogena
17/04/2008 - Peziza queletii
16/04/2008 - Peziza echinospora
16/04/2008 - Peziza varia
15/04/2008 - Pachyella celtica
14/04/2008 - Marasmius oreades
11/04/2008 - Helvella leucomelaena
11/04/2008 - Suillus granulatus
10/04/2008 - Gyromitra esculenta
08/04/2008 - Morchella rotunda
07/04/2008 - Agaricus bresadolanus
07/04/2008 - Coprinellus truncorum
07/04/2008 - Helvella monachella
07/04/2008 - Peziza pseudovesiculosa
07/04/2008 - Rhytidhysteron hysterinum
07/04/2008 - Unguiculariopsis ravenelii
04/04/2008 - Peziza phyllogena
03/04/2008 - Aegerita candida
03/04/2008 - Bulbillomyces farinosus
03/04/2008 - Exidia glandulosa
03/04/2008 - Flagelloscypha minutissima
03/04/2008 - Fomes fomentarius
03/04/2008 - Funalia gallica
03/04/2008 - Helvella acetabulum
03/04/2008 - Hyphodontia barba-jovis
03/04/2008 - Hypoxylon multiforme
03/04/2008 - Leptosphaeria acuta
03/04/2008 - Marasmius oreades
03/04/2008 - Melanoleuca graminicola
03/04/2008 - Melanoleuca pseudobrevipes
03/04/2008 - Meruliopsis corium
03/04/2008 - Peniophora cinerea
03/04/2008 - Peniophora quercina
03/04/2008 - Phellinus ferruginosus
03/04/2008 - Psathyrella piluliformis
03/04/2008 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
03/04/2008 - Stereum hirsutum
03/04/2008 - Trametes ochracea
03/04/2008 - Tremella mesenterica
03/04/2008 - Trichia decipiens
03/04/2008 - Trichia persimilis
02/04/2008 - Helvella acetabulum
02/04/2008 - Mitrophora semilibera
02/04/2008 - Mitrophora semilibera
02/04/2008 - Verpa conica
02/04/2008 - Verpa conica
01/04/2008 - Aleuria aurantia
01/04/2008 - Helvella acetabulum
31/03/2008 - Hypomyces aurantius
29/03/2008 - Kotlabaea deformis
28/03/2008 - Disciotis venosa
28/03/2008 - Helvella acetabulum
28/03/2008 - Hypomyces rosellus
28/03/2008 - Phellinus punctatus
27/03/2008 - Anthracobia maurilabra
27/03/2008 - Peziza phyllogena
27/03/2008 - Propolis versicolor
27/03/2008 - Propolis versicolor
26/03/2008 - Lyophyllum decastes
26/03/2008 - Peniophora incarnata
26/03/2008 - Trichopezizella nidulus
20/03/2008 - Anthracobia subatra
19/03/2008 - Tarzetta cupularis
17/03/2008 - Geopora sumneriana
17/03/2008 - Kotlabaea deformis
12/03/2008 - Coprinellus micaceus
12/03/2008 - Lamprospora carbonicola
12/03/2008 - Leptosphaeria acuta
12/03/2008 - Pholiota highlandensis
12/03/2008 - Tubaria hiemalis
08/03/2008 - Cistella acuum
06/03/2008 - Cistella acuum
05/03/2008 - Cosmospora episphaeria
03/03/2008 - Amanita junquillea
01/03/2008 - Meruliopsis corium
01/03/2008 - Trichopeziza mollissima
29/02/2008 - Conocybe brunneola
27/02/2008 - Astraeus hygrometricus
27/02/2008 - Ganoderma lucidum
27/02/2008 - Sarcoscypha coccinea
27/02/2008 - Stereum hirsutum
14/02/2008 - Ciboria amentacea
11/02/2008 - Amanita gemmata
11/02/2008 - Lepista nuda
11/02/2008 - Peziza boltonii
11/02/2008 - Tubifera feruginea
10/02/2008 - Entoloma hirtipes
09/02/2008 - Ciboria amentacea
09/02/2008 - Flammulina velutipes
09/02/2008 - Hypoxylon multiforme
09/02/2008 - Peniophora quercina
07/02/2008 - Ciboria amentacea
02/02/2008 - Ciboria coryli
02/02/2008 - Polyporus brumalis
28/01/2008 - Ciboria coryli
28/01/2008 - Sarcoscypha coccinea
25/01/2008 - Ciboria amentacea
25/01/2008 - Eriopezia caesia
25/01/2008 - Mollisia melaleuca
23/01/2008 - Auricularia auricula-judae
20/01/2008 - Craterium minutum
20/01/2008 - Entoloma sericeum
20/01/2008 - Hygrophorus arbustivus var. quercetorum
20/01/2008 - Hyphoderma radula
20/01/2008 - Leocarpus fragilis
20/01/2008 - Meruliopsis corium
20/01/2008 - Phlebia merismoides
20/01/2008 - Psilocybe montana
20/01/2008 - Resupinatus striatulus
20/01/2008 - Trametes ochracea
16/01/2008 - Exidia glandulosa
15/01/2008 - Perenniporia ochroleuca
14/01/2008 - Chondrostereum purpureum
14/01/2008 - Peziza boltonii
13/01/2008 - Abortiporus biennis
13/01/2008 - Agaricus campestris
13/01/2008 - Agaricus sylvaticus
13/01/2008 - Aleuria aurantia
13/01/2008 - Amanita muscaria
13/01/2008 - Amanita pantherina
13/01/2008 - Amanita phalloides
13/01/2008 - Amanita rubescens
13/01/2008 - Aureoboletus gentilis
13/01/2008 - Baeospora myosura
13/01/2008 - Boletus erythropus
13/01/2008 - Chroogomphus rutilus
13/01/2008 - Clavaria acuta
13/01/2008 - Clavulina rugosa
13/01/2008 - Clavulinopsis corniculata
13/01/2008 - Clavulinopsis fumosa
13/01/2008 - Clavulinopsis luteoalba
13/01/2008 - Clitocybe geotropa
13/01/2008 - Clitocybe metachroa
13/01/2008 - Clitocybe nebularis
13/01/2008 - Clitopilus prunulus
13/01/2008 - Coprinellus micaceus
13/01/2008 - Coprinopsis nivea
13/01/2008 - Cortinarius anomalus
13/01/2008 - Cortinarius causticus
13/01/2008 - Cortinarius diabolicus
13/01/2008 - Cortinarius ochroleucus
13/01/2008 - Cuphophyllus cereopallidus
13/01/2008 - Cuphophyllus niveus
13/01/2008 - Cuphophyllus pratensis
13/01/2008 - Cuphophyllus russocoriaceus
13/01/2008 - Dermoloma cuneifolium
13/01/2008 - Entoloma cetratum
13/01/2008 - Entoloma conferendum
13/01/2008 - Entoloma euchroum
13/01/2008 - Entoloma exile
13/01/2008 - Entoloma hirtipes
13/01/2008 - Entoloma lividum
13/01/2008 - Entoloma mougeotii
13/01/2008 - Entoloma sericellum
13/01/2008 - Galerina laev is
13/01/2008 - Galerina mniophila
13/01/2008 - Gymnopilus penetrans
13/01/2008 - Helvella crispa
13/01/2008 - Hygrocybe ceracea
13/01/2008 - Hygrocybe chlorophana
13/01/2008 - Hygrocybe euroflavescens
13/01/2008 - Hygrocybe laeta
13/01/2008 - Hygrocybe perplexa
13/01/2008 - Hygrocybe pseudoconica
13/01/2008 - Hygrocybe pseudoconica
13/01/2008 - Hygrocybe psittacina
13/01/2008 - Hygrocybe subminutula
13/01/2008 - Hygrocybe unguinosa
13/01/2008 - Hygrophorus hypothejus
13/01/2008 - Laccaria affinis
13/01/2008 - Laccaria amethystina
13/01/2008 - Laccaria laccata
13/01/2008 - Laccaria laccata
13/01/2008 - Lactarius quietus
13/01/2008 - Lactarius semisanguifluus
13/01/2008 - Lactarius tabidus
13/01/2008 - Lactarius vellereus
13/01/2008 - Lepista flaccida
13/01/2008 - Lepista nuda
13/01/2008 - Lepista panaeolus
13/01/2008 - Lycoperdon lividum
13/01/2008 - Macrolepiota mastoidea
13/01/2008 - Mycena aetites
13/01/2008 - Mycena flavoalba
13/01/2008 - Mycena inclinata
13/01/2008 - Mycena leptocephala
13/01/2008 - Mycena vitilis
13/01/2008 - Paxillus involutus
13/01/2008 - Russula amoenolens
13/01/2008 - Russula atropurpurea
13/01/2008 - Russula cyanoxantha
13/01/2008 - Russula fragilis
13/01/2008 - Russula graveolens
13/01/2008 - Russula grisea
13/01/2008 - Russula langei
13/01/2008 - Russula ochracea
13/01/2008 - Russula pseudomelliolens
13/01/2008 - Russula singeriana
13/01/2008 - Steccherinum ochraceum
13/01/2008 - Stereum hirsutum
13/01/2008 - Suillus luteus
13/01/2008 - Trametes versicolor
13/01/2008 - Tricholoma saponaceum
13/01/2008 - Tricholoma scalpturatum
13/01/2008 - Tricholoma ustaloides
13/01/2008 - Tricholomopsis rutilans
13/01/2008 - Xerocomus badius
13/01/2008 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
13/01/2008 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
12/01/2008 - Clitocybe metachroa
12/01/2008 - Cortinarius helobius
12/01/2008 - Exidia truncata
12/01/2008 - Mycena leptocephala
02/01/2008 - Bulgaria inquinans
02/01/2008 - Clitocybe pseudodiscolor
02/01/2008 - Crepidotus cesatii
02/01/2008 - Dacrymyces stillatus
02/01/2008 - Hohenbuehelia reniformis
02/01/2008 - Mycena flavoalba
02/01/2008 - Pleurotus dryinus
02/01/2008 - Tubaria hiemalis
02/01/2008 - Tubaria romagnesiana
02/01/2008 - Tubaria romagnesiana
02/01/2008 - Xylaria hypoxylon
30/12/2007 - Bulgaria inquinans
30/12/2007 - Phleogena faginea
30/12/2007 - Pleurotus dryinus
30/12/2007 - Sarcoscypha coccinea
17/12/2007 - Clitocybe pseudobicolor
17/12/2007 - Dacrymyces stillatus
17/12/2007 - Hohenbuehelia reniformis
17/12/2007 - Pholiota conissans
17/12/2007 - Trametes ochracea
17/12/2007 - Tubaria hiemalis
17/12/2007 - Tubaria romagnesiana
14/12/2007 - Auricularia mesenterica
14/12/2007 - Clitocybe decembris
14/12/2007 - Dacrymyces stillatus
14/12/2007 - Faerberia carbonaria
14/12/2007 - Flammulina velutipes
14/12/2007 - Geopora arenicola
14/12/2007 - Gymnopilus penetrans
14/12/2007 - Oudemansiella mucida
14/12/2007 - Sarcoscypha coccinea
14/12/2007 - Schizophyllum commune
14/12/2007 - Tulostoma brumale
12/12/2007 - Schizophyllum commune
08/12/2007 - Cortinarius elatior
27/11/2007 - Cortinarius cinnamomeus
26/11/2007 - Peziza boltonii
23/11/2007 - Scleroderma citrinum
21/11/2007 - Inocybe lanuginosa
18/11/2007 - Gyroporus cyanescens var. lacteus
12/11/2007 - Pleurotus dryinus
11/11/2007 - Agaricus bitorquis
11/11/2007 - Agaricus campestris
11/11/2007 - Biscogniauxia nummularia
11/11/2007 - Chroogomphus rutilus
11/11/2007 - Clavulina cinerea
11/11/2007 - Clavulinopsis laeticolor
11/11/2007 - Clitocybe nebularis
11/11/2007 - Clitopilus prunulus
11/11/2007 - Conocybe brunneola
11/11/2007 - Coprinellus micaceus
11/11/2007 - Cuphophyllus flavipes
11/11/2007 - Cuphophyllus niveus
11/11/2007 - Cuphophyllus ochraceopallidus
11/11/2007 - Dermoloma cuneifolium
11/11/2007 - Diatrypella quercina
11/11/2007 - Entoloma hirtipes
11/11/2007 - Galerina graminea
11/11/2007 - Galerina subovalis
11/11/2007 - Ganoderma adspersum
11/11/2007 - Gymnopilus spectabilis
11/11/2007 - Gymnopus fusipes
11/11/2007 - Hebeloma pallidoluctuosum
11/11/2007 - Hygrocybe chlorophana
11/11/2007 - Hygrocybe coccinea
11/11/2007 - Hygrocybe intermedia
11/11/2007 - Hygrocybe pseudoconica
11/11/2007 - Hygrocybe psittacina
11/11/2007 - Hygrocybe subminutula
11/11/2007 - Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca
11/11/2007 - Hypholoma fasciculare
11/11/2007 - Inocybe geophylla
11/11/2007 - Leccinum duriusculum
11/11/2007 - Mycena aetites
11/11/2007 - Octospora roxheimii
11/11/2007 - Paxillus involutus
11/11/2007 - Peziza ampliata
11/11/2007 - Pholiota highlandensis
11/11/2007 - Pholiota squarrosa
11/11/2007 - Psathyrella piluliformis
11/11/2007 - Russula persicina
11/11/2007 - Russula singeriana
11/11/2007 - Sparassis crispa
11/11/2007 - Stereum hirsutum
11/11/2007 - Stropharia hornemannii
11/11/2007 - Suillus luteus
06/11/2007 - Cortinarius mucosus
06/11/2007 - Cortinarius odorifer
06/11/2007 - Lactarius controversus
06/11/2007 - Pleurotus ostreatus
02/11/2007 - Pseudomerulius aureus
01/11/2007 - Oligoporus tephroleucus
24/10/2007 - Amanita citrina
24/10/2007 - Clitocybe nebularis
24/10/2007 - Lepista inversa
24/10/2007 - Macrolepiota fuliginosa
24/10/2007 - Pleurotus dryinus
24/10/2007 - Pseudohydnum gelatinosum
24/10/2007 - Thelephora terrestris
24/10/2007 - Xylaria hypoxylon
22/10/2007 - Inocybe kuehneri
22/10/2007 - Inocybe tenebrosa
16/10/2007 - Gymnopilus spectabilis
15/10/2007 - Hymenoscyphus scutula
15/10/2007 - Inocybe kuehneri
15/10/2007 - Inocybe tenebrosa
15/10/2007 - Mycena pura f. alba
14/10/2007 - Otidea alutacea
12/10/2007 - Clavulinopsis fusiformis
12/10/2007 - Coprinellus micaceus
12/10/2007 - Cortinarius caninus
12/10/2007 - Cortinarius helobius
12/10/2007 - Entoloma undatum
12/10/2007 - Hygrophorus discoxanthus
12/10/2007 - Lactarius uvidus
12/10/2007 - Lepista flaccida
12/10/2007 - Macrolepiota fuliginosa
12/10/2007 - Macrolepiota mastoidea
12/10/2007 - Mycena algeriensis
12/10/2007 - Mycena polygramma
12/10/2007 - Oligoporus tephroleucus
12/10/2007 - Volvariella gloiocephala
08/10/2007 - Cortinarius vibratilis
08/10/2007 - Cystoderma granulosum
08/10/2007 - Hebeloma pusillum
08/10/2007 - Laccaria affinis
08/10/2007 - Leccinum nucatum
08/10/2007 - Lyophyllum decastes
08/10/2007 - Russula sardonia
07/10/2007 - Alnicola escharoides
05/10/2007 - Amanita muscaria
05/10/2007 - Clitocybe gibba
05/10/2007 - Entoloma sericeum
05/10/2007 - Gymnopus dryophilus
05/10/2007 - Laccaria laccata
05/10/2007 - Lactarius glyciosmus
05/10/2007 - Leccinum melaneum
05/10/2007 - Lepista panaeola
05/10/2007 - Lycoperdon perlatum
05/10/2007 - Melanophyllum haematospermum
05/10/2007 - Mycena rosea
05/10/2007 - Mycena rosea
05/10/2007 - Paxillus involutus
05/10/2007 - Russula densifolia
05/10/2007 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
05/10/2007 - Xerocomus porosporus
04/10/2007 - Collybia extuberans
04/10/2007 - Cortinarius violaceus
04/10/2007 - Lactarius turpis
04/10/2007 - Leccinum scabrum
04/10/2007 - Marasmius bulliardii
04/10/2007 - Mycena seynesii
04/10/2007 - Pluteus boudieri
04/10/2007 - Pluteus depauperatus
04/10/2007 - Russula exalbicans
03/10/2007 - Cantharellus cibarius
03/10/2007 - Eriopezia caesia
03/10/2007 - Laccaria var. moelleri
03/10/2007 - Pluteus romellii
03/10/2007 - Pluteus romellii
17/09/2007 - Helvella macropus
17/09/2007 - Hydnum repandum
17/09/2007 - Inocybe maculata
17/09/2007 - Russula albonigra
14/09/2007 - Boletus edulis
14/09/2007 - Russula cyanoxantha
14/09/2007 - Russula heterophylla var. livida
14/09/2007 - Russula luteotacta
14/09/2007 - Russula vesca
13/09/2007 - Amanita caesarea
13/09/2007 - Amanita citrina
13/09/2007 - Cortinarius anomalus
13/09/2007 - Laccaria bicolor
13/09/2007 - Leccinum aurantiacum
13/09/2007 - Leccinum crocipodium
13/09/2007 - Russula atropurpurea
13/09/2007 - Russula cyanoxantha
13/09/2007 - Russula nigricans
12/09/2007 - Leccinum quercinum
04/09/2007 - Clathrus ruber
04/09/2007 - Trametes gibbosa
03/09/2007 - Agaricus arvensis
03/09/2007 - Agaricus xanthoderma
03/09/2007 - Bolbitius tener
03/09/2007 - Cantharellus cibarius
03/09/2007 - Lepiota cristata var.exanulata
03/09/2007 - Lycoperdon echinatum
03/09/2007 - Pluteus boudieri
03/09/2007 - Russula grisea
03/09/2007 - Volvariella bombycina
03/09/2007 - Volvariella gloiocephala
29/08/2007 - Leucocoprinus birnbaumii
28/08/2007 - Lepiota hymenoderma
27/08/2007 - Agaricus comtulus
27/08/2007 - Bolbitius tener
27/08/2007 - Conocybe subovalis
27/08/2007 - Conocybe subovalis
27/08/2007 - Geastrum fimbriatum
27/08/2007 - Hygrocybe intermedia
27/08/2007 - Inocybe microspora
27/08/2007 - Inocybe microspora
27/08/2007 - Inocybe xanthomelaena
27/08/2007 - Inocybe xanthomelaena
27/08/2007 - Leucocoprinus macrorrhizus
27/08/2007 - Pluteus curtisii
27/08/2007 - Sericeomyces serenus
24/08/2007 - Amanita lividopallescens
23/08/2007 - Chlorociboria aeruginascens
23/08/2007 - Geastrum lageniforme
20/08/2007 - Hydnum repandum
18/08/2007 - Conocybe brunneola
12/08/2007 - Amanita citrina
12/08/2007 - Boletus edulis
12/08/2007 - Cortinarius anomalus
12/08/2007 - Laccaria bicolor
12/08/2007 - Leccinum quercinum
12/08/2007 - Russula atropurpurea
12/08/2007 - Russula cyanoxantha
12/08/2007 - Russula heterophylla var. livida
12/08/2007 - Russula luteotacta
12/08/2007 - Russula nigricans
12/08/2007 - Russula vesca
08/08/2007 - Hygrophorus discoxanthus
08/08/2007 - Leucopaxillus barbarus
08/08/2007 - Macrolepiota konradii
06/08/2007 - Amanita excelsa
06/08/2007 - Boletus impolitus
06/08/2007 - Boletus queletii
06/08/2007 - Boletus satanas
06/08/2007 - Hymenoscyphus albidus
06/08/2007 - Russula medullata
06/08/2007 - Volvariella murinella
01/08/2007 - Amanita griseofuscescens
30/07/2007 - Bolbitius tener
30/07/2007 - Coprinellus saccharinus
30/07/2007 - Russula aurora
26/07/2007 - Hydnum repandum
22/07/2007 - Gomphus clavatus
11/07/2007 - Amanita jonquillea
11/07/2007 - Galerina karstenii
11/07/2007 - Gymnopus dryophilus
11/07/2007 - Gyroporus castaneus
11/07/2007 - Hygrocybe calciphila
11/07/2007 - Lepiota cristata
11/07/2007 - Lepiota subincarnata
11/07/2007 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
11/07/2007 - Russula aeruginea
11/07/2007 - Russula amoenolens
11/07/2007 - Russula grisea
11/07/2007 - Russula parazurea
11/07/2007 - Russula puellaris var. minutalis
09/07/2007 - Amanita fulva
09/07/2007 - Amanita virosa
09/07/2007 - Clitocybe gibba
03/07/2007 - Geastrum fornicatum
02/07/2007 - Gymnopus erythropus
02/07/2007 - Inocybe cookei
29/06/2007 - Boletus erythropus
29/06/2007 - Helvella lacunosa
26/06/2007 - Conocybe brunneola
26/06/2007 - Entoloma undatum
25/06/2007 - Agaricus moelleri
25/06/2007 - Pluteus murinus
25/06/2007 - Pluteus salicinus
25/06/2007 - Rhodocollybia filamentosa
25/06/2007 - Russula graveolens
25/06/2007 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
25/06/2007 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
24/06/2007 - Agrocybe vervacti
24/06/2007 - Bovista plumbea
24/06/2007 - Inocybe oblectabilis
24/06/2007 - Russula grisea
23/06/2007 - Amanita asteropus
22/06/2007 - Echinoderma calcicola
22/06/2007 - Lactarius pyrogalus
22/06/2007 - Marasmiellus omphaliformis
22/06/2007 - Marasmius vaillantii
18/06/2007 - Amanita strobiliformis
18/06/2007 - Boletus luridus var. queletiformis
18/06/2007 - Boletus queletii
18/06/2007 - Cantharellus pallens
18/06/2007 - Inocybe asterospora
11/06/2007 - Parasola plicatilis
06/06/2007 - Cantharellus cibarius
06/06/2007 - Tylopilus felleus
04/06/2007 - Pholiotina aporos
04/06/2007 - Pluteus boudieri
04/06/2007 - Pluteus depauperatus
04/06/2007 - Pluteus lepiotoides
04/06/2007 - Pluteus nanus
04/06/2007 - Russula puellaris
02/06/2007 - Entoloma cetratum
02/06/2007 - Mycena pelianthina
01/06/2007 - Conocybe subovalis
30/05/2007 - Psathyrella bipellis
29/05/2007 - Agaricus arvensis
29/05/2007 - Agaricus bisporus
29/05/2007 - Agaricus bresadolanus
29/05/2007 - Agaricus xanthoderma
29/05/2007 - Agrocybe cylindracea
29/05/2007 - Agrocybe pediades
29/05/2007 - Agrocybe praecox
29/05/2007 - Agrocybe praecox
29/05/2007 - Agrocybe semiorbicularis
29/05/2007 - Agrocybe sphaleromorpha
29/05/2007 - Agrocybe vervacti
29/05/2007 - Auriscalpium vulgare
29/05/2007 - Bolbitius vitellinus
29/05/2007 - Bovista plumbea
29/05/2007 - Cantharellus cibarius
29/05/2007 - Clathrus ruber
29/05/2007 - Coprinellus saccharinus
29/05/2007 - Coprinopsis lagopus
29/05/2007 - Coprinopsis lagopus
29/05/2007 - Cyathus striatus
29/05/2007 - Gymnopus fusipes
29/05/2007 - Gymnopus fusipes
29/05/2007 - Gymnopus peronatus
29/05/2007 - Hygrocybe phaeococcinea
29/05/2007 - Hygrocybe pseudoconica
29/05/2007 - Macrocystidia cucumis
29/05/2007 - Melanoleuca phaeopodia
29/05/2007 - Panaeolus foenisecii
29/05/2007 - Parasola leiocephala
29/05/2007 - Parasola megasperma
29/05/2007 - Parasola plicatilis
29/05/2007 - Pluteus boudieri
29/05/2007 - Pluteus cervinus
29/05/2007 - Pluteus cinereofuscus
29/05/2007 - Pluteus diettrichii
29/05/2007 - Pluteus lepiotoides
29/05/2007 - Pluteus nanus
29/05/2007 - Pluteus phlebophorus
29/05/2007 - Pluteus punctipes
29/05/2007 - Pluteus romellii
29/05/2007 - Psathyrella badiophylla
29/05/2007 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
29/05/2007 - Russula amoenolens
29/05/2007 - Russula grisea
29/05/2007 - Russula pectinata
29/05/2007 - Russula pectinatoides
29/05/2007 - Scleroderma bovista
29/05/2007 - Stropharia coronilla
29/05/2007 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
26/05/2007 - Setulipes androsaceus
26/05/2007 - Suillus granulatus
22/05/2007 - Peziza succosa
21/05/2007 - Agaricus bitorquis
21/05/2007 - Agaricus moelleri
21/05/2007 - Agrocybe cylindracea
21/05/2007 - Agrocybe pediades
21/05/2007 - Amanita lividopallescens
21/05/2007 - Auricularia mesenterica
21/05/2007 - Clavicorona pyxidata
21/05/2007 - Coprinellus saccharinus
21/05/2007 - Coprinopsis lagopus
21/05/2007 - Gymnopus peronatus
21/05/2007 - Hygrocybe pseudoconica
21/05/2007 - Panaeolus foenisecii
21/05/2007 - Parasola auricoma
21/05/2007 - Pluteus cervinus
21/05/2007 - Pluteus cervinus
21/05/2007 - Russula cyanoxantha
21/05/2007 - Xerula radicata
20/05/2007 - Bolbitius vitellinus var. titubans
20/05/2007 - Bovista plumbea
19/05/2007 - Inocybe godeyi
14/05/2007 - Agaricus bitorquis
14/05/2007 - Agaricus spissicaulis
14/05/2007 - Agrocybe praecox
14/05/2007 - Coprinopsis lagopus
14/05/2007 - Hypoxylon fuscum
14/05/2007 - Mycena bulbosa
14/05/2007 - Pluteus griseoluridus
14/05/2007 - Pluteus romellii
14/05/2007 - Pluteus romellii
14/05/2007 - Resinomycena saccarifera
09/05/2007 - Marasmius rotula
07/05/2007 - Hymenoscyphus scutula
07/05/2007 - Lachnum tenuissimum
03/05/2007 - Amanita rubescens
03/05/2007 - Boletus erythropus
01/05/2007 - Peziza varia
28/04/2007 - Taphrina deformans
24/04/2007 - Helvella acetabulum
24/04/2007 - Strobilurus tenacellus
24/04/2007 - Tarzetta cupularis
17/04/2007 - Taphrina pruni
16/04/2007 - Peziza repanda
16/04/2007 - Peziza varia
14/04/2007 - Callorina fusarioides
14/04/2007 - Helvella acetabulum
12/04/2007 - Helvella acetabulum
05/04/2007 - Helvella acetabulum
02/04/2007 - Bolbitius vitellinus
02/04/2007 - Coprinellus ellisii
02/04/2007 - Ganoderma lucidum
02/04/2007 - Ganoderma lucidum
02/04/2007 - Lachnum virgineum
02/04/2007 - Pholiota highlandensis
01/04/2007 - Ischnoderma benzoinum
01/04/2007 - Lachnum virgineum
30/03/2007 - Geopora arenicola
30/03/2007 - Tricholoma gausapatum
29/03/2007 - Peziza pseudovesiculosa
29/03/2007 - Peziza repanda
28/03/2007 - Crucibulum laeve
28/03/2007 - Crucibulum laeve
28/03/2007 - Disciotis venosa
28/03/2007 - Galerina marginata
28/03/2007 - Helvella acetabulum
17/03/2007 - Inocybe umbrina
12/03/2007 - Agaricus bresadolanus
12/03/2007 - Clathrus ruber
12/03/2007 - Coniophora puteana
12/03/2007 - Pluteus olivaceus
12/03/2007 - Schizophyllum commune
11/03/2007 - Coprinellus micaceus
03/03/2007 - Geopora sumneriana
03/03/2007 - Paxina leucomelas
02/03/2007 - Aleuria aurantia
02/03/2007 - Conocybe brunneola
02/03/2007 - Tubaria romagnesiana
27/02/2007 - Callorina fusarioides
27/02/2007 - Helvella acetabulum
27/02/2007 - Peziza pseudovesiculosa
25/02/2007 - Resupinatus striatulus
19/02/2007 - Hypholoma fasciculare
13/02/2007 - Clitocybe obsoleta
13/02/2007 - Peziza arvernensis
13/02/2007 - Peziza repanda
13/02/2007 - Tubaria furfuracea
13/02/2007 - Tubaria hiemalis
13/02/2007 - Tubaria romagnesiana
06/02/2007 - Astraeus hygrometricus
06/02/2007 - Sarcoscypha coccinea
05/02/2007 - Ciborinia camelliae
05/02/2007 - Pholiotina hadrocystis
29/01/2007 - Sarcoscypha coccinea
22/01/2007 - Lamprospora dictydiola
22/01/2007 - Octospora humosa
20/01/2007 - Daldinia decipiens
10/01/2007 - Octospora convexula
04/01/2007 - Aleuria aurantia
04/01/2007 - Bulgaria inquinans
04/01/2007 - Hypoxylon fragiforme
03/01/2007 - Amanita junquillea
03/01/2007 - Clitocybe geotropa
03/01/2007 - Laccaria laccata
03/01/2007 - Mycena alcalina p.p.
03/01/2007 - Nectria punicea
03/01/2007 - Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis
03/01/2007 - Trametes versicolor
03/01/2007 - Tremella mesenterica
03/01/2007 - Xylaria hypoxylon
01/01/2007 - Astraeus hygrometricus
01/01/2007 - Baeospora myosura
01/01/2007 - Geastrum floriforme
01/01/2007 - Hygrophorus arbustivus
01/01/2007 - Meruliopsis tremellosus
01/01/2007 - Sarcoscypha coccinea
17/12/2006 - Strobilurus stephanocystis
16/12/2006 - Bisporella sulfurina
16/12/2006 - Hypoxylon fragiforme
16/12/2006 - Mycoacia uda
16/12/2006 - Rosellinia corticium
16/12/2006 - Rutstroemia firma
16/12/2006 - Scleroderma citrinum
16/12/2006 - Stereum ochraceoflavum
16/12/2006 - Tricholoma scalpturatum
16/12/2006 - Xylaria hypoxylon
08/12/2006 - Crepidotus cesatii
08/12/2006 - Peniophora quercina
08/12/2006 - Pulcherricium caeruleum
08/12/2006 - Tremella foliacea
06/12/2006 - Macrotyphula fistulosa
04/12/2006 - Entoloma sericeum
04/12/2006 - Geastrum pectinatum
04/12/2006 - Geastrum schmidelii
04/12/2006 - Hebeloma pusillum
04/12/2006 - Laccaria laccata
04/12/2006 - Lactarius turpis
04/12/2006 - Pholiota highlandensis
04/12/2006 - Psilocybe montana
02/12/2006 - Calocera viscosa
02/12/2006 - Calocera viscosa
02/12/2006 - Clavaria rugosa
02/12/2006 - Clavulina cinerea
02/12/2006 - Clitocybe nebularis
02/12/2006 - Clitocybe phyllophila
02/12/2006 - Craterellus tubaeformis
02/12/2006 - Entoloma hirtipes
02/12/2006 - Pholiota gummosa
02/12/2006 - Piptoporus betulinus
02/12/2006 - Ramaria condensata
02/12/2006 - Ramaria ochraceovirens
02/12/2006 - Russula amethystina
02/12/2006 -