Détermination :
Membre MycoDB - Se connecter




Membres actifs

Récoltes ajoutées par Jean-Pierre Dechaume

16/08/2017 - Perenniporia fraxinea
07/08/2017 - Mycena renati
01/08/2017 - Lycoperdon echinatum
15/07/2017 - Suillus placidus
14/07/2017 - Trichophaea hemisphaerioides
05/07/2017 - Lentinus suavissimus
05/05/2017 - Ombrophila janthina
15/12/2016 - Calicium salicinum
14/12/2016 - Illosporiopsis christiansenii
28/11/2016 - Leucopaxillus amarus
04/11/2016 - Otidea bufonia
29/10/2016 - Lyophyllum connatum
26/10/2016 - Clitocybe sinopica
24/10/2016 - Psilocybe semilanceata
23/10/2016 - Hygrophorus pustulatus
23/10/2016 - Inocybe haemacta
21/10/2016 - Suillus viscidus
14/10/2016 - Chroogomphus helveticus
03/10/2016 - Paxillus ammoniovirescens
25/09/2016 - Clitopilus scyphoides
23/08/2016 - Gomphidius maculatus
19/08/2016 - Pholiota flammans
09/08/2016 - Laccaria tortilis
05/08/2016 - Pachyella babingtonii
30/07/2016 - Amanita virosa
24/07/2016 - Hydnellum compactum
02/07/2016 - Phylloporus pelletieri
16/06/2016 - Entoloma allochroum
12/06/2016 - Helvella sulcata
12/06/2016 - Hohenbuehelia auriscalpium
04/06/2016 - Amanita eliae
03/06/2016 - Rhizina undulata
03/06/2016 - Setulipes quercophilus
26/05/2016 - Macrocystidia cucumis
26/05/2016 - Simocybe centunculus
25/05/2016 - Melanotus horizontalis
25/05/2016 - Panus conchatus
20/05/2016 - Gyromitra esculenta
20/05/2016 - Tricharina gilva
18/05/2016 - Ophiocordyceps larvicola
17/05/2016 - Agrocybe arvalis
06/05/2016 - Peziza tenacella
06/05/2016 - Plicaria endocarpoides
21/04/2016 - Ophiocordyceps gracilis
15/04/2016 - Caloscypha fulgens
26/12/2015 - Mycena seynesii
18/12/2015 - Plicaria endocarpoides
07/12/2015 - Exidia nucleata
28/11/2015 - Ionomidotis fulvotingens
26/11/2015 - Orbilia carpoboloides
21/11/2015 - Peziza echinospora
20/11/2015 - Crucibulum laeve
20/11/2015 - Galerina stylifera
18/11/2015 - Peziza granularis
18/11/2015 - Peziza petersii
18/11/2015 - Peziza rifaii
15/11/2015 - Melastiza cornubiensis
13/11/2015 - Macrocystidia cucumis
12/11/2015 - Simocybe haustellaris
08/11/2015 - Omphalina pyxidata
06/11/2015 - Psathyrella pennata
05/11/2015 - Pithya cupressina
30/10/2015 - Plicaria trachycarpa
24/10/2015 - Calycina heterospora
24/10/2015 - Hohenbuehelia cyphelliformis
23/10/2015 - Cyathus olla
21/10/2015 - Marasmius corbariensis
09/10/2015 - Serpula himantioides
07/10/2015 - Boletus impolitus
02/10/2015 - Russula aeruginea
27/09/2015 - Agrocybe rivulosa
25/09/2015 - Tapinella panuoides
19/09/2015 - Clitocybe phaeophthalma
13/09/2015 - Rutstroemia echinophila
12/09/2015 - Pluteus phlebophorus
06/09/2015 - Aleuria bicucullata
06/09/2015 - Xerocomus armeniacus
02/09/2015 - Leucoagaricus macrorhizus
31/08/2015 - Rhodocybe gemina
24/08/2015 - Leucocoprinus cretatus
23/08/2015 - Russula persicina
19/08/2015 - Clavicorona pyxidata
15/08/2015 - Laccaria tortilis
15/08/2015 - Lactarius controversus
15/08/2015 - Phaeonematoloma myosotis
15/08/2015 - Pluteus boudieri
15/08/2015 - Setulipes quercophilus
13/08/2015 - Auriculariopsis ampla
13/08/2015 - Crepidotus crocophyllus
13/08/2015 - Ganoderma lucidum
13/08/2015 - Lentinus tigrinus
12/08/2015 - Tubaria conspersa
17/07/2015 - Cortinarius speciosissimus
17/07/2015 - Trichophaea gregaria
10/07/2015 - Entoloma paludicola
03/07/2015 - Neolentinus suffrutescens
03/07/2015 - Omphalina sphagnicola
03/07/2015 - Psathyrella sphagnicola
03/07/2015 - Russula claroflava
23/06/2015 - Pisolithus arrhizus
20/06/2015 - Hymenoscyphus albidus
04/06/2015 - Polyporus mori
24/05/2015 - Suillus placidus
22/05/2015 - Tephrocybe palustris
21/05/2015 - Russula ionochlora
12/05/2015 - Peziza tenacella
09/05/2015 - Acrospermum compressum
04/05/2015 - Helvella solitaria
30/04/2015 - Cortinarius oreinus
23/04/2015 - Ciboria rufofusca
12/04/2015 - Ophiocordyceps gracilis
02/04/2015 - Pholiotina aporos
05/03/2015 - Encoelia furfuracea
05/03/2015 - Sarcoscypha jurana
05/03/2015 - Sarcoscypha jurana
03/03/2015 - Inonotus obliquus
01/03/2015 - Inonotus obliquus
02/02/2015 - Encoelia furfuracea
22/01/2015 - Hapalopilus rutilans
20/12/2014 - Entoloma chlorophyllum
03/12/2014 - Crepidotus luteolus
15/11/2014 - Leucoagaricus badhamii
15/11/2014 - Leucocortinarius bulbiger
07/11/2014 - Russula sanguinea
05/11/2014 - Russula sanguinea
27/10/2014 - Limacella guttata
26/10/2014 - Hygrocybe calyptriformis
27/09/2014 - Mycena crocata
24/09/2014 - Rhodocybe fallax
19/09/2014 - Hydnellum caeruleum
12/09/2014 - Elaphocordyceps ophioglossoides
11/09/2014 - Lactarius glyciosmus
05/09/2014 - Porpoloma metapodium
01/09/2014 - Chlorencoelia versiformis
30/08/2014 - Multiclavula mucida
27/08/2014 - Campanella caesia
11/08/2014 - Galeropsis lateritia
03/08/2014 - Boletus luridus
02/08/2014 - Limacella glioderma
02/08/2014 - Marasmiellus tricolor
01/08/2014 - Lactarius pterosporus
31/07/2014 - Agaricus subrufescens
27/07/2014 - Boletus satanas
14/07/2014 - Mutinus caninus
12/07/2014 - Agrocybe pediades
08/07/2014 - Ganoderma resinaceum
04/07/2014 - Ramsbottomia crechqueraulti
04/07/2014 - Trichophaea pseudogregaria
27/06/2014 - Ombrophila janthina
30/05/2014 - Boletus pulverulentus
28/05/2014 - Entoloma cetratum
24/05/2014 - Entoloma scabiosum
17/05/2014 - Pachyella babingtonii
03/05/2014 - Pseudovalsa longipes
01/05/2014 - Capitotricha bicolor
29/04/2014 - Volvariella gloiocephala
14/04/2014 - Apostemidium fiscellum var submersum
12/04/2014 - Vibrissea decolorans
11/04/2014 - Metatrichia floriformis
07/04/2014 - Diaporthe strumella
06/04/2014 - Dothiora ribesia
31/03/2014 - Neonectria punicea
29/03/2014 - Clitocybe vermicularis
26/03/2014 - Aleurodiscus aurantius
14/03/2014 - Antrodia serialis
04/03/2014 - Plectania melastoma
23/02/2014 - Helvella leucomelaena
19/02/2014 - Ophiocordyceps ditmari
17/02/2014 - Herpotrichia macrotricha
11/02/2014 - Helminthosporium velutinum
11/02/2014 - Kuehneromyces mutabilis
07/02/2014 - Skeletocutis amorpha
23/01/2014 - Amanita junquillea
22/01/2014 - Pseudoplectania nigrella
20/01/2014 - Hygrophorus marzuolus
17/01/2014 - Pulcherricium caeruleum
16/01/2014 - Cheirospora botryospora
13/01/2014 - Daedalea quercina
03/01/2014 - Hypocrea rufa
01/01/2014 - Trimmatostroma salicis
24/11/2013 - Melanogaster broomeianus
11/11/2013 - Scleroderma polyrhizum
10/11/2013 - Cyphella digitalis
17/10/2013 - Inocybe grammata
17/10/2013 - Scutiger cristatus
15/10/2013 - Rhizina undulata
13/10/2013 - Amanita caesarea
13/10/2013 - Panus conchatus
11/10/2013 - Chrysomphalina grossula
10/10/2013 - Phylloporus pelletieri
10/10/2013 - Rhodocybe gemina
08/10/2013 - Hygrocybe murinacea
04/10/2013 - Cortinarius croceocaeruleus
04/10/2013 - Entoloma euchroum
04/10/2013 - Lepiota grangei
04/10/2013 - Neobulgaria pura
01/10/2013 - Amanita simulans
01/10/2013 - Psathyrella artemisiae
01/10/2013 - Pulverolepiota pulverulenta
30/09/2013 - Entoloma lampropus
30/09/2013 - Hygrocybe aurantioviscida
29/09/2013 - Inocybe maculata
28/09/2013 - Inocybe haemacta
23/09/2013 - Sericeomyces sericatellus
21/09/2013 - Inocybe calospora
19/09/2013 - Agrocybe arvalis
18/09/2013 - Entoloma formosum
18/09/2013 - Entoloma queletii
18/09/2013 - Marasmius hudsonii
17/09/2013 - Dermoloma cuneifolium
15/09/2013 - Entoloma lividocyanulum
13/09/2013 - Leucoagaricus macrorhizus
13/09/2013 - Leucopaxillus candidus
10/09/2013 - Meripilus giganteus
08/09/2013 - Setulipes quercophilus
06/09/2013 - Cortinarius bibulus
06/09/2013 - Cortinarius helvelloides
02/09/2013 - Crepidotus crocophyllus
02/09/2013 - Psathyrella melanthina
01/09/2013 - Lepiota lilacea
08/08/2013 - Hypocrea citrina
10/07/2013 - Russula risigallina
10/07/2013 - Russula vesca
09/07/2013 - Russula amoena
05/07/2013 - Boletus pulverulentus
05/07/2013 - Epichloe typhina
05/07/2013 - Helvella ephippium
05/07/2013 - Rickenella swartzii
23/06/2013 - Ophiocordyceps entomorrhiza
21/06/2013 - Amanita eliae
17/06/2013 - Helvella cupuliformis
16/06/2013 - Mycena haematopus
13/06/2013 - Phaeocollybia arduennensis
10/06/2013 - Trichophaea abundans
06/06/2013 - Mniaecia jungermanniae
02/06/2013 - Ophiocordyceps larvicola
02/06/2013 - Plectania melastoma
30/05/2013 - Ophiocordyceps ditmari
30/05/2013 - Pterula multifida
30/05/2013 - Vibrissea truncorum
29/05/2013 - Mitrula paludosa
29/05/2013 - Tarzetta catinus
25/05/2013 - Mycena acicula
25/05/2013 - Peziza bovina
24/05/2013 - Helvella solitaria
22/05/2013 - Laetiporus sulphureus
19/05/2013 - Peziza phyllogena
13/05/2013 - Ganoderma carnosum
12/05/2013 - Tubaria autochtona
10/05/2013 - Agrocybe praecox
09/05/2013 - Entoloma sepium
09/05/2013 - Hyalorbilia inflatula
09/05/2013 - Peziza phyllogena
06/05/2013 - Lasiobelonium lonicerae
05/05/2013 - Clitocybe sinopica
04/05/2013 - Ophiocordyceps gracilis
01/05/2013 - Ciboria rufofusca
20/04/2013 - Caloscypha fulgens
16/04/2013 - Verpa conica
09/04/2013 - Meottomyces dissimulans
07/04/2013 - Gyromitra esculenta
01/04/2013 - Coprotus sexdecimsporus
26/03/2013 - Crocicreas amenti
25/03/2013 - Ascobolus brassicae
25/03/2013 - Clitocybe vermicularis
23/03/2013 - Psilocybe montana
21/03/2013 - Skeletocutis amorpha
17/03/2013 - Hygrophorus marzuolus
05/03/2013 - Dothidea sambuci
04/02/2013 - Cosmospora episphaeria
01/02/2013 - Trichopeziza mollissima
24/01/2013 - Guepiniopsis buccina
26/12/2012 - Geopora arenicola
23/12/2012 - Cyathus olla
26/11/2012 - Lactarius mitissimus
22/11/2012 - Spongipellis pachyodon
18/11/2012 - Macrotyphula fistulosa
18/11/2012 - Mycena pterigena
17/11/2012 - Ramaria gracilis
09/11/2012 - Ischnoderma benzoinum
08/11/2012 - Cortinarius torvus
12/10/2012 - Mycena pterigena
10/10/2012 - Hericium erinaceus
30/09/2012 - Lactarius aspideus
21/09/2012 - Trichophaea gregaria
16/07/2012 - Ramsbottomia macracantha
15/07/2012 - Marasmiellus tricolor
13/07/2012 - Clavaria zollingeri
12/07/2012 - Peziza michelii
10/07/2012 - Peziza saccardiana
09/07/2012 - Sebacina incrustans
05/07/2012 - Russula virescens
03/07/2012 - Hydnellum spongiosipes
24/06/2012 - Scutellinia pseudotrechispora
09/06/2012 - Helvella cupuliformis
01/06/2012 - Boletus calopus
27/05/2012 - Aecidium strobilinum
27/05/2012 - Aleurodiscus amorphus
27/05/2012 - Amanita junquillea
27/05/2012 - Amanita rubescens
27/05/2012 - Astraeus hygrometricus
27/05/2012 - Boletus erythropus
27/05/2012 - Boletus pinophilus
27/05/2012 - Ciboria rufofusca
27/05/2012 - Clitocybe dealbata
27/05/2012 - Clitocybe vermicularis
27/05/2012 - Elaphomyces granulatus
27/05/2012 - Entoloma lividoalbum
27/05/2012 - Exidia pithya
27/05/2012 - Fimaria porcina
27/05/2012 - Ganoderma lipsiense
27/05/2012 - Hydropus subalpinus
27/05/2012 - Hypholoma fasciculare
27/05/2012 - Megacollybia platyphylla
27/05/2012 - Mycena amicta
27/05/2012 - Mycena galericulata
27/05/2012 - Mycena leptocephala
27/05/2012 - Mycena rubromarginata
27/05/2012 - Ophiocordyceps larvicola
27/05/2012 - Panellus violaceofulvus
27/05/2012 - Pholiotina arrhenii
27/05/2012 - Polyporus ciliatus
27/05/2012 - Ramaria flava
27/05/2012 - Strobilurus stephanocystis
27/05/2012 - Stropharia semiglobata
26/05/2012 - Capitotricha rubi
26/05/2012 - Peziza repanda
26/05/2012 - Typhula micans
21/05/2012 - Amanita junquillea
10/05/2012 - Boletus pinophilus
10/05/2012 - Perenniporia fraxinea
03/05/2012 - Tubaria autochtona
05/04/2012 - Mniaecia jungermanniae
29/03/2012 - Phragmotrichum chailletii
09/03/2012 - Arachnopeziza trabinelloides
14/01/2012 - Chlorociboria aeruginosa
11/01/2012 - Polydesmia pruinosa
04/01/2012 - Acrospermum compressum
31/12/2011 - Hyphoderma radula
27/12/2011 - Panellus serotinus
17/12/2011 - Panellus ringens
15/12/2011 - Panellus ringens
10/12/2011 - Unguiculariopsis ravenelii
05/12/2011 - Cortinarius malicorius
05/12/2011 - Hygrophorus pustulatus
01/12/2011 - Melanoleuca cognata
30/11/2011 - Stropharia inuncta
29/11/2011 - Sclerotinia trifoliorum
27/11/2011 - Geopora cervina
23/11/2011 - Entoloma rusticoides
22/11/2011 - Phycomyces nitens
21/11/2011 - Cortinarius mucosus
21/11/2011 - Hericium erinaceus
21/11/2011 - Leucogyrophana mollusca
19/11/2011 - Eriopezia caesia
18/11/2011 - Cortinarius uliginosus
17/11/2011 - Leucoagaricus badhamii
17/11/2011 - Rhodocybe fallax
16/11/2011 - Marasmius hudsonii
13/11/2011 - Leucoagaricus badhamii
11/11/2011 - Lactarius semisanguifluus
09/11/2011 - Entoloma bloxamii
08/11/2011 - Inocybe pudica
08/11/2011 - Lepista sordida
08/11/2011 - Macrolepiota excoriata
08/11/2011 - Tremella aurantia
06/11/2011 - Galerina stylifera
05/11/2011 - Gymnopus fusipes
05/11/2011 - Omphalina obscurata
04/11/2011 - Hygrocybe fornicata
29/10/2011 - Psilocybe luteonitens
27/10/2011 - Cuphophyllus flavipes
26/10/2011 - Pholiotina blattaria
21/10/2011 - Lyophyllum leucophaetum
21/10/2011 - Podoscypha multizonata
21/10/2011 - Russula amara
20/10/2011 - Hygrocybe ovina
20/10/2011 - Leccinum avellaneum
20/10/2011 - Tephrocybe rancida
19/10/2011 - Pycnoporellus fulgens
16/10/2011 - Clavicorona pyxidata
16/10/2011 - Hygrophorus poetarum
15/10/2011 - Cuphophyllus pratensis
15/10/2011 - Scleroderma polyrhizum
11/10/2011 - Abortiporus biennis
11/10/2011 - Aureoboletus gentilis
07/10/2011 - Cortinarius croceus
07/10/2011 - Ramaria gracilis
06/10/2011 - Bondarzewia mesenterica
06/10/2011 - Phaeolepiota aurea
02/10/2011 - Tricholoma psammopus
28/09/2011 - Sarcodon joeides
27/09/2011 - Clavaria fumosa
25/09/2011 - Otidea grandis
24/09/2011 - Trichophaea woolhopeia
21/09/2011 - Lactarius repraesentaneus
19/09/2011 - Helvella stevensii
15/08/2011 - Lactarius lilacinus
15/08/2011 - Lactarius rufus
14/08/2011 - Tylopilus felleus
12/08/2011 - Suillus placidus
09/08/2011 - Tubifera ferruginosa
08/08/2011 - Gyroporus castaneus
08/08/2011 - Marasmius wynneae
07/08/2011 - Rutstroemia echinophila
04/08/2011 - Langermannia gigantea
31/07/2011 - Thelephora palmata
29/07/2011 - Entoloma poliopus
28/07/2011 - Panaeolus semiovatus
26/07/2011 - Macrolepiota procera
26/07/2011 - Mycena rhenana
16/07/2011 - Trichophaea gregaria
13/07/2011 - Taphrina alni
06/07/2011 - Hemitrichia serpula
03/07/2011 - Ombrophila limosella
01/07/2011 - Cortinarius helvelloides
28/06/2011 - Volvariella bombycina
13/06/2011 - Efibulobasidium albescens
08/06/2011 - Agrocybe elatella
08/06/2011 - Pilobolus kleinii
03/06/2011 - Cucurbitaria berberidis
02/06/2011 - Coccomyces strobi
01/06/2011 - Amanita franchetii
31/05/2011 - Bolbitius pluteoides
31/05/2011 - Polyporus lentus
27/05/2011 - Psathyrella sphagnicola
26/05/2011 - Kotlabaea deformis
26/05/2011 - Scutellinia cejpii
26/05/2011 - Scutellinia pseudotrechispora
21/05/2011 - Hypoxylon rutilum
20/05/2011 - Stictis elongatispora
18/05/2011 - Pyrenopeziza pulveracea
17/05/2011 - Mollisia benesuada
17/05/2011 - Phialina ulmariae
14/05/2011 - Ostropa barbara
14/05/2011 - Patinellaria sanguinea
13/05/2011 - Marasmiellus perforans
13/05/2011 - Ophiobolus cirsii
13/05/2011 - Vibrissea decolorans
05/05/2011 - Lichenomphalia umbellifera
05/05/2011 - Omphalina sphagnicola
05/05/2011 - Tephrocybe palustris
28/04/2011 - Pilobolus sphaerosporus
28/04/2011 - Sphaeropsis visci
26/04/2011 - Mycena acicula
20/04/2011 - Lentinus tigrinus
14/04/2011 - Lophodermium juniperinum
11/04/2011 - Rhytisma acerinum
07/04/2011 - Mollisia hydrophila
07/04/2011 - Mollisia retincola
03/04/2011 - Omphaliaster asterosporus
02/04/2011 - Phellinus robustus
31/03/2011 - Cenangium ferruginosum
30/03/2011 - Ophiocordyceps ditmari
27/03/2011 - Gloniopsis smilacis
26/03/2011 - Gyromitra perlata
24/03/2011 - Nectria desmazieresii
21/03/2011 - Lasiosphaeria hirsuta
18/03/2011 - Octospora roxheimii
17/03/2011 - Psathyrella pennata
15/03/2011 - Saccobolus glaber
26/02/2011 - Graddonia coracina
26/02/2011 - Lasiobolus ciliatus
25/02/2011 - Trematosphaeria hydrela
18/02/2011 - Stylodothis puccinioides
11/02/2011 - Nitschkia confertula
08/02/2011 - Coprinopsis cinerea
04/02/2011 - Biscogniauxia marginata
29/01/2011 - Ceriporia purpurea
27/01/2011 - Glonium lineare
27/01/2011 - Pellidiscus pallidus
26/01/2011 - Bjerkandera adusta
24/01/2011 - Bisporella sulfurina
20/01/2011 - Orbilia crenatomarginata
18/01/2011 - Cheilymenia stercorea
13/01/2011 - Urnula craterium
12/01/2011 - Cucurbitaria spartii
07/01/2011 - Bionectria ochroleuca
04/01/2011 - Rosellinia aquila
29/12/2010 - Tremella globospora
09/12/2010 - Hohenbuehelia cyphelliformis
07/12/2010 - Tremella simplex
04/12/2010 - Tympanis conspersa
24/11/2010 - Diderma hemisphaericum
23/11/2010 - Hohenbuehelia atrocaerulea
21/11/2010 - Geoglossum umbratile
21/11/2010 - Hygrocybe punicea
21/11/2010 - Scleroderma bovista
20/11/2010 - Crocicreas coronatum
20/11/2010 - Hypocrea splendens
17/11/2010 - Clavulinopsis umbrinella
15/11/2010 - Otidea propinquata
15/11/2010 - Sclerotinia trifoliorum
13/11/2010 - Calycina herbarum
13/11/2010 - Trichopeziza sulphurea
12/11/2010 - Clitocybe nitrophila
10/11/2010 - Hygrocybe ovina
07/11/2010 - Gyromitra infula
07/11/2010 - Trichoglossum walteri
06/11/2010 - Trichoglossum hirsutum
05/11/2010 - Physarum bivalve
02/11/2010 - Endophragmia atra
02/11/2010 - Leptosphaeria doliolum
02/11/2010 - Otidea tuomikoskii
28/10/2010 - Clitocybe phaeophthalma
28/10/2010 - Tricholoma cedretorum
28/10/2010 - Tricholoma imbricatum
28/10/2010 - Tricholoma psammopus
27/10/2010 - Trichoglossum octopartitum
26/10/2010 - Cuphophyllus russocoriaceus
26/10/2010 - Trichophaea hemisphaerioides
23/10/2010 - Geoglossum atropurpureum
22/10/2010 - Antrodia serialis
21/10/2010 - Craterellus lutescens
20/10/2010 - Otidea grandis
15/10/2010 - Postia ptychogaster
14/10/2010 - Lyophyllum leucophaetum
11/10/2010 - Lepiota grangei
10/10/2010 - Cantharellus cinereus
10/10/2010 - Cortinarius cinnabarinus
10/10/2010 - Porpoloma metapodium
08/10/2010 - Cystoderma granulosum
07/10/2010 - Clavaria fumosa
07/10/2010 - Clavulinopsis fumosa
06/10/2010 - Hygrocybe murinacea
06/10/2010 - Hypholoma ericaeoides
05/10/2010 - Buchwaldoboletus lignicola
04/10/2010 - Lactarius spinosulus
01/10/2010 - Bovista plumbea
01/10/2010 - Lepiota fuscovinacea
01/10/2010 - Rhizopogon villosulus
30/09/2010 - Cortinarius croceocaeruleus
28/09/2010 - Entoloma chalybaeum
28/09/2010 - Entoloma corvinum
28/09/2010 - Entoloma griseocyaneum
28/09/2010 - Entoloma lampropus
28/09/2010 - Entoloma serrulatum
28/09/2010 - Hypholoma marginatum
27/09/2010 - Gomphidius roseus
26/09/2010 - Cortinarius orellanus
25/09/2010 - Xerocomus badius
24/09/2010 - Agrocybe arvalis
24/09/2010 - Cuphophyllus berkeleyi
23/09/2010 - Cortinarius bulliardii
23/09/2010 - Lepiota pseudohelveola
23/09/2010 - Lycoperdon echinatum
22/09/2010 - Tricholoma joachimii
21/09/2010 - Entoloma queletii
20/09/2010 - Peziza badiofusca
19/09/2010 - Arrhenia acerosa
18/09/2010 - Cortinarius torvus
18/09/2010 - Inocybe haemacta
17/09/2010 - Lepiota griseovirens
17/09/2010 - Melanophyllum haematospermum
17/09/2010 - Ombrophila janthina
16/09/2010 - Cortinarius bolaris
14/09/2010 - Pulvinula convexella
13/09/2010 - Pulverolepiota pulverulenta
06/08/2010 - Amanita simulans
06/08/2010 - Rickenella mellea
03/08/2010 - Tubaria conspersa
31/07/2010 - Coprinellus marculentus
06/07/2010 - Hypholoma radicosum
06/07/2010 - Lactarius volemus
05/07/2010 - Hyalorbilia inflatula
03/07/2010 - Delicatula integrella
02/07/2010 - Cyphella lactea
28/06/2010 - Coprinopsis romagnesiana
25/06/2010 - Auriporia aurulenta
24/06/2010 - Hypoxylon rutilum
23/06/2010 - Entoloma albotomentosum
22/06/2010 - Didymium clavus
22/06/2010 - Entoloma rugosum
22/06/2010 - Hygrocybe glutinipes
22/06/2010 - Ophiocordyceps entomorrhiza
21/06/2010 - Diachea leucopodia
21/06/2010 - Gymnopus inodorus
18/06/2010 - Anthracobia maurilabra
18/06/2010 - Lachnella villosa
13/06/2010 - Ophiobolus acuminatus
11/06/2010 - Enerthenema papillatum
10/06/2010 - Lentinus suavissimus
08/06/2010 - Antrodia xantha
08/06/2010 - Therrya pini
07/06/2010 - Hypocrea pulvinata
01/06/2010 - Cyphella lactea
01/06/2010 - Ophiobolus anguillides
27/05/2010 - Ciboria conformata
23/05/2010 - Clitocybe costata
23/05/2010 - Lachnum nudipes
23/05/2010 - Omphalina sphagnicola
23/05/2010 - Phacidiostroma multivalve
21/05/2010 - Coccomyces strobi
21/05/2010 - Thelonectria discophora
18/05/2010 - Melanotus phillipsii
17/05/2010 - Pezicula cinnamomea
12/05/2010 - Pseudolachnea hispidula
10/05/2010 - Miladina lecithina
06/05/2010 - Peziza vesiculosa
08/04/2010 - Rimbachia neckerae
08/04/2010 - Unguiculariopsis ravenelii
03/04/2010 - Elaphomyces granulatus
03/04/2010 - Vibrissea truncorum
01/04/2010 - Velutarina rufoolivacea
14/03/2010 - Capitotricha bicolor
13/03/2010 - Patinellaria sanguinea
02/03/2010 - Leocarpus fragilis
20/02/2010 - Cryptodiscus rhopaloides
19/02/2010 - Durella commutata
12/02/2010 - Trichopezizella barbata
09/02/2010 - Prototrichia metallica
06/02/2010 - Sarcoscypha coccinea
04/02/2010 - Polyporus brumalis
21/01/2010 - Inonotus obliquus
21/01/2010 - Lachnellula occidentalis
17/01/2010 - Lasiobelonium variegatum
16/01/2010 - Phellinus hartigii
12/01/2010 - Chromocyphella muscicola
01/01/2010 - Corynespora olivacea
29/12/2009 - Badhamia utricularis
26/12/2009 - Ionomidotis fulvotingens
26/12/2009 - Lachnellula calyciformis
26/12/2009 - Physarum contextum
23/12/2009 - Lasiosphaeria ovina
22/12/2009 - Hymenoscyphus scutula
16/12/2009 - Didymium difforme
14/12/2009 - Bulgariella pulla
14/12/2009 - Craterium minutum
10/12/2009 - Encoelia fuckelii
10/12/2009 - Hygrophorus lucorum
05/12/2009 - Cortinarius malicorius
05/12/2009 - Melanotus horizontalis
04/12/2009 - Cyphella digitalis
04/12/2009 - Panellus violaceofulvus
04/12/2009 - Steccherinum ochraceum
03/12/2009 - Cyathus stercoreus
01/12/2009 - Clavulinopsis subtilis
30/11/2009 - Crepidotus epibryus
30/11/2009 - Galerina stylifera
28/11/2009 - Arrhenia retiruga
28/11/2009 - Dermoloma atrocinereum
27/11/2009 - Typhula phacorrhiza
25/11/2009 - Chrysomphalina grossula
25/11/2009 - Crucibulum laeve
22/11/2009 - Didymium squamulosum
22/11/2009 - Macrocystidia cucumis
22/11/2009 - Mycena arcangeliana
21/11/2009 - Entoloma rusticoides
19/11/2009 - Lamproderma scintillans
19/11/2009 - Typhula micans
17/11/2009 - Hemimycena candida
15/11/2009 - Entoloma rusticoides
15/11/2009 - Pluteus romellii
15/11/2009 - Tricholoma portentosum
14/11/2009 - Auriscalpium vulgare
13/11/2009 - Poculum firmum
10/11/2009 - Antrodia xantha
09/11/2009 - Mycena aurantiomarginata
08/11/2009 - Mycena meliigena
07/11/2009 - Psilocybe semilanceata
06/11/2009 - Entoloma sericellum
06/11/2009 - Leucoagaricus badhamii
30/10/2009 - Marasmius epiphylloides
30/10/2009 - Typhula erythropus
29/10/2009 - Entoloma conferendum
27/10/2009 - Mycena epipterygia
27/10/2009 - Mycena vulgaris
27/10/2009 - Ripartites tricholoma
15/10/2009 - Inonotus rheades
14/10/2009 - Amanita ceciliae
14/10/2009 - Collybia tuberosa
13/10/2009 - Psilocybe luteonitens
12/10/2009 - Clitocybe clavipes
11/10/2009 - Agrocybe arvalis
08/10/2009 - Entoloma prunuloides
04/10/2009 - Hemipholiota heteroclita
01/10/2009 - Ciboria batschiana
01/10/2009 - Entoloma araneosum
29/09/2009 - Cortinarius triumphans
28/09/2009 - Mycena maculata
26/09/2009 - Fuligo muscorum
24/09/2009 - Climacocystis borealis
24/09/2009 - Clitocybe phaeophthalma
24/09/2009 - Inocybe calospora
24/09/2009 - Psilocybe luteonitens
24/09/2009 - Tricholoma saponaceum
24/09/2009 - Xerula melanotricha
19/09/2009 - Limacella glioderma
19/09/2009 - Plicaria trachycarpa
19/09/2009 - Pluteus pearsonii
17/09/2009 - Agaricus haemorrhoidarius
17/09/2009 - Hymenoscyphus salicellus
10/09/2009 - Hydropisphaera peziza
06/09/2009 - Peziza proteana
06/09/2009 - Peziza rifaii
05/09/2009 - Cortinarius subtortus
31/08/2009 - Anthracobia maurilabra
25/08/2009 - Auriculariopsis ampla
23/07/2009 - Lycoperdon mammaeforme
21/07/2009 - Agrocybe molesta
17/07/2009 - Psathyrella sphagnicola
16/07/2009 - Hygrocybe coccineocrenata
13/07/2009 - Pilobolus sphaerosporus
13/07/2009 - Trichia persimilis
10/07/2009 - Simocybe centunculus
08/07/2009 - Lichenomphalia umbellifera
29/06/2009 - Lamproderma arcyrionema
27/06/2009 - Panus conchatus
27/06/2009 - Tubeufia cerea
26/06/2009 - Diderma platycarpum
24/06/2009 - Hypocrea rufa
24/06/2009 - Pycnoporellus fulgens
22/06/2009 - Ramaria formosa
22/06/2009 - Trochila laurocerasi
21/06/2009 - Psathyrella populina
21/06/2009 - Schizoxylon alboatrum
20/06/2009 - Lactarius uvidus
20/06/2009 - Peziza limnaea
18/06/2009 - Trichophaea abundans
17/06/2009 - Claussenomyces atrovirens
17/06/2009 - Mycena rubromarginata
12/06/2009 - Perichaena corticalis
12/06/2009 - Physarum leucophaeum
11/06/2009 - Calocera cornea
06/06/2009 - Vibrissea decolorans
05/06/2009 - Graddonia coracina
05/06/2009 - Vibrissea flavovirens
01/06/2009 - Isaria arachnophila
01/06/2009 - Melanotus phillipsii
01/06/2009 - Mollisia ventosa
31/05/2009 - Hypomyces aurantius
30/05/2009 - Flagelloscypha minutissima
29/05/2009 - Gymnopus aquosus
29/05/2009 - Lachnum apalum
29/05/2009 - Tephrocybe palustris
28/05/2009 - Trichopezizella barbata
28/05/2009 - Trichophaea hemisphaerioides
23/05/2009 - Cheirospora botryospora
23/05/2009 - Nectria sinopica
23/05/2009 - Peziza limnaea
22/05/2009 - Capitotricha fagiseda
22/05/2009 - Lachnellula gallica
16/05/2009 - Mycena bulbosa
16/05/2009 - Rutstroemia paludosa
15/05/2009 - Trochila craterium
12/05/2009 - Agrocybe molesta
08/05/2009 - Gyromitra gigas
08/05/2009 - Heterosphaeria patella
08/05/2009 - Mollisia strobilicola
07/05/2009 - Entoloma hirtipes
07/05/2009 - Lachnellula suecica
07/05/2009 - Merismodes fasciculata
07/05/2009 - Pseudophacidium piceae
07/05/2009 - Rutstroemia bulgarioides
07/05/2009 - Xeromphalina campanella
06/05/2009 - Hygrophorus marzuolus
06/05/2009 - Patinellaria sanguinea
05/05/2009 - Peziza nivalis
04/05/2009 - Byssonectria fusispora
04/05/2009 - Clitocybe pruinosa
04/05/2009 - Discina leucoxantha
04/05/2009 - Mycena flos-nivium
02/05/2009 - Peziza domiciliana
01/05/2009 - Brunnipila fuscescens
29/04/2009 - Rutstroemia elatina
23/04/2009 - Pyrenopeziza petiolaris
16/04/2009 - Myriosclerotinia curreyana
16/04/2009 - Stictis elongatispora
16/04/2009 - Trichopezizella nidulus
09/04/2009 - Acrospermum compressum
09/04/2009 - Orbilia delicatula
08/04/2009 - Neodasyscypha cerina
04/04/2009 - Cribraria rufa
04/04/2009 - Hyaloscypha leuconica
04/04/2009 - Pyrenopeziza carduorum
03/04/2009 - Badhamia panicea
02/04/2009 - Puccinia buxi
02/04/2009 - Tympanis conspersa
30/03/2009 - Metatrichia vesparium
28/03/2009 - Comatricha nigra
27/03/2009 - Lachnellula calyciformis
25/03/2009 - Rhizodiscina lignyota
21/03/2009 - Byssosphaeria schiedermayeriana
19/03/2009 - Clitocybe pruinosa
19/03/2009 - Lachnellula calycina
19/03/2009 - Tympanis hypopodia
17/03/2009 - Tremella globospora
12/03/2009 - Patellaria atrata
08/03/2009 - Serpula himantioides
07/03/2009 - Chromocyphella muscicola
05/03/2009 - Klasterskya acuum
28/02/2009 - Hohenbuehelia atrocaerulea
28/02/2009 - Lophium mytilinum
27/02/2009 - Phragmotrichum chailletii
24/02/2009 - Cistella acuum
24/02/2009 - Lophodermium pinastri
21/02/2009 - Cyphella digitalis
18/02/2009 - Stictis radiata
14/02/2009 - Neonectria fuckeliana
13/02/2009 - Lachnum virgineum
11/02/2009 - Aleurodiscus amorphus
11/02/2009 - Durandiella gallica
11/02/2009 - Panellus violaceofulvus
07/02/2009 - Ciboria amentacea
07/02/2009 - Durella macrospora
06/02/2009 - Cyclaneusma minus
06/02/2009 - Dermea cerasi
06/02/2009 - Durella commutata
06/02/2009 - Melanomma pulvis-pyrius
06/02/2009 - Trochila ilicina
05/02/2009 - Eutryblidiella hysterina
31/01/2009 - Panellus ringens
30/01/2009 - Hysterium pulicare
30/01/2009 - Nectria aquifolii
19/01/2009 - Dermea cerasi
18/01/2009 - Geastrum floriforme
17/01/2009 - Hymenochaete cruenta
16/01/2009 - Ionomidotis fulvotingens
16/01/2009 - Lachnum brevipilosum
11/01/2009 - Patellaria atrata
06/01/2009 - Spongipellis pachyodon
19/12/2008 - Calycellina alniella
18/12/2008 - Hypoxylon intermedium
11/12/2008 - Cantharellula umbonata
08/12/2008 - Arrhenia spathulata
05/12/2008 - Clitocybe nitrophila
05/12/2008 - Leucopaxillus rhodoleucus
25/11/2008 - Biscogniauxia marginata
25/11/2008 - Geopora cervina
20/11/2008 - Hydnellum ferrugineum
20/11/2008 - Rhodocybe fallax
20/11/2008 - Rhodocybe nitellina
10/11/2008 - Coprinellus ellisii
10/11/2008 - Lepiota brunneoincarnata
10/11/2008 - Physarum polycephalum
10/11/2008 - Psathyrella spintrigera
03/11/2008 - Inonotus radiatus
02/11/2008 - Clitocybe geotropa
02/11/2008 - Mycena olivaceomarginata
01/11/2008 - Cheimonophyllum candidissimum
31/10/2008 - Geoglossum fallax
30/10/2008 - Psathyrella conopilus
26/10/2008 - Pholiota gummosa
25/10/2008 - Lenzites betulinus
23/10/2008 - Lentinellus cystidiosus
22/10/2008 - Geoglossum atropurpureum
22/10/2008 - Mycena aetites
17/10/2008 - Fomes fomentarius
17/10/2008 - Inonotus cuticularis
17/10/2008 - Pholiota tuberculosa
16/10/2008 - Hygrocybe reidii
14/10/2008 - Clavulinopsis fumosa
13/10/2008 - Entoloma xanthochroum
11/10/2008 - Aleuria aurantia
10/10/2008 - Dermoloma atrocinereum
10/10/2008 - Microglossum olivaceum
09/10/2008 - Hygrocybe psittacina
09/10/2008 - Russula integra
02/10/2008 - Cortinarius scaurus
02/10/2008 - Pholiota lubrica
02/10/2008 - Psilocybe squamosa
02/10/2008 - Tricholoma virgatum
01/10/2008 - Trichoglossum hirsutum
28/09/2008 - Entoloma jubatum
27/09/2008 - Inonotus cuticularis
25/09/2008 - Lactarius picinus
24/09/2008 - Lactarius vietus
22/09/2008 - Tricholoma sulfurescens
17/09/2008 - Geastrum striatum
16/09/2008 - Boletopsis grisea
15/09/2008 - Hygrocybe lepida
14/09/2008 - Psathyrella spadicea
13/09/2008 - Lactarius circellatus
12/09/2008 - Geastrum quadrifidum
12/09/2008 - Helvella atra
12/09/2008 - Inocybe jurana
11/09/2008 - Amanita ceciliae
11/09/2008 - Cortinarius varius
11/09/2008 - Entoloma chalybaeum
11/09/2008 - Phellodon tomentosus
11/09/2008 - Pholiota astragalina
11/09/2008 - Pholiota lucifera
11/09/2008 - Pluteus tricuspidatus
11/09/2008 - Scutiger subrubescens
10/09/2008 - Lactarius acris
10/09/2008 - Ramaria botrytis
09/09/2008 - Marasmius cohaerens
08/09/2008 - Ascobolus immersus
07/09/2008 - Auriporia aurulenta
07/09/2008 - Lactarius deterrimus
06/09/2008 - Clavulinopsis laeticolor
06/09/2008 - Resupinatus applicatus
05/09/2008 - Gyrodon lividus
05/09/2008 - Otidea onotica
05/09/2008 - Rhodocybe mundula
05/09/2008 - Thelephora palmata
04/09/2008 - Amanita battarrae
04/09/2008 - Trichobelonium obscurum
03/09/2008 - Strobilomyces strobilaceus
02/09/2008 - Lepiota ventriosospora
01/09/2008 - Leucopaxillus candidus
30/08/2008 - Cortinarius speciosissimus
30/08/2008 - Inocybe lanuginosa
30/08/2008 - Lactarius lignyotus
30/08/2008 - Pyronema omphalodes
30/08/2008 - Tylopilus felleus
28/08/2008 - Geastrum pectinatum
28/08/2008 - Mycena haematopus
28/08/2008 - Sphaerosporella brunnea
27/08/2008 - Cheilymenia oligotricha
27/08/2008 - Pholiota flammans
26/08/2008 - Antrodia xantha
26/08/2008 - Entoloma undatum
26/08/2008 - Ganoderma carnosum
22/08/2008 - Hymenoscyphus albidus
21/08/2008 - Lactarius trivialis
21/08/2008 - Lentinus suavissimus
21/08/2008 - Neobulgaria pura
20/08/2008 - Chamaemyces fracidus
20/08/2008 - Marasmius torquescens
20/08/2008 - Tatraea dumbirensis
17/08/2008 - Rugosomyces chrysenteron
16/08/2008 - Inocybe cookei
15/08/2008 - Boletus legaliae
15/08/2008 - Boletus regius
15/08/2008 - Hymenoscyphus fructigenus
14/08/2008 - Cortinarius rubicundulus
14/08/2008 - Hypocrea citrina
14/08/2008 - Rugosomyces chrysenteron
07/08/2008 - Inocybe petiginosa
31/07/2008 - Gloeoporus dichrous
31/07/2008 - Pluteus phlebophorus
24/07/2008 - Galeropsis lateritia
18/07/2008 - Peziza vagneri
01/07/2008 - Boletus pulverulentus
29/06/2008 - Phytoconis ericetorum
28/06/2008 - Peziza saniosa
27/06/2008 - Galerina paludosa
22/06/2008 - Polyporus leptocephalus
21/06/2008 - Polyporus leptocephalus
20/06/2008 - Peziza tenacella
19/06/2008 - Scutellinia trechispora
19/06/2008 - Trichophaea hemisphaerioides
17/06/2008 - Hygrocybe insipida
16/06/2008 - Funalia trogii
16/06/2008 - Lentinellus ursinus
15/06/2008 - Peziza succosa
15/06/2008 - Pholiotina vestita
15/06/2008 - Pluteus phlebophorus
14/06/2008 - Inocybe ovalispora
13/06/2008 - Mollisia fusca
12/06/2008 - Mycena rubromarginata
12/06/2008 - Peziza badia
11/06/2008 - Cystolepiota seminuda
11/06/2008 - Melanophyllum haematospermum
10/06/2008 - Coprinellus saccharinus
09/06/2008 - Helvella sulcata
09/06/2008 - Peziza echinospora
06/06/2008 - Hygrocybe glutinipes
06/06/2008 - Peziza michelii
05/06/2008 - Agaricus moelleri
05/06/2008 - Peziza subisabellina
05/06/2008 - Ramsbottomia macracantha
03/06/2008 - Calyptella campanula
03/06/2008 - Calyptella capula
03/06/2008 - Stropharia semiglobata
02/06/2008 - Peziza arvernensis
01/06/2008 - Russula praetervisa
31/05/2008 - Amanita spissa
30/05/2008 - Marasmiellus ramealis
30/05/2008 - Mycena sanguinolenta
29/05/2008 - Tarzetta cupularis
27/05/2008 - Cordyceps militaris
25/05/2008 - Epichloe typhina
25/05/2008 - Omphalina obatra
22/05/2008 - Psathyrella hirta
21/05/2008 - Psilachnum chrysostigmum
15/05/2008 - Lachnellula calyciformis
15/05/2008 - Vibrissea truncorum
11/05/2008 - Chlorophyllum rhacodes
09/05/2008 - Cudoniella tenuispora
08/05/2008 - Ciboria rufofusca
08/05/2008 - Cudoniella clavus
08/05/2008 - Plectania melastoma
05/05/2008 - Tricharina gilva
04/05/2008 - Anthracobia macrocystis
02/05/2008 - Rhytidhysteron hysterinum
02/05/2008 - Unguiculariopsis ravenelii
01/05/2008 - Anthracobia subatra
01/05/2008 - Peziza granularis
01/05/2008 - Peziza granularis
29/04/2008 - Plicaria carbonaria
27/04/2008 - Peziza tenacella
25/04/2008 - Melanogaster ambiguus
24/04/2008 - Peziza hortensis
19/04/2008 - Clitocybe sinopica
19/04/2008 - Hygrophorus marzuolus
14/04/2008 - Pholiotina aporos
11/04/2008 - Geastrum quadrifidum
11/04/2008 - Lamprospora polytrichi
06/04/2008 - Mitrula paludosa
06/04/2008 - Neottiella hetieri
05/04/2008 - Pluteus pouzarianus
03/04/2008 - Helvella leucomelaena
03/04/2008 - Neournula pouchetii
03/04/2008 - Sarcosphaera coronaria
03/04/2008 - Tulostoma brumale
27/03/2008 - Neottiella hetieri
25/03/2008 - Melanoleuca cognata
25/03/2008 - Melanoleuca paedida
21/03/2008 - Pseudoplectania nigrella
19/03/2008 - Octospora humosa
15/03/2008 - Heterosphaeria patella
13/03/2008 - Durella macrospora
13/03/2008 - Lachnum virgineum
13/03/2008 - Xylaria carpophila
07/03/2008 - Dasyscyphella nivea
06/03/2008 - Arachnopeziza aurelia
06/03/2008 - Eriopezia caesia
01/03/2008 - Lachnella alboviolascens
29/02/2008 - Proliferodiscus pulveraceus
28/02/2008 - Eutypa acharii
28/02/2008 - Ionomidotis fulvotingens
26/02/2008 - Hypoxylon intermedium
24/02/2008 - Hapalopilus rutilans
22/02/2008 - Merismodes anomala
21/02/2008 - Daldinia concentrica
21/02/2008 - Lasiosphaeria strigosa
21/02/2008 - Mollisia cinerea
21/02/2008 - Mollisia melaleuca
16/02/2008 - Diatrypella favacea
16/02/2008 - Melogramma campylosporum
13/02/2008 - Valsaria insitiva
07/02/2008 - Lopadostoma turgidum
05/02/2008 - Psilocybe montana
03/02/2008 - Trametes hirsuta
02/02/2008 - Bulgariella pulla
01/02/2008 - Pseudolachnea hispidula
31/01/2008 - Annulohypoxylon cohaerens
31/01/2008 - Biscogniauxia nummularia
24/01/2008 - Datronia mollis
24/01/2008 - Stictis radiata
19/01/2008 - Gloniopsis praelonga
19/01/2008 - Steccherinum ochraceum
17/01/2008 - Cudoniella acicularis
17/01/2008 - Melanotus horizontalis
15/01/2008 - Exidia pithya
15/01/2008 - Hypoxylon howeianum
11/01/2008 - Eutypa flavovirens
11/01/2008 - Eutypella prunastri
11/01/2008 - Exidia pithya
10/01/2008 - Hygrophorus hypothejus
09/01/2008 - Rosellinia mammiformis
06/01/2008 - Daedaleopsis confragosa
04/01/2008 - Hymenochaete tabacina
04/01/2008 - Urosporellina mitis
04/01/2008 - Ustulina deusta
01/01/2008 - Phellinus ignarius
31/12/2007 - Tectella patellaris
27/12/2007 - Encoelia furfuracea
27/12/2007 - Nitschkia confertula
24/12/2007 - Cenangium ferruginosum
22/12/2007 - Diatrype stigma
22/12/2007 - Diatrypella quercina
22/12/2007 - Rutstroemia firma
13/12/2007 - Creopus gelatinosus
13/12/2007 - Cucurbitaria berberidis
06/12/2007 - Cantharellula umbonata
06/12/2007 - Melanotus horizontalis
06/12/2007 - Omphalina pyxidata
03/12/2007 - Macrotyphula fistulosa
03/12/2007 - Mycena pseudocorticola
30/11/2007 - Hypoxylon multiforme
29/11/2007 - Camarops polysperma
29/11/2007 - Eutypella scoparia
29/11/2007 - Glonium lineare
29/11/2007 - Hemitrichia serpula
29/11/2007 - Mycoacia uda
26/11/2007 - Ascocoryne cylichnium
26/11/2007 - Lasiosphaeria spermoides
15/11/2007 - Diatrype bullata
15/11/2007 - Diatrype disciformis
15/11/2007 - Eutypella quaternata
10/11/2007 - Plicaturopsis crispa
09/11/2007 - Heterobasidion annosum
07/11/2007 - Lasiochlaena benzoina
03/11/2007 - Cuphophyllus niveus
25/10/2007 - Clitocybe alexandri
25/10/2007 - Cortinarius herculeus
25/10/2007 - Entoloma incanum
25/10/2007 - Hebeloma laterinum
25/10/2007 - Hygrophorus latitabundus
21/10/2007 - Tricholoma fracticum
20/10/2007 - Cortinarius uliginosus
20/10/2007 - Lactarius hysginus
18/10/2007 - Leucopaxillus giganteus
17/10/2007 - Hemipholiota populnea
17/10/2007 - Macrocystidia cucumis
17/10/2007 - Russula exalbicans
12/10/2007 - Omphalina xylophila
12/10/2007 - Pachyella babingtonii
12/10/2007 - Volvariella surrecta
11/10/2007 - Hygrophorus agathosmus
11/10/2007 - Laccaria bicolor
11/10/2007 - Pholiota lenta
11/10/2007 - Tricholoma vaccinum
10/10/2007 - Tricholoma ustale
09/10/2007 - Pisolithus arrhizus
08/10/2007 - Ossicaulis lignatilis
07/10/2007 - Arrhenia rickenii
07/10/2007 - Arrhenia spathulata
07/10/2007 - Gomphidius glutinosus
07/10/2007 - Sistotrema confluens
04/10/2007 - Scutiger pes-caprae
03/10/2007 - Clavicorona pyxidata
03/10/2007 - Cortinarius anthracinus
02/10/2007 - Cortinarius atrovirens
02/10/2007 - Cortinarius eufulmineus
02/10/2007 - Cortinarius odorifer
02/10/2007 - Hygrophorus chrysodon
02/10/2007 - Hygrophorus pudorinus
02/10/2007 - Lactarius scrobiculatus
02/10/2007 - Lactarius zonarioides
02/10/2007 - Melanophyllum haematospermum
02/10/2007 - Pholiota astragalina
02/10/2007 - Sarcodon imbricatum
02/10/2007 - Scutiger ovinus
02/10/2007 - Tremiscus helvelloides
02/10/2007 - Tricholoma orirubens
02/10/2007 - Tricholoma vaccinum
01/10/2007 - Panaeolus rickenii
30/09/2007 - Chroogomphus rutilus
30/09/2007 - Cortinarius cinnamomeus
30/09/2007 - Limacella guttata
29/09/2007 - Cortinarius flexipes
29/09/2007 - Mycena pura
29/09/2007 - Russula atropurpurea
28/09/2007 - Hygrophorus pustulatus
27/09/2007 - Collybia cirrata
27/09/2007 - Cortinarius sanguineus
27/09/2007 - Gomphidius roseus
26/09/2007 - Peziza fimeti
24/09/2007 - Psathyrella prona
23/09/2007 - Ganoderma lipsiense
23/09/2007 - Tricholoma imbricatum
21/09/2007 - Inocybe maculata
20/09/2007 - Boletinus cavipes
20/09/2007 - Mycena rosella
17/09/2007 - Russula illota
15/09/2007 - Scutellinia pseudotrechispora
13/09/2007 - Elaphocordyceps ophioglossoides
13/09/2007 - Lyophyllum connatum
11/09/2007 - Cortinarius helvelloides
10/09/2007 - Paxillus rubicundulus
08/09/2007 - Cortinarius bibulus
08/09/2007 - Otidea concinna
06/09/2007 - Cortinarius limonius
05/09/2007 - Cystoderma carcharias
05/09/2007 - Mutinus caninus
05/09/2007 - Peziza michelii
03/09/2007 - Craterellus sinuosus
30/08/2007 - Camarophyllopsis atropuncta
27/08/2007 - Clavaria acuta
20/08/2007 - Omphalotus illudens
15/08/2007 - Gyrodon lividus
15/08/2007 - Tricholoma psammopus
05/08/2007 - Agaricus cappellianus
31/07/2007 - Amanita virosa
04/07/2007 - Cantharellus friesii
01/07/2007 - Crepidotus mollis
01/07/2007 - Gymnopus confluens
29/06/2007 - Humaria hemisphaerica
29/06/2007 - Lactarius volemus
28/06/2007 - Helvella macropus
23/06/2007 - Laccaria tortilis
21/06/2007 - Auriporia aurulenta
13/06/2007 - Gymnopus luxurians
12/06/2007 - Ramaria formosa
11/06/2007 - Marasmius curreyi
10/06/2007 - Panaeolus foenisecii
02/06/2007 - Peziza saniosa
28/05/2007 - Parasola miser
28/05/2007 - Setulipes quercophilus
24/05/2007 - Entoloma scabiosum
22/05/2007 - Coprinellus disseminatus
19/05/2007 - Ascobolus carbonarius
18/05/2007 - Coprinellus domesticus
12/05/2007 - Pyronema omphalodes
11/05/2007 - Coprinellus xanthothrix
04/05/2007 - Cheilymenia crucipila
01/05/2007 - Stemonitopsis typhina
27/04/2007 - Typhula pusilla
26/04/2007 - Arachnopeziza aurata
25/04/2007 - Pachyella babingtonii
11/04/2007 - Gloniopsis praelonga
09/04/2007 - Rhopographus filicinus
07/04/2007 - Diderma deplanatum
07/04/2007 - Dumontinia tuberosa
05/04/2007 - Urceolella crispula
01/04/2007 - Colpoma quercinum
29/03/2007 - Disciotis venosa
29/03/2007 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
25/03/2007 - Schizophyllum commune
24/03/2007 - Callorina fusarioides
18/03/2007 - Ustulina deusta
14/03/2007 - Gloeoporus dichrous
09/03/2007 - Clitocybe pruinosa
06/03/2007 - Hysterographium fraxini
02/03/2007 - Hysterium angustatum
24/02/2007 - Hypoxylon serpens
24/02/2007 - Lasiosphaeria strigosa
24/02/2007 - Neodasyscypha cerina
24/02/2007 - Plicaria endocarpoides
22/02/2007 - Clitocybe vermicularis
18/02/2007 - Cheilymenia theleboloides
16/02/2007 - Hyphoderma radula
15/02/2007 - Peziza moravecii
13/02/2007 - Cheilymenia stercorea
09/02/2007 - Ripartites odora
08/02/2007 - Lasiobolus ciliatus
07/02/2007 - Bertia moriformis
03/02/2007 - Glyphium elatum
03/02/2007 - Pilobolus crystallinus
02/02/2007 - Ascobolus furfuraceus
01/02/2007 - Hymenochaete corrugata
27/01/2007 - Hypomyces aurantius
21/01/2007 - Trichaptum abietinum
20/01/2007 - Phleogena faginea
17/01/2007 - Geoglossum glutinosum
16/01/2007 - Macrotyphula fistulosa
15/01/2007 - Tectella patellaris
14/01/2007 - Pseudoplectania nigrella
23/12/2006 - Cheilymenia granulata
21/12/2006 - Badhamia nitens
09/12/2006 - Propolis versicolor
07/12/2006 - Hypoxylon rubiginosum
06/12/2006 - Flammulina velutipes
06/12/2006 - Gyromitra infula
05/12/2006 - Geoglossum atropurpureum
03/12/2006 - Agaricus haemorrhoidarius
03/12/2006 - Pleurotus ostreatus
30/11/2006 - Stereum sanguinolentum
28/11/2006 - Astraeus hygrometricus
28/11/2006 - Stereum rugosum
22/11/2006 - Tremella foliacea
18/11/2006 - Mycena amicta
17/11/2006 - Camarops polysperma
10/11/2006 - Cantharellus cinereus
10/11/2006 - Phellinus ribis
04/11/2006 - Arrhenia acerosa
02/11/2006 - Hygrocybe fornicata
01/11/2006 - Cuphophyllus russocoriaceus
27/10/2006 - Cortinarius bulliardii
24/10/2006 - Peziza lobulata
20/10/2006 - Inocybe calamistrata
19/10/2006 - Entoloma sericellum
17/10/2006 - Hygrocybe unguinosa
13/10/2006 - Cystoderma cinnabarinum
13/10/2006 - Cystoderma granulosum
13/10/2006 - Inocybe tenebrosa
13/10/2006 - Tricholoma colossus
12/10/2006 - Entoloma allochroum
12/10/2006 - Pholiota squarrosa
11/10/2006 - Hygrophorus persoonii
10/10/2006 - Lactarius albocarneus
05/10/2006 - Ischnoderma benzoinum
05/10/2006 - Sistotrema confluens
04/10/2006 - Gloeophyllum odoratum
04/10/2006 - Phaeocollybia jennyae
04/10/2006 - Trametes versicolor
02/10/2006 - Lentinellus cochleatus
30/09/2006 - Suillus luteus
30/09/2006 - Tricholoma flavovirens
28/09/2006 - Cuphophyllus colemannianus
22/09/2006 - Cortinarius elatior
22/09/2006 - Lactarius obscuratus
22/09/2006 - Ramaria stricta
22/09/2006 - Tricholomopsis decora
18/09/2006 - Tricholoma sciodes
17/09/2006 - Tricholoma sejunctum
16/09/2006 - Laetiporus sulphureus
16/09/2006 - Marasmius cohaerens
16/09/2006 - Tricholoma flavovirens
15/09/2006 - Cantharellus ianthinoxanthus
13/09/2006 - Bankera violascens
06/09/2006 - Xerula pudens
04/09/2006 - Cortinarius orellanus
04/09/2006 - Lactarius pterosporus
03/09/2006 - Entoloma lividoalbum
03/09/2006 - Tricholoma ustaloides
01/09/2006 - Sarcodon joeides
31/08/2006 - Coprinopsis acuminata
29/08/2006 - Boletopsis leucomelaena
29/08/2006 - Hydnellum compactum
29/08/2006 - Lepiota castanea
28/08/2006 - Conocybe albipes
26/08/2006 - Boletus satanas
26/08/2006 - Russula aeruginea
25/08/2006 - Boletus pinophilus
25/08/2006 - Rhodocollybia maculata
23/08/2006 - Boletus queletii
23/08/2006 - Hygrophorus russula
20/08/2006 - Panaeolus semiovatus
19/08/2006 - Leucocoprinus cepaestipes
10/08/2006 - Crepidotus crocophyllus
02/07/2006 - Lycogala exiguum
20/06/2006 - Russula claroflava
09/06/2006 - Langermannia gigantea
25/05/2006 - Rugosomyces persicolor
21/05/2006 - Clitocybe costata
14/05/2006 - Helvella solitaria
28/04/2006 - Scutellinia scutellata
15/04/2006 - Psathyrella pennata
13/04/2006 - Polyporus ciliatus
11/04/2006 - Meottomyces dissimulans
08/04/2006 - Auricularia mesenterica
23/03/2006 - Meruliopsis corium
23/02/2006 - Phlebia merismoides
17/02/2006 - Exidia recisa
19/01/2006 - Tephrocybe anthracophila
24/11/2005 - Chrysomphalina grossula
14/11/2005 - Faerberia carbonaria
13/11/2005 - Sowerbyella radiculata
13/11/2005 - Stropharia inuncta
11/11/2005 - Crepidotus calolepis
10/11/2005 - Psilocybe luteonitens
07/11/2005 - Hygrocybe murinacea
07/11/2005 - Omphalina obscurata
05/11/2005 - Stropharia albonitens
29/10/2005 - Psilocybe semilanceata
23/10/2005 - Buchwaldoboletus hemichrysus
13/10/2005 - Boletus edulis
12/10/2005 - Cortinarius xanthophyllus
09/10/2005 - Lactarius quieticolor
08/10/2005 - Cuphophyllus berkeleyi
07/10/2005 - Boletus subappendiculatus
07/10/2005 - Phaeolus schweinitzii
01/10/2005 - Gomphidius maculatus
13/08/2005 - Suillus grevillei
15/07/2005 - Agrocybe cylindracea
17/06/2005 - Entoloma caccabus
24/05/2005 - Entoloma rugosum
18/05/2005 - Bolbitius variicolor
13/05/2005 - Peziza subisabellina
28/03/2005 - Melanoleuca iris
09/12/2004 - Panellus serotinus
20/11/2004 - Lepiota ignivolvata
16/11/2004 - Sowerbyella radiculata
11/11/2004 - Mycena inclinata
09/11/2004 - Clavulinopsis corniculata
08/11/2004 - Agaricus sylvicola
08/11/2004 - Calvatia utriformis
08/11/2004 - Lactarius deliciosus
08/11/2004 - Tricholoma myomyces
07/11/2004 - Marasmius scorodonius
07/11/2004 - Suillus granulatus
07/11/2004 - Tricholoma terreum
06/11/2004 - Xylaria hypoxylon
05/11/2004 - Boletus aestivalis
05/11/2004 - Cortinarius trivialis
03/11/2004 - Lepista panaeolus
03/11/2004 - Macrotyphula juncea
02/11/2004 - Clitocybe dealbata
01/11/2004 - Phaeocollybia lugubris
31/10/2004 - Tricholoma populinum
30/10/2004 - Echinoderma asperum
30/10/2004 - Entoloma ameides
22/10/2004 - Lepiota laevigata
22/10/2004 - Lepiota oreadiformis
21/10/2004 - Pholiota highlandensis
21/10/2004 - Pseudohydnum gelatinosum
14/10/2004 - Boletinus cavipes
08/10/2004 - Tricholoma acerbum
06/10/2004 - Pluteus umbrosus
26/09/2004 - Cuphophyllus lacmus
26/09/2004 - Scutiger pes-caprae
03/09/2004 - Lactarius acerrimus
01/09/2004 - Lactarius repraesentaneus
01/09/2004 - Rhodocybe gemina
25/08/2004 - Agaricus bernardii
21/08/2004 - Leucoagaricus bresadolae
21/08/2004 - Pycnoporellus fulgens
19/08/2004 - Inonotus hispidus
19/06/2004 - Amanita eliae
18/06/2004 - Dendropolyporus umbellatus
04/06/2004 - Arrhenia oniscus
30/05/2004 - Peziza varia
22/05/2004 - Ceratium porioides
18/05/2004 - Morchella costata
11/05/2004 - Coprinellus angulatus
10/05/2004 - Parasola auricoma
09/05/2004 - Entoloma clypeatum
07/05/2004 - Helvella acetabulum
06/05/2004 - Entoloma sepium
04/05/2004 - Peziza phyllogena
03/05/2004 - Coprinellus flocculosus
25/04/2004 - Bolbitius vitellinus
23/04/2004 - Helvella leucomelaena
14/04/2004 - Geopora sumneriana
06/04/2004 - Gyromitra perlata
24/10/2003 - Calocybe constricta
22/10/2003 - Panus conchatus
16/10/2003 - Elaphocordyceps capitata
10/10/2003 - Armillaria socialis
07/10/2003 - Lactarius lacunarum
05/10/2003 - Hygrocybe ovina
25/09/2003 - Lactarius glyciosmus
22/09/2003 - Pluteus salicinus
02/09/2003 - Crinipellis scabella
05/05/2003 - Calocybe gambosa
18/10/2002 - Entoloma serrulatum
14/10/2002 - Lactarius spinosulus
11/10/2002 - Scutiger cristatus
10/10/2002 - Tricholoma colossus
09/10/2002 - Dermoloma cuneifolium
03/10/2002 - Cyathus striatus
03/10/2002 - Lentinula edodes
03/10/2002 - Porpoloma metapodium
30/09/2002 - Thelephora anthocephala
25/09/2002 - Leccinum versipelle
23/09/2002 - Chroogomphus helveticus
23/09/2002 - Lactarius lignyotus
23/09/2002 - Rutstroemia echinophila
21/09/2002 - Phylloporus pelletieri
17/09/2002 - Agaricus augustus
16/09/2002 - Boletus satanas
15/09/2002 - Boletus regius
15/09/2002 - Inocybe corydalina
10/09/2002 - Limacella vinosorubescens
10/09/2002 - Suillus placidus
06/09/2002 - Otidea alutacea
05/09/2002 - Agaricus maleolens
15/08/2002 - Russula mustelina
19/07/2002 - Ganoderma resinaceum
11/10/2001 - Chalciporus rubinus
02/10/2001 - Marasmius wynneae
24/09/2001 - Ramaria fumigata
14/11/2000 - Serpula lacrymans
27/10/2000 - Lactarius semisanguifluus
07/10/2000 - Cortinarius collinitus
07/10/2000 - Cortinarius pholideus
22/09/2000 - Tricholoma joachimii
10/09/2000 - Peziza badia
04/09/2000 - Cotylidia pannosa
02/09/2000 - Bankera fuligineoalba
08/08/2000 - Cortinarius limonius
06/08/2000 - Boletus appendiculatus
29/07/2000 - Lactarius helvus
26/06/2000 - Gyroporus cyanescens
10/06/2000 - Flammulaster muricatus
15/04/2000 - Mitrula paludosa
10/10/1999 - Suillus bovinus
05/10/1998 - Pterula multifida
12/09/1998 - Inonotus hispidus
10/10/1990 - Thelephora caryophyllea
02/02/1990 - Chrysomphalina chrysophylla



Retour à la page d'accueil