Détermination :
Membre MycoDB - Se connecter




Membres actifs

Récoltes ajoutées par Rémi Péan

17/04/2017 - Coprinopsis cinerea
13/04/2017 - Melampsora populnea
12/04/2017 - Taphrina crataegi
09/04/2017 - Pleospora rubelloides
08/04/2017 - Psilocybe subviscida
05/04/2017 - Sarcoscypha coccinea
21/03/2017 - Lepista personata
21/03/2017 - Lyophyllum decastes
19/03/2017 - Bolbitius titubans
19/03/2017 - Coprinellus domesticus
19/03/2017 - Lachnum virgineum
19/03/2017 - Parasola plicatilis
19/03/2017 - Puccinia malvacearum
19/03/2017 - Strobilurus tenacellus
18/03/2017 - Agrocybe cylindracea
14/03/2017 - Glonium nitidum
14/03/2017 - Mytilinidion acicola
09/03/2017 - Baeospora myosura
14/02/2017 - Ascobolus furfuraceus
14/02/2017 - Psilocybe montana
11/11/2016 - Clitocybe inornata
27/09/2016 - Cortinarius roseolimbatus
13/09/2016 - Leucocoprinus ianthinus
19/08/2016 - Entoloma prismatospermum
13/08/2016 - Bolbitius titubans
10/08/2016 - Cumminsiella mirabilissima
04/08/2016 - Boletus flavosanguineus
27/07/2016 - Bolbitius coprophilus
27/07/2016 - Ramularia asteris
23/07/2016 - Puccinia chaerophylli
22/07/2016 - Hainesia rubi
22/07/2016 - Plasmopara epilobii
20/07/2016 - Lepiota rubella
12/07/2016 - Amanita virosa
12/07/2016 - Boletus erythropus
12/07/2016 - Boletus impolitus
12/07/2016 - Russula amoenolens
12/07/2016 - Russula grisea
11/07/2016 - Amanita franchetii
11/07/2016 - Hydnellum peckii
11/07/2016 - Xerocomus porosporus
10/07/2016 - Russula josserandii
18/06/2016 - Cucurbitaria laburni
18/06/2016 - Hymenoscyphus albidus
18/06/2016 - Melanoleuca nigripes
18/06/2016 - Pachyella babingtonii
18/06/2016 - Scutellinia nigrohirtula
17/06/2016 - Amanita excelsa
17/06/2016 - Gymnosporangium tremelloides
06/06/2016 - Tricholomopsis flammula
28/05/2016 - Pulvinula convexella
21/05/2016 - Guignardia istriaca
18/05/2016 - Stropharia rugosoannulata
25/04/2016 - Tremella spicifera
18/04/2016 - Leptosphaeria limosa
18/04/2016 - Monographella nivalis
06/04/2016 - Massariosphaeria mosana
06/04/2016 - Scirrhia rimosa
05/04/2016 - Calocybe gambosa
03/04/2016 - Lophiostoma semiliberum
03/04/2016 - Massarosphaeria mosana
03/04/2016 - Nemania maritima
02/04/2016 - Hysterographium fraxini
02/04/2016 - Sordaria humana
31/03/2016 - Thelebolus polysporus
27/03/2016 - Didymosphaeria oblitescens
21/03/2016 - Tubeufia cerea
18/03/2016 - Anthostomella clypeoides
07/03/2016 - Capronia acutiseta
06/03/2016 - Keissleriella pinicola
06/03/2016 - Pestalotia guepinii
05/03/2016 - Cheilymenia granulata
05/03/2016 - Coccomyces delta
05/03/2016 - Hyaloscypha aureliella
05/03/2016 - Pleurotus eryngii
05/03/2016 - Thelebolus dubius
05/03/2016 - Tulostoma brumale
03/03/2016 - Arthrinium phaeospermum
02/03/2016 - Stagonospora vitensis
01/03/2016 - Linospora saligna
28/02/2016 - Neohendersonia kickxii
28/02/2016 - Prosthemium betulinum
28/02/2016 - Scolicosporium macrosporium
26/02/2016 - Menispora glauca
26/02/2016 - Rhodesia subtecta
24/02/2016 - Melanconium hederae
22/02/2016 - Coniochaeta velutina
22/02/2016 - Lentomitella cirrhosa
17/02/2016 - Dendryphion nanum
17/02/2016 - Valsaria insitiva
14/02/2016 - Botryosphaeria berengeriana
12/02/2016 - Beltraniella pirozynskii
10/02/2016 - Monilia laxa
09/02/2016 - Microthyrium lauri
09/02/2016 - Wiesneriomyces laurinus
08/02/2016 - Camposporium cambrense
08/02/2016 - Diaporthe stictica
08/02/2016 - Nectriella consolationis
06/02/2016 - Gibberella buxi
05/02/2016 - Monodictys levis
05/02/2016 - Orbilia euonymi
05/02/2016 - Taeniolella alta
03/02/2016 - Nitschkia cupularis
29/01/2016 - Brachysporium nigrum
29/01/2016 - Cytospora abietis
29/01/2016 - Dactylospora stygia
29/01/2016 - Dendryphion comosum
29/01/2016 - Hypoxylon rubiginosum
28/01/2016 - Cytospora lauri
28/01/2016 - Thyriostroma spiraeae
26/01/2016 - Neodasyscypha cerina
26/01/2016 - Neottiella rutilans
23/01/2016 - Schizophyllum commune
22/01/2016 - Durella connivens
19/01/2016 - Hebeloma collariatum
18/01/2016 - Brachydesmiella biseptata
18/01/2016 - Mytilinidion mytilinellum
18/01/2016 - Trematosphaeria wegeliniana
18/01/2016 - Trichosphaerella decipiens
15/01/2016 - Leptodermella incarnata
13/01/2016 - Microthelia incrustans
11/01/2016 - Psilocybe liniformans
11/01/2016 - Rhamphoria pyriformis
11/01/2016 - Zygospermella insignis
04/01/2016 - Gibberella gordonii
02/01/2016 - Melomastia mastoidea
02/01/2016 - Phaeoisaria clavulata
01/01/2016 - Lepista personata
31/12/2015 - Tubaria furfuracea
23/12/2015 - Panaeolus dunensis
22/12/2015 - Gymnopilus liquiritiae
22/12/2015 - Pholiota lenta
22/12/2015 - Psathyrella laevissima
17/12/2015 - Arnium sudermanniae
17/12/2015 - Coniochaeta scatigena
17/12/2015 - Conocybe lenticulospora
07/12/2015 - Arnium caballinum
07/12/2015 - Coniochaeta vagans
07/12/2015 - Delitschia didyma
05/12/2015 - Smardaea planchonis
30/11/2015 - Coprotus leucopocillum
30/11/2015 - Pleospora gigantasca
30/11/2015 - Thecotheus pelletieri
22/11/2015 - Iodophanus testaceus
17/11/2015 - Melanoleuca iris
17/11/2015 - Pholiota lucifera
17/11/2015 - Russula raoultii
11/11/2015 - Cuphophyllus pratensis
11/11/2015 - Entoloma chalybaeum
11/11/2015 - Golovinomyces artemisiae
11/11/2015 - Tephrocybe coracina
10/11/2015 - Cortinarius argenteopileatus
10/11/2015 - Galerina uncialis
09/11/2015 - Ciboria luteovirescens
09/11/2015 - Geeyaessia ruscicola
09/11/2015 - Ionomidotis fulvotingens
09/11/2015 - Marasmiellus omphaliformis
09/11/2015 - Podoscypha multizonata
08/11/2015 - Russula sanguinea
31/10/2015 - Panaeolus olivaceus
31/10/2015 - Panaeolus rickenii
30/10/2015 - Amanita pantherina
30/10/2015 - Amanita phalloides
30/10/2015 - Conocybe aurea
30/10/2015 - Cortinarius cinnamomeobadius
30/10/2015 - Lepista irina
30/10/2015 - Otidea onotica
30/10/2015 - Pisolithus arrhizus
30/10/2015 - Rhodocybe gemina
30/10/2015 - Russula pseudomelliolens
30/10/2015 - Russula xerampelina
30/10/2015 - Tricholoma populinum
30/10/2015 - Xerocomus armeniacus
30/10/2015 - Xerocomus pruinatus
29/10/2015 - Panaeolus subbalteatus
29/10/2015 - Zygopleurage zygospora
28/10/2015 - Russula sardonia
23/10/2015 - Agrocybe putaminum
23/10/2015 - Conocybe aurea
23/10/2015 - Lepiota josserandii
23/10/2015 - Leucopaxillus paradoxus
23/10/2015 - Russula cretata
23/10/2015 - Russula duportii
23/10/2015 - Russula graveolens
23/10/2015 - Russula subbrevis
23/10/2015 - Russula turci
23/10/2015 - Sowerbyella radiculata
20/10/2015 - Leucopaxillus amarus
18/10/2015 - Amanita franchetii
18/10/2015 - Amanita muscaria
18/10/2015 - Amanita pantherina
18/10/2015 - Amanita phalloides
18/10/2015 - Amanita strobiliformis
18/10/2015 - Armillaria gallica
18/10/2015 - Armillaria mellea
18/10/2015 - Boletus edulis
18/10/2015 - Boletus erythropus
18/10/2015 - Chalciporus piperatus
18/10/2015 - Cortinarius galeobdolon
18/10/2015 - Cortinarius glaucopus
18/10/2015 - Cortinarius purpurascens
18/10/2015 - Cortinarius xanthophyllus
18/10/2015 - Entoloma lividum
18/10/2015 - Hydnum repandum
18/10/2015 - Hydnum rufescens
18/10/2015 - Hymenochaete rubiginosa
18/10/2015 - Lactarius deliciosus
18/10/2015 - Lactarius semisanguifluus
18/10/2015 - Rhodocollybia butyracea
18/10/2015 - Russula amara
18/10/2015 - Russula brunneoviolacea
18/10/2015 - Russula cyanoxantha
18/10/2015 - Russula densifolia
18/10/2015 - Russula fragilis
18/10/2015 - Russula sardonia
18/10/2015 - Russula vesca
15/10/2015 - Phallus caespitosus
11/10/2015 - Flammulaster granulosus
07/10/2015 - Conocybe pygmaeoaffinis
07/10/2015 - Lyophyllum aemiliae
01/10/2015 - Cortinarius polymorphus
23/09/2015 - Amanita ovoidea
23/09/2015 - Cortinarius rugosus
23/09/2015 - Russula albonigra
23/09/2015 - Russula laurocerasi
23/09/2015 - Russula nigricans
23/09/2015 - Tylopilus felleus
09/09/2015 - Amanita echinocephala
09/09/2015 - Amanita excelsa
09/09/2015 - Amanita ovoidea
09/09/2015 - Amanita pantherina
09/09/2015 - Amanita phalloides
09/09/2015 - Amanita rubescens
09/09/2015 - Boletus aereus
09/09/2015 - Boletus lupinus
09/09/2015 - Boletus luridus
09/09/2015 - Boletus queletii
09/09/2015 - Boletus radicans
09/09/2015 - Boletus rhodopurpureus
09/09/2015 - Boletus satanas
09/09/2015 - Fistulina hepatica
09/09/2015 - Hydnum repandum
09/09/2015 - Lactarius chrysorrheus
09/09/2015 - Lactarius fuliginosus
09/09/2015 - Leccinum crocipodium
09/09/2015 - Leccinum quercinum
09/09/2015 - Russula amoena
09/09/2015 - Russula cutefracta
09/09/2015 - Suillus granulatus
09/09/2015 - Xerocomus porosporus
09/09/2015 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
08/09/2015 - Collybia luxurians
08/09/2015 - Leucoagaricus meleagris
08/09/2015 - Russula langei
08/09/2015 - Russula parazurea
08/09/2015 - Russula persicina
02/09/2015 - Leucocoprinus birnbaumii
31/08/2015 - Boletus erythropus
31/08/2015 - Russula integra
30/08/2015 - Amanita muscaria
30/08/2015 - Amanita pantherina
30/08/2015 - Amanita submembranacea
30/08/2015 - Boletus aestivalis
30/08/2015 - Cortinarius glaucopus
30/08/2015 - Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca
30/08/2015 - Inocybe geophylla
30/08/2015 - Lactarius aurantiacus
30/08/2015 - Lactarius deliciosus
30/08/2015 - Macrolepiota procera
30/08/2015 - Phaeolus schweinitzii
30/08/2015 - Ramaria aurea
30/08/2015 - Russula badia
30/08/2015 - Russula chloroides
30/08/2015 - Russula firmula
30/08/2015 - Russula integra
30/08/2015 - Russula integra
30/08/2015 - Russula puellula
30/08/2015 - Sarcodon versipellis
30/08/2015 - Suillus luteus
30/08/2015 - Tricholoma terreum
30/08/2015 - Vascellum pratense
29/08/2015 - Bovista plumbea
29/08/2015 - Coprinopsis cinerea
29/08/2015 - Coprinus comatus
29/08/2015 - Peziza vesiculosa
29/08/2015 - Stropharia semiglobata
24/08/2015 - Helvella dovrensis
18/08/2015 - Amanita virosa
18/08/2015 - Boletus impolitus
18/08/2015 - Boletus radicans
18/08/2015 - Ganoderma lucidum
17/08/2015 - Russula sphagnophila
15/08/2015 - Bactrodesmium obovatum
15/08/2015 - Lentinus tigrinus
13/08/2015 - Russula decipiens
01/08/2015 - Agaricus bisporus
01/08/2015 - Polyporus lentus
01/08/2015 - Russula amoenolens
01/08/2015 - Russula heterophylla
01/08/2015 - Russula persicina
01/08/2015 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
30/07/2015 - Russula persicina
30/07/2015 - Xerocomus rubellus
18/07/2015 - Geoglossum alpinum
17/07/2015 - Amanita franchetii
17/07/2015 - Boletus aereus
17/07/2015 - Boletus erythropus
17/07/2015 - Boletus impolitus
17/07/2015 - Fomes fomentarius
17/07/2015 - Ganoderma adspersum
17/07/2015 - Ganoderma lucidum
17/07/2015 - Laetiporus sulphureus
17/07/2015 - Leccinum crocipodium
17/07/2015 - Polyporus lentus
17/07/2015 - Russula amoenolens
17/07/2015 - Russula cyanoxantha
17/07/2015 - Russula maculata
17/07/2015 - Russula parazurea
17/07/2015 - Russula praetervisa
17/07/2015 - Xerocomus armeniacus
02/07/2015 - Dictyoporthe bipapillata
28/06/2015 - Leptospora rubella
28/06/2015 - Pluteus pouzarianus
27/06/2015 - Stictis elongatispora
26/06/2015 - Botryosphaeria juniperi
22/06/2015 - Ophiobolus ponticus
22/06/2015 - Puccinia malvacearum
22/06/2015 - Sordaria fimicola
20/06/2015 - Pholiotina vexans
17/06/2015 - Massarina aquatica
13/06/2015 - Russula laricina
12/06/2015 - Gymnosporangium tremelloides
10/06/2015 - Neolentinus suffrutescens
07/06/2015 - Anthostomella tomicoides
01/06/2015 - Kirschsteiniothelia aethiops
29/05/2015 - Splanchnonema scoriadea
26/05/2015 - Colpoma quercinum
25/05/2015 - Murispora rubicunda
24/05/2015 - Discostroma tostum
22/05/2015 - Diaporthe beckhausii
22/05/2015 - Gnomoniella rubicola
22/05/2015 - Lophiostoma fuckelii
22/05/2015 - Unguiculella robergei
21/05/2015 - Cucurbitaria rosae
21/05/2015 - Mollisia clavata
19/05/2015 - Ramaria praecox
16/05/2015 - Gaeumannomyces graminis
16/05/2015 - Massaria gigantospora
16/05/2015 - Massaria gigantospora
15/05/2015 - Amanita dryophila
15/05/2015 - Amanita flavescens
15/05/2015 - Amanita pseudolactea
15/05/2015 - Boletus permagnificus
15/05/2015 - Calvatia fragilis
15/05/2015 - Clitocybe fuligineipes
15/05/2015 - Clitocybe nitrophila
15/05/2015 - Clitocybe squamulosa
15/05/2015 - Clitocybula flavoaurantia
15/05/2015 - Cortinarius albertii
15/05/2015 - Cortinarius alutaceogrisescens
15/05/2015 - Cortinarius bulbosus
15/05/2015 - Cortinarius suaveolens
15/05/2015 - Cortinarius suilloviolascens
15/05/2015 - Entoloma pratulense
15/05/2015 - Hebeloma hiemale
15/05/2015 - Hebeloma pallidoluctuosum
15/05/2015 - Inocybe amblyspora
15/05/2015 - Lactarius albivellus
15/05/2015 - Lactarius fraxineus
15/05/2015 - Lepiota sublaevigata
15/05/2015 - Melanoleuca stridula
15/05/2015 - Pluteus griseopus
15/05/2015 - Pseudomassaria sepincolaeformis
15/05/2015 - Rhopalomyces elegans
15/05/2015 - Russula anatina
15/05/2015 - Russula dryophila
15/05/2015 - Russula lutensis
15/05/2015 - Russula rhodomarginata
15/05/2015 - Sarcodon cyrneus
15/05/2015 - Xerocomus roseoalbidus
13/05/2015 - Leptosphaeria maritima
13/05/2015 - Pleospora spartinae
11/05/2015 - Trematosphaeria circinans
05/05/2015 - Agaricus subperonatus
03/05/2015 - Neomassariosphaeria typhicola
02/05/2015 - Mollisia palustris
02/05/2015 - Stagonospora gigaspora
29/04/2015 - Anthostomella fuegiana
29/04/2015 - Schizothyrium pomi
25/04/2015 - Anthostomella arenaria
24/04/2015 - Alternaria scirpicola
24/04/2015 - Clasterosporium caricinum
24/04/2015 - Passeriniella obiones
23/04/2015 - Hysteropezizella rehmii
23/04/2015 - Microdiplodia frangulae
22/04/2015 - Phaeosphaeria sowerbyi
21/04/2015 - Cucurbitaria rhamni
20/04/2015 - Ophiobolus lonicerae
19/04/2015 - Schizoxylon berkeleyanum
18/04/2015 - Stropharia rugosoannulata
14/04/2015 - Entoloma saundersii
14/04/2015 - Phaeosphaeria typharum
13/04/2015 - Arthrinium puccinioides
12/04/2015 - Lophodermium juncinum
12/04/2015 - Stagonospora luzulae
08/04/2015 - Didymella proximella
08/04/2015 - Leiosphaerella vexata
08/04/2015 - Mollisia pilosa
08/04/2015 - Stagonospora equiseti
05/04/2015 - Pleospora halophila
05/04/2015 - Pleospora valesiaca
05/04/2015 - Thelebolus crustaceus
02/04/2015 - Coprinellus domesticus
02/04/2015 - Entoloma clypeatum
02/04/2015 - Sarcoscypha coccinea
01/04/2015 - Geastrum floriforme
01/04/2015 - Melampsora populnea
01/04/2015 - Pleospora scirpicola
15/03/2015 - Amanita junquillea
15/03/2015 - Psilocybe montana
15/03/2015 - Strobilurus tenacellus
02/03/2015 - Sporormiella minima
24/02/2015 - Urceolella crispula
10/02/2015 - Eutypella scoparia
10/02/2015 - Lepista glaucocana
24/01/2015 - Hemimycena cucullata
24/01/2015 - Lachnella villosa
24/01/2015 - Omphalina barbularum
24/01/2015 - Pleurotus eryngii
24/01/2015 - Tulostoma brumale
20/01/2015 - Cordyceps militaris
20/01/2015 - Crepidotus mollis
20/01/2015 - Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis
20/01/2015 - Puccinia phragmitis
20/01/2015 - Sarcoscypha coccinea
06/01/2015 - Arrhenia rickenii
06/01/2015 - Arrhenia spathulata
06/01/2015 - Entoloma sericeum
06/01/2015 - Lamprospora miniata
06/01/2015 - Psilocybe montana
06/01/2015 - Tulostoma brumale
01/01/2015 - Aleuria aurantia
22/12/2014 - Inocybe sindonia
20/12/2014 - Aleuria aurantia
20/12/2014 - Amanita muscaria
20/12/2014 - Amanita rubescens
20/12/2014 - Bolbitius titubans
20/12/2014 - Boletus erythropus
20/12/2014 - Cordyceps militaris
20/12/2014 - Flammulina velutipes
20/12/2014 - Geastrum schmidelii
20/12/2014 - Helvella lacunosa
20/12/2014 - Hemimycena cucullata
20/12/2014 - Hygrocybe mucronella
20/12/2014 - Inocybe fuscidula
20/12/2014 - Inocybe griseolilacina
20/12/2014 - Lactarius rufus
20/12/2014 - Lactarius turpis
20/12/2014 - Peziza ampliata
20/12/2014 - Phaeolus schweinitzii
20/12/2014 - Xerocomus badius
19/12/2014 - Hygrocybe psittacina
19/12/2014 - Phaeolus schweinitzii
19/12/2014 - Russula xerampelina
19/12/2014 - Tulostoma brumale
18/12/2014 - Amanita junquillea
18/12/2014 - Arrhenia retiruga
18/12/2014 - Arrhenia spathulata
18/12/2014 - Chlorophyllum brunneum
18/12/2014 - Clavulina cinerea
18/12/2014 - Clitocybe decembris
18/12/2014 - Coprinopsis lagopus
18/12/2014 - Cortinarius semisanguineus
18/12/2014 - Craterellus lutescens
18/12/2014 - Craterellus lutescens
18/12/2014 - Cystoderma amianthinum
18/12/2014 - Gymnopilus penetrans
18/12/2014 - Gymnopilus spectabilis
18/12/2014 - Hebeloma psammophilum
18/12/2014 - Inocybe geophylla
18/12/2014 - Lactarius chrysorrheus
18/12/2014 - Lactarius hepaticus
18/12/2014 - Leucoscypha patavina
18/12/2014 - Mutinus caninus
18/12/2014 - Omphalina barbularum
18/12/2014 - Omphalina pyxidata
18/12/2014 - Pleurotus eryngii
18/12/2014 - Russula amara
18/12/2014 - Russula fragilis
18/12/2014 - Russula vesca
18/12/2014 - Tubaria furfuracea
15/12/2014 - Agaricus xanthoderma
15/12/2014 - Cuphophyllus niveus
15/12/2014 - Omphalina pyxidata
15/12/2014 - Tricholoma saponaceum
15/12/2014 - Tricholoma scalpturatum
12/12/2014 - Hebeloma mesophaeum
12/12/2014 - Laccaria laccata
12/12/2014 - Lepista sordida
10/12/2014 - Hebeloma pallidoluctuosum
10/12/2014 - Hebeloma sordidum
10/12/2014 - Laccaria laccata
10/12/2014 - Sparassis crispa
08/12/2014 - Crucibulum laeve
08/12/2014 - Hygrocybe reidii
08/12/2014 - Leccinum scabrum
08/12/2014 - Peziza vesiculosa
08/12/2014 - Pluteus olivaceus
08/12/2014 - Russula versicolor
08/12/2014 - Volvariella gloiocephala
07/12/2014 - Mycena flavoalba
07/12/2014 - Tubaria conspersa
02/12/2014 - Amanita citrina
02/12/2014 - Amanita excelsa
02/12/2014 - Amanita muscaria
02/12/2014 - Amanita pantherina
02/12/2014 - Amanita phalloides
02/12/2014 - Gymnopilus penetrans
02/12/2014 - Inocybe tenuicystidiata
02/12/2014 - Laccaria amethystina
02/12/2014 - Laccaria laccata
02/12/2014 - Lactarius circellatus
02/12/2014 - Pseudohydnum gelatinosum
02/12/2014 - Russula amara
02/12/2014 - Russula fragilis
02/12/2014 - Russula ochroleuca
02/12/2014 - Russula sardonia
01/12/2014 - Inocybe tigrina
01/12/2014 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
28/11/2014 - Armillaria mellea
28/11/2014 - Clitocybe decembris
28/11/2014 - Lepista sordida
28/11/2014 - Leucoagaricus cinerascens
28/11/2014 - Lyophyllum decastes
28/11/2014 - Psathyrella sarcocephala
28/11/2014 - Stropharia pseudocyanea
25/11/2014 - Cortinarius pallidulus
25/11/2014 - Tricholoma roseoacerbum
24/11/2014 - Gymnopilus hispidellus
22/11/2014 - Clitocybe viridis
21/11/2014 - Agaricus essettei
21/11/2014 - Agaricus sylvaticus
21/11/2014 - Amanita citrina
21/11/2014 - Amanita junquillea
21/11/2014 - Amanita muscaria
21/11/2014 - Amanita pantherina
21/11/2014 - Amanita rubescens
21/11/2014 - Amanita rubescens
21/11/2014 - Armillaria mellea
21/11/2014 - Boletus edulis
21/11/2014 - Boletus erythropus
21/11/2014 - Calocera viscosa
21/11/2014 - Chlorophyllum rhacodes
21/11/2014 - Clavulina cinerea
21/11/2014 - Clavulina cristata
21/11/2014 - Clitocybe cerussata
21/11/2014 - Clitocybe geotropa
21/11/2014 - Clitocybe gibba
21/11/2014 - Clitocybe nebularis
21/11/2014 - Clitopilus prunulus
21/11/2014 - Conocybe tenera
21/11/2014 - Coprinellus truncorum
21/11/2014 - Cortinarius anomalus
21/11/2014 - Cystoderma amianthinum
21/11/2014 - Cystoderma amianthinum
21/11/2014 - Diatrypella quercina
21/11/2014 - Fistulina hepatica
21/11/2014 - Ganoderma lucidum
21/11/2014 - Gymnopilus hybridus
21/11/2014 - Gymnopus dryophilus
21/11/2014 - Gymnopus fusipes
21/11/2014 - Hebeloma hiemale
21/11/2014 - Hypholoma fasciculare
21/11/2014 - Inocybe maculata
21/11/2014 - Laccaria amethystina
21/11/2014 - Laccaria laccata
21/11/2014 - Laccaria proxima
21/11/2014 - Lactarius chrysorrheus
21/11/2014 - Lactarius controversus
21/11/2014 - Lactarius ichoratus
21/11/2014 - Lactarius subdulcis
21/11/2014 - Lepista flaccida
21/11/2014 - Lycoperdon molle
21/11/2014 - Lycoperdon nigrescens
21/11/2014 - Lycoperdon perlatum
21/11/2014 - Macrolepiota procera
21/11/2014 - Megacollybia platyphylla
21/11/2014 - Mycena filopes
21/11/2014 - Mycena galericulata
21/11/2014 - Mycena pura
21/11/2014 - Mycena rosea
21/11/2014 - Paxillus involutus
21/11/2014 - Phaeolus schweinitzii
21/11/2014 - Psathyrella piluliformis
21/11/2014 - Rhodocollybia butyracea
21/11/2014 - Ripartites metrodii
21/11/2014 - Russula amoenicolor
21/11/2014 - Russula amoenicolor
21/11/2014 - Russula amoenolens
21/11/2014 - Russula ochracea
21/11/2014 - Russula olivaceoviolascens
21/11/2014 - Russula parazurea
21/11/2014 - Russula silvestris
21/11/2014 - Russula turci
21/11/2014 - Scleroderma citrinum
21/11/2014 - Sparassis crispa
21/11/2014 - Stereum hirsutum
21/11/2014 - Stereum hirsutum
21/11/2014 - Tricholoma sulphureum
21/11/2014 - Tricholoma ustaloides
21/11/2014 - Tubaria conspersa
21/11/2014 - Xerocomus badius
21/11/2014 - Xylaria hypoxylon
20/11/2014 - Cortinarius ochroleucus
20/11/2014 - Geastrum pectinatum
20/11/2014 - Lactarius hepaticus
20/11/2014 - Russula praetervisa
19/11/2014 - Leucoagaricus subolivaceus
18/11/2014 - Inocybe obscura
16/11/2014 - Cortinarius galeobdolon
15/11/2014 - Lepiota josserandii
14/11/2014 - Russula subrubens
11/11/2014 - Amanita battarrae
11/11/2014 - Hygrocybe chlorophana
11/11/2014 - Hygrocybe coccinea
11/11/2014 - Hygrocybe splendidissima
11/11/2014 - Hygrocybe subminutula
11/11/2014 - Hygrocybe unguinosa
11/11/2014 - Inocybe quietiodor
11/11/2014 - Mycenella bryophila
11/11/2014 - Tricholoma imbricatum
11/11/2014 - Xerocomus armeniacus
10/11/2014 - Clitocybe candicans
08/11/2014 - Russula subbrevis
07/11/2014 - Coprinopsis picacea
07/11/2014 - Melanoleuca verrucipes
07/11/2014 - Russula cookeiana
06/11/2014 - Hygrophorus penarioides
04/11/2014 - Amanita lactea
04/11/2014 - Cortinarius lutulentus
04/11/2014 - Leccinum brunneogriseolum
02/11/2014 - Amanita phalloides
02/11/2014 - Clitocybe nebularis
02/11/2014 - Cortinarius irregularis
02/11/2014 - Cortinarius uraceovernus
02/11/2014 - Melanoleuca contracta
02/11/2014 - Mycena flavoalba
02/11/2014 - Mycena vitilis
02/11/2014 - Otidea bufonia
02/11/2014 - Russula amoenolens
02/11/2014 - Russula atropurpurea
02/11/2014 - Russula chloroides
02/11/2014 - Russula heterophylla
02/11/2014 - Suillus variegatus
02/11/2014 - Tricholoma album
02/11/2014 - Tricholoma scalpturatum
02/11/2014 - Tricholoma ustale
01/11/2014 - Amanita heterochroma
01/11/2014 - Amanita pantherina
30/10/2014 - Agaricus moelleri
30/10/2014 - Agaricus xanthoderma
30/10/2014 - Amanita citrina
30/10/2014 - Amanita fulva
30/10/2014 - Amanita pantherina
30/10/2014 - Amanita rubescens
30/10/2014 - Amanita vaginata
30/10/2014 - Armillaria mellea
30/10/2014 - Boletus aereus
30/10/2014 - Boletus erythropus
30/10/2014 - Boletus fragrans
30/10/2014 - Clitocybe gibba
30/10/2014 - Cortinarius lebretonii
30/10/2014 - Entoloma lividoalbum
30/10/2014 - Ganoderma lipsiense
30/10/2014 - Gymnopilus penetrans
30/10/2014 - Gymnopilus spectabilis
30/10/2014 - Gymnopus dryophilus
30/10/2014 - Hebeloma mesophaeum
30/10/2014 - Hebeloma sacchariolens
30/10/2014 - Hypholoma fasciculare
30/10/2014 - Laccaria amethystina
30/10/2014 - Laccaria laccata
30/10/2014 - Lactarius quietus
30/10/2014 - Lepiota cristata
30/10/2014 - Lepiota josserandii
30/10/2014 - Leucoagaricus bresadolanus
30/10/2014 - Leucocoprinus brebissonii
30/10/2014 - Leucopaxillus giganteus
30/10/2014 - Lycoperdon perlatum
30/10/2014 - Lycoperdon perlatum
30/10/2014 - Macrolepiota mastoidea
30/10/2014 - Macrolepiota procera
30/10/2014 - Megacollybia platyphylla
30/10/2014 - Megacollybia platyphylla
30/10/2014 - Mycena arcangeliana
30/10/2014 - Mycena galericulata
30/10/2014 - Mycena leptocephala
30/10/2014 - Mycena pelianthina
30/10/2014 - Mycena pura
30/10/2014 - Mycenella lasiosperma
30/10/2014 - Pholiota lenta
30/10/2014 - Pluteus cervinus
30/10/2014 - Pluteus cervinus
30/10/2014 - Podoscypha multizonata
30/10/2014 - Psathyrella candolleana
30/10/2014 - Ramaria stricta
30/10/2014 - Russula amara
30/10/2014 - Russula amoenolens
30/10/2014 - Russula atropurpurea
30/10/2014 - Russula elaeodes
30/10/2014 - Russula fellea
30/10/2014 - Russula fragilis
30/10/2014 - Russula gilvescens
30/10/2014 - Russula graveolens
30/10/2014 - Russula insignis
30/10/2014 - Russula maculata
30/10/2014 - Russula purpurata
30/10/2014 - Tricholoma album
30/10/2014 - Xerocomus badius
30/10/2014 - Xerocomus badius
30/10/2014 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
30/10/2014 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
26/10/2014 - Cortinarius danilii
25/10/2014 - Boletus sanguineipes
25/10/2014 - Hygrophoropsis fuscosquamula
23/10/2014 - Chlorophyllum brunneum
18/10/2014 - Agrocybe putaminum
18/10/2014 - Agrocybe rivulosa
18/10/2014 - Conocybe subovalis
18/10/2014 - Lepiota pseudohelveola
18/10/2014 - Leucoagaricus bresadolae
18/10/2014 - Stropharia aurantiaca
16/10/2014 - Amanita echinocephala
16/10/2014 - Cortinarius calochrous
16/10/2014 - Entoloma fridolfingense
16/10/2014 - Langermannia gigantea
16/10/2014 - Rhodocybe mundula
16/10/2014 - Tricholoma album
15/10/2014 - Clathrus archeri
15/10/2014 - Clathrus archeri
15/10/2014 - Lyophyllum putidum
12/10/2014 - Cortinarius sertipes
10/10/2014 - Boletus sanguineipes
01/10/2014 - Cortinarius depressus
01/10/2014 - Hygrophoropsis rufa
29/09/2014 - Amanita spadicea
28/09/2014 - Bionectria ralfsii
15/09/2014 - Lyophyllum conglobatum
13/09/2014 - Macrolepiota puellaris
05/09/2014 - Cantharellus ferruginascens
01/09/2014 - Inocybe umbratica
01/09/2014 - Russula pelargonia
01/09/2014 - Russula persicina
01/09/2014 - Russula purpurata
29/08/2014 - Clitocybe alnetorum
29/08/2014 - Crocicreas calathicola
29/08/2014 - Exobasidium rhododendri
29/08/2014 - Lactarius alpinus
29/08/2014 - Lactarius nanus
29/08/2014 - Lactarius obscuratus
29/08/2014 - Lactarius pseudouvidus
29/08/2014 - Mycena alnetorum
28/08/2014 - Cortinarius alpicola
28/08/2014 - Cortinarius chrysomallus
28/08/2014 - Cortinarius minutalis
28/08/2014 - Galerina clavata
28/08/2014 - Laccaria montana
28/08/2014 - Lyophyllum connatum
28/08/2014 - Omphalina rivulicola
28/08/2014 - Russula nana
28/08/2014 - Russula pascua
28/08/2014 - Scutellinia macrospora
28/08/2014 - Scutellinia superba
27/08/2014 - Amanita submembranacea
27/08/2014 - Bryoglossum gracile
27/08/2014 - Collybia effusa
27/08/2014 - Collybia rufovinosa
27/08/2014 - Cortinarius callisteus
27/08/2014 - Cortinarius cinnamomeoluteus
27/08/2014 - Cortinarius glaucopus
27/08/2014 - Cortinarius varius
27/08/2014 - Cudonia confusa
27/08/2014 - Helvella confusa
27/08/2014 - Lactarius aurantiacus
27/08/2014 - Otidea abietina
27/08/2014 - Phaeocollybia festiva
27/08/2014 - Russula decolorans
27/08/2014 - Russula vinosa
27/08/2014 - Tephrocybe osmophora
27/08/2014 - Tricholoma saponaceum
26/08/2014 - Macrolepiota procera
25/08/2014 - Calvatia cretacea
25/08/2014 - Encoeliopsis rhododendri
25/08/2014 - Hymenoscyphus trichosporus
25/08/2014 - Melanoleuca substrictipes
24/08/2014 - Lepista irina
24/08/2014 - Russula dryadicola
23/08/2014 - Lepiota alba
19/08/2014 - Boletus legaliae
19/08/2014 - Boletus queletii
19/08/2014 - Boletus queletii
19/08/2014 - Boletus rhodopurpureus
19/08/2014 - Boletus satanas
19/08/2014 - Iodophanus carneus
14/08/2014 - Agaricus arvensis
13/08/2014 - Boletus radicans
13/08/2014 - Marasmius anomalus
07/08/2014 - Conocybe apala
30/07/2014 - Russula delica
30/07/2014 - Xerocomus armeniacus
28/07/2014 - Boletus impolitus
21/07/2014 - Phallus impudicus
19/07/2014 - Abortiporus biennis
19/07/2014 - Limacella illinita
19/07/2014 - Russula heterophylla
19/07/2014 - Russula heterophylla
19/07/2014 - Russula lutensis
19/07/2014 - Scleroderma cepa
19/07/2014 - Suillus granulatus
18/07/2014 - Polyporus lentus
18/07/2014 - Psathyrella candolleana
18/07/2014 - Russula amoenolens
18/07/2014 - Russula grisea
18/07/2014 - Russula vesca
18/07/2014 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
18/07/2014 - Xerocomus rubellus
18/07/2014 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
15/07/2014 - Gyroporus castaneus
15/07/2014 - Russula parazurea
12/07/2014 - Conocybe subovalis
07/07/2014 - Agrocybe pediades
07/07/2014 - Inocybe oblectabilis
02/06/2014 - Amanita pantherina
02/06/2014 - Elaphomyces cyanospora
02/06/2014 - Elaphomyces cyanosporus
02/06/2014 - Elaphomyces granulatus
02/06/2014 - Elaphomyces muricatus
02/06/2014 - Endogone flammicorona
02/06/2014 - Genea lespiaultii
02/06/2014 - Gymnopus fusipes
02/06/2014 - Tuber aestivum
02/06/2014 - Tuber excavatum
31/05/2014 - Scutellinia nigrohirtula
30/05/2014 - Eutypella leprosa
30/05/2014 - Inocybe grammopodia
18/05/2014 - Stromatinia rapulum
09/05/2014 - Sordaria superba
08/05/2014 - Coprinellus pellucidus
30/04/2014 - Puccinia lagenophorae
26/04/2014 - Puccinia lagenophorae
06/04/2014 - Puccinia menthae
29/03/2014 - Ceriporia purpurea
20/03/2014 - Fomes fomentarius
20/03/2014 - Morganella piriformis
20/03/2014 - Rhytisma acerinum
16/03/2014 - Geastrum schweinitzii
13/03/2014 - Hypoxylon flavocremeum
24/02/2014 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
21/02/2014 - Leucocoprinus species
20/02/2014 - Panaeolus ater
06/02/2014 - Geastrum albonigrum
30/01/2014 - Diaporthe oncostoma
29/01/2014 - Verrucospora flavofusca
25/01/2014 - Clitocybe fragrans
25/01/2014 - Dacrymyces stillatus
25/01/2014 - Geastrum fimbriatum
25/01/2014 - Lepista inversa
25/01/2014 - Ramaria ochraceovirens
25/01/2014 - Tubaria segestria
23/01/2014 - Amanita junquillea
23/01/2014 - Clavulina rugosa
23/01/2014 - Gymnopilus penetrans
21/01/2014 - Geastrum trichifer
20/01/2014 - Thelebolus caninus
12/01/2014 - Coprinopsis nivea
12/01/2014 - Hypholoma fasciculare
12/01/2014 - Lepista personata
12/01/2014 - Panellus stipticus
12/01/2014 - Stereum hirsutum
12/01/2014 - Tremella aurantia
11/01/2014 - Xylaria anisopleura
06/01/2014 - Lamprospora miniata
05/01/2014 - Craterocolla cerasi
22/12/2013 - Cortinarius semisanguineus
22/12/2013 - Lactarius piperatus
20/12/2013 - Amanita junquillea
20/12/2013 - Inocybe geophylla
20/12/2013 - Leucopaxillus paradoxus
20/12/2013 - Otidea bufonia
20/12/2013 - Otidea onotica
20/12/2013 - Russula amara
20/12/2013 - Tricholoma auratum
19/12/2013 - Hygrophorus lindtneri
14/12/2013 - Lactarius luteolus
12/12/2013 - Gyroporus ammophilus
06/12/2013 - Hebeloma psammophilum
04/12/2013 - Rhamphoria bevanii
02/12/2013 - Amanita pantherina
02/12/2013 - Clitocybe geotropa
02/12/2013 - Cortinarius anomalus
02/12/2013 - Entoloma papillatum
01/12/2013 - Laccaria macrocystidiata
30/11/2013 - Psathyrella bifrons
27/11/2013 - Melanoleuca humilis
26/11/2013 - Entoloma sordidulum
25/11/2013 - Lactarius hepaticus
25/11/2013 - Lactarius rufus
25/11/2013 - Lactarius turpis
25/11/2013 - Leccinum scabrum
25/11/2013 - Russula atrorubens
25/11/2013 - Russula fragilis
25/11/2013 - Tricharina fibrillosa
24/11/2013 - Echinoderma asperum
21/11/2013 - Leucopaxillus paradoxus
21/11/2013 - Neottiella rutilans
21/11/2013 - Otidea bufonia
21/11/2013 - Tricholoma auratum
21/11/2013 - Tricholoma sulphureum
19/11/2013 - Lyophyllum fumosum
18/11/2013 - Pleurotus eryngii
17/11/2013 - Lactarius circellatus
17/11/2013 - Pholiotina aeruginosa
16/11/2013 - Peziza boltonii
14/11/2013 - Geastrum saccatum
14/11/2013 - Geopora arenicola
14/11/2013 - Helvella juniperi
14/11/2013 - Inocybe arenicola
14/11/2013 - Phellodon niger
14/11/2013 - Suillus bellinii
14/11/2013 - Suillus collinitus
14/11/2013 - Tricholoma pessundatum
13/11/2013 - Callistosporium xanthophyllum
13/11/2013 - Inocybe tenebrosa
13/11/2013 - Leccinum lepidum
13/11/2013 - Lepiota brunneolilacea
13/11/2013 - Lepiota setulosa
13/11/2013 - Lepiota sublaevigata
13/11/2013 - Russula amoenicolor
13/11/2013 - Russula turci
12/11/2013 - Omphalina pyxidata
12/11/2013 - Sericeomyces subvolvatus
12/11/2013 - Stropharia halophila
12/11/2013 - Xerula mediterranea
11/11/2013 - Agaricus boisseletii
11/11/2013 - Agaricus pseudopratensis
11/11/2013 - Geastrum fornicatum
11/11/2013 - Helvella sulcata
11/11/2013 - Lactarius camphoratus
11/11/2013 - Lepiota josserandii
11/11/2013 - Lepiota subincarnata
11/11/2013 - Limacella illinita
11/11/2013 - Otidea umbrina
11/11/2013 - Peziza saccardiana
11/11/2013 - Peziza succosella
11/11/2013 - Rhodotus palmatus
10/11/2013 - Agaricus bisporus
10/11/2013 - Agaricus cupressicola
10/11/2013 - Cyathus striatus
10/11/2013 - Lactarius atlanticus
10/11/2013 - Lepista sordida
10/11/2013 - Macrolepiota fuliginosa
09/11/2013 - Camarophyllopsis foetens
09/11/2013 - Coprotus winteri
09/11/2013 - Entoloma incanum
09/11/2013 - Entoloma nigroviolaceum
08/11/2013 - Tricholoma frondosae
02/11/2013 - Cortinarius intermedius
02/11/2013 - Cortinarius splendens
02/11/2013 - Macrocystidia cucumis
02/11/2013 - Macrolepiota permixta
01/11/2013 - Hygrocybe perplexa
01/11/2013 - Hygrocybe psittacina
01/11/2013 - Lactarius sanguifluus
01/11/2013 - Mycena pura
25/10/2013 - Amanita porphyria
25/10/2013 - Clitocybe alexandri
25/10/2013 - Inocybe godeyi
24/10/2013 - Agaricus benesii
24/10/2013 - Cortinarius praestans
24/10/2013 - Hygrophorus lucorum
24/10/2013 - Lactarius porninsis
23/10/2013 - Entoloma ianthinomeleagris
23/10/2013 - Laccaria proxima
22/10/2013 - Clavariadelphus truncatus
22/10/2013 - Clitocybe sinopica
22/10/2013 - Lyophyllum connatum
20/10/2013 - Hygrophorus russula
19/10/2013 - Amanita intermedia
19/10/2013 - Cortinarius rufoolivaceus
19/10/2013 - Cortinarius vaginatopus
19/10/2013 - Helvella crispa
18/10/2013 - Cortinarius cinnabarinus
18/10/2013 - Cortinarius orichalceus
18/10/2013 - Hydnellum peckii
16/10/2013 - Cuphophyllus pratensis
16/10/2013 - Hygrophorus gliocyclus
16/10/2013 - Hygrophorus speciosus
16/10/2013 - Russula cookeiana
16/10/2013 - Tricholoma sejunctum
15/10/2013 - Boletus fragrans
15/10/2013 - Russula brunneoviolacea
15/10/2013 - Russula insignis
14/10/2013 - Cortinarius fulvoincarnatus
14/10/2013 - Russula galochroa
13/10/2013 - Cortinarius uraceoconnatus
12/10/2013 - Lepiota severiana
12/10/2013 - Limacella glioderma
12/10/2013 - Marasmius cohaerens
07/10/2013 - Entoloma rhodopolium
07/10/2013 - Lactarius theiogalus
07/10/2013 - Pholiotina sulcata
07/10/2013 - Russula decipiens
03/10/2013 - Cantharocybe gruberi
02/10/2013 - Clitocybe danica
02/10/2013 - Inocybe xanthomelaena
01/10/2013 - Inocybe armoricana
01/10/2013 - Leucopaxillus giganteus
30/09/2013 - Echinoderma jacobii
30/09/2013 - Hymenoscyphus caudatus
20/09/2013 - Cordyceps bifusispora
18/09/2013 - Catathelasma imperiale
18/09/2013 - Hydnellum caeruleum
18/09/2013 - Limacella guttata
18/09/2013 - Tricholoma vaccinum
10/09/2013 - Clitocybe alexandri
04/09/2013 - Tricholoma aurantium
01/09/2013 - Gomphus clavatus
08/08/2013 - Crinipellis scabella
08/08/2013 - Geastrum minimum
08/08/2013 - Hygrocybe conica
08/08/2013 - Hygrocybe persistens
08/08/2013 - Suillus collinitus
08/08/2013 - Suillus viscidus
06/08/2013 - Boletus luridus
06/08/2013 - Hygrocybe persistens
06/08/2013 - Inocybe canescens
06/08/2013 - Lactarius dryadophilus
06/08/2013 - Leptosphaeria macrospora
06/08/2013 - Russula dryadicola
06/08/2013 - Russula nana
01/08/2013 - Bovista plumbea
01/08/2013 - Xerocomus ferrugineus
29/07/2013 - Bolbitius titubans
18/07/2013 - Trimorphomyces papilionaceus
11/07/2013 - Clitocybe subsalmonea
08/07/2013 - Wentiomyces fimbriatus
06/07/2013 - Amanita fulva
06/07/2013 - Russula amoena
06/07/2013 - Russula amoenolens
06/07/2013 - Russula cyanoxantha
06/07/2013 - Russula grisea
06/07/2013 - Russula parazurea
06/07/2013 - Russula vesca
04/07/2013 - Russula josserandii
02/07/2013 - Clitocybe inornata
02/07/2013 - Coprinellus ephemerus
02/07/2013 - Lophodermium gramineum
29/06/2013 - Entoloma ameides
29/06/2013 - Helvella villosa
29/06/2013 - Rhizina undulata
26/06/2013 - Sporormiella intermedia
26/06/2013 - Sporormiella octomera
26/06/2013 - Thecotheus holmskjoldii
12/06/2013 - Amanita stenospora
05/06/2013 - Diplonaevia mollisioides
04/06/2013 - Brunnipila calycioides
04/06/2013 - Cheilymenia granulata
04/06/2013 - Gloeotinia juncorum
04/06/2013 - Lasiobolus macrotrichus
04/06/2013 - Lophodermium aucupariae
04/06/2013 - Nimbomollisia eriophori
04/06/2013 - Niptera lacustris
04/06/2013 - Psilachnum lanceolatoparaphysatum
04/06/2013 - Psilachnum rubrotinctum
04/06/2013 - Pyrenopeziza atrata
03/06/2013 - Cortinarius fulvoisabellinus
03/06/2013 - Gyromitra martinii
03/06/2013 - Myriosclerotinia curreyana
03/06/2013 - Myriosclerotinia sulcata
03/06/2013 - Uromyces hellebori-thibetani
02/06/2013 - Agrocybe rivulosa
02/06/2013 - Encoelia fascicularis
02/06/2013 - Eutypella sorbi
23/05/2013 - Lycogala epidendron
11/05/2013 - Agrocybe praecox
03/05/2013 - Agrocybe praecox
25/04/2013 - Coprinus patouillardii
18/04/2013 - Tuber excavatum
12/04/2013 - Terfezia leptoderma
24/03/2013 - Arachnopeziza aurelia
24/03/2013 - Hypoxylon cohaerans
24/03/2013 - Hypoxylon rubiginosum
24/03/2013 - Merismodes anomala
24/03/2013 - Mollisia melaleuca
24/03/2013 - Psilachnum chrysostigmum
18/03/2013 - Fusarium roseum
11/03/2013 - Diatrypella favacea
27/02/2013 - Coprinopsis cinerea
20/02/2013 - Panaeolus foenisecii
17/02/2013 - Octospora crosslandii
05/02/2013 - Cheilymenia theleboloides
22/01/2013 - Bryoscyphus dicrani
15/01/2013 - Gloeophyllum abietinum
12/01/2013 - Russula xerampelina
06/01/2013 - Auricularia auricula-judae
06/01/2013 - Cucurbitaria elongata
04/01/2013 - Diaporthe oncostoma
01/01/2013 - Baeospora myriadophylla
01/01/2013 - Omphalina pyxidata
15/12/2012 - Asteromassaria pulchra
09/12/2012 - Hymenoscyphus rhytidiadelphi
19/11/2012 - Collybia cirrata
15/11/2012 - Lentinellus herbarum
11/11/2012 - Cortinarius crassus
11/11/2012 - Cuphophyllus russocoriaceus
11/11/2012 - Marasmiellus perforans
11/11/2012 - Marasmius setosus
11/11/2012 - Melanoleuca luteolosperma
11/11/2012 - Pholiota spumosa
10/11/2012 - Lepiota pallida
10/11/2012 - Mycena capillaris
10/11/2012 - Mycena mucor
10/11/2012 - Mycena polyadelpha
08/11/2012 - Cortinarius elatior
08/11/2012 - Cortinarius flexipes
08/11/2012 - Cortinarius melanotus
08/11/2012 - Cortinarius talus
08/11/2012 - Hebeloma sinapizans
08/11/2012 - Lyophyllum fumosum
08/11/2012 - Tricholoma saponaceum
06/11/2012 - Dendrocollybia racemosa
05/11/2012 - Psathyrella ammophila
04/11/2012 - Cortinarius hercynicus
04/11/2012 - Lepista martiorum
28/10/2012 - Cortinarius montanus
26/10/2012 - Cortinarius joguetii
26/10/2012 - Phaeohelotium geogenum
25/10/2012 - Coprinellus pallidissimus
25/10/2012 - Lepiota sublaevigata
24/10/2012 - Rugosomyces hebelomoides
23/10/2012 - Cortinarius haasii
23/10/2012 - Cortinarius scaurotraganoides
23/10/2012 - Cortinarius soricinegriseus
23/10/2012 - Russula straminea
21/10/2012 - Boletus erythropus
21/10/2012 - Boletus erythropus
20/10/2012 - Cortinarius caroviolaceus
20/10/2012 - Cortinarius violaceus
20/10/2012 - Cortinarius xanthophyllus
20/10/2012 - Hymenoscyphus immutabilis
19/10/2012 - Marasmius buxi
18/10/2012 - Cortinarius eucaerulescens
17/10/2012 - Lepiota ignipes
17/10/2012 - Melanoleuca umbrinella
17/10/2012 - Pluteus nanus
16/10/2012 - Hymenoscyphus conscriptus
14/10/2012 - Ramariopsis kunzei
14/10/2012 - Resinomycena saccharifera
13/10/2012 - Cortinarius agathosmus
11/10/2012 - Abortiporus fractipes
10/10/2012 - Clitocybe rivulosa
10/10/2012 - Hebeloma eburneum
10/10/2012 - Otidea apophysata
09/10/2012 - Lactarius illyricus
08/10/2012 - Leccinum murinaceum
08/10/2012 - Psathyrella gracilis
07/10/2012 - Tricholoma hemisulphureum
06/10/2012 - Cortinarius montanus
06/10/2012 - Cortinarius sp.
06/10/2012 - Psilocybe squamosa
05/10/2012 - Collybia cookei
05/10/2012 - Cortinarius stillatitius
05/10/2012 - Gomphidius maculatus
05/10/2012 - Hymenoscyphus umbilicatus
05/10/2012 - Laccaria laccata
05/10/2012 - Lactarius lilacinus
05/10/2012 - Mollisia pulviniformis
05/10/2012 - Mollisia pulviniformis
05/10/2012 - Pholiota squarrosa
05/10/2012 - Rhodocybe stangliana
05/10/2012 - Russula paludosa
04/10/2012 - Clitocybe amoenolens
03/10/2012 - Lactarius fraxineus
01/10/2012 - Callistosporium elaeodes
01/10/2012 - Hypholoma subericaeum
29/09/2012 - Mycena romagnesiana
09/09/2012 - Mycosphaerella cydoniae
08/09/2012 - Amanita betulae
08/09/2012 - Ramicola geraniolens
03/09/2012 - Parasola galericuliformis
01/09/2012 - Leotia atrovirens
28/08/2012 - Boletus queletii
28/08/2012 - Xerocomus armeniacus
19/08/2012 - Taphrina alni
18/08/2012 - Thecotheus rivicola
04/08/2012 - Russula dryadicola
03/08/2012 - Rhytidhysteron hysterinum
25/07/2012 - Boletus erythropus
25/07/2012 - Boletus impolitus
25/07/2012 - Boletus radicans
25/07/2012 - Lactarius decipiens
25/07/2012 - Lactarius quietus
25/07/2012 - Russula albonigra
25/07/2012 - Russula amoena
25/07/2012 - Russula amoenolens
25/07/2012 - Russula aurea
25/07/2012 - Russula cyanoxantha
25/07/2012 - Russula grisea
25/07/2012 - Xerocomus porosporus
24/07/2012 - Russula amara
24/07/2012 - Russula amoenolens
24/07/2012 - Russula grisea
24/07/2012 - Russula parazurea
22/07/2012 - Hygrophorus korhonenii
20/07/2012 - Mycoglaena acuminans
15/07/2012 - Ascocoryne inflata
15/07/2012 - Hypomyces chrysospermus
15/07/2012 - Russula decipiens
12/07/2012 - Cortinarius diasemospermus
12/07/2012 - Didymium nivicolum
12/07/2012 - Rodwayella citrinula
12/07/2012 - Vibrissea flavovirens
11/07/2012 - Agaricus huijsmanii
11/07/2012 - Agrocybe elatella
11/07/2012 - Gymnopus aquosus
11/07/2012 - Hygrocybe citrinovirens
11/07/2012 - Omphalina kuehneri
10/07/2012 - Melanoleuca substrictipes
08/07/2012 - Russula laricina
07/07/2012 - Polyporus leptocephalus
27/06/2012 - Agaricus macrocarpus
25/06/2012 - Russula pectinata
23/06/2012 - Pleurotus eryngii
18/06/2012 - Pyrenopeziza digitalina
12/06/2012 - Helvella confusa
01/06/2012 - Amanita pantherina
01/06/2012 - Boletus aestivalis
01/06/2012 - Boletus impolitus
01/06/2012 - Gyroporus castaneus
01/06/2012 - Russula grisea
27/05/2012 - Cortinarius glandicolor
27/05/2012 - Cortinarius privignofulvus
27/05/2012 - Cortinarius schaefferianus
27/05/2012 - Cortinarius subannulatus
27/05/2012 - Gautieria mexicana
27/05/2012 - Hysterangium petri
27/05/2012 - Inocybe lutescens
27/05/2012 - Lyophyllum infumatum
27/05/2012 - Melanoleuca heterocystidiosa
27/05/2012 - Melanoleuca melaleuca
27/05/2012 - Spathularia rufa
18/05/2012 - Gymnopus ocior
13/05/2012 - Peniophora laeta
13/05/2012 - Youngiomyces multiplex
11/05/2012 - Hyponectria buxi
11/05/2012 - Stamnaria americana
08/05/2012 - Agaricus maleolens
06/05/2012 - Cheilymenia stercorea
06/05/2012 - Sordaria intermedia
03/05/2012 - Collybia luteifolia
03/05/2012 - Melanoleuca curtipes
27/04/2012 - Agrocybe pediades
27/04/2012 - Calocybe gambosa
27/04/2012 - Coprinellus saccharinus
27/04/2012 - Hebeloma mesophaeum
21/04/2012 - Mycena plumipes
25/03/2012 - Kotlabaea nicolai
24/03/2012 - Peziza domiciliana
15/03/2012 - Pleurotus ferulae
15/01/2012 - Bisporella confluens
15/01/2012 - Coccomyces tumidus
11/01/2012 - Clitocybe nivea
03/01/2012 - Entoloma chlorophyllum
31/12/2011 - Lactarius atlanticus
15/12/2011 - Lactarius britannicus
12/12/2011 - Exidia recisa
12/12/2011 - Hygrophorus aureus
12/12/2011 - Russula fuscorubra
12/12/2011 - Russula persicina
10/12/2011 - Ophiocordyceps clavulata
03/12/2011 - Cortinarius decipiens
03/12/2011 - Cortinarius semisanguineus
03/12/2011 - Hebeloma psammophilum
03/12/2011 - Lactarius rubrocinctus
02/12/2011 - Galerina uncialis
02/12/2011 - Hebeloma perpallidum
02/12/2011 - Hydnellum scrobiculatum
02/12/2011 - Hygrophorus latitabundus
02/12/2011 - Russula xerampelina
24/11/2011 - Cortinarius rapaceotomentosus
18/11/2011 - Tricholoma populinum
15/11/2011 - Boletus impolitus
15/11/2011 - Melanoleuca subbrevipes
14/11/2011 - Hebeloma theobrominum
14/11/2011 - Russula puellaris
11/11/2011 - Hemimycena crispata
11/11/2011 - Mycena aetites
08/11/2011 - Hebeloma lutense
06/11/2011 - Gymnopilus decipiens
06/11/2011 - Xeromphalina fraxinophila
29/10/2011 - Hypocreopsis rhododendri
26/10/2011 - Entoloma parasiticum
16/10/2011 - Ramaria flaccida
16/10/2011 - Spongipellis spumeus
15/10/2011 - Descolea maculata
15/10/2011 - Russula anatina
10/10/2011 - Russula anthracina
08/10/2011 - Arrhenia velutina
02/10/2011 - Hebeloma circinans
26/09/2011 - Entoloma longistriatum
25/09/2011 - Abortiporus biennis
25/09/2011 - Lactarius violascens
25/09/2011 - Rugosomyces hebelomoides
24/09/2011 - Lepiota micropholis
23/09/2011 - Inocybe armoricana
23/09/2011 - Pisolithus arrhizus
23/09/2011 - Russula intermedia
22/09/2011 - Agaricus xantholepis
20/09/2011 - Stephensia bombycina
19/09/2011 - Hymenoscyphus salicellus
16/09/2011 - Coprinellus callinus
16/09/2011 - Russula aeruginea
12/09/2011 - Pluteus ephebeus
10/09/2011 - Galerina jaapii
10/09/2011 - Inocybe obscura
04/09/2011 - Simocybe haustellaris
02/09/2011 - Inocybe piriodora
02/09/2011 - Leucoagaricus pilatianus
01/09/2011 - Collybia luxurians
26/08/2011 - Boletus permagnificus
18/08/2011 - Amanita proxima
18/08/2011 - Boletus impolitus
18/08/2011 - Boletus radicans
18/08/2011 - Langermannia gigantea
18/08/2011 - Russula chloroides
18/08/2011 - Russula maculata
13/08/2011 - Inocybe geophylla
12/08/2011 - Hebeloma porphyrosporum
10/08/2011 - Russula heterophylla
07/08/2011 - Entoloma prunuloides
05/08/2011 - Amanita simulans
30/07/2011 - Coprinopsis pseudonivea
30/07/2011 - Coprotus ochraceus
29/07/2011 - Agaricus boisseletii
25/07/2011 - Amanita excelsa
25/07/2011 - Amanita pantherina
25/07/2011 - Amanita phalloides
25/07/2011 - Amanita vaginata
25/07/2011 - Boletus radicans
25/07/2011 - Leccinum duriusculum
25/07/2011 - Russula graveolens
25/07/2011 - Russula pseudomelliolens
25/07/2011 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
24/07/2011 - Inocybe maculata
24/07/2011 - Russula amoenolens
24/07/2011 - Russula decipiens
24/07/2011 - Russula persicina
24/07/2011 - Russula risigallina
24/07/2011 - Russula sanguinea
23/07/2011 - Russula amoenolens
16/07/2011 - Marasmius undatus
08/07/2011 - Amanita lepiotoides
28/06/2011 - Battarraea phalloides
25/06/2011 - Mycena galopus
19/06/2011 - Calvatia cretacea
15/06/2011 - Podospora setosa
12/06/2011 - Mycena scirpicola
11/06/2011 - Mycena acicula
11/06/2011 - Phaeogalera dissimulans
04/06/2011 - Tuber aestivum
22/05/2011 - Amanita franchetii
22/05/2011 - Amanita pantherina
22/05/2011 - Amanita rubescens
22/05/2011 - Boletus aestivalis
22/05/2011 - Parasola hemerobia
22/05/2011 - Pyronema domesticum
22/05/2011 - Russula heterophylla
22/05/2011 - Tarzetta cupularis
15/05/2011 - Ditiola radicata
14/05/2011 - Hyphoderma sambuci
14/05/2011 - Inocybe flocculosa
12/05/2011 - Agaricus macrocarpus
22/04/2011 - Mollisia retincola
22/04/2011 - Phlebopus marginatus
20/04/2011 - Chloroscypha alutipes
16/04/2011 - Pyrenopeziza inapiculata
06/04/2011 - Entoloma clypeatum
04/04/2011 - Patellariopsis clavispora
01/04/2011 - Genea sphaerica
01/04/2011 - Psathyrella vinosobrunnea
23/03/2011 - Leccinum corsicum
03/03/2011 - Splanchnonema ampullaceum
01/03/2011 - Massaria ulmi
01/03/2011 - Sarcoscypha austriaca
18/02/2011 - Amanita junquillea
18/02/2011 - Entoloma hirtipes
18/02/2011 - Psilocybe montana
18/02/2011 - Tubaria hiemalis
18/02/2011 - Tulostoma brumale
15/02/2011 - Cheilymenia theleboloides
15/02/2011 - Coprinopsis cinerea
15/02/2011 - Peziza vesiculosa
12/02/2011 - Ascobolus sacchariferus
09/02/2011 - Coryneum elevatum
09/02/2011 - Melanconium bicolor
04/02/2011 - Splanchtonema platani
31/01/2011 - Fenestella princeps
31/01/2011 - Stilbospora ulmi
28/01/2011 - Scolicosporium macrosporium
24/01/2011 - Agrocybe elatella
22/12/2010 - Kotlabaea benkertii
01/12/2010 - Melanoleuca umbrinella
21/11/2010 - Mycena mucor
21/11/2010 - Sporormiella leporina
21/11/2010 - Trichaptum biforme
17/11/2010 - Delitschia pachylospora
15/11/2010 - Tricholoma acerbum
13/11/2010 - Neottiella ricciae
12/11/2010 - Cortinarius semisanguineus
12/11/2010 - Entoloma caesiocinctum
12/11/2010 - Hebeloma perpallidum
12/11/2010 - Inocybe obscuroides
07/11/2010 - Clitocybe fragrans
04/11/2010 - Sporormiella heptamera
01/11/2010 - Phaeomarasmius rimulincola
01/11/2010 - Russula unicolor
30/10/2010 - Russula melzeri
29/10/2010 - Inocybe cincinnata
29/10/2010 - Inocybe fulvida
29/10/2010 - Russula faginea
23/10/2010 - Clitopilus cystidiatus
22/10/2010 - Macrolepiota fuligineosquarrosa
20/10/2010 - Cortinarius radicoviolaceus
20/10/2010 - Lyophyllum gangraenosum
20/10/2010 - Russula personata
19/10/2010 - Aleurodiscus wakefieldiae
16/10/2010 - Postia ptychogaster
16/10/2010 - Russula zvarae
15/10/2010 - Geastrum corollinum
14/10/2010 - Russula straminea
13/10/2010 - Russula gilvescens
12/10/2010 - Taphrina alni
10/10/2010 - Agaricus campestris
10/10/2010 - Russula singeriana
07/10/2010 - Squamanita paradoxa
06/10/2010 - Leucoagaricus tener
06/10/2010 - Leucoagaricus wychanskyi
27/09/2010 - Inocybe phaeosticta
26/09/2010 - Amanita echinocephala
26/09/2010 - Coprinopsis acuminata
26/09/2010 - Cortinarius camphoratus
26/09/2010 - Cortinarius intermedius
26/09/2010 - Lentinellus cochleatus
26/09/2010 - Psilocybe squamosa
26/09/2010 - Rhodocybe gemina
26/09/2010 - Russula aurora
26/09/2010 - Russula olivacea
26/09/2010 - Suillus grevillei
25/09/2010 - Marasmius limosus
25/09/2010 - Mycena juniperina
23/09/2010 - Agaricus macrocarpus
22/09/2010 - Bovista plumbea
20/09/2010 - Leucoagaricus leucothites
19/09/2010 - Agaricus bohusii
18/09/2010 - Cortinarius betulinus
18/09/2010 - Entoloma griseocyaneum
17/09/2010 - Cortinarius eucaerulescens
13/09/2010 - Pholiota subochracea
10/09/2010 - Agaricus augustus
10/09/2010 - Agaricus boisseletii
10/09/2010 - Agaricus macrocarpus
10/09/2010 - Amanita franchetii
10/09/2010 - Amanita pantherina
10/09/2010 - Amanita phalloides
10/09/2010 - Amanita rubescens
10/09/2010 - Amanita simulans
10/09/2010 - Amanita spissa
10/09/2010 - Boletus impolitus
10/09/2010 - Boletus luridus
10/09/2010 - Boletus radicans
10/09/2010 - Chlorophyllum rhacodes
10/09/2010 - Gyroporus castaneus
10/09/2010 - Lactarius controversus
10/09/2010 - Leucopaxillus candidus
10/09/2010 - Psathyrella obtusata
10/09/2010 - Russula amoena
10/09/2010 - Russula amoenolens
10/09/2010 - Russula badia
10/09/2010 - Russula decipiens
10/09/2010 - Russula graveolens
10/09/2010 - Russula heterophylla
10/09/2010 - Russula langei
10/09/2010 - Russula parazurea
10/09/2010 - Russula sanguinea
10/09/2010 - Russula veternosa
10/09/2010 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
07/09/2010 - Scirrhia osmundicola
06/09/2010 - Sericeomyces sericatellus
05/09/2010 - Amanita fulvoides
05/09/2010 - Cortinarius boudieri
04/09/2010 - Entoloma incarnatofuscescens
30/08/2010 - Aureoboletus gentilis
30/08/2010 - Boletus aereus
30/08/2010 - Boletus legaliae
30/08/2010 - Boletus rhodopurpureus
30/08/2010 - Coprinellus heptemerus
30/08/2010 - Inocybe jurana
30/08/2010 - Inocybe salicis
30/08/2010 - Lactarius evosmus
30/08/2010 - Russula luteotacta
26/08/2010 - Leucoagaricus macrorhizus
26/08/2010 - Macrolepiota procera
26/08/2010 - Suillus granulatus
24/08/2010 - Boletus radicans
24/08/2010 - Geastrum floriforme
24/08/2010 - Gymnopus dryophilus
24/08/2010 - Lactarius controversus
24/08/2010 - Leucoagaricus macrorhizus
24/08/2010 - Macrolepiota procera
24/08/2010 - Suillus granulatus
17/08/2010 - Inocybe curreyi
13/08/2010 - Cystolepiota seminuda
01/08/2010 - Ganoderma valesiacum
30/07/2010 - Endogone flammicorona
28/07/2010 - Chlorociboria aeruginascens
28/07/2010 - Clitocybe gibba
28/07/2010 - Gymnopus dryophilus
28/07/2010 - Lactarius pergamenus
28/07/2010 - Pluteus nanus
28/07/2010 - Russula chloroides
28/07/2010 - Russula cicatricata
28/07/2010 - Russula grisea
28/07/2010 - Russula heterophylla
28/07/2010 - Russula vesca
28/07/2010 - Scleroderma bovista
28/07/2010 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
28/07/2010 - Xerocomus rubellus
28/07/2010 - Xylaria crozonensis
24/07/2010 - Puccinia persistens
20/07/2010 - Picoa juniperi
16/07/2010 - Inocybe arthrocystis
16/07/2010 - Inocybe canescens
16/07/2010 - Lepista irina
16/07/2010 - Thelephora caryophyllea
15/07/2010 - Lactarius porninsis
15/07/2010 - Neolentinus suffrutescens
15/07/2010 - Russula laricina
15/07/2010 - Suillus tridentinus
15/07/2010 - Suillus viscidus
14/07/2010 - Clitocybe inornata
13/07/2010 - Agrocybe cylindracea
13/07/2010 - Boletus luridus
13/07/2010 - Bovista plumbea
13/07/2010 - Calvatia utriformis
13/07/2010 - Clitocybe gibba
13/07/2010 - Coprinopsis nivea
13/07/2010 - Cortinarius alpicola
13/07/2010 - Hebeloma alpinum
13/07/2010 - Hygrocybe laeta
13/07/2010 - Hygrocybe tristis
13/07/2010 - Hymenoscyphus repandus
13/07/2010 - Lachnellula suecica
13/07/2010 - Lachnum clandestinum
13/07/2010 - Mycena pura
13/07/2010 - Panaeolus semiovatus
13/07/2010 - Peziza coquandii
13/07/2010 - Phaeomarasmius erinaceus
13/07/2010 - Pyrenopeziza lychnidis
13/07/2010 - Sarcosphaera coronaria
13/07/2010 - Scutellinia kerguelensis
22/06/2010 - Trichopeziza viridula
21/06/2010 - Amanita coryli
21/06/2010 - Russula grisea
18/06/2010 - Russula josserandii
18/06/2010 - Russula vesca
04/06/2010 - Syzygospora tumefaciens
23/05/2010 - Chlorociboria aeruginosa
23/05/2010 - Cudoniella clavus
23/05/2010 - Galerina sphagnorum
23/05/2010 - Hymenoscyphus imberbis
16/05/2010 - Pseudombrophila ripensis
15/05/2010 - Lepiota neophana
15/05/2010 - Pleurotus dryinus
13/05/2010 - Taphrina tosquinetii
06/05/2010 - Microthyrium ciliatum
04/05/2010 - Calocybe gambosa
04/05/2010 - Gyromitra esculenta
04/05/2010 - Gyromitra perlata
04/05/2010 - Hygrophorus marzuolus
04/05/2010 - Marasmius oreades
04/05/2010 - Mitrophora semilibera
04/05/2010 - Morchella esculenta
04/05/2010 - Morchella rotunda
03/05/2010 - Lachnum rhytismatis
24/04/2010 - Amarenographium metableticum
23/04/2010 - Craterium leucocephalum
22/04/2010 - Amarenomyces ammophilae
19/04/2010 - Sporormiella megalospora
15/04/2010 - Helvella leucomelaena
14/04/2010 - Agrocybe cylindracea
14/04/2010 - Coprinellus saccharinus
11/04/2010 - Trematosphaeria pertusa
08/04/2010 - Psilachnum chrysostigmum
30/03/2010 - Anthostomella tomicoides
30/03/2010 - Hyphodontia barba-jovis
28/03/2010 - Baeospora myriadophylla
28/03/2010 - Trichaptum hollii
27/03/2010 - Cyathicula pteridicola
27/03/2010 - Dothiera ribesia
17/03/2010 - Lophiostoma compressum
13/03/2010 - Massaria inquinans
25/02/2010 - Hymenogaster luteus
16/02/2010 - Cortinarius provencalis
15/02/2010 - Holwaya mucida
05/02/2010 - Hysterographium fraxini
05/02/2010 - Sarcoscypha coccinea
03/02/2010 - Hysterangium stoloniferum
03/02/2010 - Melanogaster variegatus
01/01/2010 - Cuphophyllus niveus
12/12/2009 - Entoloma icterinum
12/12/2009 - Inocybe geophylla
12/12/2009 - Stropharia aeruginosa
01/12/2009 - Cortinarius anomalus
01/12/2009 - Cortinarius obtusus
01/12/2009 - Pluteus nanus
01/12/2009 - Stropharia squamulosa
01/12/2009 - Tricholoma fracticum
27/11/2009 - Cortinarius fasciatus
27/11/2009 - Cortinarius hinnuleus
27/11/2009 - Cortinarius semisanguineus
27/11/2009 - Entoloma ianthinomeleagris
27/11/2009 - Entoloma longistriatum
27/11/2009 - Inocybe kuehneri
27/11/2009 - Inocybe obsoleta
25/11/2009 - Coprinopsis radiata
25/11/2009 - Lactarius chrysorrheus
25/11/2009 - Scleroderma cepa
25/11/2009 - Tricholoma sulphureum
23/11/2009 - Hygrophorus persoonii
23/11/2009 - Russula gilvescens
20/11/2009 - Cortinarius decipiens
20/11/2009 - Cortinarius helobius
20/11/2009 - Entoloma speculum
20/11/2009 - Hebeloma radicosum
20/11/2009 - Inocybe gausapata
20/11/2009 - Melanoleuca curtipes
20/11/2009 - Mycena polygramma
20/11/2009 - Psathyrella sarcocephala
20/11/2009 - Russula straminea
18/11/2009 - Mucronella bresadolae
17/11/2009 - Cortinarius alcalinophilus
17/11/2009 - Cortinarius dibaphus
17/11/2009 - Cortinarius obtusus
17/11/2009 - Cortinarius safranopes
17/11/2009 - Entoloma majaloides
17/11/2009 - Entoloma serrulatum
17/11/2009 - Hemimycena mairei
17/11/2009 - Lactarius aurantiacus
17/11/2009 - Panaeolus ater
17/11/2009 - Russula insignis
16/11/2009 - Coprinopsis stercorea
16/11/2009 - Leucoagaricus littoralis
16/11/2009 - Leucoagaricus pilatianus
16/11/2009 - Tricholoma populinum
15/11/2009 - Entoloma griseoluridum
14/11/2009 - Cortinarius lebretonii
14/11/2009 - Leucopaxillus amarus
14/11/2009 - Rhodopaxillus panaeolus
14/11/2009 - Russula chloroides
11/11/2009 - Entoloma sericeoides
11/11/2009 - Mycena arcangeliana
11/11/2009 - Pholiotina arrhenii
11/11/2009 - Russula cuprea
11/11/2009 - Russula sanguinea
08/11/2009 - Entoloma lividocyanulum
08/11/2009 - Entoloma tenellum
05/11/2009 - Cortinarius galeobdolon
04/11/2009 - Agaricus impudicus
04/11/2009 - Ascocoryne sarcoides
04/11/2009 - Boletus edulis
04/11/2009 - Calocybe constricta
04/11/2009 - Clavaria acuta
04/11/2009 - Clitocybe glareosa
04/11/2009 - Clitocybe vibecina
04/11/2009 - Cortinarius diosmus
04/11/2009 - Cortinarius mucosus
04/11/2009 - Craterellus tubaeformis
04/11/2009 - Cystoderma amianthinum
04/11/2009 - Geopora arenicola
04/11/2009 - Hebeloma cavipes
04/11/2009 - Hericium erinaceus
04/11/2009 - Hygrocybe conicoides
04/11/2009 - Inocybe heimii
04/11/2009 - Lactarius semisanguifluus
04/11/2009 - Leocarpus fragilis
04/11/2009 - Lepiota josserandii
04/11/2009 - Leucoagaricus subolivaceus
04/11/2009 - Melanoleuca pseudolucina
04/11/2009 - Mycena ammoniaca
04/11/2009 - Omphalina barbularum
04/11/2009 - Phellodon niger
04/11/2009 - Pholiota conissans
04/11/2009 - Pleurotus eryngii
04/11/2009 - Psilocybe luteonitens
04/11/2009 - Rhodocybe gemina
04/11/2009 - Russula fragilis
04/11/2009 - Russula torulosa
04/11/2009 - Russula xerampelina
04/11/2009 - Stropharia aurantiaca
04/11/2009 - Suillus collinitus
04/11/2009 - Suillus granulatus
04/11/2009 - Suillus luteus
04/11/2009 - Suillus variegatus
01/11/2009 - Entoloma neglectum
01/11/2009 - Stropharia ochrocyanea
31/10/2009 - Cortinarius nauseolens
31/10/2009 - Hypholoma radicosum
31/10/2009 - Russula subrubens
27/10/2009 - Galerina atkinsoniana
25/10/2009 - Coprinellus impatiens
25/10/2009 - Russula citrinocincta
25/10/2009 - Sporormiella minima
23/10/2009 - Mycena albidolilacea
22/10/2009 - Hemimycena crispula
21/10/2009 - Hydnellum peckii
20/10/2009 - Cortinarius traganus
16/10/2009 - Calocybe leucocephala
16/10/2009 - Entoloma lampropus
16/10/2009 - Mycenastrum corium
14/10/2009 - Armillaria mellea
14/10/2009 - Boletus aereus
14/10/2009 - Cortinarius argutus
14/10/2009 - Inocybe geophylla
14/10/2009 - Russula amara
14/10/2009 - Russula decipiens
14/10/2009 - Russula grisea
14/10/2009 - Tricholoma imbricatum
14/10/2009 - Xerocomus badius
14/10/2009 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
12/10/2009 - Agaricus bohusii
12/10/2009 - Amanita caesarea
12/10/2009 - Cortinarius cephalixus
12/10/2009 - Entoloma incanum
12/10/2009 - Leccinum quercinum
11/10/2009 - Gymnopus ocior
11/10/2009 - Marasmiellus omphaliformis
09/10/2009 - Agaricus lutosus
09/10/2009 - Amanita simulans
05/10/2009 - Leccinum crocipodium
05/10/2009 - Leccinum duriusculum
05/10/2009 - Leccinum murinaceum
05/10/2009 - Leccinum quercinum
01/10/2009 - Amanita inopinata
01/10/2009 - Pachyella barlaeana
29/09/2009 - Macrolepiota mastoidea
29/09/2009 - Marasmiellus omphaliformis
29/09/2009 - Melogramma campylosporum
26/09/2009 - Nothomitra cinnamomea
22/09/2009 - Psathyrella cernua
21/09/2009 - Hemimycena epichloe
21/09/2009 - Hymenoscyphus salicellus
21/09/2009 - Xerocomus dryophilus
19/09/2009 - Entoloma turbidum
19/09/2009 - Hypsizygus ulmarius
10/09/2009 - Exobasidium pachysporum
04/09/2009 - Lyophyllum connatum
03/09/2009 - Niptera ramincola
03/09/2009 - Pachyella barlaeana
27/08/2009 - Leucopaxillus candidus
21/08/2009 - Clathrus ruber
08/08/2009 - Pluteus roseipes
06/08/2009 - Peziza flavovirens
06/08/2009 - Volvariella bombycina
22/07/2009 - Amanita franchetii
22/07/2009 - Russula amoena
22/07/2009 - Russula amoenolens
22/07/2009 - Russula heterophylla
22/07/2009 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
19/07/2009 - Marasmiellus tricolor
14/07/2009 - Diderma meyerae
14/07/2009 - Diderma meyerae
14/07/2009 - Geastrum melanocephalum
14/07/2009 - Lepidoderma chailletii
12/07/2009 - Bondarzewia mesenterica
11/07/2009 - Psathyrella infida
05/07/2009 - Taphrina carnea
11/06/2009 - Setulipes splachnoides
11/06/2009 - Taphrina populina
05/06/2009 - Montagnea arenaria
03/06/2009 - Cistella fugiens
03/06/2009 - Hymenoscyphus scutula
03/06/2009 - Lachnum tenuissimum
03/06/2009 - Mollisia palustris
03/06/2009 - Poculum sydowianum
03/06/2009 - Vibrissea filispora
04/05/2009 - Coniochaeta hansenii
27/04/2009 - Entoloma clypeatum
27/04/2009 - Hysterographium fraxini
27/04/2009 - Lophiostoma arundinis
27/04/2009 - Mollisia retincola
26/04/2009 - Olla scrupulosa
23/04/2009 - Calocybe gambosa
23/04/2009 - Cistella fugiens
23/04/2009 - Hymenoscyphus scutula
23/04/2009 - Lachnum apalum
23/04/2009 - Lachnum virgineum
23/04/2009 - Pyrenopeziza petiolaris
23/04/2009 - Pyrenopeziza petiolaris
17/04/2009 - Tiarospora perforans
04/04/2009 - Hyphodiscus hymeniophilus
04/04/2009 - Pyctostysanus azalae
03/04/2009 - Cotylidia undulata
03/04/2009 - Massarina arundinacea
28/03/2009 - Lepista sordida
24/03/2009 - Cortinarius meinhardii
15/03/2009 - Botryotinia ficariarum
02/03/2009 - Hyaloscypha leuconica
02/03/2009 - Pezizella amenti
24/02/2009 - Cistella acuum
24/02/2009 - Hymenochaete tabacina
24/02/2009 - Lachnum virgineum
20/02/2009 - Phellinus punctatus
17/02/2009 - Pezicula livida
05/02/2009 - Ciboria amentacea
05/02/2009 - Dacrymyces stillatus
05/02/2009 - Hysterium pulicare
05/02/2009 - Peniophora quercina
28/01/2009 - Cyclaneusma minus
28/01/2009 - Hemimycena cucullata
28/01/2009 - Pilobolus crystallinus
28/01/2009 - Sporormiella lageniformis
29/12/2008 - Arrhenia retiruga
29/12/2008 - Clavulinopsis laeticolor
29/12/2008 - Hebeloma album
29/12/2008 - Hygrocybe cinereifolia
29/12/2008 - Lepiota felina
14/12/2008 - Entoloma sericeum
14/12/2008 - Omphalina pyxidata
14/12/2008 - Omphalina rickenii
14/12/2008 - Tulostoma brumale
01/12/2008 - Agaricus variegans
01/12/2008 - Entoloma chlorophyllum
01/12/2008 - Melanoleuca malenconii
01/12/2008 - Pseudoclitocybe obbata
01/12/2008 - Russula fragilis
01/12/2008 - Russula laccata
01/12/2008 - Russula purpurata
01/12/2008 - Russula xerampelina
01/12/2008 - Tricholoma auratum
01/12/2008 - Tricholoma scalpturatum
29/11/2008 - Chroogomphus fulmineus
29/11/2008 - Clitocybe nebularis
29/11/2008 - Hygrophorus latitabundus
29/11/2008 - Laccaria maritima
29/11/2008 - Lactarius chrysorrheus
29/11/2008 - Omphalina barbularum
29/11/2008 - Ramaria abietina
29/11/2008 - Suillus luteus
29/11/2008 - Suillus luteus
29/11/2008 - Tulostoma brumale
25/11/2008 - Cortinarius luci
25/11/2008 - Russula font-queri
24/11/2008 - Clitocybe fragrans
24/11/2008 - Entoloma dysthales
24/11/2008 - Lycoperdon nigrescens
24/11/2008 - Russula betularum
24/11/2008 - Russula cessans
24/11/2008 - Russula clariana
24/11/2008 - Russula fragilis
24/11/2008 - Russula medullata
24/11/2008 - Russula nitida
24/11/2008 - Russula torulosa
20/11/2008 - Melanoleuca umbrinella
19/11/2008 - Cortinarius cristallinus
19/11/2008 - Hebeloma mesophaeum
19/11/2008 - Leucocortinarius bulbiger
19/11/2008 - Psathyrella bipellis
19/11/2008 - Russula turci
19/11/2008 - Russula versicolor
17/11/2008 - Conocybe inocybeoides
17/11/2008 - Hebeloma radicosum
17/11/2008 - Russula intermedia
17/11/2008 - Russula luteotacta
17/11/2008 - Russula luteotacta
13/11/2008 - Hygrocybe chlorophana
13/11/2008 - Hygrocybe coccinea
13/11/2008 - Hygrocybe euroflavescens
13/11/2008 - Hygrocybe miniata
13/11/2008 - Hygrocybe pseudoconica
13/11/2008 - Hygrocybe psittacina
13/11/2008 - Hygrocybe punicea
13/11/2008 - Hygrocybe reidii
13/11/2008 - Hygrocybe splendidissima
13/11/2008 - Hygrocybe unguinosa
13/11/2008 - Hygrophorus eburneus
13/11/2008 - Russula atropurpurea
13/11/2008 - Russula elaeodes
13/11/2008 - Russula fragilis
13/11/2008 - Russula pectinatoides
13/11/2008 - Russula pseudomelliolens
13/11/2008 - Russula sanguinea
09/11/2008 - Tephrocybe striaepilea
07/11/2008 - Cortinarius contractus
07/11/2008 - Leucopaxillus rhodoleucus
07/11/2008 - Volvariella surrecta
06/11/2008 - Amanita citrina
06/11/2008 - Cortinarius saturninus
06/11/2008 - Gymnopilus penetrans
06/11/2008 - Hebeloma pusillum
06/11/2008 - Inocybe cervicolor
06/11/2008 - Inocybe lacera
06/11/2008 - Inocybe mixtilis
06/11/2008 - Russula amara
06/11/2008 - Russula atrorubens
06/11/2008 - Russula cessans
06/11/2008 - Russula fragilis
06/11/2008 - Russula persicina
06/11/2008 - Russula xerampelina
04/11/2008 - Melanogaster ambiguus
03/11/2008 - Cortinarius rufoolivaceus
03/11/2008 - Hymenoscyphus salicellus
03/11/2008 - Mycena alba
01/11/2008 - Cortinarius cohabitans
31/10/2008 - Peziza ammophila
29/10/2008 - Agaricus xanthoderma
29/10/2008 - Aleuria aurantia
29/10/2008 - Amanita junquillea
29/10/2008 - Amanita muscaria
29/10/2008 - Amanita phalloides
29/10/2008 - Calocera viscosa
29/10/2008 - Chlorophyllum rhacodes
29/10/2008 - Clitocybe gibba
29/10/2008 - Cortinarius anomalus
29/10/2008 - Cortinarius fasciatus
29/10/2008 - Cuphophyllus cereopallidus
29/10/2008 - Entoloma hebes
29/10/2008 - Gymnopilus penetrans
29/10/2008 - Hebeloma mesophaeum
29/10/2008 - Hebeloma perpallidum
29/10/2008 - Hemimycena lactea
29/10/2008 - Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca
29/10/2008 - Hygrophorus persoonii
29/10/2008 - Inocybe geophylla
29/10/2008 - Inocybe phaeodisca
29/10/2008 - Laccaria amethystina
29/10/2008 - Lactarius chrysorrheus
29/10/2008 - Lactarius deliciosus
29/10/2008 - Lepiota ochraceodisca
29/10/2008 - Lepista sordida
29/10/2008 - Limacella glioderma
29/10/2008 - Marasmiellus ramealis
29/10/2008 - Marasmius oreades
29/10/2008 - Mycena leptocephala
29/10/2008 - Otidea bufonia
29/10/2008 - Paxillus obscurosporus
29/10/2008 - Phellodon niger
29/10/2008 - Pholiota gummosa
29/10/2008 - Pluteus romellii
29/10/2008 - Psathyrella piluliformis
29/10/2008 - Rickenella fibula
29/10/2008 - Rickenella swartzii
29/10/2008 - Russula amara
29/10/2008 - Russula cessans
29/10/2008 - Russula clusii
29/10/2008 - Russula ochracea
29/10/2008 - Russula xerampelina
29/10/2008 - Suillus bovinus
29/10/2008 - Suillus granulatus
29/10/2008 - Tricholoma auratum
29/10/2008 - Tricholoma sulphureum
29/10/2008 - Tulostoma brumale
29/10/2008 - Volvariella gloiocephala
29/10/2008 - Xerocomus ferrugineus
27/10/2008 - Leucoagaricus littoralis
24/10/2008 - Coprinopsis pachysperma
24/10/2008 - Pluteus tricuspidatus
23/10/2008 - Boletus fulvomaculatus
23/10/2008 - Cortinarius ammophilus
20/10/2008 - Paxillus obscurosporus
19/10/2008 - Cortinarius cinnamomeolutescens
19/10/2008 - Lactarius aurantiaco-ochraceus
18/10/2008 - Cortinarius purpureobadius
18/10/2008 - Russula pseudopuellaris
16/10/2008 - Pholiotina filaris
15/10/2008 - Cortinarius circumvelatus
15/10/2008 - Leucoagaricus leucothites
14/10/2008 - Entoloma pernitrosum
12/10/2008 - Cortinarius argentatus
11/10/2008 - Gymnopus obscuroides
07/10/2008 - Cortinarius damascenus
07/10/2008 - Hymenogaster niveus
07/10/2008 - Russula densifolia
06/10/2008 - Hebeloma pusillum
06/10/2008 - Hypholoma subericaeum
06/10/2008 - Inocybe incarnata
06/10/2008 - Naucoria salicis
06/10/2008 - Pholiota conissans
06/10/2008 - Russula densifolia
05/10/2008 - Cortinarius kunicensis
03/10/2008 - Boletus impolitus
03/10/2008 - Inocybe xanthocephala
30/09/2008 - Albotricha acutipula
30/09/2008 - Mycena bulbosa
29/09/2008 - Hymenoscyphus caudatus
29/09/2008 - Hymenoscyphus conscriptus
28/09/2008 - Cortinarius finitimus
27/09/2008 - Crepidotus autochtonus
18/09/2008 - Phellinus ribis
15/09/2008 - Russula intermedia
13/09/2008 - Inocybe pholiotinoides
13/09/2008 - Inocybe tenuicystidiata
13/09/2008 - Mycenella lasiosperma
10/09/2008 - Agaricus porphyrrhizon
10/09/2008 - Coprinus sterquilinus
10/09/2008 - Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca var. rufa
10/09/2008 - Russula borealis
10/09/2008 - Russula decipiens
10/09/2008 - Russula subterfurcata
10/09/2008 - Xerocomus communis
09/09/2008 - Cortinarius cagei
04/09/2008 - Entoloma mutabilipes
04/09/2008 - Russula risigallina
03/09/2008 - Entoloma rhodopolium
03/09/2008 - Inocybe tabacina
03/09/2008 - Lactarius fulvissimus
03/09/2008 - Pluteus mammifer
03/09/2008 - Rickenella fibula
03/09/2008 - Russula medullata
29/08/2008 - Alnicola escharoides
29/08/2008 - Amanita nivalis
29/08/2008 - Arrhenia lobata
29/08/2008 - Bryoglossum gracile
29/08/2008 - Capitotricha rubi
29/08/2008 - Ciboria bolaris
29/08/2008 - Collybia cookei
29/08/2008 - Conocybe coprophila
29/08/2008 - Cortinarius alpicola
29/08/2008 - Cortinarius favrexilis
29/08/2008 - Cortinarius inops
29/08/2008 - Cuphophyllus virgineus
29/08/2008 - Cystoderma carcharias
29/08/2008 - Entoloma alpicola
29/08/2008 - Entoloma caesiocinctum
29/08/2008 - Entoloma catalaunicum
29/08/2008 - Entoloma corvinum
29/08/2008 - Entoloma formosum
29/08/2008 - Entoloma infulum
29/08/2008 - Entoloma serrulatum
29/08/2008 - Hebeloma alpinum
29/08/2008 - Hebeloma bruchetti
29/08/2008 - Hebeloma minus
29/08/2008 - Hygrocybe coccinea
29/08/2008 - Hygrocybe marchii
29/08/2008 - Hygrocybe reidii
29/08/2008 - Hygrocybe subminutula
29/08/2008 - Hygrocybe tristis
29/08/2008 - Hygrocybe turunda
29/08/2008 - Hymenoscyphus albopunctus
29/08/2008 - Hymenoscyphus scutula
29/08/2008 - Inocybe geophylla
29/08/2008 - Lachnum virgineum
29/08/2008 - Lactarius alpinus
29/08/2008 - Lactarius lepidotus
29/08/2008 - Lactarius obscuratus
29/08/2008 - Lactarius salicis-reticultae
29/08/2008 - Lepiota alba
29/08/2008 - Mycena olivaceomarginata
29/08/2008 - Mycena pterigena
29/08/2008 - Russula alnetorum
29/08/2008 - Russula norvegica
29/08/2008 - Russula pascua
29/08/2008 - Rutstroemia conformata
29/08/2008 - Rutstroemia firma
29/08/2008 - Uncinia foliicola
26/08/2008 - Conocybe rubiginosa
26/08/2008 - Stropharia semiglobata
25/08/2008 - Boletus aereus
25/08/2008 - Coprinopsis stercorea
25/08/2008 - Crucibulum laeve
25/08/2008 - Gloeophyllum abietinum
25/08/2008 - Gymnopus confluens
25/08/2008 - Hydnum repandum
25/08/2008 - Hygrocybe glutinipes
25/08/2008 - Lactarius hysginus
25/08/2008 - Lactarius scrobiculatus
25/08/2008 - Lyophyllum connatum
25/08/2008 - Melastiza cornubiensis
25/08/2008 - Panaeolus papilionaceus
25/08/2008 - Peziza bovina
25/08/2008 - Pseudoomphalina kalchbrenneri
25/08/2008 - Russula mustelina
25/08/2008 - Russula queletii
25/08/2008 - Russula vesca
25/08/2008 - Scutellinia hirta
25/08/2008 - Stropharia semiglobata
24/08/2008 - Entoloma minutum
24/08/2008 - Entoloma querquedula
22/08/2008 - Laccaria montana
06/08/2008 - Physarum leucopus
04/08/2008 - Leucocoprinus fragilissimus
20/07/2008 - Entoloma excentricum
20/07/2008 - Xerocomus rubellus
30/06/2008 - Russula acetolens
23/06/2008 - Eutypella scoparia
23/06/2008 - Langermannia gigantea
23/06/2008 - Leptospora rubella
21/06/2008 - Mucronella calva
20/06/2008 - Russula straminea
17/06/2008 - Amanita dryophila
17/06/2008 - Mycena stylobates
17/06/2008 - Rickenella fibula
11/06/2008 - Boletus aestivalis
11/06/2008 - Boletus legaliae
07/06/2008 - Amanita junquillea
07/06/2008 - Amanita rubescens
07/06/2008 - Russula josserandii
07/06/2008 - Russula vesca
07/06/2008 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
02/06/2008 - Agaricus arvensis
02/06/2008 - Agrocybe sphaleromorpha
02/06/2008 - Amanita griseofuscescens
02/06/2008 - Dacrymyces stillatus
02/06/2008 - Hygrocybe pseudoconica
02/06/2008 - Inocybe hygrophorus
02/06/2008 - Mollisia evilescens
02/06/2008 - Mollisia hydrophila
02/06/2008 - Mollisia retincola
02/06/2008 - Panaeolus foenisecii
02/06/2008 - Paxillus involutus
02/06/2008 - Russula persicina
01/06/2008 - Panellus violaceofulvus
31/05/2008 - Pyrenopeziza karstenii
28/05/2008 - Mollisia elivescens
28/05/2008 - Paxillus involutus
23/05/2008 - Pluteus brunneoradiatus
23/05/2008 - Russula ilicis
18/05/2008 - Kotlabaea nicolai
17/05/2008 - Tricholoma goniospermum
15/05/2008 - Cortinarius lutulentus
15/05/2008 - Phallus rubicundus
05/05/2008 - Agaricus gennadii
01/05/2008 - Hebeloma mesophaeum
01/05/2008 - Pseudombrophila bulbifera
25/04/2008 - Inocybe griseolilacina
22/04/2008 - Ophiocordyceps gracilis
20/03/2008 - Ceratiomyxa porioides
15/03/2008 - Entoloma lanuginosipes
01/03/2008 - Encoelia tiliacea
09/02/2008 - Agaricus devoniensis
09/02/2008 - Amanita junquillea
09/02/2008 - Meruliopsis corium
09/02/2008 - Peziza varia
05/02/2008 - Crepidotus cesatii
05/02/2008 - Hemimycena cephalotricha
05/02/2008 - Hymenochaete tabacina
01/02/2008 - Hebeloma mesophaeum
10/01/2008 - Tuber puberulum
09/12/2007 - Crepidotus macedonicus
06/12/2007 - Arrhenia retiruga
06/12/2007 - Galerina graminea
06/12/2007 - Lepista sordida
06/12/2007 - Mycena flavoalba
06/12/2007 - Tricholoma argyraceum
06/12/2007 - Tricholoma squarrulosum
06/12/2007 - Tubaria romagnesiana
05/12/2007 - Agaricus fuscofibrillosus
05/12/2007 - Russula fragrantissima
04/12/2007 - Amanita griseofuscescens
04/12/2007 - Galerina graminea
04/12/2007 - Geastrum nanum
04/12/2007 - Hygrocybe tristis
04/12/2007 - Lepista personata
04/12/2007 - Peziza vesiculosa
04/12/2007 - Psilocybe montana
26/11/2007 - Entoloma galericolor
06/11/2007 - Armillaria mellea
06/11/2007 - Fistulina hepatica
06/11/2007 - Hygrocybe pseudoconica
06/11/2007 - Lepiota excoriata
06/11/2007 - Pluteus cervinus
06/11/2007 - Pluteus phlebophorus
06/11/2007 - Rhodocollybia butyracea
06/11/2007 - Volvariella gloiocephala
03/11/2007 - Entoloma turci
02/11/2007 - Amanita citrina
02/11/2007 - Amanita phalloides
02/11/2007 - Armillaria mellea
02/11/2007 - Cantharellus cibarius
02/11/2007 - Clitocybe nebularis
02/11/2007 - Craterellus cornucopioides
02/11/2007 - Fistulina hepatica
02/11/2007 - Hydnum repandum
02/11/2007 - Hydnum rufescens
02/11/2007 - Hygrocybe cinereifolia
02/11/2007 - Laccaria amethystina
02/11/2007 - Lactarius chrysorrheus
02/11/2007 - Lactarius lacunarum
02/11/2007 - Lactarius semisanguifluus
02/11/2007 - Lactarius uvidus
02/11/2007 - Rugosomyces persicolor
02/11/2007 - Russula atropurpurea
02/11/2007 - Russula nigricans
02/11/2007 - Russula versicolor
24/10/2007 - Tephrocybe boudieri
22/10/2007 - Agaricus benesii
22/10/2007 - Cortinarius perpallens
19/10/2007 - Cotylidia pannosa
19/10/2007 - Macrolepiota puellaris
15/10/2007 - Cheimonophyllum candidissimum
12/10/2007 - Buchwaldoboletus lignicola
03/10/2007 - Cortinarius delaportei
25/09/2007 - Amanita phalloides
25/09/2007 - Hydnum repandum
25/09/2007 - Leccinum quercinum
25/09/2007 - Russula atropurpurea
25/09/2007 - Tricholoma sejunctum
13/09/2007 - Amanita caesarea
13/09/2007 - Amanita phalloides
13/09/2007 - Boletus edulis
13/09/2007 - Boletus impolitus
13/09/2007 - Entoloma lividum
13/09/2007 - Lachnum juncinum
13/09/2007 - Leccinum aurantiacum
13/09/2007 - Leccinum crocipodium
09/09/2007 - Cortinarius ignipes
04/09/2007 - Chaetosphaeria myriocarpa
04/09/2007 - Clathrus ruber
04/09/2007 - Conocybe subovalis
04/09/2007 - Coprinellus saccharinus
04/09/2007 - Fistulina hepatica
04/09/2007 - Flammulaster muricatus
04/09/2007 - Hygrocybe pseudoconica
04/09/2007 - Parasola leiocephala
04/09/2007 - Russula pectinatoides
04/09/2007 - Sphaerosporella brunnea
04/09/2007 - Trametes gibbosa
30/08/2007 - Tricholoma hemisulphureum
27/08/2007 - Agaricus bisporus
27/08/2007 - Agaricus comtulus
27/08/2007 - Amanita dryophila
27/08/2007 - Bolbitius tener
27/08/2007 - Conocybe subovalis
27/08/2007 - Conocybe tenera
27/08/2007 - Fistulina hepatica
27/08/2007 - Geastrum fornicatum
27/08/2007 - Hygrocybe intermedia
27/08/2007 - Inocybe geophylla
27/08/2007 - Lentinus tigrinus
27/08/2007 - Myriostoma coliforme
27/08/2007 - Pluteus chrysophaeus
27/08/2007 - Pluteus curtisii
27/08/2007 - Pluteus depauperatus
27/08/2007 - Scutellinia crinita
27/08/2007 - Sericeomyces serenus
15/08/2007 - Lactarius controversus
10/08/2007 - Agrocybe cylindracea
06/08/2007 - Calocera cornea
06/08/2007 - Crepidotus cesatii
06/08/2007 - Hymenoscyphus albidus
06/08/2007 - Hysterographium fraxini
06/08/2007 - Lactarius controversus
06/08/2007 - Russula persicina
31/07/2007 - Amanita rubescens
31/07/2007 - Boletus impolitus
31/07/2007 - Boletus legaliae
31/07/2007 - Boletus luridus
31/07/2007 - Boletus queletii
31/07/2007 - Boletus radicans
31/07/2007 - Boletus satanas
31/07/2007 - Gymnopus dryophilus
31/07/2007 - Pluteus petasatus
31/07/2007 - Russula amoenolens
31/07/2007 - Russula pelargonia
31/07/2007 - Russula virescens
30/07/2007 - Conocybe subovalis
30/07/2007 - Conocybe tenera
30/07/2007 - Inocybe fastigiata
30/07/2007 - Pluteus petasatus
30/07/2007 - Russula grisea
17/07/2007 - Russula faginea
16/07/2007 - Russula seperina
15/07/2007 - Agaricus purpurellus
15/07/2007 - Amanita excelsa
15/07/2007 - Amanita phalloides
15/07/2007 - Amanita rubescens
15/07/2007 - Amanita vaginata
15/07/2007 - Boletus aereus
15/07/2007 - Boletus erythropus
15/07/2007 - Boletus impolitus
15/07/2007 - Bovista plumbea
15/07/2007 - Cantharellus cibarius
15/07/2007 - Chlorophyllum rhacodes
15/07/2007 - Chroogomphus rutilus
15/07/2007 - Gymnopus dryophilus
15/07/2007 - Laccaria laccata
15/07/2007 - Lactarius chrysorrheus
15/07/2007 - Lactarius quietus
15/07/2007 - Leucocoprinus brebissonii
15/07/2007 - Limacella illinita
15/07/2007 - Lyophyllum decastes
15/07/2007 - Macrolepiota procera
15/07/2007 - Melanotus hepatochrous
15/07/2007 - Mycena aetites
15/07/2007 - Otidea onotica
15/07/2007 - Peziza saccardiana
15/07/2007 - Phylloporus pelletieri
15/07/2007 - Postia stiptica
15/07/2007 - Russula amoenolens
15/07/2007 - Russula atropurpurea
15/07/2007 - Russula chloroides
15/07/2007 - Russula elaeodes
15/07/2007 - Russula grisea
15/07/2007 - Russula parazurea
15/07/2007 - Russula persicina
15/07/2007 - Russula risigallina
15/07/2007 - Tarzetta cupularis
15/07/2007 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
15/07/2007 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
02/07/2007 - Agaricus xanthoderma
02/07/2007 - Amanita dryophila
02/07/2007 - Amanita excelsa
02/07/2007 - Amanita franchetii
02/07/2007 - Amanita rubescens
02/07/2007 - Boletus erythropus
02/07/2007 - Boletus impolitus
02/07/2007 - Boletus queletii
02/07/2007 - Boletus radicans
02/07/2007 - Clavulina cinerea
02/07/2007 - Ganoderma resinaceum
02/07/2007 - Gymnopus dryophilus
02/07/2007 - Inocybe asterospora
02/07/2007 - Lactarius evosmus
02/07/2007 - Lactarius zonarius
02/07/2007 - Marasmius rotula
02/07/2007 - Mycoacia uda
02/07/2007 - Peniophora quercina
02/07/2007 - Psathyrella multipedata
02/07/2007 - Russula amoenolens
02/07/2007 - Russula atropurpurea
02/07/2007 - Russula borealis
02/07/2007 - Russula grisea
02/07/2007 - Russula heterophylla
02/07/2007 - Russula pectinata
02/07/2007 - Russula persicina
02/07/2007 - Russula vesca
02/07/2007 - Russula virescens
02/07/2007 - Schizopora paradoxa
02/07/2007 - Suillus granulatus
02/07/2007 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
25/06/2007 - Funalia trogii
25/06/2007 - Marasmiellus vaillantii
25/06/2007 - Pluteus salicinus
25/06/2007 - Stropharia coronilla
21/06/2007 - Delicatula integrella
21/06/2007 - Polyporus lentus
18/06/2007 - Agaricus xanthoderma
18/06/2007 - Agrocybe pediades
18/06/2007 - Amanita griseofuscescens
18/06/2007 - Bolbitius vitellinus
18/06/2007 - Conocybe rickenii
18/06/2007 - Coprinellus saccharinus
18/06/2007 - Coprinopsis romagnesiana
18/06/2007 - Coprinopsis urticicola
18/06/2007 - Marasmius oreades
18/06/2007 - Parasola plicatilis
05/06/2007 - Amanita griseofuscescens
05/06/2007 - Anthracobia melaloma
05/06/2007 - Panaeolus foenisecii
05/06/2007 - Phellinus tuberculosus
22/05/2007 - Agrocybe praecox
22/05/2007 - Clathrus ruber
22/05/2007 - Coprinopsis lagopus
22/05/2007 - Crucibulum laeve
22/05/2007 - Gymnopus peronatus
22/05/2007 - Pholiotina blattaria
22/05/2007 - Pluteus diettrichii
21/05/2007 - Agrocybe pediades
21/05/2007 - Coprinellus angulatus
21/05/2007 - Coprinellus disseminatus
21/05/2007 - Coprinopsis lagopus
21/05/2007 - Pluteus cervinus
19/05/2007 - Amanita rubescens
19/05/2007 - Bovista plumbea
19/05/2007 - Clitocybe gibba
19/05/2007 - Rugosomyces carneus
13/05/2007 - Peziza simplex
07/05/2007 - Agrocybe pediades
07/05/2007 - Agrocybe praecox
07/05/2007 - Amanita excelsa
07/05/2007 - Coprinellus micaceus
07/05/2007 - Diatrypella quercina
07/05/2007 - Hymenoscyphus scutula
07/05/2007 - Lachnum tenuissimum
07/05/2007 - Parasola auricoma
01/05/2007 - Chlorophyllum rhacodes
01/05/2007 - Daldinia concentrica
01/05/2007 - Pluteus romellii
28/04/2007 - Peziza vesiculosa
28/04/2007 - Taphrina deformans
17/04/2007 - Lentinus tigrinus
16/04/2007 - Bolbitius vitellinus
16/04/2007 - Fuligo septica
16/04/2007 - Parasola leiocephala
15/04/2007 - Tirmania pinoyi
14/04/2007 - Mollisia palustris
14/04/2007 - Mollisia retincola
14/04/2007 - Rhopographus filicinus
14/04/2007 - Scutellinia crinita
06/04/2007 - Stropharia coronilla
02/04/2007 - Bolbitius vitellinus
02/04/2007 - Coprinellus ellisii
02/04/2007 - Ganoderma lucidum
02/04/2007 - Peziza pseudovesiculosa
02/04/2007 - Peziza repanda
02/04/2007 - Pholiota highlandensis
17/03/2007 - Vuilleminia comedens
16/03/2007 - Scutellinia crinita
12/03/2007 - Coprinellus ellisii
12/03/2007 - Peziza pseudovesiculosa
12/03/2007 - Schizophyllum commune
12/03/2007 - Scutellinia crinita
12/03/2007 - Scutellinia crinita
12/03/2007 - Xylaria carpophila
10/03/2007 - Arrhenia griseopallida
10/03/2007 - Lepista sordida
10/03/2007 - Melanoleuca grammopodia
10/03/2007 - Pholiotina aporos
22/02/2007 - Astraeus hygrometricus
22/02/2007 - Peziza badiofusca
16/02/2007 - Mollisia benesuada
16/02/2007 - Scutellinia crinita
13/02/2007 - Astraeus hygrometricus
13/02/2007 - Clitocybe obsoleta
13/02/2007 - Peziza arvernensis
13/02/2007 - Peziza repanda
13/02/2007 - Strobilurus stephanocystis
13/02/2007 - Tubaria furfuracea
13/02/2007 - Tubaria hiemalis
13/02/2007 - Tubaria romagnesiana
09/02/2007 - Orbilia rubrovacuolata
05/02/2007 - Ciborinia camelliae
01/02/2007 - Geastrum striatum
23/01/2007 - Peziza cerea
17/01/2007 - Phellinus tuberculosus
16/12/2006 - Clitocybe obsoleta
16/12/2006 - Otidea bufonia
16/12/2006 - Otidea onotica
15/12/2006 - Agaricus xanthoderma
15/12/2006 - Chlorophyllum rhacodes
15/12/2006 - Coprinus comatus
15/12/2006 - Galerina marginata
15/12/2006 - Lactarius chrysorrheus
15/12/2006 - Lactarius rufus
15/12/2006 - Lepista inversa
15/12/2006 - Lepista sordida
15/12/2006 - Limacella illinita
15/12/2006 - Lyophyllum decastes
15/12/2006 - Otidea umbrina
15/12/2006 - Peziza udicola
15/12/2006 - Pleurotus eryngii
15/12/2006 - Ramaria stricta
15/12/2006 - Russula sardonia
15/12/2006 - Tricholoma pessundatum
15/12/2006 - Tulostoma brumale
15/12/2006 - Volvariella gloiocephala
11/12/2006 - Galerina hypnorum
11/12/2006 - Tulostoma brumale
11/12/2006 - Tulostoma cyclophorum
28/11/2006 - Amanita junquillea
28/11/2006 - Clitocybe decembris
28/11/2006 - Gymnopilus penetrans
28/11/2006 - Lepista nuda
28/11/2006 - Marasmius peronatus
28/11/2006 - Pisolithus arrhizus
28/11/2006 - Rhizopogon luteolus
28/11/2006 - Rhodocollybia butyracea
28/11/2006 - Russula fragilis
28/11/2006 - Tulostoma fimbriatum
27/11/2006 - Clitocybe maxima
27/11/2006 - Geastrum nanum
27/11/2006 - Melanoleuca decembris
27/11/2006 - Melanoleuca graminicola
27/11/2006 - Psilocybe montana
27/11/2006 - Rickenella swartzii
27/11/2006 - Scleroderma cepa
27/11/2006 - Scleroderma geaster
27/11/2006 - Tulostoma cyclophorum
26/11/2006 - Arrhenia rickenii
26/11/2006 - Coprinopsis jonesii
26/11/2006 - Lepista personata
26/11/2006 - Mycena aetites
26/11/2006 - Mycena flavoalba
26/11/2006 - Pholiota gummosa
26/11/2006 - Pholiota highlandensis
24/11/2006 - Lepista personata
24/11/2006 - Mycena aetites
24/11/2006 - Mycena flavoalba
23/11/2006 - Russula albonigra
23/11/2006 - Russula nigricans
23/11/2006 - Thelephora terrestris
23/11/2006 - Tricholoma stiparophyllum
23/11/2006 - Xylaria hypoxylon
20/11/2006 - Entoloma hirtipes
20/11/2006 - Galerina mniophila
20/11/2006 - Hemimycena cucullata
20/11/2006 - Pleurotus nebrodensis
20/11/2006 - Rickenella fibula
17/11/2006 - Chaetomium trigonosporum
13/11/2006 - Coprinopsis jonesii
13/11/2006 - Galerina clavata
13/11/2006 - Galerina graminea
13/11/2006 - Lysurus cruciatus
13/11/2006 - Panellus stipticus
13/11/2006 - Parasola auricoma
12/11/2006 - Porpoloma aranzadii
11/11/2006 - Clitocybe anisata
11/11/2006 - Cortinarius anomalus
11/11/2006 - Cortinarius calochrous
11/11/2006 - Cortinarius depauperatus
11/11/2006 - Cortinarius olidus
11/11/2006 - Cortinarius paleaceus
11/11/2006 - Cortinarius venetus
11/11/2006 - Cortinarius violaceus
11/11/2006 - Lactarius fuliginosus
11/11/2006 - Paxillus involutus
11/11/2006 - Peziza limnaea
11/11/2006 - Russula atropurpurea
11/11/2006 - Russula sardonia
09/11/2006 - Agaricus sylvicola
09/11/2006 - Agaricus xanthoderma
09/11/2006 - Agrocybe cylindracea
09/11/2006 - Armillaria mellea
09/11/2006 - Asterophora lycoperdoides
09/11/2006 - Inocybe geophylla
09/11/2006 - Leccinum scabrum
09/11/2006 - Lycoperdon echinatum
09/11/2006 - Scleroderma citrinum
09/11/2006 - Tricholoma fulvum
09/11/2006 - Tricholoma scalpturatum
08/11/2006 - Galerina marginata
07/11/2006 - Hydnum repandum
07/11/2006 - Tricholoma stiparophyllum
03/11/2006 - Agaricus variegans
01/11/2006 - Agaricus xanthoderma
01/11/2006 - Amanita citrina
01/11/2006 - Amanita fulva
01/11/2006 - Amanita junquillea
01/11/2006 - Amanita muscaria
01/11/2006 - Amanita pantherina
01/11/2006 - Amanita rubescens
01/11/2006 - Gymnopilus penetrans
31/10/2006 - Amanita asteropus
31/10/2006 - Amanita citrina
31/10/2006 - Amanita lividopallescens
31/10/2006 - Amanita phalloides
31/10/2006 - Amanita virosa
31/10/2006 - Armillaria gallica
31/10/2006 - Asterophora parasitica
31/10/2006 - Boletus aereus
31/10/2006 - Cortinarius venetus
31/10/2006 - Craterellus cornucopioides
31/10/2006 - Hygrocybe calciphila
31/10/2006 - Hygrocybe pseudoconica
31/10/2006 - Lactarius piperatus
31/10/2006 - Merulius tremellosus
31/10/2006 - Peziza succosa
31/10/2006 - Psathyrella candolleana
31/10/2006 - Rozites caperatus
31/10/2006 - Rugosomyces ionides
31/10/2006 - Russula albonigra
31/10/2006 - Russula caerulea
31/10/2006 - Russula nigricans
31/10/2006 - Russula sardonia
31/10/2006 - Russula violeipes
31/10/2006 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
28/10/2006 - Agaricus boisseletii
28/10/2006 - Agaricus devoniensis
28/10/2006 - Agaricus urinascens
28/10/2006 - Geopora arenosa
28/10/2006 - Hebeloma mesophaeum
28/10/2006 - Lepiota ochraceodisca
28/10/2006 - Lepista sordida
28/10/2006 - Limacella ochraceorosea
28/10/2006 - Lycoperdon perlatum
28/10/2006 - Pleurotus eryngii
23/10/2006 - Scleroderma polyrhizum
20/10/2006 - Agaricus xanthoderma
20/10/2006 - Armillaria mellea
20/10/2006 - Ascobolus carbonarius
20/10/2006 - Boletus aereus
20/10/2006 - Boletus edulis
20/10/2006 - Chlorociboria aeruginascens
20/10/2006 - Clitocybe inversa
20/10/2006 - Coltricia perennis
20/10/2006 - Coprinellus saccharinus
20/10/2006 - Fistulina hepatica
20/10/2006 - Ganoderma lucidum
20/10/2006 - Helvella crispa
20/10/2006 - Helvella lacunosa
20/10/2006 - Hygrocybe pseudoconica
20/10/2006 - Lactarius chrysorrheus
20/10/2006 - Lactarius evosmus
20/10/2006 - Lactarius fuliginosus
20/10/2006 - Lepiota rhacodes
20/10/2006 - Macrolepiota procera
20/10/2006 - Marasmiellus ramealis
20/10/2006 - Mycena inclinata
20/10/2006 - Mycena rosea
20/10/2006 - Otidea umbrina
20/10/2006 - Paxillus involutus
20/10/2006 - Pluteus cervinus
20/10/2006 - Ramaria stricta
20/10/2006 - Russula amoenolens
20/10/2006 - Scleroderma citrinum
20/10/2006 - Stereum insignitum
20/10/2006 - Xerocomus ferrugineus
20/10/2006 - Xerula pudens
13/10/2006 - Gymnopus luxurians
10/10/2006 - Cortinarius moenne-loccozi
02/10/2006 - Chlorophyllum rhacodes
02/10/2006 - Xerocomus bubalinus
30/09/2006 - Peziza epixyla
26/09/2006 - Lentinus tigrinus
26/09/2006 - Leucoagaricus macrorhizus
26/09/2006 - Macrolepiota procera
26/09/2006 - Paxillus involutus
26/09/2006 - Pholiota conissans
25/09/2006 - Crinipellis scabella
25/09/2006 - Hypholoma fasciculare
25/09/2006 - Lepiota cristata
25/09/2006 - Lepiota oreadiformis
24/09/2006 - Agaricus campestris
24/09/2006 - Gymnopus dryophilus
24/09/2006 - Lepiota oreadiformis
24/09/2006 - Leucopaxillus paradoxus
24/09/2006 - Macrolepiota procera
24/09/2006 - Mycena seynesii
24/09/2006 - Stropharia coronilla
24/09/2006 - Suillus granulatus
21/09/2006 - Calvatia utriformis
19/09/2006 - Agrocybe vervacti
19/09/2006 - Amanita caesarea
19/09/2006 - Boletus luridus
19/09/2006 - Chlorophyllum rhacodes
19/09/2006 - Coprinopsis lagopus
19/09/2006 - Craterellus tubaeformis
19/09/2006 - Crucibulum laeve
19/09/2006 - Hydnum rufescens
19/09/2006 - Marasmiellus candidus
19/09/2006 - Marasmiellus foetidus
19/09/2006 - Mycena pelianthina
19/09/2006 - Mycena rosea
19/09/2006 - Myriostoma coliforme
19/09/2006 - Russula albonigra
19/09/2006 - Russula chloroides
19/09/2006 - Russula nigricans
19/09/2006 - Suillus bovinus
19/09/2006 - Tapinella atrotomentosa
18/09/2006 - Agaricus campestris
18/09/2006 - Bovista plumbea
18/09/2006 - Marasmius sp.
18/09/2006 - Pisolithus arrhizus
18/09/2006 - Pluteus diettrichii
18/09/2006 - Pluteus satur
18/09/2006 - Vascellum pratense
17/09/2006 - Crinipellis scabella
17/09/2006 - Mycena seynesii
17/09/2006 - Russula sardonia
17/09/2006 - Scleroderma bovista
17/09/2006 - Scleroderma polyrhizum
16/09/2006 - Cortinarius eucaerulescens
16/09/2006 - Hygrophorus karstenii
14/09/2006 - Amanita simulans
14/09/2006 - Leccinum pulchrum
14/09/2006 - Russula parazurea
13/09/2006 - Russula roseipes
12/09/2006 - Agaricus variegans
12/09/2006 - Cantharellus cibarius
12/09/2006 - Craterellus melanoxeros
11/09/2006 - Volvariella bombycina
06/09/2006 - Lactarius circellatus
06/09/2006 - Lactarius vellereus
06/09/2006 - Panaeolus semiovatus
04/09/2006 - Agaricus comtulus
04/09/2006 - Amanita echinocephala
04/09/2006 - Amanita franchetii
04/09/2006 - Amanita ovoidea
04/09/2006 - Amanita ovoidea
04/09/2006 - Amanita pantherina
04/09/2006 - Amanita pantherina
04/09/2006 - Amanita phalloides
04/09/2006 - Amanita phalloides
04/09/2006 - Amanita proxima
04/09/2006 - Amanita rubescens
04/09/2006 - Amanita rubescens
04/09/2006 - Anthracobia maurilabra
04/09/2006 - Armillaria mellea
04/09/2006 - Boletus aereus
04/09/2006 - Boletus aestivalis
04/09/2006 - Boletus queletii
04/09/2006 - Boletus queletii
04/09/2006 - Boletus radicans
04/09/2006 - Boletus radicans
04/09/2006 - Cortinarius splendens
04/09/2006 - Entoloma lividum
04/09/2006 - Hydropisphaera peziza
04/09/2006 - Hygrocybe pseudoconica
04/09/2006 - Lactarius controversus
04/09/2006 - Lactarius deliciosus
04/09/2006 - Lactarius evosmus
04/09/2006 - Lactarius fuliginosus
04/09/2006 - Lactarius hepaticus
04/09/2006 - Leccinum quercinum
04/09/2006 - Lepiota naucina
04/09/2006 - Leucoagaricus macrorhizus
04/09/2006 - Macrolepiota procera
04/09/2006 - Marasmiellus ramealis
04/09/2006 - Marasmius peronatus
04/09/2006 - Mycena arcangeliana
04/09/2006 - Peziza echinospora
04/09/2006 - Peziza proteana
04/09/2006 - Pholiota alnicola
04/09/2006 - Pluteus boudieri
04/09/2006 - Pluteus granulatus
04/09/2006 - Pluteus hispidulus
04/09/2006 - Ramaria stricta
04/09/2006 - Rhodocybe gemina
04/09/2006 - Russula amoenolens
04/09/2006 - Russula amoenolens
04/09/2006 - Russula chloroides
04/09/2006 - Russula maculata
04/09/2006 - Russula nigricans
04/09/2006 - Russula purpurata
04/09/2006 - Russula risigallina
04/09/2006 - Suillus granulatus
04/09/2006 - Tricholoma scalpturatum
04/09/2006 - Tricholoma sulphureum
04/09/2006 - Volvariella pusilla
04/09/2006 - Xerocomus badius
04/09/2006 - Xerocomus badius
04/09/2006 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
04/09/2006 - Xerocomus dryophilus
04/09/2006 - Xerocomus ferrugineus
04/09/2006 - Xerocomus ferrugineus
04/09/2006 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
04/09/2006 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
04/09/2006 - Xerula radicata
02/09/2006 - Bolbitius vitellinus
02/09/2006 - Clathrus ruber
02/09/2006 - Cyathus olla
02/09/2006 - Cyathus striatus
02/09/2006 - Pluteus depauperatus
02/09/2006 - Volvariella gloiocephala
21/08/2006 - Amanita caesarea
21/08/2006 - Amanita eliae
21/08/2006 - Amanita excelsa
21/08/2006 - Amanita franchetii
21/08/2006 - Amanita junquillea
21/08/2006 - Amanita ovoidea
21/08/2006 - Amanita pantherina
21/08/2006 - Amanita phalloides
21/08/2006 - Amanita rubescens
21/08/2006 - Amanita vaginata
21/08/2006 - Amanita virosa
21/08/2006 - Boletus aereus
21/08/2006 - Boletus aestivalis
21/08/2006 - Boletus erythropus
21/08/2006 - Boletus legaliae
21/08/2006 - Boletus luteocupreus
21/08/2006 - Boletus queletii
21/08/2006 - Boletus radicans
21/08/2006 - Boletus rhodopurpureus
21/08/2006 - Fistulina hepatica
21/08/2006 - Gymnopus fusipes
21/08/2006 - Gyroporus castaneus
21/08/2006 - Inocybe maculata
21/08/2006 - Lactarius aurantiofulvus
21/08/2006 - Lactarius fuliginosus
21/08/2006 - Lactarius volemus
21/08/2006 - Lactarius zonarius
21/08/2006 - Leccinum crocipodium
21/08/2006 - Parasola auricoma
21/08/2006 - Pluteus hispidulus
21/08/2006 - Pluteus pellitus
21/08/2006 - Pluteus romellii
21/08/2006 - Pluteus satur
21/08/2006 - Psathyrella candolleana
21/08/2006 - Russula albonigra
21/08/2006 - Russula alutacea
21/08/2006 - Russula amoenicolor
21/08/2006 - Russula amoenicolor
21/08/2006 - Russula chloroides
21/08/2006 - Russula graveolens
21/08/2006 - Russula heterophylla
21/08/2006 - Russula ionochlora
21/08/2006 - Russula lepida
21/08/2006 - Russula maculata
21/08/2006 - Russula medullata
21/08/2006 - Russula melliolens
21/08/2006 - Russula nigricans
21/08/2006 - Russula persicina
21/08/2006 - Russula pseudointegra
21/08/2006 - Russula romellii
21/08/2006 - Russula roseicolor
21/08/2006 - Russula vesca
21/08/2006 - Russula violeipes
21/08/2006 - Russula virescens
21/08/2006 - Xerocomus badius
21/08/2006 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
21/08/2006 - Xerocomus ferrugineus
21/08/2006 - Xerocomus leonis
21/08/2006 - Xerocomus pruinatus
21/08/2006 - Xerocomus rubellus
21/08/2006 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
21/08/2006 - Xerula radicata
18/08/2006 - Rhodocollybia filamentosa
17/08/2006 - Inocybe umbrina
17/08/2006 - Lactarius piperatus
15/08/2006 - Agaricus bitorquis
15/08/2006 - Bolbitius tener
15/08/2006 - Marasmius oreades
15/06/2006 - Lycogala epidendron
11/06/2006 - Lachnum fasciculare
31/05/2006 - Anthracobia macrocystis
31/05/2006 - Anthracobia maurilabra
31/05/2006 - Peziza obtusapiculata
31/05/2006 - Peziza prosthetica
31/05/2006 - Peziza proteana
02/05/2006 - Thecotheus crustaceus
20/12/2005 - Hemimycena pseudogibba
16/11/2005 - Cortinarius allutus
14/11/2005 - Cortinarius pseudodiabolicus
11/11/2005 - Peziza viridifusca
09/11/2005 - Clitocybe pseudoobbata
07/11/2005 - Boletus luridus
01/11/2005 - Pleurotus nebrodensis
29/10/2005 - Amanita vaginata
29/10/2005 - Armillaria mellea
28/10/2005 - Coprinellus disseminatus
25/09/2005 - Gomphus crassipes
17/09/2005 - Amanita singeri
15/06/2005 - Montagnea arenaria
10/01/2005 - Laccaria tetraspora
22/11/2004 - Peziza rifaii
18/10/2004 - Hypocrea splendens
01/10/2004 - Amanita spadicea
25/09/2004 - Agaricus osecanus
20/09/2004 - Mutinus ravenelii
01/08/2004 - Psathyrella noli-tangere
30/07/2004 - Amanita crocea
01/05/2004 - Cortinarius croceoconus
04/02/2004 - Camarophyllopsis atropuncta
30/01/2004 - Tephrocybe coracina
29/01/2004 - Galerina bresadolana
22/01/2004 - Gymnopilus stabilis
19/01/2004 - Cortinarius flagellostriatus
15/01/2004 - Tephrocybe pseudoerosa
09/01/2004 - Agaricus albosericeus
09/01/2004 - Russula roseobrunnea
06/01/2004 - Phallus caespitosus
01/01/2004 - Cortinarius bataillei
01/01/2004 - Entoloma brassicolens
01/01/2004 - Entoloma cuneatum
01/01/2004 - Russula melzeri
01/12/2003 - Melanotus textilis
20/10/2003 - Boletus poikilochromus
22/02/2003 - Pluteus roseipes
10/12/2002 - Hebeloma ochroalbidum
10/11/2002 - Russula clusii
17/09/2002 - Cortinarius coronatovelatus
02/09/2002 - Russula lundelii
20/07/2002 - Exidia saccharina
11/05/2002 - Botryosphaeria hofmannii
11/05/2002 - Diaporthe hederae
11/05/2002 - Diaporthe pulla
11/05/2002 - Diatrypella favacea
11/05/2002 - Gibberella pullicaris
11/05/2002 - Gloniopsis praelonga
25/10/2001 - Melanomphalia nigrescens
22/09/2001 - Hebeloma fusisporum
08/09/2001 - Conocybe intrusa
30/12/2000 - Kotlabaea benkertii
30/10/2000 - Conocybe incarnata
20/10/2000 - Mutinus ravenelii
04/06/2000 - Conocybe macrocephala
28/08/1999 - Chlorophyllum molybdites
28/03/1999 - Amanita gioiosa
10/03/1999 - Ascobolus brassicae
17/01/1999 - Hebeloma favrei
06/06/1998 - Parasola hemerobia
17/11/1997 - Porpoloma macrocephalum
22/10/1997 - Leucoagaricus fuligineodiffractus
27/08/1997 - Clavaria stellifera
26/06/1997 - Bolbitius coprophilus
26/06/1997 - Cordyceps tuberculata
17/11/1996 - Hypsizygus tessulatus
13/11/1996 - Fayodia anthracobia
15/10/1996 - Entoloma pseudoexcentricum
16/02/1996 - Rickenella brunneolilacina
15/02/1996 - Hygrophorus carpini
15/12/1995 - Crinipellis corticalis
01/10/1995 - Leucoagaricus densifolius
23/07/1995 - Peziza danielii
25/01/1995 - Cucurbitaria elongata
25/01/1995 - Diaporthe hederae
20/11/1994 - Pseudoclitocybe atra
23/10/1994 - Clitocybe robusta
15/10/1994 - Clitocybe subclavipes
20/09/1994 - Aleuria luteonitens
21/08/1994 - Leucocoprinus cretatus
09/06/1994 - Leucocoprinus ianthinus
08/06/1994 - Hypoxylon semi-immersum
19/05/1993 - Schizoxylon berkeleyanum
29/12/1992 - Leucoscypha patavina
21/12/1992 - Cordyceps bassiana
16/12/1992 - Peziza labessiana
12/12/1992 - Phallus duplicatus
08/11/1992 - Lepiota echinella
26/10/1992 - Tulostoma pallidum
09/09/1992 - Conocybe pilosella
06/09/1992 - Lepiota roseolanata
10/07/1992 - Hydnangium aurantiacum
10/11/1991 - Clitocybe herbarum
02/11/1991 - Entoloma nigroviolaceum
30/09/1991 - Queletia mirabilis
16/08/1991 - Tulostoma pulchellum
17/06/1991 - Therrya pini
26/02/1991 - Phaeangella ulicis
25/11/1990 - Cyathus halepensis
19/11/1990 - Hebeloma subcaespitosum
10/11/1990 - Leucoagaricus cinereolilacinus
01/07/1990 - Scoleconectria cucurbitula
28/06/1990 - Pseudoomphalina pachyphylla
27/06/1990 - Hymenoscyphus phyllophilus
08/05/1990 - Apostemidium norvegicum
25/04/1990 - Tulostoma fimbriatum
14/04/1990 - Durella atrocyanea
14/04/1990 - Mollisina acerina
03/02/1990 - Diaporthe arctii
24/11/1989 - Hebeloma fragilipes
23/10/1989 - Cystoderma superbum
15/10/1989 - Cortinarius alboviolaceus
14/05/1989 - Clathrus ruber
30/04/1989 - Conocybe velutipes
30/04/1989 - Entoloma cuneatum
21/03/1989 - Monilinia johnsonii
30/01/1989 - Hebeloma flammuloides
16/01/1989 - Conocybe sordescens
18/09/1988 - Cortinarius calochrous
19/03/1988 - Calycina gemmarum
19/03/1988 - Disciseda bovista
11/12/1987 - Gyroporus cyanescens
22/11/1987 - Tulostoma squamosum
11/11/1987 - Hebeloma claviceps
25/10/1987 - Leucoagaricus purpureorimosus
23/10/1987 - Sericeomyces medullatus
15/07/1987 - Belonopsis ericae
12/07/1987 - Phallogaster saccatus
27/06/1987 - Pseudotrichia viburnicola
25/06/1987 - Disciseda candida
15/06/1987 - Alnicola bohemica
13/06/1987 - Pyrenopeziza millegrana
05/04/1987 - Aphanobasidium pseudotsugae
14/12/1986 - Clitocybe umbilicata
10/11/1986 - Anthina flammea
10/06/1986 - Clitocybe gilvoides
16/05/1986 - Pezicula frangulae
20/04/1986 - Morchella hortensis
26/03/1986 - Mytilinidion mytilinellum
15/12/1985 - Bisporella pallescens
07/12/1985 - Hypoxylon macrocarpum
22/11/1985 - Ascocorticium anomalum
19/10/1985 - Discinella badicolor
15/10/1985 - Russula persicina
25/09/1985 - Phaeohelotium subcarneum
20/07/1985 - Gymnopus ocior
06/06/1985 - Agrocybe putaminum
03/05/1985 - Hymenoscyphus vasaensis
28/04/1985 - Mytilinidion rhenanum
16/12/1984 - Acanthomyces species
10/11/1984 - Russula clusii
31/10/1984 - Lysurus mokusin
14/10/1984 - Lactarius aurantioochraceus
14/10/1984 - Lepiota rhyparophora
08/10/1984 - Lepiota speciosa
10/09/1984 - Cortinarius caligatus
16/06/1984 - Akanthomyces species
11/06/1984 - Lanzia cuniculi
07/01/1984 - Lepiota obscura
20/10/1983 - Clitocybe splendoides
08/10/1983 - Lepiota audreae
26/06/1983 - Arrhenia velutipes
29/05/1983 - Lophodermium arundinaceum
25/05/1983 - Pseudoomphalina absinthiata
26/03/1983 - Diaporthe pardalota
25/03/1983 - Botryotinia ficariarum
08/12/1982 - Lichenomphalia velutina
22/11/1982 - Cortinarius evosmus
13/11/1982 - Russula clusii
09/11/1982 - Leucoagaricus rubrotinctus
08/11/1982 - Lactarius flavidus
08/11/1982 - Lactarius umbrinus
07/11/1982 - Hypochnella violacea
07/11/1982 - Hypochnicium vellereum
10/10/1982 - Leucoagaricus erubescens
03/10/1982 - Crepidotus cinnabarinus
11/11/1981 - Delastria rosea
25/10/1981 - Lepiota pratensis
15/10/1981 - Cortinarius calochrous
14/10/1981 - Lactarius aurantioochraceus
10/05/1981 - Hebeloma pseudoamarescens
03/05/1981 - Clitocybe langei
03/05/1981 - Gymnopus fuscopurpureus
15/04/1981 - Morchella spongiola
28/03/1981 - Xylaria multiplex
18/01/1981 - Psathyrella subpapillata
27/11/1980 - Irpex oreophilus
27/10/1980 - Lactarius aurantioochraceus
27/10/1980 - Lactarius mairei
19/10/1980 - Lactarius luridus
18/10/1980 - Dissoderma pearsonii
18/10/1980 - Squamanita pearsonii
20/09/1980 - Cordyceps bassiana
15/05/1980 - Cortinarius aurasiacus
17/02/1980 - Bulgariella pulla
11/11/1979 - Geastrum pseudolimbatum
01/11/1979 - Lepiota subfelinoides
20/10/1979 - Leucoagaricus rubrotinctus
14/10/1979 - Cortinarius crocolitus
30/09/1979 - Clitocybe catinus
05/06/1979 - Agrocybe splendida
14/11/1978 - Hebeloma collariatum
27/03/1978 - Conocybe siliginea
18/12/1977 - Clitocybula lacerata
14/10/1977 - Geopora nicaensis
09/09/1977 - Armillaria ectypa
06/09/1977 - Phaeocollybia lateraria
10/07/1977 - Alnicola amarescens
10/06/1977 - Mutinus elegans
13/12/1976 - Pseudoclitocybe expallens
29/10/1976 - Clitocybe squamulosa
10/10/1976 - Hebeloma sordescens
03/10/1976 - Lentinellus micheneri
27/09/1976 - Agrocybe tabacina
03/11/1975 - Echinoderma sinopicum
18/10/1975 - Geastrum rufescens
28/09/1975 - Clitocybe tenuissima
11/09/1975 - Squamanita schreieri
15/03/1974 - Geastrum elegans
15/09/1973 - Tomentella crinalis
11/11/1972 - Scleroderma meridionale
15/10/1972 - Chlorophyllum agaricoides
15/10/1972 - Colus hirundinosus
15/10/1972 - Sclerogaster liospermus
09/10/1972 - Lentinellus castoreus
15/09/1970 - Lycoperdon umbrinum
15/01/1970 - Pleurotellus chioneus
15/11/1907 - Discinella boudieri
09/09/1901 - Leucoagaricus pseudocinerascens
09/09/1900 - Leucocoprinus medioflavus



Retour à la page d'accueil