Détermination :
Membre MycoDB - Se connecter




Membres actifs

Récoltes ajoutées par Gérard Girod

19/09/2017 - Helvella acetabulum
17/09/2017 - Ophiocordyceps superficialis
26/03/2017 - Ophiocordyceps gracilis
13/11/2016 - Erynia species
30/10/2016 - Panellus serotinus
30/10/2016 - Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis
02/10/2016 - Mycetinis scorodonius
30/09/2016 - Ophiocordyceps ditmari
02/09/2016 - Calyptella campanula
21/08/2016 - Ophiocordyceps superficialis
19/08/2016 - Gibellula leiopus
20/06/2016 - Hymenogaster niveus
19/06/2016 - Leucogaster nudus
18/06/2016 - Gibellula leiopus
08/08/2014 - Xerocomus parasiticus
15/06/2012 - Tricholomopsis flammula
28/05/2012 - Hymenogaster aromaticus
23/10/2011 - Scleroderma citrinum
14/10/2011 - Ophiocordyceps superficialis
07/10/2011 - Podostroma alutaceum
29/09/2011 - Elaphocordyceps ophioglossoides
29/09/2011 - Tuber puberulum
27/09/2011 - Otidea onotica
25/09/2011 - Octavianina asterosperma
22/09/2011 - Ascobolus foliicola
22/09/2011 - Genea hispidula
18/09/2011 - Tuber puberulum
09/09/2011 - Genea hispidula
09/09/2011 - Hymenogaster pruinatus
28/08/2011 - Cudonia confusa
28/08/2011 - Gomphus clavatus
28/08/2011 - Laeticutis cristata
15/08/2011 - Helvella macropus
15/08/2011 - Peziza limnaea
14/08/2011 - Lactarius pilatii
06/08/2011 - Hydnum rufescens
06/08/2011 - Lactarius piperatus
06/08/2011 - Tuber borchii
05/08/2011 - Lentinellus cochleatus
05/08/2011 - Mutinus caninus
05/08/2011 - Oudemansiella mucida
05/08/2011 - Pholiota tuberculosa
30/07/2011 - Craterellus cornucopioides
30/07/2011 - Geopora tenuis
30/07/2011 - Ramaria botrytis
30/07/2011 - Tricholomopsis decora
28/07/2011 - Pluteus tricuspidatus
24/07/2011 - Chrysomphalina chrysophylla
24/07/2011 - Hydnellum ferrugineum
24/07/2011 - Thelephora palmata
24/07/2011 - Tricholoma imbricatum
24/07/2011 - Trichophaea gregaria
23/07/2011 - Boletus fragrans
23/07/2011 - Cantharellus pallens
23/07/2011 - Lactarius intermedius
23/07/2011 - Phallus impudicus
23/07/2011 - Polycephalomyces ditmarii
19/07/2011 - Russula fuscorubroides
16/07/2011 - Amanita excelsa
16/07/2011 - Calocera viscosa
16/07/2011 - Cudonia confusa
16/07/2011 - Lactarius lignyotus
16/07/2011 - Lactarius salmonicolor
16/07/2011 - Lactarius uvidus
16/07/2011 - Peziza saniosa
16/07/2011 - Russula azurea
16/07/2011 - Russula romellii
15/07/2011 - Amanita pantherina
15/07/2011 - Hymenoscyphus menthae
15/07/2011 - Lactarius musteus
15/07/2011 - Lactarius theiogalus
15/07/2011 - Lactarius trivialis
15/07/2011 - Omphalina obatra
15/07/2011 - Pseudohydnum gelatinosum
15/07/2011 - Ramaria aurea
15/07/2011 - Russula ochroleuca
15/07/2011 - Russula xerampelina
15/07/2011 - Tubaria conspersa
05/07/2011 - Entomophthora muscae
26/06/2011 - Boletus subappendiculatus
26/06/2011 - Gomphus clavatus
25/06/2011 - Neobulgaria pura
25/06/2011 - Scutellinia trechispora
18/06/2011 - Setulipes androsaceus
14/06/2011 - Ophiocordyceps ditmari
12/06/2011 - Cosmospora purtonii
10/06/2011 - Ophiocordyceps ditmari
10/06/2011 - Polycephalomyces ditmarii
05/06/2011 - Xerocomus pruinatus
04/06/2011 - Ophiocordyceps ditmari
03/06/2011 - Ophiocordyceps ditmari
03/06/2011 - Peziza echinospora
02/06/2011 - Hymenostilbe species
22/05/2011 - Phaeomarasmius erinaceus
21/05/2011 - Cheilymenia crucipila
21/05/2011 - Claviceps purpurea
21/05/2011 - Peziza apiculata
21/05/2011 - Scutellinia patagonica
19/05/2011 - Mitrula paludosa
19/05/2011 - Ophiocordyceps ditmari
19/05/2011 - Ophiocordyceps larvicola
15/05/2011 - Ophiocordyceps gracilis
13/05/2011 - Mitrula paludosa
08/05/2011 - Brunnipila fuscescens
05/05/2011 - Peziza ampliata
04/05/2011 - Hymenogaster pruinatus
04/05/2011 - Orbilia auricolor
04/05/2011 - Pseudophacidium piceae
29/04/2011 - Moellerodiscus lentus
29/04/2011 - Peziza succosella
28/04/2011 - Melanogaster variegatus
28/04/2011 - Pycnopeziza sejournei
25/04/2011 - Lachnum tenuissimum
25/04/2011 - Leptosphaeria acuta
25/04/2011 - Morchella rotunda
25/04/2011 - Olla millepunctata
25/04/2011 - Pyrenopeziza pulveracea
25/04/2011 - Trichopezizella nidulus
25/04/2011 - Urceolella crispula
24/04/2011 - Hysterangium crassum
24/04/2011 - Lophium mytilinum
24/04/2011 - Ophiocordyceps gracilis
23/04/2011 - Mollisia rivularis
22/04/2011 - Ciboria rufofusca
22/04/2011 - Orbilia phragmotricha
15/04/2011 - Genea verrucosa
10/04/2011 - Bactridium flavum
04/04/2011 - Gyromitra esculenta
02/04/2011 - Disciotis venosa
30/03/2011 - Byssonectria terrestris
30/03/2011 - Gyromitra perlata
29/03/2011 - Lasiobelonium lonicerae
21/03/2011 - Sarcoscypha austriaca
19/03/2011 - Eutypella scoparia
19/03/2011 - Geopora sumneriana
15/03/2011 - Crocicreas amenti
06/03/2011 - Ciboria coryli
26/02/2011 - Ophiocordyceps ditmari
17/02/2011 - Calycellina alniella
12/02/2011 - Diatrype bullata
12/02/2011 - Durandiella gallica
12/02/2011 - Glyphium elatum
08/02/2011 - Ophiocordyceps ditmari
12/01/2011 - Chlorociboria aeruginascens
12/01/2011 - Pithya vulgaris
12/01/2011 - Tectella patellaris
10/01/2011 - Nectria cinnabarina
04/01/2011 - Neonectria coccinea
02/01/2011 - Schenella simplex
29/12/2010 - Encoelia furfuracea
28/12/2010 - Trochila ilicina
23/11/2010 - Elaphocordyceps ophioglossoides
20/11/2010 - Pisolithus arhizus
20/11/2010 - Scleroderma verrucosum
17/11/2010 - Neonectria fuckeliana
14/11/2010 - Anthracobia nitida
14/11/2010 - Hygrocybe punicea
14/11/2010 - Peziza palustris
14/11/2010 - Peziza tenacella
13/11/2010 - Endogone lactiflua
13/11/2010 - Otidea bufonia
10/11/2010 - Cudonia confusa
10/11/2010 - Stephanospora caroticolor
07/11/2010 - Gyromitra infula
07/11/2010 - Otidea tuomikoskii
07/11/2010 - Phaeohelotium geogenum
06/11/2010 - Hymenogaster vulgaris
06/11/2010 - Tricholoma saponaceum
06/11/2010 - Tuber foetidum
06/11/2010 - Tuber rufum
05/11/2010 - Gyromitra infula
30/10/2010 - Otidea concinna
28/10/2010 - Hymenogaster pruinatus
22/10/2010 - Rhizopogon occidentalis
13/10/2010 - Bulgaria inquinans
10/10/2010 - Heyderia cucullata
10/10/2010 - Otidea felina
06/10/2010 - Aleuria aurantia
03/10/2010 - Pisolithus arhizus
01/10/2010 - Inonotus tamaricis
29/09/2010 - Hymenostilbe species3
28/09/2010 - Agaricus langei
28/09/2010 - Coprinopsis insignis
26/09/2010 - Cortinarius paxilloides
26/09/2010 - Ditiola peziziformis
26/09/2010 - Lepiota clypeolaria
19/09/2010 - Hymenostilbe species2
15/09/2010 - Ophiocordyceps superficialis
09/09/2010 - Collybia cookei
06/09/2010 - Mycena crocata
05/09/2010 - Scutellinia patagonica
04/09/2010 - Coltricia perennis
29/08/2010 - Asterophora lycoperdoides
29/08/2010 - Elaphomyces granulatus
29/08/2010 - Leucogaster nudus
30/07/2010 - Gloeophyllum odoratum
28/07/2010 - Cantharellus amethysteus
24/07/2010 - Ophiocordyceps larvicola
13/07/2010 - Trichophaea boudieri
11/07/2010 - Peziza badia
11/07/2010 - Pleurotus ostreatus
11/07/2010 - Russula foetens
11/07/2010 - Russula insignis
06/07/2010 - Hymenoscyphus calyculus
05/07/2010 - Neonectria radicicola
30/06/2010 - Amanita crocea
26/06/2010 - Kotlabaea deformis
26/06/2010 - Peziza succosa
26/06/2010 - Scutellinia barlae
20/06/2010 - Crinipellis scabella
18/06/2010 - Hysterangium petri
16/06/2010 - Laccaria tortilis
06/06/2010 - Peziza limnaea
04/06/2010 - Cudoniella tenuispora
04/06/2010 - Peziza arvernensis
03/06/2010 - Claviceps purpurea
03/06/2010 - Sclerotinia candolleana
29/05/2010 - Peziza arvernensis
24/05/2010 - Ganoderma lipsiense
16/05/2010 - Cordyceps species
16/05/2010 - Gyromitra gigas
16/05/2010 - Plectania melastoma
11/05/2010 - Phyllotopsis nidulans
11/05/2010 - Plicaria trachycarpa
09/05/2010 - Entoloma clypeatum
09/05/2010 - Entoloma sepium
03/05/2010 - Ophiocordyceps gracilis
02/05/2010 - Cheilymenia fimicola
25/04/2010 - Dumontinia tuberosa
25/04/2010 - Hygrophorus marzuolus
22/04/2010 - Ciboria caucus
22/04/2010 - Lepista personata
22/04/2010 - Rhytisma salicinum
21/04/2010 - Botryotinia calthae
21/04/2010 - Ophiocordyceps gracilis
21/04/2010 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
15/04/2010 - Mycena stipata
15/04/2010 - Nemania maritima
14/04/2010 - Inonotus tamaricis
14/04/2010 - Parasola plicatilis
08/04/2010 - Entoloma hirtipes
08/04/2010 - Gautieria morchellaeformis
08/04/2010 - Hysterangium membranaceum
05/04/2010 - Xylaria filiformis
29/03/2010 - Elaphomyces asperulus
27/03/2010 - Astraeus hygrometricus
27/03/2010 - Gyromitra esculenta
25/03/2010 - Elaphomyces anthracinus
19/03/2010 - Pithya vulgaris
14/03/2010 - Tulostoma brumale
13/03/2010 - Ophiocordyceps ditmari
02/03/2010 - Elaphomyces anthracinus
22/02/2010 - Auricularia mesenterica
22/02/2010 - Tubaria romagnesiana
18/01/2010 - Ophiocordyceps ditmari
30/12/2009 - Hemimycena lactea
01/11/2009 - Elaphocordyceps capitata
16/10/2009 - Otidea tuomikoskii
28/09/2009 - Peziza granularis
28/09/2009 - Peziza succosella
22/09/2009 - Leucogaster badius
22/09/2009 - Otidea alutacea
19/09/2009 - Clathrus ruber
19/09/2009 - Kompsoscypha chudei
19/09/2009 - Pithya cupressina
17/09/2009 - Agaricus sylvicola
17/09/2009 - Chroogomphus rutilus
17/09/2009 - Peziza sesiana
16/09/2009 - Mycetinis alliaceus
11/09/2009 - Lycoperdon echinatum
10/09/2009 - Peziza succosa
08/09/2009 - Ascocoryne cylichnium
08/09/2009 - Clavulina cristata
08/09/2009 - Inonotus hispidus
07/09/2009 - Lentinellus cochleatus
03/09/2009 - Peziza saccardiana
02/09/2009 - Cheilymenia oligotricha
16/08/2009 - Delicatula integrella
16/08/2009 - Helvella atra
16/08/2009 - Scleroderma cepa
15/08/2009 - Pluteus tricuspidatus
15/08/2009 - Xerula radicata
14/08/2009 - Bisporella citrina
08/08/2009 - Geopora tenuis
08/08/2009 - Hygrophorus hyacinthinus
08/08/2009 - Hymenoscyphus fructigenus
04/08/2009 - Ombrophila rivulorum
04/08/2009 - Peziza saniosa
04/08/2009 - Pulvinula convexella
04/08/2009 - Rickenella fibula
04/08/2009 - Scutellinia patagonica
30/07/2009 - Pezoloma ciliifera
26/07/2009 - Scutellinia umbrorum
24/07/2009 - Orbilia luteorubella
24/07/2009 - Orbilia sarraziniana
21/07/2009 - Hymenoscyphus laetus
19/07/2009 - Amanita vaginata
19/07/2009 - Asterophora parasitica
19/07/2009 - Humaria hemisphaerica
19/07/2009 - Marasmius rotula
16/07/2009 - Astraeus hygrometricus
16/07/2009 - Gomphus clavatus
16/07/2009 - Marasmiellus ramealis
16/07/2009 - Russula amoena
16/07/2009 - Trichophaea gregaria
15/07/2009 - Mutinus caninus
15/07/2009 - Pholiota flammans
15/07/2009 - Rickenella swartzii
15/07/2009 - Russula albonigra
15/07/2009 - Russula integra
12/07/2009 - Helvella ephippium
12/07/2009 - Hyalorbilia inflatula
12/07/2009 - Mycena acicula
12/07/2009 - Peziza michelii
09/07/2009 - Trichophaea woolhopeia
08/07/2009 - Pachyella violaceonigra
05/07/2009 - Vibrissea truncorum
03/07/2009 - Hymenostilbe muscaria
03/07/2009 - Peziza badia
03/07/2009 - Spathularia flavida
02/07/2009 - Boletus aestivalis
01/07/2009 - Scutellinia kerguelensis
26/06/2009 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
25/06/2009 - Cudoniella tenuispora
25/06/2009 - Hymenoscyphus imberbis
25/06/2009 - Hypocrea rufa
25/06/2009 - Mollisia pulviniformis
25/06/2009 - Mollisia ventosa
25/06/2009 - Ophiocordyceps ditmari
25/06/2009 - Vibrissea flavovirens
24/06/2009 - Trichophaea pseudogregaria
23/06/2009 - Gautieria mexicana
23/06/2009 - Spathularia flavida
22/06/2009 - Helvella fibrosa
20/06/2009 - Epichloe typhina
16/06/2009 - Ophiocordyceps larvicola
14/06/2009 - Hymenostilbe muscaria
10/06/2009 - Amanita battarrae
07/06/2009 - Lachnellula gallica
07/06/2009 - Peziza varia
07/06/2009 - Rhizopogon abietis
06/06/2009 - Hymenoscyphus repandus
06/06/2009 - Mitrula paludosa
06/06/2009 - Pachyella babingtonii
05/06/2009 - Mollisia ventosa
02/06/2009 - Vibrissea flavovirens
01/06/2009 - Ciboria batschiana
01/06/2009 - Geastrum quadrifidum
01/06/2009 - Helvella sulcata
01/06/2009 - Orbilia luteorubella
29/05/2009 - Helvella acetabulum
29/05/2009 - Plectania melastoma
27/05/2009 - Sphaerobolus stellatus
25/05/2009 - Scutellinia crinita
24/05/2009 - Cudoniella clavus
24/05/2009 - Helvella lacunosa
23/05/2009 - Tarzetta catinus
23/05/2009 - Xylaria polymorpha
21/05/2009 - Arrhenia retiruga
21/05/2009 - Boletus erythropus
21/05/2009 - Ophiocordyceps ditmari
19/05/2009 - Trichopezizella barbata
18/05/2009 - Helvella corium
17/05/2009 - Puccinia caricina
16/05/2009 - Boletus pinophilus
16/05/2009 - Caloscypha fulgens
16/05/2009 - Tarzetta cupularis
16/05/2009 - Verpa conica
16/05/2009 - Xylaria carpophila
10/05/2009 - Calycina herbarum
10/05/2009 - Coprinus comatus
10/05/2009 - Gyromitra esculenta
10/05/2009 - Hymenoscyphus lutescens
10/05/2009 - Lasiosphaeria ovina
10/05/2009 - Scutellinia trechispora
08/05/2009 - Ascobolus furfuraceus
08/05/2009 - Ciboria conformata
08/05/2009 - Coprinellus truncorum
07/05/2009 - Rutstroemia elatina
06/05/2009 - Ciboria rufofusca
06/05/2009 - Peziza bovina
06/05/2009 - Peziza vesiculosa
02/05/2009 - Coccomyces delta
02/05/2009 - Cosmospora magnusiana
01/05/2009 - Cistella grevillei
01/05/2009 - Hyalorbilia inflatula
01/05/2009 - Scutellinia crinita
01/05/2009 - Vibrissea filisporia
25/04/2009 - Geastrum striatum
25/04/2009 - Mitrophora semilibera
19/04/2009 - Agrocybe vervacti
19/04/2009 - Coprinellus angulatus
19/04/2009 - Sclerotinia trifoliorum
18/04/2009 - Discina perlata
18/04/2009 - Gyromitra perlata
13/04/2009 - Calloria neglecta
13/04/2009 - Merismodes anomala
13/04/2009 - Propolis versicolor
08/04/2009 - Dasyscyphella nivea
08/04/2009 - Lachnum virgineum
06/04/2009 - Capitotricha fagiseda
06/04/2009 - Lachnum apalum
05/04/2009 - Rosellinia thelena
03/04/2009 - Typhula micans
30/03/2009 - Orbilia phragmotricha
29/03/2009 - Haglundia elegantior
29/03/2009 - Ustulina deusta
28/03/2009 - Aecidium strobilinum
22/03/2009 - Aleurodiscus amorphus
13/03/2009 - Trichia botrytis
10/03/2009 - Mollisia melaleuca
08/03/2009 - Dacrymyces stillatus
08/03/2009 - Lachnellula subtilissima
07/03/2009 - Pithya vulgaris
07/03/2009 - Tectella patellaris
01/03/2009 - Capitotricha bicolor
25/02/2009 - Marasmius epiphylloides
25/02/2009 - Strobilurus tenacellus
22/02/2009 - Panellus violaceofulvus
19/02/2009 - Hymenochaete rubiginosa
15/02/2009 - Ciboria coryli
15/02/2009 - Encoelia furfuracea
13/02/2009 - Ciboria amentacea
13/02/2009 - Pulcherricium caeruleum
08/02/2009 - Coprinus cordisporus
08/02/2009 - Hymenoscyphus conscriptus
06/02/2009 - Cyathus striatus
06/02/2009 - Phlebia merismoides
06/02/2009 - Tectella patellaris
01/02/2009 - Auriscalpium vulgare
01/02/2009 - Crucibulum laeve
30/01/2009 - Auriscalpium vulgare
09/01/2009 - Arrhenia spathulata
30/12/2008 - Plicaria endocarpoides
20/12/2008 - Typhula contorta
11/12/2008 - Geastrum triplex
06/12/2008 - Baeospora myosura
23/11/2008 - Ascocoryne sarcoides
23/11/2008 - Cheilymenia granulata
16/11/2008 - Mycena rosea
12/10/2008 - Tricholomopsis rutilans
11/10/2008 - Cantharellus cinereus
05/10/2008 - Craterellus sinuosus
20/09/2008 - Pholiota limonella
31/08/2008 - Asterophora parasitica
31/08/2008 - Tapinella atrotomentosa
31/08/2008 - Tubifera ferruginosa
10/08/2008 - Strobilomyces strobilaceus
20/07/2008 - Ganoderma carnosum
05/07/2008 - Endogone lactiflua
23/06/2008 - Agaricus sylvicola
01/06/2008 - Gomphus clavatus
11/05/2008 - Calocybe gambosa
04/05/2008 - Verpa conica
20/04/2008 - Verpa bohemica



Retour à la page d'accueil