Détermination :
Membre MycoDB - Se connecter




Membres actifs

Récoltes ajoutées par Gérard Martin

15/11/2000 - Cortinarius misermontii
16/11/1999 - Cortinarius rigens
15/10/1999 - Agaricus arvensis
15/09/1999 - Sowerbyella rhenana
15/07/1999 - Cortinarius pallidipes
15/07/1999 - Cortinarius poecilopus
14/07/1999 - Fuligo muscorum
15/10/1998 - Alnicola scolecina
15/10/1998 - Cortinarius cotoneus
15/10/1998 - Cortinarius ionochlorus
15/10/1998 - Cortinarius moenne-loccozi
15/10/1998 - Crepidotus macedonicus
15/10/1998 - Cystoderma jasonis
16/09/1998 - Entoloma turbidum
15/09/1998 - Agaricus cupreobrunneus
15/08/1998 - Cortinarius variecolor
13/08/1998 - Inocybe salicis-herbaceae
13/08/1998 - Lactarius badiosanguineus
15/05/1998 - Coprinellus congregatus
14/05/1998 - Lachnellula arida
14/11/1997 - Cortinarius delaportei
16/10/1997 - Lactarius pubescens
15/10/1997 - Clitocybe squamulosoides
15/10/1997 - Cortinarius acerbiformis
15/10/1997 - Cortinarius angulosus
15/10/1997 - Cortinarius parevernius
15/10/1997 - Entoloma papillatum
15/10/1997 - Hydnellum concrescens
15/09/1997 - Chrysomphalina chrysophylla
15/09/1997 - Cortinarius herbarum
15/09/1997 - Lepista gilva
15/08/1997 - Cortinarius cinnamomeus
15/08/1997 - Cortinarius citrinofulvescens
15/08/1997 - Cortinarius illuminus
15/08/1997 - Exobasidium juelianum
13/08/1997 - Exobasidium juelianum
15/11/1996 - Clitocybe font-queri
13/11/1996 - Entoloma juncinum
16/10/1996 - Entoloma poliopus
15/10/1996 - Agaricus squamulifer
15/10/1996 - Cantharellus alborufescens
15/10/1996 - Cribraria argillacea
15/10/1996 - Crinipellis tomentosa
15/10/1996 - Cystolepiota moelleri
15/10/1996 - Inocybe lucifuga
18/09/1996 - Cortinarius limonius
17/09/1996 - Cortinarius caligatus
14/09/1996 - Cortinarius croceoconus
15/08/1996 - Bankera violascens
15/08/1996 - Cortinarius cinnamomeus
15/08/1996 - Rhodocollybia fodiens
15/01/1996 - Gymnopilus spadiceus
16/11/1995 - Delastria rosea
15/11/1995 - Cheilymenia granulata
19/10/1995 - Lactarius fuscus
13/10/1995 - Cortinarius cedriolens
13/10/1995 - Cortinarius perrugatus
13/10/1995 - Cortinarius perrugatus
15/09/1995 - Cortinarius triumphans
17/08/1995 - Cortinarius allutus
17/08/1995 - Lachnellula suecica
15/12/1994 - Agaricus purpurellus
15/11/1994 - Campanella caesia
18/10/1994 - Cortinarius acutus
15/10/1994 - Clitocybe squamulosoides
15/10/1994 - Cortinarius lepidopus
15/10/1994 - Galerina hypnicola
15/10/1994 - Melanoleuca subalpina
15/10/1994 - Rugosomyces onychinus
14/10/1994 - Cortinarius callisteus
15/09/1994 - Cortinarius herpeticus
15/09/1994 - Craterellus melanoxeros
14/09/1994 - Inocybe piriodora
14/09/1994 - Inocybe quietiodor
18/08/1994 - Inocybe taxocystis
17/08/1994 - Cortinarius albonigrellus
17/08/1994 - Cortinarius tigrinipes
15/08/1994 - Alnicola tantilla
15/08/1994 - Cortinarius chrysomallus
13/08/1994 - Cortinarius angulosus
11/08/1994 - Inocybe yaxocistis
13/07/1994 - Entoloma paludicola
15/01/1994 - Mycena leptophylla
15/11/1993 - Cystolepiota adulterina
15/10/1993 - Agaricus mediofuscus
15/10/1993 - Agaricus pseudopratensis
15/10/1993 - Agaricus semotus
15/10/1993 - Amanita muscaria
15/10/1993 - Cortinarius boudieri
15/10/1993 - Cortinarius boudieri
15/10/1993 - Cortinarius subturibulosus
15/10/1993 - Cystolepiota moelleri
14/10/1993 - Inocybe terrifera
13/10/1993 - Entoloma querquedula
13/10/1993 - Entoloma roseum
15/09/1993 - Alnicola escharoides
17/08/1993 - Galerina bresadolana
14/11/1992 - Cortinarius largodelibutus
12/11/1992 - Hygrophorus roseodiscoideus
23/10/1992 - Inocybe virgatula
15/10/1992 - Antrodia malicola
15/10/1992 - Armillaria cepistipes
15/10/1992 - Clitocybe diatreta
15/10/1992 - Coniophora puteana
15/10/1992 - Cortinarius anthracinus
15/10/1992 - Cortinarius balteatus
15/10/1992 - Cortinarius melanotus
15/10/1992 - Cortinarius sodagnitus
15/10/1992 - Fuligo rufa
14/10/1992 - Cortinarius violaceovelatus
16/09/1992 - Otidea violacea
15/09/1992 - Cortinarius strobilaceus
15/09/1992 - Cortinarius variiformis
19/08/1992 - Cortinarius salor
15/08/1992 - Alnicola fellea
15/08/1992 - Cortinarius fervidus
13/08/1992 - Lactarius fluens
12/08/1992 - Flammulaster denticulatus
15/07/1992 - Coprinopsis friesii
15/05/1992 - Lachnum relicinum
15/11/1991 - Agaricus menieri
15/11/1991 - Clitocybe vibecina
15/11/1991 - Cortinarius diosmus
15/11/1991 - Entoloma dysthaloides
15/11/1991 - Hebeloma angustispermum
15/11/1991 - Inocybe fibrosoides
14/11/1991 - Inocybe tarda
15/10/1991 - Clitocybula lacerata
15/10/1991 - Conocybe rickeniana
15/10/1991 - Cortinarius cephalixus
15/10/1991 - Cortinarius splendens
15/10/1991 - Cortinarius triformis
15/10/1991 - Cortinarius venetus
14/10/1991 - Agaricus sylvaticus
26/09/1991 - Bondarzewia mesenterica
16/09/1991 - Chrysomphalina chrysophylla
16/09/1991 - Entoloma asprellum
14/09/1991 - Cortinarius adustorimosus
14/09/1991 - Cortinarius adustorimosus
13/09/1991 - Bondarzewia mesenterica
13/09/1991 - Cortinarius pseudoprivignus
11/09/1991 - Entoloma chalybaeum
15/08/1991 - Crepidotus lundellii
15/08/1991 - Diatrypella verrucaeformis
15/08/1991 - Hebeloma marginatulum
15/08/1991 - Inocybe umbrinofusca
15/08/1991 - Inocybe umbrinofuscaz
15/08/1991 - Lactarius alpinus
15/08/1991 - Lactarius atlanticus
15/08/1991 - Lactarius atlanticus
15/08/1991 - Lactarius camphoratus
15/08/1991 - Lactarius kuehnert
15/08/1991 - Panaeolus campanulatus
24/07/1991 - Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa
15/07/1991 - Boletus luteocupreus
15/06/1991 - Agrocybe semiorbicularis
14/06/1991 - Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa
14/06/1991 - Coprinopsis gonophylla
15/05/1991 - Cortinarius caroviolaceus
15/04/1991 - Coprinellus pallidissimus
15/01/1991 - Bisporella fuscocincta
15/01/1991 - Pholiota apicrea
15/01/1991 - Xerula xeruloides
22/11/1990 - Clitocybe sublateritia
15/11/1990 - Anthina flammea
15/11/1990 - Ascobolus denudatus
15/11/1990 - Baeomyces roseus
15/11/1990 - Calocera glossoides
15/11/1990 - Clitocybe sublateritia
15/11/1990 - Cortinarius caligatus
15/11/1990 - Cortinarius cedretorum
15/11/1990 - Cortinarius diosmus
15/11/1990 - Cortinarius emollitus
15/11/1990 - Crepidotus luteolus
15/11/1990 - Daldinia eschscholtzii
15/11/1990 - Xerula xeruloides
18/10/1990 - Inocybe splendentoides
17/10/1990 - Entoloma sericeum
15/10/1990 - Agrocybe pusilla
15/10/1990 - Cortinarius platypus
15/09/1990 - Amanita submembranacea
15/09/1990 - Cortinarius bulbosus
15/09/1990 - Cortinarius elegantissimus
15/09/1990 - Cortinarius rigidus
15/09/1990 - Hebeloma longicaudum
15/09/1990 - Pholiota apicrea
13/09/1990 - Inocybe boltonii
22/08/1990 - Amanita nivalis
16/08/1990 - Lactarius lepidotus
15/08/1990 - Amanita nivalis
15/08/1990 - Cortinarius alpicola
15/08/1990 - Cortinarius pulchripes
15/08/1990 - Galerina alpestris
15/08/1990 - Hebeloma kuehneri
15/08/1990 - Inocybe oreina
15/08/1990 - Mitrula rehmii
14/08/1990 - Cortinarius palustris
18/07/1990 - Entoloma paludicola
18/07/1990 - Fuligo septica
18/07/1990 - Fuligo septica
16/07/1990 - Clitopilus hobsonii
14/07/1990 - Inocybe splendens
15/05/1990 - Arcyria versicolor
16/04/1990 - Pholiotina aporos
13/04/1990 - Gymnopus hariolorum
15/03/1990 - Arachnopeziza aurata
15/02/1990 - Clitocybe ditopa
15/02/1990 - Coprinellus plagioporus
15/01/1990 - Aphanobasidium pseudotsugae
15/01/1990 - Dacryobolus sudans
15/01/1990 - Diatrype bullata
27/12/1989 - Comatricha nigra
20/12/1989 - Comatricha nigra
15/12/1989 - Hohenbuehelia leightonii
13/12/1989 - Comatricha nigra
16/11/1989 - Dendrocollybia racemosa
16/11/1989 - Lactarius albocarneus
16/11/1989 - Lactarius glutinopallens
15/11/1989 - Clitocybe phaeophthalma
18/10/1989 - Cortinarius sphagnogenus
18/10/1989 - Entoloma rusticoides
18/10/1989 - Entoloma turbidum
17/10/1989 - Crepidotus autochtonus
16/10/1989 - Agaricus gennadii
16/10/1989 - Agaricus semotus
16/10/1989 - Rhodocollybia filamentosa
15/09/1989 - Cortinarius eustriatulus
15/09/1989 - Lepista gilva
15/09/1989 - Volvariella caesiotincta
14/09/1989 - Alnicola scolecina
14/09/1989 - Laccaria affinis var. anglica
13/09/1989 - Entoloma poliopus
17/08/1989 - Inocybe squarrosoannulata
16/08/1989 - Entoloma pernitrosum
16/08/1989 - Flammulaster ferrugineus
15/08/1989 - Amanita nivalis
15/08/1989 - Clitocybe lateritia
15/08/1989 - Cortinarius favrei
15/08/1989 - Cortinarius galerinoides
15/08/1989 - Cortinarius hinnuleus
15/08/1989 - Galerina heterocystis
15/08/1989 - Hebeloma marginatulum
15/08/1989 - Inocybe arthrocystis
15/08/1989 - Pholiotina coprophila
15/04/1989 - Brunnipila fuscescens
15/04/1989 - Merismodes anomala
14/04/1989 - Clitocybe subsinopica
15/03/1989 - Bolbitius reticulatus
15/03/1989 - Coprinellus saccharinus
15/11/1988 - Bertia moriformis
15/11/1988 - Mycena polyadelpha
11/11/1988 - Cuphophyllus colemannianus
11/11/1988 - Cystoderma cinnabarinum
03/11/1988 - Cystolepiota hetieri
15/10/1988 - Agaricus lutosus
15/10/1988 - Bjerkandera fumosa
15/10/1988 - Calocera furcata
15/10/1988 - Clitocybe hougtonii
15/10/1988 - Clitocybe umbilicata
15/10/1988 - Cortinarius cinnamomeobadius
15/10/1988 - Cortinarius uraceus
15/10/1988 - Gerhardtia borea
15/10/1988 - Hebeloma bulbiferum
15/10/1988 - Skeletocutis amorpha
14/10/1988 - Agaricus koelerionensis
14/10/1988 - Cortinarius caerulescens
14/10/1988 - Cortinarius caerulescens
12/10/1988 - Entoloma papillatum
12/10/1988 - Entoloma sericeum
16/09/1988 - Cortinarius schaefferianus
16/09/1988 - Cortinarius subclaricolor
15/09/1988 - Amanita umbrinolutea
15/09/1988 - Cortinarius calochrous
15/09/1988 - Cortinarius erythrinus
15/09/1988 - Cortinarius fulvescens
15/09/1988 - Cortinarius pratensis
15/09/1988 - Cortinarius pratensis
15/09/1988 - Cortinarius robustus
15/09/1988 - Cortinarius robustus
15/09/1988 - Cortinarius schaefferianus
15/09/1988 - Cortinarius venetus
15/09/1988 - Inocybe terrigena
18/08/1988 - Lactarius flavidus
15/08/1988 - Coltricia montagnei
15/08/1988 - Inocybe erinaceomorpha
15/08/1988 - Scutiger confluens
16/05/1988 - Ascobolus lignatilis
16/05/1988 - Lachnum crystallinum
15/04/1988 - Agaricus velenovskyi
13/04/1988 - Crepidotus herbarum
15/01/1988 - Cortinarius vulpinus
16/11/1987 - Agaricus sylvaticus
16/11/1987 - Amanita muscaria
16/11/1987 - Cortinarius balaustinus
16/11/1987 - Cortinarius caesiocanescens
16/11/1987 - Cortinarius scandens
13/11/1987 - Agaricus sylvaticus
13/11/1987 - Clitocybe vibecina
13/11/1987 - Cortinarius croceus
13/11/1987 - Cortinarius cumatilis
13/11/1987 - Cortinarius glaucopus
13/11/1987 - Rugosomyces chrysenteron
12/11/1987 - Inocybe subtigrina
05/11/1987 - Cortinarius leproleptopus
16/10/1987 - Cortinarius nanceiensis
15/10/1987 - Clitocybe diatreta
15/10/1987 - Clitocybe ditopa
15/10/1987 - Cortinarius spilomeus
14/10/1987 - Cortinarius paleaceus
20/09/1987 - Cortinarius sertipes
15/09/1987 - Agaricus cappellianus
15/09/1987 - Cortinarius emunctus
15/09/1987 - Cortinarius porphyropus
15/09/1987 - Cotylidia pannosa
14/08/1987 - Hydnellum scrobiculatum
17/06/1987 - Entoloma exile
15/06/1987 - Agaricus osecanus
15/06/1987 - Hebeloma pseudoamarescens
15/05/1987 - Hebeloma pseudoamarescens
15/05/1987 - Rugosomyces carneus
17/11/1986 - Cortinarius rugosus
14/11/1986 - Dermoloma intermedium
15/10/1986 - Cortinarius cagei
15/10/1986 - Cortinarius lividoviolaceus
15/10/1986 - Cortinarius melanotus
15/10/1986 - Entoloma lividoalbum
15/10/1986 - Flammulaster rhombosporus
15/09/1986 - Cortinarius splendens
15/09/1986 - Cortinarius xanthophyllus
15/08/1986 - Agaricus subfloccosus
15/08/1986 - Inocybe personata
15/08/1986 - Pholiotina aeruginosa
15/07/1986 - Cortinarius multiformis
16/04/1986 - Pseudombrophila hepatica
16/12/1985 - Agaricus comtulus
16/12/1985 - Protomerulius caryae
15/10/1985 - Coccomyces coronatus
16/09/1985 - Hydnellum spongiosipes
13/09/1985 - Cortinarius torvus
15/08/1985 - Volvariella taylori
15/07/1985 - Coprinopsis spilospora
15/05/1985 - Conocybe ambigua
15/05/1985 - Faerberia carbonaria
15/03/1985 - Cerocorticium confluens
15/11/1984 - Clitocybe rufoalutacea
12/11/1984 - Clitocybe rufoalutacea
18/10/1984 - Cortinarius variecolor
15/10/1984 - Badhamia affinis
15/10/1984 - Cortinarius castaneus
15/10/1984 - Cortinarius duracinus
15/10/1984 - Cortinarius fuscoviolacens
15/10/1984 - Cortinarius russeoides
15/10/1984 - Cortinarius splendens
15/10/1984 - Cortinarius trivialis
15/09/1984 - Cortinarius herpeticus
14/09/1984 - Cortinarius delaportei
14/09/1984 - Cortinarius subsertipes
13/09/1984 - Inocybe terrifera
13/09/1984 - Inonotus nodulosus
12/09/1984 - Entoloma lampropus
12/09/1984 - Entoloma sordidulum
16/08/1984 - Ascobolus immersus
16/08/1984 - Lachnum relicinum
15/08/1984 - Capitotricha rubi
15/08/1984 - Conocybe rickenii
15/08/1984 - Hypholoma udum
15/08/1984 - Inocybe vaccina
15/08/1984 - Lachnum clandestinum
15/06/1984 - Crocicreas cyathoideum
14/06/1984 - Inocybe subrubescens
15/05/1984 - Amanita boudieri
15/05/1984 - Amanita boudieri
15/05/1984 - Amanita ponderosa
15/05/1984 - Amanita ponderosa
14/05/1984 - Coprinellus angulatus
15/10/1983 - Amanita porphyria
15/10/1983 - Clitocybe langei
15/10/1983 - Cortinarius claricolor
15/10/1983 - Cortinarius claricolor
15/10/1983 - Cortinarius rigidus
15/10/1983 - Psilocybe cyanescens
14/10/1983 - Cortinarius caninus
14/10/1983 - Cortinarius cliduchus
14/10/1983 - Cortinarius privignus
14/10/1983 - Cortinarius vitellinopes
13/10/1983 - Laccaria striatula
15/09/1983 - Clitocybe phaeophthalma
15/09/1983 - Inonotus cuticularis
15/09/1983 - Isaria farinosa
15/09/1983 - Isaria farinosa
15/09/1983 - Isaria umbrina
18/08/1983 - Laccaria montana
18/08/1983 - Laccaria proxima
15/08/1983 - Galerina hypnorum
15/08/1983 - Hebeloma strophosum
15/06/1983 - Bolbitius tener
14/05/1983 - Cortinarius castaneus
13/05/1983 - Coprinellus angulatus
13/05/1983 - Cudoniella clavus
15/10/1982 - Cortinarius safranopes
15/10/1982 - Entoloma versatile
13/10/1982 - Entoloma versatile
15/09/1982 - Cortinarius tophaceoides
16/08/1982 - Amanita umbrinolutea
15/10/1981 - Cortinarius caroli
15/10/1981 - Xerocomus armeniacus
14/10/1981 - Leucopholiota decorosa
15/09/1981 - Cortinarius croceus
27/08/1981 - Clavariadelphus ligula
15/08/1981 - Hydnellum aurantiacum
15/08/1981 - Scutiger confluens
15/08/1981 - Scutiger ovinus
14/08/1981 - Clavariadelphus ligula
14/08/1981 - Cortinarius collinitus
15/05/1981 - Cudoniella clavus
17/03/1981 - Leucopholiota decorosa
15/10/1980 - Cortinarius cephalixus
17/09/1980 - Entoloma queletii
15/09/1980 - Agaricus xanthoderma
14/07/1980 - Volvariella volvacea
15/10/1979 - Hypsizygus ulmarius
16/08/1979 - Inocybe terrigena
15/08/1979 - Cudonia circinans
15/06/1979 - Mycena pearsoniana
15/01/1979 - Volvariella caesiotincta
15/06/1974 - Bolbitius tener
15/06/1973 - Clitocybe sinopica
15/05/1972 - Alnicola amarescens
15/11/1971 - Lepista gilva
15/06/1971 - Boletus junquilleus
16/11/1970 - Coprinopsis erythrocephala
13/03/1970 - Cortinarius erythrinus
12/08/1968 - Hydnellum scrobiculatum



Retour à la page d'accueil