Détermination :
Membre MycoDB - Se connecter




Membres actifs

Récoltes ajoutées par Daniel Réaudin

25/10/2017 - Camarophyllopsis atropuncta
25/10/2017 - Campanella caesia
17/10/2017 - Postia caesia
07/10/2017 - Leucoagaricus cinerascens
02/10/2017 - Lepiota pseudohelveola
01/10/2017 - Volvariella pusilla
30/09/2017 - Hygrocybe intermedia
28/09/2017 - Entoloma exile
28/09/2017 - Marasmius cohaerens
27/09/2017 - Clathrus ruber
23/09/2017 - Entoloma griseocyaneum
22/09/2017 - Pluteus thomsonii
12/09/2017 - Cyathus stercoreus
02/09/2017 - Clathrus ruber
24/08/2017 - Battarrea phalloides
24/08/2017 - Geastrum fornicatum
23/08/2017 - Clathrus archeri
25/05/2017 - Clathrus ruber
06/10/2016 - Clathrus archeri
20/09/2016 - Clathrus ruber
02/02/2016 - Leucoscypha patavina
09/12/2015 - Entoloma dysthaloides
10/11/2015 - Tulostoma cyclophorum
09/11/2015 - Entoloma exile
09/11/2015 - Entoloma pseudoturci
03/11/2015 - Conocybe subovalis
30/10/2015 - Agaricus xanthodermulus
23/10/2015 - Battarrea phalloides
23/10/2015 - Hygrocybe olivaceonigra
05/09/2015 - Buchwaldoboletus lignicola
05/12/2014 - Entoloma exile
20/11/2014 - Leucoagaricus croceovelutinus
20/11/2014 - Sowerbyella radiculata
16/11/2014 - Hygrocybe konradii
11/11/2014 - Leratiomyces ceres
08/11/2014 - Clavaria fumosa
03/11/2014 - Entoloma griseocyaneum
03/11/2014 - Entoloma nigroviolaceum
02/11/2014 - Entoloma exile
24/10/2014 - Entoloma nigroviolaceum
23/10/2014 - Leucoagaricus croceovelutinus
20/11/2013 - Agaricus arvensis
07/11/2013 - Entoloma corvinum
29/10/2013 - Russula amara
25/10/2013 - Agaricus gennadii
21/10/2013 - Entoloma corvinum
18/10/2013 - Hygrocybe spadicea
17/10/2013 - Rhodocybe ochraceopallida
20/10/2012 - Plicaria carbonaria
18/10/2012 - Leratiomyces ceres
22/01/2012 - Nectria pseudopeziza
14/01/2012 - Entoloma scabiosum
28/12/2011 - Peziza succosella
16/12/2011 - Hypholoma marginatum
16/12/2011 - Pluteus pouzarianus
13/12/2011 - Laccaria macrocystidiata
13/12/2011 - Melanoleuca pseudobrevipes
04/12/2011 - Clitopilus cystidiatus
03/12/2011 - Tephrocybe atrata
28/11/2011 - Entoloma exile
28/11/2011 - Pholiotina filaris
27/11/2011 - Entoloma exile
26/11/2011 - Cortinarius uliginosus
26/11/2011 - Entoloma citerinii
26/11/2011 - Kuehneromyces mutabilis
26/11/2011 - Pholiota salicicola
26/11/2011 - Russula cessans
25/11/2011 - Tephrocybe anthracophila
24/11/2011 - Melanoleuca grammopodia
24/11/2011 - Stropharia inuncta
24/11/2011 - Stropharia ochrocyanea
21/11/2011 - Leucoagaricus brunneocingulatus
21/11/2011 - Leucoagaricus wychanskyi
18/11/2011 - Leucoagaricus brunneocingulatus
18/11/2011 - Stropharia inuncta
13/11/2011 - Leucoagaricus marriagei
13/11/2011 - Sericeomyces subvolvatus
11/11/2011 - Paxillus rubicundulus
10/11/2011 - Hygrocybe glutinipes
08/11/2011 - Hygrocybe glutinipes
08/11/2011 - Lyophyllum loricatum
05/11/2011 - Macrolepiota excoriata
10/09/2011 - Leucocoprinus straminellus
25/04/2011 - Pycnostysanus azaleae
10/04/2011 - Scutellinia crinita
03/04/2011 - Tricholoma gausapatum
31/03/2011 - Conocybe pubescens
26/03/2011 - Conocybe singeriana
26/03/2011 - Melanoleuca kuehneri
13/03/2011 - Melanoleuca favrei
17/02/2011 - Sowerbyella brevispora
15/02/2011 - Calocybe hypoxantha
13/02/2011 - Pluteus hiatulus
14/12/2010 - Entoloma citerinii
17/11/2010 - Microglossum rufescens
16/11/2010 - Clavaria fumosa
16/11/2010 - Marasmius anomalus
16/11/2010 - Tulostoma cyclophorum
11/11/2010 - Hygrocybe ceracea
06/11/2010 - Melanoleuca albifolia
21/10/2010 - Russula cessans
03/10/2010 - Agrocybe erebia
02/10/2010 - Resupinatus trichotis
19/09/2010 - Hygrocybe intermedia
14/09/2010 - Clathrus archeri
10/09/2010 - Inocybe nobilis
06/09/2010 - Clathrus archeri
18/08/2010 - Agaricus augustus
16/08/2010 - Marasmiellus vaillantii
15/08/2010 - Cortinarius orellanoides
13/08/2010 - Cortinarius speciosissimus
11/08/2010 - Gymnopus inodorus
09/08/2010 - Battarrea phalloides
04/08/2010 - Boletus le-galiae
30/07/2010 - Coprinopsis urticicola
30/04/2010 - Conocybe singeriana
31/03/2010 - Sowerbyella brevispora
29/03/2010 - Calocybe hypoxantha
29/03/2010 - Entoloma sericeum
28/03/2010 - Auricularia auricula-judae
14/03/2010 - Sarcoscypha austriaca
04/02/2010 - Sowerbyella brevispora
05/01/2010 - Hygrocybe chlorophana
28/12/2009 - Hygrocybe psittacina
27/12/2009 - Entoloma citerinii
23/12/2009 - Hygrocybe spc
20/12/2009 - Hygrocybe splendidissima
20/12/2009 - Leucoagaricus georginae
18/12/2009 - Leucoagaricus wychanskyi
17/12/2009 - Hygrocybe coccinea
16/12/2009 - Hygrocybe punicea
11/12/2009 - Hygrocybe fornicata
10/12/2009 - Hygrocybe reae
10/12/2009 - Leucoagaricus fuligineodiffractus
10/12/2009 - Marasmius undatus
08/12/2009 - Hygrophorus hypothejus
08/12/2009 - Inocybe mixtilis
07/12/2009 - Hygrocybe perplexa
03/12/2009 - Entoloma ianthinomeleagris
03/12/2009 - Rhytisma acerinum
29/11/2009 - Hygrocybe aurantiosplendens
28/11/2009 - Entoloma griseoviridulum
25/11/2009 - Dermoloma phaeopodium
20/11/2009 - Amanita muscaria
19/11/2009 - Eriopezia caesia
19/11/2009 - Porpolomopsis calyptriformis
18/11/2009 - Entoloma pseudoturci
08/11/2009 - Hygrocybe coccinea
08/11/2009 - Lepiota xanthophylla
03/11/2009 - Chroogomphus rutilus
03/11/2009 - Entoloma turci
30/10/2009 - Squamanita paradoxa
25/10/2009 - Sericeomyces subvolvatus
23/10/2009 - Pleurotus dryinus
22/10/2009 - Entoloma elodes
22/10/2009 - Hygrocybe insipida
21/10/2009 - Leucoagaricus purpureorimosus
20/10/2009 - Aureoboletus gentilis
15/10/2009 - Dermoloma atrocinereum
12/10/2009 - Pluteus salicinus
05/10/2009 - Agaricus xanthoderma
22/09/2009 - Phleogena faginea
10/09/2009 - Melanoleuca verrucipes
04/09/2009 - Pluteus fayodii
16/07/2009 - Hygrocybe miniata
25/04/2009 - Sarcoscypha austriaca
15/04/2009 - Xylaria hypoxylon
08/04/2009 - Calycellina alniella
03/04/2009 - Gyromitra esculenta
25/03/2009 - Sarcoscypha coccinea
20/03/2009 - Ciboria amentacea
10/01/2009 - Geoglossum atropurpureum
29/12/2008 - Hygrocybe aurantiolutescens
27/12/2008 - Microglossum nudipes
21/12/2008 - Lachnellula subtilissima
19/12/2008 - Tephrocybe atrata
17/12/2008 - Tricharina fibrillosa
13/12/2008 - Cuphophyllus pratensis
12/12/2008 - Microglossum rufescens
06/12/2008 - Sowerbyella radiculata
06/12/2008 - Thuemenidium atropurpureum
03/12/2008 - Trichoglossum hirsutum
20/11/2008 - Ophiocordyceps gracilis
18/11/2008 - Hygrocybe fornicata
18/11/2008 - Leucoagaricus melanotrichus
17/11/2008 - Glutinoglossum glutinosum
14/11/2008 - Leucoagaricus gauguei
13/11/2008 - Clavulinopsis helvola
13/11/2008 - Collybia tuberosa
12/11/2008 - Hygrocybe reae
10/11/2008 - Ionomidotis fulvotingens
05/11/2008 - Entoloma jubatum
30/10/2008 - Entoloma pseudoturci
27/10/2008 - Amanita muscaria
26/10/2008 - Cyathus olla
18/10/2008 - Lepiota oreadiformis
17/10/2008 - Entoloma pseudoturci
11/10/2008 - Setulipes androsaceus
10/10/2008 - Inocybe hygrophorus
09/10/2008 - Hygrocybe marchii
09/10/2008 - Melanoleuca langei
08/10/2008 - Lepiota ignipes
03/10/2008 - Coprinus latisporus
25/09/2008 - Lepiota rhodorhiza
25/09/2008 - Pleurotus dryinus
09/09/2008 - Glyphium elatum
28/08/2008 - Parasola plicatilis
19/08/2008 - Clathrus archeri
09/07/2008 - Agrocybe rivulosa
26/04/2008 - Kotlabaea deformis
21/03/2008 - Dasyscyphella nivea
06/03/2008 - Trichopeziza mollissima
04/03/2008 - Gyromitra esculenta
22/02/2008 - Cuphophyllus radiatus
22/02/2008 - Inocybe pudica
09/01/2008 - Cuphophyllus flavipes
28/12/2007 - Microglossum olivaceum
13/12/2007 - Calocybe hypoxantha
13/12/2007 - Proliferodiscus pulveraceus
11/12/2007 - Hygrocybe irrigata
09/12/2007 - Hygrocybe laeta
23/11/2007 - Lepiota ochraceofulva
22/11/2007 - Hygrocybe punicea
20/11/2007 - Hygrocybe punicea
19/11/2007 - Lepiota cristata
15/11/2007 - Inocybe fuscidula
04/11/2007 - Lepiota rhodorhiza
30/10/2007 - Amanita muscaria
30/10/2007 - Hygrocybe spadicea
26/10/2007 - Claviceps microcephala
25/10/2007 - Cuphophyllus lacmus
25/10/2007 - Echinoderma echinaceum
20/10/2007 - Boletus junquilleus
18/10/2007 - Boletus pinophilus
12/10/2007 - Inocybe fastigiella
11/10/2007 - Lactarius albivellus
07/10/2007 - Geastrum coronatum
29/09/2007 - Leucoagaricus tener
15/09/2007 - Hygrocybe intermedia
06/09/2007 - Cystolepiota adulterina
06/07/2007 - Clathrus archeri
10/06/2007 - Plicaria carbonaria
23/03/2007 - Gyromitra esculenta
04/02/2007 - Peziza granularis
17/01/2007 - Geastrum saccatum
22/12/2006 - Hygrocybe ortoniana
21/12/2006 - Glutinoglossum glutinosum
06/12/2006 - Geastrum fimbriatum
03/12/2006 - Inocybe lacera
01/12/2006 - Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca
29/11/2006 - Pluteus granulatus
17/11/2006 - Macrolepiota subsquarrosa
12/11/2006 - Rugosomyces ionides
11/11/2006 - Pluteus granulatus
02/11/2006 - Calocera viscosa
30/10/2006 - Lepiota ochraceofulva
28/10/2006 - Boletus erythropus
26/10/2006 - Hygrocybe splendidissima
25/10/2006 - Inocybe decemgibbosa
25/10/2006 - Lepiota parvannulata
24/10/2006 - Geastrum coronatum
20/10/2006 - Leucoagaricus wychanskyi
19/10/2006 - Calvatia excipuliformis
19/10/2006 - Melanoleuca grammopodia
19/10/2006 - Paxillus filamentosus
19/10/2006 - Rozites caperatus
18/10/2006 - Geastrum triplex
18/10/2006 - Leucoagaricus macrorhizus
17/10/2006 - Agaricus moelleri
16/10/2006 - Xerula radicata
15/10/2006 - Rhodocollybia butyracea
13/10/2006 - Melanoleuca friesii
11/10/2006 - Chroogomphus rutilus
10/10/2006 - Boletus luridus
08/10/2006 - Inocybe paludinella
07/10/2006 - Leucoagaricus cinereoradicatus
05/10/2006 - Asterophora parasitica
04/10/2006 - Nidularia deformis
29/09/2006 - Conocybe dunensis
28/09/2006 - Hygrocybe perplexa
23/09/2006 - Auricularia mesenterica
20/09/2006 - Phaeohelotium monticola
15/09/2006 - Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa
08/09/2006 - Lepiota acerina
02/09/2006 - Rhodocollybia butyracea
31/08/2006 - Agrocybe arvalis
31/08/2006 - Aureoboletus gentilis
08/07/2006 - Mollisia hydrophila
08/07/2006 - Mollisia retincola
26/06/2006 - Albotricha acutipila
11/06/2006 - Lachnum controversum
12/04/2006 - Sarcoscypha austriaca
11/03/2006 - Gyromitra esculenta
09/01/2006 - Neolentinus adhaerens
04/01/2006 - Sowerbyella radiculata
17/12/2005 - Cortinarius uliginosus
16/12/2005 - Microglossum nudipes
12/12/2005 - Leucocoprinus straminellus
09/12/2005 - Leucoagaricus cinerascens
03/12/2005 - Cystoderma amianthinum
24/11/2005 - Geoglossum barlae
23/11/2005 - Hygrocybe aurantiosplendens
18/11/2005 - Inocybe lacera
17/11/2005 - Lepiota alba
16/11/2005 - Sericeomyces erioderma
14/11/2005 - Leucoagaricus pilatianus
10/11/2005 - Hygrocybe quieta
08/11/2005 - Ampulloclitocybe clavipes
07/11/2005 - Inocybe petiginosa
06/11/2005 - Cyathus stercoreus
05/11/2005 - Hygrocybe reidii
03/11/2005 - Hygrocybe aurantiolutescens
03/11/2005 - Lactarius controversus
28/10/2005 - Tulostoma squamosum
27/10/2005 - Clavulina cinerea
26/10/2005 - Asterophora lycoperdoides
24/10/2005 - Entoloma rusticoides
23/10/2005 - Leucocoprinus cygneus
22/10/2005 - Hygrocybe aurantiolutescens
21/10/2005 - Entoloma incanum
20/10/2005 - Limacella ochraceorosea
20/10/2005 - Polydesmia pruinosa
17/10/2005 - Cystolepiota bucknallii
17/10/2005 - Lepiota fuscovinacea
15/10/2005 - Leucoagaricus cinereoradicatus
13/10/2005 - Hygrocybe laeta
13/10/2005 - Lepiota griseovirens
13/10/2005 - Limacella illinita
11/10/2005 - Leucoagaricus croceovelutinus
10/10/2005 - Inocybe lepiotoides
09/10/2005 - Chlorociboria aeruginascens
07/10/2005 - Lepiota forquignonii
07/10/2005 - Pluteus romellii
05/10/2005 - Dermoloma phaeopodium
03/10/2005 - Inocybe fuscidula
27/09/2005 - Coprinopsis pseudonivea
23/09/2005 - Rugosomyces persicolor
17/09/2005 - Trichophaea hemisphaerioides
10/09/2005 - Coprinellus flocculosus
11/05/2005 - Lamprospora carbonicola
29/04/2005 - Calocybe gambosa
25/04/2005 - Patellaria atrata
22/04/2005 - Vibrissea truncorum
15/04/2005 - Gyromitra esculenta
28/01/2005 - Bjerkandera adusta
16/01/2005 - Calocybe hypoxantha
24/12/2004 - Trichoglossum hirsutum
07/12/2004 - Contumyces rosellus
06/12/2004 - Hygrocybe conica
28/11/2004 - Clavulinopsis corniculata
25/11/2004 - Clavaria fumosa
25/11/2004 - Elaphocordyceps capitata
22/11/2004 - Cystoderma amianthinum
21/11/2004 - Leucocoprinus straminellus
17/11/2004 - Russula cessans
06/11/2004 - Echinoderma pseudoasperulum
29/10/2004 - Arrhenia retiruga
27/10/2004 - Hygrocybe cinereifolia
25/10/2004 - Lactarius deliciosus
24/10/2004 - Entoloma bloxamii
23/10/2004 - Cystoderma jasonis
23/10/2004 - Geastrum triplex
23/10/2004 - Lactarius lilacinus
20/10/2004 - Sphaerobolus stellatus
17/10/2004 - Leucocoprinus cepaestipes
08/10/2004 - Collybia tuberosa
28/09/2004 - Laccaria laccata
27/09/2004 - Leucoagaricus cinerascens
27/09/2004 - Macrolepiota mastoidea
26/09/2004 - Geoglossum cookeianum
26/09/2004 - Geoglossum cookeianum
12/09/2004 - Echinoderma asperum
06/09/2004 - Agaricus macrolepis
06/09/2004 - Conocybe dunensis
06/09/2004 - Leucocoprinus heinemanii
05/09/2004 - Faerberia carbonaria
24/08/2004 - Pycnoporus cinnabarinus
18/08/2004 - Inocybe fastigiella
15/06/2004 - Crocicreas coronatum
20/05/2004 - Strobilurus stephanocystis
01/05/2004 - Agrocybe dura
29/04/2004 - Olla millepunctata
16/04/2004 - Trichopeziza mollissima
11/04/2004 - Arcyria cinerea
08/04/2004 - Ciboria caucus
15/01/2004 - Sowerbyella brevispora
23/12/2003 - Cuphophyllus berkeleyi
18/12/2003 - Tremella mesenterica
15/12/2003 - Stictis stellata
13/12/2003 - Inocybe maculata
09/12/2003 - Lepiota brunneoincarnata
19/11/2003 - Hygrocybe fornicata
17/11/2003 - Hygrocybe cantharellus
10/11/2003 - Chamaemyces fracidus
10/11/2003 - Limacella illinita
07/11/2003 - Lepiota fulvella
05/11/2003 - Baeospora myosura
02/11/2003 - Coprinus latisporus
23/10/2003 - Agaricus moelleri
23/10/2003 - Marasmius undatus
19/10/2003 - Melanoleuca cinereifolia
18/10/2003 - Craterellus sinuosus
18/10/2003 - Gymnopus erythropus
17/10/2003 - Boletus pulverulentus
17/10/2003 - Marasmius bulliardii
16/10/2003 - Helvella ephippium
10/10/2003 - Rhizina undulata
08/10/2003 - Pluteus albineus
07/10/2003 - Hygrophorus persoonii
05/10/2003 - Leucoagaricus badhamii
04/10/2003 - Rugosomyces carneus
03/10/2003 - Limacella delicata
03/10/2003 - Pulverolepiota pulverulenta
28/09/2003 - Hygrocybe unguinosa
28/09/2003 - Inocybe umbrina
25/09/2003 - Lactarius circellatus
23/09/2003 - Pluteus cervinus
18/09/2003 - Geastrum pectinatum
17/09/2003 - Gymnopus confluens
15/09/2003 - Melanoleuca melaleuca
04/09/2003 - Cantharellus ferruginascens
26/06/2003 - Xylaria filiformis
10/06/2003 - Iodophanus carneus
20/05/2003 - Inocybe patouillardii
18/05/2003 - Cerocorticium molare
08/05/2003 - Brunnipila fuscescens
29/04/2003 - Verpa bohemica
24/04/2003 - Collybia luteifolia
22/04/2003 - Inocybe cervicolor
09/04/2003 - Craterium minutum
20/03/2003 - Cyathicula pteridicola
20/03/2003 - Disciotis venosa
27/02/2003 - Hygrocybe conica
13/02/2003 - Hysterographium fraxini
23/01/2003 - Tulostoma squamosum
17/12/2002 - Marasmiellus foetidus
08/12/2002 - Hygrocybe murinacea
27/11/2002 - Entoloma phaeocyatus
26/11/2002 - Cuphophyllus fuscescens
17/11/2002 - Contumyces rosellus
17/11/2002 - Inocybe pintureaui
08/11/2002 - Microglossum olivaceum
24/10/2002 - Lepiota boudieri
21/10/2002 - Lactarius glyciosmus
18/10/2002 - Xerula radicata
16/10/2002 - Clavariadelphus pistillaris
13/10/2002 - Hygrocybe aurantiosplendens
12/10/2002 - Hygrocybe conicoides
11/10/2002 - Crucibulum laeve
10/10/2002 - Crinipellis scabella
10/10/2002 - Elaphocordyceps ophioglossoides
10/10/2002 - Hygrocybe ceracea
09/10/2002 - Hygrocybe psittacina
06/10/2002 - Leucocoprinus cygneus
05/10/2002 - Arrhenia rickenii
26/09/2002 - Cyathus striatus
19/09/2002 - Lepiota cristata
08/09/2002 - Laccaria lateritia
03/09/2002 - Chromocyphella muscicola
22/08/2002 - Gymnopus impudicus
08/06/2002 - Hypocrea pulvinata
02/06/2002 - Cudoniella clavus
27/05/2002 - Sphaeropsis visci
26/05/2002 - Hypomyces aurantius
12/04/2002 - Dacrymyces stillatus
13/02/2002 - Platychora ulmi
03/02/2002 - Arcyria cinerea
10/01/2002 - Flammulina velutipes
27/12/2001 - Callistosporium luteoolivaceum
22/12/2001 - Entoloma nitidum
13/12/2001 - Inocybe mixtilis
08/12/2001 - Geastrum striatum
28/11/2001 - Claviceps purpurea
23/11/2001 - Cuphophyllus ochraceopallidus
23/11/2001 - Cyathus olla
22/11/2001 - Hygrocybe aurantiolutescens
22/11/2001 - Lactarius hepaticus
22/11/2001 - Lepiota ochraceofulva
17/11/2001 - Hygrocybe pseudoconica
10/11/2001 - Boletus edulis
10/11/2001 - Cuphophyllus berkeleyi
08/11/2001 - Inocybe jurana
07/11/2001 - Clavulina rugosa
03/11/2001 - Agaricus devoniensis
03/11/2001 - Camarophyllopsis atropuncta
03/11/2001 - Rhodocollybia distorta
29/10/2001 - Trichophaea boudieri
25/10/2001 - Coprinopsis picacea
20/10/2001 - Chrysomphalina grossula
18/10/2001 - Entoloma ameides
18/10/2001 - Porpolomopsis calyptriformis
16/10/2001 - Hygrocybe insipida
11/10/2001 - Geopora arenosa
04/10/2001 - Lepiota subalba
03/10/2001 - Arrhenia spathulata
03/10/2001 - Lactarius subumbonatus
03/10/2001 - Lepiota cookei
28/09/2001 - Lactarius obscuratus
28/09/2001 - Xerula radicata
21/09/2001 - Xylaria polymorpha
12/09/2001 - Inocybe sindonia
10/09/2001 - Craterellus tubaeformis
10/09/2001 - Macrolepiota procera
05/09/2001 - Porphyrellus porphyrosporus
14/07/2001 - Arcyria incarnata
28/06/2001 - Boletus erythropus
08/06/2001 - Inocybe geophylla
07/06/2001 - Helvella elastica
03/05/2001 - Lachnella alboviolascens
28/04/2001 - Inocybe proximella
28/04/2001 - Psilachnum chrysostigmum
09/04/2001 - Pseudopithyella minuscula
15/03/2001 - Heterosphaeria patella
14/03/2001 - Galerina heimansii
02/03/2001 - Gyromitra esculenta
17/02/2001 - Tulostoma fimbriatum
15/02/2001 - Geastrum fimbriatum
09/02/2001 - Ustulina deusta
04/02/2001 - Hygrocybe punicea
04/02/2001 - Inocybe armeniaca
12/01/2001 - Daldinia concentrica
09/01/2001 - Urosporellina mitis
04/01/2001 - Tulostoma brumale
10/12/2000 - Agaricus devoniensis
10/12/2000 - Agaricus macrolepis
29/11/2000 - Geoglossum fallax
21/11/2000 - Entoloma turci
11/11/2000 - Pluteus pouzarianus
03/11/2000 - Entoloma ianthinomeleagris
03/11/2000 - Geastrum fornicatum
02/11/2000 - Chalciporus piperatus
26/10/2000 - Lepiota brunneolilacea
25/10/2000 - Agaricus porphyrocephalus
20/10/2000 - Cuphophyllus russocoriaceus
19/10/2000 - Lactarius aurantiofulvus
17/10/2000 - Melanoleuca subpulverulenta
07/10/2000 - Lactarius pubescens
05/10/2000 - Hohenbuehelia geogenia
04/10/2000 - Microglossum viride
29/09/2000 - Lactarius chrysorrheus
27/09/2000 - Chlorophyllum rhacodes
27/09/2000 - Porpolomopsis calyptriformis
16/09/2000 - Craterium minutum
14/09/2000 - Arcyria incarnata
14/09/2000 - Helvella macropus
07/09/2000 - Gymnopus fusipes
04/09/2000 - Lepiota cristata
03/09/2000 - Marasmius oreades
01/09/2000 - Coprinopsis romagnesiana
01/09/2000 - Coprinus comatus
07/07/2000 - Pseudoomphalina clusiliformis
23/06/2000 - Boletus aestivalis
18/05/2000 - Scutellinia superba
09/05/2000 - Xylaria carpophila
18/02/2000 - Crocicreas amenti
07/01/2000 - Inocybe xantholeuca
25/11/1999 - Lactarius blennius
16/11/1999 - Hygrocybe reae
06/11/1999 - Hygrocybe spc
04/11/1999 - Entoloma ianthinomeleagris
31/10/1999 - Peziza petersii
28/10/1999 - Sericeomyces serenus
26/10/1999 - Clavaria fumosa
24/10/1999 - Scutellinia legaliae
22/10/1999 - Leucoagaricus purpureorimosus
21/10/1999 - Leucocortinarius bulbiger
15/10/1999 - Oudemansiella mucida
09/10/1999 - Boletus calopus
05/10/1999 - Guepiniopsis buccina
09/09/1999 - Coprinellus disseminatus
03/09/1999 - Chlorophyllum brunneum
17/06/1999 - Catinella olivacea
08/06/1999 - Peziza subisabellina
23/05/1999 - Scutellinia trechispora
20/05/1999 - Sclerotinia sclerotiorum
19/03/1999 - Onygena corvina
14/03/1999 - Hypocrea rufa
22/02/1999 - Craterium minutum
26/11/1998 - Rugosomyces obscurissimus
19/11/1998 - Inocybe lacera
08/11/1998 - Tulostoma fimbriatum
07/11/1998 - Creopus gelatinosus
07/11/1998 - Rhytisma acerinum
05/11/1998 - Cuphophyllus subviolaceus
19/10/1998 - Hygrocybe coccinea
17/10/1998 - Inocybe arenicola
15/10/1998 - Cuphophyllus pratensis
15/10/1998 - Hygrophorus arbustivus
14/10/1998 - Agaricus subperonatus
08/10/1998 - Lentinellus cochleatus
27/09/1998 - Ciboria batschiana
27/09/1998 - Paxillus rubicundulus
22/09/1998 - Hygrocybe pseudoconica
18/09/1998 - Boletus queletii
12/09/1998 - Daldinia vernicosa
11/09/1998 - Leucocoprinus birnbaumii
09/09/1998 - Laccaria tortilis
04/09/1998 - Lactarius pyrogalus
14/08/1998 - Inocybe geophylla
28/07/1998 - Pluteus curtisii
29/05/1998 - Badhamia foliicola
06/05/1998 - Helvella solitaria
29/04/1998 - Dumontinia tuberosa
08/04/1998 - Calocera cornea
01/03/1998 - Gyromitra esculenta
11/12/1997 - Geoglossum umbratile
09/12/1997 - Microglossum rufescens
08/11/1997 - Galerina heterocystis
06/11/1997 - Lasiosphaeria ovina
27/10/1997 - Agaricus devoniensis
13/10/1997 - Pluteus luteovirens
10/10/1997 - Entoloma ianthinomeleagris
04/10/1997 - Chamaemyces fracidus
23/09/1997 - Sepedonium chrysospermum
18/09/1997 - Pseudoomphalina clusiliformis
13/09/1997 - Porphyrellus porphyrosporus
07/09/1997 - Laccaria affinis
06/09/1997 - Inocybe fastigiella
28/08/1997 - Laccaria amethystina
22/08/1997 - Boletus le-galiae
07/08/1997 - Pluteus phlebophorus
07/06/1997 - Inocybe obscura
10/05/1997 - Coprinopsis jonesii
05/05/1997 - Craterium minutum
03/05/1997 - Arcyria ferruginea
03/05/1997 - Pluteus primus
20/04/1997 - Geopora sumneriana
15/03/1997 - Eutypella scoparia
15/03/1997 - Peziza megalochondra
15/02/1997 - Geastrum floriforme
16/01/1997 - Thuemenidium atropurpureum
18/12/1996 - Calvatia utriformis
14/11/1996 - Entoloma griseoviridulum
18/10/1996 - Entoloma incanum
12/10/1996 - Entoloma turci
24/09/1996 - Inocybe hygrophorus
22/08/1996 - Pleurotus cornucopiae
13/05/1996 - Gnomonia cerastis
02/03/1996 - Stictis radiata
04/01/1996 - Sowerbyella brevispora
22/12/1995 - Cuphophyllus flavipes
16/11/1995 - Agaricus essettei
15/11/1995 - Agaricus devoniensis
27/10/1995 - Rhytisma salicinum
16/10/1995 - Pleurotus eryngii
14/10/1995 - Boletus junquilleus
13/10/1995 - Camarophyllopsis foetens
29/09/1995 - Laccaria bicolor
22/09/1995 - Agaricus xanthoderma
22/09/1995 - Pachyella babingtonii
17/09/1995 - Leucoagaricus melanotrichus
17/09/1995 - Leucoagaricus melanotrichus
11/09/1995 - Marasmius rotula
06/09/1995 - Melanoleuca grammopodia
25/08/1995 - Leucocoprinus brebissonii
20/07/1995 - Boletus le-galiae
10/05/1995 - Calyptella campanula
09/05/1995 - Verpa conica
19/04/1995 - Pseudopithyella minuscula
05/04/1995 - Rhopographus filicinus
12/01/1995 - Cuphophyllus ochraceopallidus
14/11/1994 - Melanoleuca pseudoluscina
14/11/1994 - Sowerbyella radiculata
16/10/1994 - Agaricus xanthoderma
10/10/1994 - Boletus persoonii
28/09/1994 - Lepiota rufipes
24/09/1994 - Agaricus subperonatus
21/09/1994 - Pluteus tricuspidatus
20/09/1994 - Leucoagaricus ionidicolor
02/09/1994 - Inocybe geophylla
13/11/1993 - Hygrocybe subalba
24/09/1993 - Macrolepiota fuliginosa
15/09/1993 - Coprinopsis stangliana
27/08/1993 - Onygena equina
21/08/1993 - Arcyria incarnata
11/08/1993 - Peziza lividula
22/04/1993 - Calyptella capula
07/04/1993 - Bovista plumbea
11/03/1993 - Scutellinia crinita
21/12/1992 - Rugosomyces obscurissimus
18/12/1992 - Geoglossum atropurpureum
06/12/1992 - Entoloma griseoviridulum
26/11/1992 - Leucoagaricus georginae
03/11/1992 - Microglossum nudipes
29/10/1992 - Agaricus macrolepis
26/10/1992 - Entoloma ianthinomeleagris
07/10/1992 - Leucoagaricus leucothites
03/10/1992 - Entoloma turci
24/09/1992 - Panus conchatus
19/09/1992 - Boletus aereus
16/09/1992 - Boletus le-galiae
15/09/1992 - Coprinellus congregatus
10/09/1992 - Coprinellus radians
25/04/1992 - Badhamia utricularis
15/11/1991 - Stropharia squamulosa
14/10/1991 - Agaricus gennadii
28/09/1991 - Pluteus umbrosus
12/09/1991 - Boletus appendiculatus
09/09/1991 - Peziza echinospora
15/05/1991 - Badhamia panicea
03/11/1990 - Cuphophyllus niveus
01/10/1990 - Coprinopsis cothurnata
01/09/1990 - Coprinopsis radicans
15/05/1990 - Coprinopsis subtigrinella
01/03/1990 - Parasola kuehneri
24/10/1989 - Leucoagaricus croceovelutinus
13/10/1989 - Abortiporus biennis
11/10/1989 - Inocybe xanthocephala
28/09/1989 - Hygrocybe cantharellus
21/09/1989 - Lactarius quietus
08/09/1989 - Agaricus essettei
22/04/1989 - Helvella acetabulum
17/11/1988 - Melanoleuca heterocystidiosa
17/11/1988 - Melanoleuca leucophylloides
15/10/1988 - Leucoagaricus gauguei
01/10/1988 - Sericeomyces subvolvatus
12/05/1988 - Plectania melastoma
25/03/1988 - Psilachnum chrysostigmum
03/11/1987 - Pluteus thomsonii
24/10/1987 - Rhizina undulata
27/09/1987 - Inocybe calamistrata
27/09/1987 - Inocybe olidissima
24/09/1987 - Entoloma incanum
19/09/1987 - Cantharellus amethysteus
15/09/1987 - Agaricus augustus
26/06/1987 - Marasmius curreyi
12/05/1987 - Rutstroemia echinophila
15/04/1987 - Peziza vesiculosa
17/10/1986 - Inocybe phaeodisca
15/10/1986 - Agaricus langei
15/10/1986 - Conocybe dunensis
13/09/1986 - Inocybe agardhii
07/09/1986 - Agaricus sylvicola
25/07/1986 - Battarrea phalloides
14/05/1986 - Melanoleuca iris
28/10/1985 - Merismodes anomala
11/10/1985 - Entoloma bloxamii
02/10/1985 - Laccaria laccata
26/09/1985 - Pluteus salicinus
19/09/1985 - Laccaria laccata
04/07/1985 - Abortiporus biennis
12/05/1985 - Pluteus cervinus
25/04/1985 - Helvella corium
06/01/1985 - Auriscalpium vulgare
29/11/1984 - Agaricus gennadii
17/11/1984 - Poculum firmum
10/10/1984 - Melanoleuca metrodiana
30/09/1984 - Inocybe cookei
03/09/1984 - Pluteus aurantiorugosus
28/07/1984 - Boletus radicans
19/04/1984 - Propolis versicolor
15/11/1983 - Squamanita paradoxa
13/10/1983 - Elaphocordyceps capitata
13/10/1983 - Inocybe lacera
11/10/1983 - Entoloma elodes
07/10/1983 - Melanoleuca leucophylloides
04/10/1983 - Agaricus xanthoderma
04/10/1983 - Entoloma icterinum
04/10/1983 - Inocybe calospora
03/10/1983 - Agaricus essettei
02/10/1983 - Inocybe asterospora
02/10/1983 - Pleurotus dryinus
01/10/1983 - Agaricus bernardii
29/09/1983 - Abortiporus biennis
22/09/1983 - Cordyceps militaris
08/09/1983 - Aureoboletus gentilis
01/09/1983 - Coprinopsis laanii
19/08/1983 - Inocybe curvipes
12/05/1983 - Inocybe eutheles
14/04/1983 - Helvella monachella
07/10/1982 - Lactarius torminosus
04/09/1982 - Agaricus maleolens
22/05/1982 - Clathrus ruber
17/09/1981 - Melanophyllum haematospermum
16/10/1980 - Helvella crispa
18/09/1980 - Helvella lacunosa
15/09/1980 - Lepiota ignivolvata
19/08/1966 - Boletus radicans
15/10/1965 - Craterellus lutescens
28/09/1961 - Craterellus tubaeformis
16/09/1961 - Boletus aereus
08/10/1955 - Craterellus cornucopioides



Retour à la page d'accueil