Détermination :
Membre MycoDB - Se connecter




Membres actifs

Récoltes ajoutées par Thierry Duchemin

19/06/2017 - Amanita excelsa
19/06/2017 - Amanita fulva
19/06/2017 - Amanita rubescens
19/06/2017 - Neolentinus suffrutescens
19/06/2017 - Tylopilus felleus
17/06/2017 - Brevicellicium olivascens
17/06/2017 - Psathyrella candolleana
16/06/2017 - Puccinia pelargonii-zonalis
10/06/2017 - Agrocybe cylindracea
09/06/2017 - Puccinia teucrii
09/06/2017 - Resinicium bicolor
09/06/2017 - Skeletocutis nivea
08/06/2017 - Amanita excelsa
08/06/2017 - Amanita excelsa
08/06/2017 - Cantharellus cibarius
08/06/2017 - Kuehneromyces mutabilis
08/06/2017 - Pleurotus ostreatus
08/06/2017 - Russula heterophylla
05/06/2017 - Hapalopilus rutilans
05/06/2017 - Haplotrichum conspersum
05/06/2017 - Hyphoderma argillaceum
05/06/2017 - Hyphoderma praetermissum
05/06/2017 - Hyphoderma transiens
05/06/2017 - Hyphodontia barba-jovis
05/06/2017 - Hyphodontia barba-jovis
05/06/2017 - Phanerochaete sordida
05/06/2017 - Xerocomus badius
02/06/2017 - Russula grisea
02/06/2017 - Russula heterophylla
02/06/2017 - Russula vesca
01/06/2017 - Agaricus bisporus
01/06/2017 - Strobilurus tenacellus
25/05/2017 - Auricularia auricula-judae
25/05/2017 - Lycogala epidendron
25/05/2017 - Mycena leptocephala
25/05/2017 - Psathyrella lutensis
25/05/2017 - Trametes versicolor
23/05/2017 - Amanita excelsa
23/05/2017 - Camaropella lutea
23/05/2017 - Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa
23/05/2017 - Crustomyces subabruptus
23/05/2017 - Russula langei
23/05/2017 - Skeletocutis vulgaris
21/05/2017 - Amanita rubescens
21/05/2017 - Athelia decipiens
21/05/2017 - Hyphodontia barba-jovis
21/05/2017 - Pluteus brunneoradiatus
21/05/2017 - Skeletocutis amorpha
20/05/2017 - Boletus luridus
19/05/2017 - Lacrymaria lacrymabunda
19/05/2017 - Pluteus nanus
19/05/2017 - Tarzetta catinus
18/05/2017 - Boletus luridus
15/05/2017 - Agrocybe praecox
15/05/2017 - Pluteus cervinus
15/05/2017 - Vascellum pratense
14/05/2017 - Amanita rubescens
14/05/2017 - Athelia decipiens
14/05/2017 - Botryobasidium vagum
14/05/2017 - Ceriporia mellita
14/05/2017 - Hyphoderma setigerum
13/05/2017 - Agaricus bisporus
13/05/2017 - Coprinellus disseminatus
13/05/2017 - Lepista inversa
11/05/2017 - Agrocybe praecox
11/05/2017 - Clitocybe fragrans
11/05/2017 - Hyaloscypha aureliella
10/05/2017 - Cantharellus cibarius
08/05/2017 - Arachnopeziza aurata
08/05/2017 - Gymnopilus penetrans
08/05/2017 - Hymenochaete cinnamomea
08/05/2017 - Leccinum versipelle
08/05/2017 - Mycena amicta
08/05/2017 - Resinicium bicolor
06/05/2017 - Agrocybe cylindracea
06/05/2017 - Coprinopsis romagnesiana
28/04/2017 - Russula vesca
24/04/2017 - Daldinia concentrica
24/04/2017 - Didymium squamulosum
24/04/2017 - Funalia gallica
24/04/2017 - Hypoxylon petriniae
24/04/2017 - Hypoxylon ticinense
24/04/2017 - Meruliopsis corium
24/04/2017 - Polyporus squamosus
24/04/2017 - Rosellinia aquila
24/04/2017 - Scytinostroma hemidichophyticum
22/04/2017 - Rosellinia aquila
13/04/2017 - Skeletocutis amorpha
12/04/2017 - Resinicium bicolor
11/04/2017 - Trichia scabra
09/04/2017 - Entoloma hebes
04/04/2017 - Agrocybe cylindracea
04/04/2017 - Ceriporia purpurea
04/04/2017 - Coprinellus disseminatus
04/04/2017 - Coprinopsis acuminata
04/04/2017 - Disciotis venosa
04/04/2017 - Nectria galligena
04/04/2017 - Phellinus tuberculosus
04/04/2017 - Subulicystidium longisporum
04/04/2017 - Trechispora cohaerens
04/04/2017 - Verpa conica
31/03/2017 - Boletus erythropus
31/03/2017 - Scytinostroma hemidichophyticum
30/03/2017 - Agaricus bitorquis
30/03/2017 - Coprinellus micaceus
30/03/2017 - Hypoxylon ticinense
30/03/2017 - Polyporus durus
30/03/2017 - Polyporus squamosus
30/03/2017 - Trametes versicolor
27/03/2017 - Botryobasidium subcoronatum
27/03/2017 - Phanerochaete sordida
17/03/2017 - Geopora sumneriana
17/03/2017 - Hyphoderma praetermissum
17/03/2017 - Hyphoderma sambuci
17/03/2017 - Hyphodontia alutaria
15/03/2017 - Clitopilus hobsonii
15/03/2017 - Hyphoderma praetermissum
15/03/2017 - Schizopora paradoxa
15/03/2017 - Trichia decipiens
10/03/2017 - Athelia bombacina
10/03/2017 - Datronia mollis
10/03/2017 - Hyphoderma setigerum
10/03/2017 - Hypholoma fasciculare
10/03/2017 - Peniophora lycii
10/03/2017 - Polyporus brumalis
10/03/2017 - Stereum gausapatum
07/03/2017 - Diatrype stigma
07/03/2017 - Exidia pithya
07/03/2017 - Exidiopsis grisea
07/03/2017 - Phanerochaete sordida
04/03/2017 - Lepista sordida
03/03/2017 - Botryobasidium vagum
03/03/2017 - Resinicium bicolor
03/03/2017 - Steccherinum bourdotii
02/03/2017 - Coprinellus micaceus
02/03/2017 - Tremella mesenterica
01/03/2017 - Sphaeropsis sapinea
27/02/2017 - Cylindrobasidium laeve
25/02/2017 - Hyphoderma praetermissum
25/02/2017 - Hypochnicium bombycinum
25/02/2017 - Sistotremastrum niveocremeum
24/02/2017 - Amylostereum laevigatum
23/02/2017 - Cerocorticium molare
23/02/2017 - Coniophora puteana
23/02/2017 - Hyphoderma praetermissum
23/02/2017 - Phlebia lilascens
23/02/2017 - Stereum hirsutum
23/02/2017 - Stereum rugosum
23/02/2017 - Stereum subtomentosum
22/02/2017 - Crepidotus cesatii
22/02/2017 - Peniophora cinerea
21/02/2017 - Tubaria romagnesiana
12/02/2017 - Hadrotrichum pyrenaicum
12/02/2017 - Hyphodermella corrugata
12/02/2017 - Peniophora limitata
12/02/2017 - Phomopsis pterophila
09/02/2017 - Athelia bombacina
09/02/2017 - Cylindrobasidium laeve
09/02/2017 - Exidia recisa
09/02/2017 - Exidia truncata
09/02/2017 - Gloeocystidiellum porosum
09/02/2017 - Guepiniopsis buccina
09/02/2017 - Hyphoderma sambuci
09/02/2017 - Hyphoderma setigerum
09/02/2017 - Peniophora incarnata
09/02/2017 - Peniophora limitata
09/02/2017 - Phanerochaete velutina
09/02/2017 - Phellinus ferreus
09/02/2017 - Schizopora paradoxa
09/02/2017 - Tubaria hiemalis
08/02/2017 - Coniophora puteana
08/02/2017 - Hyphoderma praetermissum
08/02/2017 - Peniophora cinerea
06/02/2017 - Athelia fibulata
06/02/2017 - Cylindrobasidium laeve
06/02/2017 - Lophomerum ponticum
06/02/2017 - Meruliopsis corium
06/02/2017 - Pleurotus ostreatus
06/02/2017 - Resinicium bicolor
03/02/2017 - Hypochnicium bombycinum
28/01/2017 - Vuilleminia alni
17/01/2017 - Inonotus obliquus
12/01/2017 - Botryobasidium vagum
12/01/2017 - Chondrostereum purpureum
12/01/2017 - Cylindrobasidium laeve
12/01/2017 - Hypochnicium bombycinum
12/01/2017 - Trechispora farinacea
09/01/2017 - Athelia decipiens
09/01/2017 - Hyphoderma sambuci
09/01/2017 - Mycena supina
09/01/2017 - Sistotremastrum niveocremeum
07/01/2017 - Hypochnicium bombycinum
07/01/2017 - Hysterium angustatum
07/01/2017 - Macrotyphula fistulosa
07/01/2017 - Peniophora quercina
05/01/2017 - Hyphoderma sambuci
29/12/2016 - Crepidotus cesatii
29/12/2016 - Exidia glandulosa
29/12/2016 - Rhodocollybia butyracea
29/12/2016 - Stereum subtomentosum
29/12/2016 - Trechispora farinacea
29/12/2016 - Vuilleminia comedens
27/12/2016 - Mycena stipata
27/12/2016 - Skeletocutis carneogrisea
26/12/2016 - Lepista personata
26/12/2016 - Mycena leptocephala
24/12/2016 - Tubaria romagnesiana
23/12/2016 - Dasyscyphella nivea
23/12/2016 - Hemimycena lactea
23/12/2016 - Hyphoderma argillaceum
23/12/2016 - Inocybe kuehneri
23/12/2016 - Lepista inversa
23/12/2016 - Mycena flavoalba
23/12/2016 - Stereum gausapatum
19/12/2016 - Clitocybe nebularis
19/12/2016 - Crepidotus variabilis
19/12/2016 - Cylindrobasidium laeve
19/12/2016 - Hygrophorus eburneus
19/12/2016 - Sistotremastrum niveocremeum
19/12/2016 - Skeletocutis amorpha
19/12/2016 - Stereum rugosum
17/12/2016 - Cerocorticium confluens
17/12/2016 - Flammulina velutipes
17/12/2016 - Lepista sordida
17/12/2016 - Mycena polygramma
17/12/2016 - Mycena vitilis
16/12/2016 - Inocybe geophylla
14/12/2016 - Cortinarius galeobdolon
13/12/2016 - Hyphoderma praetermissum
13/12/2016 - Mycena vitilis
13/12/2016 - Phlebiopsis gigantea
12/12/2016 - Macrolepiota konradii
11/12/2016 - Schizopora paradoxa
08/12/2016 - Hyphoderma puberum
08/12/2016 - Peniophora boidinii
08/12/2016 - Phlebia rufa
08/12/2016 - Vuilleminia cystidiata
08/12/2016 - Xylodon pruni
03/12/2016 - Mucronella calva
29/11/2016 - Inocybe haemacta
28/11/2016 - Inocybe kuehneri
28/11/2016 - Nemania diffusa
27/11/2016 - Agaricus sylvaticus
26/11/2016 - Gloiothele lactescens
26/11/2016 - Hebeloma mesophaeum
26/11/2016 - Lactarius pubescens
25/11/2016 - Conocybe rickeniana
25/11/2016 - Lepista sordida
25/11/2016 - Mycena flavoalba
25/11/2016 - Psathyrella microrhiza
24/11/2016 - Mycena galopus
24/11/2016 - Rhodocollybia butyracea
24/11/2016 - Russula faginea
24/11/2016 - Russula ochroleuca
21/11/2016 - Cylindrobasidium laeve
19/11/2016 - Inocybe langei
19/11/2016 - Mycena filopes
18/11/2016 - Coprinopsis atramentaria
18/11/2016 - Mycena galericulata
18/11/2016 - Mycena haematopus
18/11/2016 - Mycena polygramma
17/11/2016 - Coniophora puteana
17/11/2016 - Mycena galericulata
17/11/2016 - Russula ochroleuca
14/11/2016 - Amanita muscaria
14/11/2016 - Armillaria cepistipes
14/11/2016 - Armillaria mellea
14/11/2016 - Armillaria ostoyae
14/11/2016 - Clitocybe nebularis
14/11/2016 - Crepidotus calolepis
14/11/2016 - Diderma hemisphaericum
14/11/2016 - Didymium squamulosum
14/11/2016 - Galerina marginata
14/11/2016 - Galerina nana
14/11/2016 - Lactarius chrysorrheus
14/11/2016 - Lactarius pyrogalus
14/11/2016 - Mycena haematopus
14/11/2016 - Mycena inclinata
14/11/2016 - Mycena leptocephala
14/11/2016 - Mycena polygramma
14/11/2016 - Mycena pseudocorticola
14/11/2016 - Mycena speirea
14/11/2016 - Mycena vitilis
14/11/2016 - Plicaturopsis crispa
14/11/2016 - Rickenella fibula
13/11/2016 - Melanoleuca polioleuca
13/11/2016 - Pholiotina velata
13/11/2016 - Psathyrella prona
13/11/2016 - Stropharia squamulosa
11/11/2016 - Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca
09/11/2016 - Phlebia rufa
08/11/2016 - Lepiota subincarnata
08/11/2016 - Mycena galericulata
08/11/2016 - Russula badia
03/11/2016 - Armillaria cepistipes
03/11/2016 - Armillaria mellea
03/11/2016 - Hymenochaete rubiginosa
03/11/2016 - Lepista sordida
03/11/2016 - Mycena flavoalba
03/11/2016 - Mycena galericulata
03/11/2016 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
03/11/2016 - Rigidoporus sanguinolentus
02/11/2016 - Hebeloma birrus
02/11/2016 - Hygrophorus penarius
02/11/2016 - Lactarius blennius
02/11/2016 - Lactarius chrysorrheus
02/11/2016 - Lactarius quietus
02/11/2016 - Lycoperdon perlatum
02/11/2016 - Macrolepiota mastoidea
02/11/2016 - Russula atropurpurea
02/11/2016 - Russula cyanoxantha
02/11/2016 - Russula faginea
02/11/2016 - Russula ochroleuca
01/11/2016 - Hebeloma pallidoluctuosum
01/11/2016 - Hebeloma sinapizans
01/11/2016 - Inocybe descissa
01/11/2016 - Tricholoma columbetta
30/10/2016 - Armillaria cepistipes
30/10/2016 - Conocybe rickeniana
30/10/2016 - Inocybe phaeoleuca
30/10/2016 - Laccaria affinis
30/10/2016 - Melanoleuca verrucipes
30/10/2016 - Pholiotina pygmaeoaffinis
30/10/2016 - Psathyrella narcotica
29/10/2016 - Collybia cookei
27/10/2016 - Amanita citrina
27/10/2016 - Gymnopilus spectabilis
27/10/2016 - Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca
27/10/2016 - Hypholoma lateritium
27/10/2016 - Oudemansiella mucida
27/10/2016 - Paxillus involutus
27/10/2016 - Pholiota alnicola
27/10/2016 - Russula ochroleuca
27/10/2016 - Schizopora paradoxa
27/10/2016 - Xerocomus badius
25/10/2016 - Alnicola escharoides
25/10/2016 - Inocybe asterospora
25/10/2016 - Inocybe maculata
25/10/2016 - Inocybe mixtilis
25/10/2016 - Lactarius tabidus
25/10/2016 - Mycena arcangeliana
25/10/2016 - Mycena haematopus
25/10/2016 - Mycena polygramma
25/10/2016 - Mycena speirea
25/10/2016 - Psathyrella obtusata
25/10/2016 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
25/10/2016 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
23/10/2016 - Inocybe phaeoleuca
23/10/2016 - Inocybe pholiotinoides
23/10/2016 - Lactarius pyrogalus
23/10/2016 - Parasola leiocephala
23/10/2016 - Pluteus murinus
23/10/2016 - Psathyrella gracilis
23/10/2016 - Russula chloroides
22/10/2016 - Coprinopsis atramentaria
22/10/2016 - Coprinopsis romagnesiana
22/10/2016 - Coprinus comatus
22/10/2016 - Ganoderma australe
21/10/2016 - Pholiota conissans
20/10/2016 - Cortinarius torvus
20/10/2016 - Hygrophorus penarius
20/10/2016 - Inocybe lacera
20/10/2016 - Lactarius blennius
20/10/2016 - Lactarius chrysorrheus
20/10/2016 - Russula atropurpurea
20/10/2016 - Russula brunneoviolacea
20/10/2016 - Russula fellea
20/10/2016 - Russula melliolens
20/10/2016 - Russula ochroleuca
20/10/2016 - Russula pseudointegra
16/10/2016 - Agaricus campestris
16/10/2016 - Cortinarius purpurascens
16/10/2016 - Paxillus obscurosporus
14/10/2016 - Agaricus pseudopratensis
14/10/2016 - Agrocybe cylindracea
14/10/2016 - Agrocybe cylindracea
14/10/2016 - Alnicola scolecina
14/10/2016 - Amanita citrina
14/10/2016 - Amanita citrina
14/10/2016 - Coprinopsis atramentaria
14/10/2016 - Cortinarius bivelus
14/10/2016 - Dermoloma josserandii
14/10/2016 - Inocybe asterospora
14/10/2016 - Inocybe margaritispora
14/10/2016 - Inocybe mixtilis
14/10/2016 - Kuehneromyces mutabilis
14/10/2016 - Lactarius controversus
14/10/2016 - Macrolepiota mastoidea
14/10/2016 - Paxillus rubicundulus
14/10/2016 - Paxillus rubicundulus
14/10/2016 - Plicaturopsis crispa
14/10/2016 - Pluteus murinus
14/10/2016 - Psathyrella murcida
14/10/2016 - Psathyrella prona
14/10/2016 - Russula atropurpurea
14/10/2016 - Russula chloroides
14/10/2016 - Russula lepida
14/10/2016 - Russula vesca
14/10/2016 - Russula virescens
11/10/2016 - Boletus luridus
11/10/2016 - Lactarius evosmus
08/10/2016 - Amanita rubescens
08/10/2016 - Boletus aestivalis
08/10/2016 - Boletus edulis
08/10/2016 - Cortinarius hinnuleus
08/10/2016 - Flammulaster carpophilus
08/10/2016 - Inocybe obsoleta
08/10/2016 - Lactarius blennius
08/10/2016 - Lactarius camphoratus
08/10/2016 - Lenzites betulinus
08/10/2016 - Russula vesca
04/10/2016 - Agaricus gennadii
04/10/2016 - Rugosomyces carneus
01/10/2016 - Coprinopsis picacea
01/10/2016 - Crepidotus applanatus
01/10/2016 - Inocybe obsoleta
30/09/2016 - Agaricus langei
30/09/2016 - Amanita franchetii
30/09/2016 - Boletus edulis
30/09/2016 - Coprinopsis stercorea
30/09/2016 - Crepidotus autochtonus
30/09/2016 - Entoloma lividum
30/09/2016 - Inocybe auricoma
30/09/2016 - Inocybe paludinella
30/09/2016 - Inocybe perlata
30/09/2016 - Lacrymaria pyrotricha
30/09/2016 - Lactarius zonarius
30/09/2016 - Russula luteotacta
30/09/2016 - Russula melitodes
26/09/2016 - Boletus aereus
26/09/2016 - Crepidotus cesatii
26/09/2016 - Didymium nigripes
26/09/2016 - Entoloma undatum
26/09/2016 - Hydnum repandum
26/09/2016 - Pluteus ephebeus
26/09/2016 - Psathyrella candolleana
26/09/2016 - Psathyrella pygmaea
26/09/2016 - Russula lepida
26/09/2016 - Russula melitodes
26/09/2016 - Russula vesca
26/09/2016 - Simocybe centunculus
21/09/2016 - Boletus radicans
21/09/2016 - Chromelosporium ochraceum
21/09/2016 - Panaeolus semiovatus
20/09/2016 - Amanita fulva
20/09/2016 - Amanita rubescens
20/09/2016 - Clitopilus prunulus
20/09/2016 - Hydnellum spongiosipes
20/09/2016 - Hydnum repandum
20/09/2016 - Hyphoderma transiens
20/09/2016 - Inocybe hygrophorus
20/09/2016 - Lactarius quietus
20/09/2016 - Psathyrella laevissima
20/09/2016 - Psathyrella polycystis
20/09/2016 - Russula atropurpurea
20/09/2016 - Russula fragilis
20/09/2016 - Russula minutula
20/09/2016 - Russula pseudointegra
20/09/2016 - Russula risigallina
20/09/2016 - Russula vesca
20/09/2016 - Russula violacea
20/09/2016 - Russula violeipes
20/09/2016 - Skeletocutis nivea
19/09/2016 - Hyphoderma sambuci
19/09/2016 - Marasmius oreades
19/09/2016 - Parasola plicatilis
19/09/2016 - Peniophora lycii
18/09/2016 - Crepidotus mollis
18/09/2016 - Meruliopsis corium
18/09/2016 - Mycoacia uda
18/09/2016 - Paxillus rubicundulus
15/09/2016 - Leucocoprinus birnbaumii
14/09/2016 - Sistotremastrum niveocremeum
11/09/2016 - Haplotrichum conspersum
11/09/2016 - Hyphoderma transiens
11/09/2016 - Meripilus giganteus
10/09/2016 - Inocybe hygrophorus
07/09/2016 - Amphinema byssoides
07/09/2016 - Hyphoderma nemorale
07/09/2016 - Hyphodontia arguta
03/09/2016 - Aegerita candida
03/09/2016 - Conocybe moseri
03/09/2016 - Xerocomus rubellus
31/08/2016 - Hyphoderma transiens
31/08/2016 - Orbilia delicatula
31/08/2016 - Resinicium bicolor
29/08/2016 - Hyphoderma setigerum
29/08/2016 - Rigidoporus sanguinolentus
29/08/2016 - Russula grisea
29/08/2016 - Trechispora microspora
27/08/2016 - Russula brunneoviolacea
27/08/2016 - Russula langei
26/08/2016 - Hyphoderma argillaceum
26/08/2016 - Mucronella calva
25/08/2016 - Aegerita candida
25/08/2016 - Coprinopsis lagopus
25/08/2016 - Fistulina hepatica
25/08/2016 - Hyphoderma puberum
25/08/2016 - Miladina lecithina
25/08/2016 - Mycena speirea
25/08/2016 - Russula heterophylla
22/08/2016 - Cinereomyces lenis
22/08/2016 - Haplotrichum conspersum
22/08/2016 - Hyphoderma praetermissum
20/08/2016 - Amanita excelsa
20/08/2016 - Amanita excelsa
20/08/2016 - Amanita rubescens
20/08/2016 - Amanita virosa
20/08/2016 - Haplotrichum conspersum
20/08/2016 - Hydnum rufescens
20/08/2016 - Hyphoderma praetermissum
20/08/2016 - Mycoacia uda
20/08/2016 - Russula cyanoxantha
20/08/2016 - Russula cyanoxantha
20/08/2016 - Russula melliolens
20/08/2016 - Russula vesca
20/08/2016 - Russula violeipes
20/08/2016 - Russula virescens
20/08/2016 - Skeletocutis nivea
20/08/2016 - Stereum hirsutum
20/08/2016 - Trametes hirsuta
20/08/2016 - Trametes ochracea
20/08/2016 - Trametes versicolor
15/08/2016 - Schizopora radula
14/08/2016 - Amanita strobiliformis
14/08/2016 - Boletus luridus
14/08/2016 - Clitopilus cystidiatus
14/08/2016 - Herysiphe heraclei
14/08/2016 - Hymenoscyphus fructigenus
14/08/2016 - Xerocomus porosporus
13/08/2016 - Russula langei
08/08/2016 - Amanita rubescens
08/08/2016 - Amanita rubescens
08/08/2016 - Amanita virosa
08/08/2016 - Amanita virosa
08/08/2016 - Cantharellus cibarius
08/08/2016 - Fistulina hepatica
08/08/2016 - Haplotrichum aureum
08/08/2016 - Hygrophorus penarius
08/08/2016 - Hygrophorus penarius
08/08/2016 - Laetiporus sulphureus
08/08/2016 - Skeletocutis nivea
08/08/2016 - Tylopilus felleus
08/08/2016 - Tylopilus felleus
06/08/2016 - Antrodia xantha
06/08/2016 - Cantharellus pallens
06/08/2016 - Hydnellum concrescens
06/08/2016 - Rhodonia placenta
04/08/2016 - Crepidotus mollis
04/08/2016 - Flammulaster subincarnatus
04/08/2016 - Hydnum repandum
04/08/2016 - Hymenoscyphus albidus
04/08/2016 - Marasmiellus ramealis
04/08/2016 - Marasmius rotula
04/08/2016 - Pluteus leoninus
04/08/2016 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
04/08/2016 - Russula atropurpurea
04/08/2016 - Russula aurora
04/08/2016 - Russula brunneoviolacea
04/08/2016 - Russula ochroleuca
04/08/2016 - Scutellinia nigrohirtula
04/08/2016 - Stereum subtomentosum
04/08/2016 - Tremella foliacea
01/08/2016 - Hyphoderma praetermissum
01/08/2016 - Skeletocutis nivea
01/08/2016 - Tapinella atrotomentosa
01/08/2016 - Trechispora farinacea
31/07/2016 - Trechispora farinacea
28/07/2016 - Antrodia xantha
28/07/2016 - Ceriporiopsis resinascens
27/07/2016 - Brevicellicium olivascens
24/07/2016 - Cinereomyces lenis
24/07/2016 - Hyphodontia alutaria
24/07/2016 - Mucronella calva
23/07/2016 - Ceriporiopsis resinascens
22/07/2016 - Russula anthracina
22/07/2016 - Russula cyanoxantha
21/07/2016 - Hyphoderma transiens
21/07/2016 - Phanerochaete sordida
20/07/2016 - Oxyporus latemarginatus
18/07/2016 - Amanita virosa
18/07/2016 - Hyphoderma transiens
18/07/2016 - Lactarius volemus
17/07/2016 - Erysiphe heraclei
16/07/2016 - Boletus aestivalis
16/07/2016 - Ceriporia purpurea
16/07/2016 - Xerocomus badius
14/07/2016 - Hyphoderma praetermissum
14/07/2016 - Russula velenovskyi
14/07/2016 - Subulicystidium longisporum
14/07/2016 - Trichia decipiens
09/07/2016 - Bjerkandera adusta
09/07/2016 - Cantharellus cibarius
09/07/2016 - Cantharellus pallens
09/07/2016 - Lactarius camphoratus
09/07/2016 - Russula aurora
09/07/2016 - Russula brunneoviolacea
08/07/2016 - Agrocybe cylindracea
08/07/2016 - Pluteus ephebeus
05/07/2016 - Agrocybe cylindracea
05/07/2016 - Agrocybe molesta
04/07/2016 - Hyphodontia barba-jovis
02/07/2016 - Cantharellus pallens
02/07/2016 - Russula aurora
01/07/2016 - Panaeolus foenisecii
30/06/2016 - Chlorophyllum rhacodes
30/06/2016 - Russula heterophylla
28/06/2016 - Botryobasidium laeve
28/06/2016 - Crepidotus calolepis
28/06/2016 - Marasmiellus vaillantii
28/06/2016 - Scutellinia crinita
28/06/2016 - Scutellinia trechispora
28/06/2016 - Skeletocutis nivea
28/06/2016 - Stromatoscypha fimbrillata
26/06/2016 - Hygrocybe conica
26/06/2016 - Inocybe hygrophorus
26/06/2016 - Lacrymaria lacrymabunda
26/06/2016 - Marasmius rotula
26/06/2016 - Psathyrella candolleana
26/06/2016 - Pyrenopeziza plicata
26/06/2016 - Scutellinia trechispora
26/06/2016 - Tubaria conspersa
26/06/2016 - Xerocomus porosporus
25/06/2016 - Russula aurora
24/06/2016 - Resupinatus poriaeformis
24/06/2016 - Skeletocutis nivea
23/06/2016 - Auriscalpium vulgare
23/06/2016 - Inocybe obscura
23/06/2016 - Laccaria tetraspora
21/06/2016 - Amanita excelsa
21/06/2016 - Amanita excelsa
21/06/2016 - Amanita rubescens
21/06/2016 - Ceratium porioides
21/06/2016 - Hypholoma fasciculare
21/06/2016 - Lactarius quietus
21/06/2016 - Pluteus cervinus
21/06/2016 - Polyporus tuberaster
21/06/2016 - Russula betularum
21/06/2016 - Russula cyanoxantha
21/06/2016 - Russula fageticola
21/06/2016 - Stereum subtomentosum
21/06/2016 - Tremella aurantia
21/06/2016 - Tremella mesenterica
17/06/2016 - Amanita fulva
17/06/2016 - Amanita rubescens
17/06/2016 - Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa
17/06/2016 - Gymnopus dryophilus
17/06/2016 - Leocarpus fragilis
17/06/2016 - Lycogala epidendron
17/06/2016 - Physarum virescens
17/06/2016 - Russula betularum
17/06/2016 - Schizopora paradoxa
17/06/2016 - Stereum hirsutum
15/06/2016 - Russula vesca
13/06/2016 - Exidia nucleata
13/06/2016 - Hyphoderma sambuci
11/06/2016 - Amanita excelsa
11/06/2016 - Rickenella fibula
10/06/2016 - Meruliopsis corium
06/06/2016 - Colletotrichum dematium
06/06/2016 - Hymenochaete rubiginosa
06/06/2016 - Hyphoderma occidentale
06/06/2016 - Isaria umbrina
06/06/2016 - Laetiporus sulphureus
06/06/2016 - Physarum virescens
06/06/2016 - Rhizodiscina lignyota
06/06/2016 - Steccherinum ochraceum
05/06/2016 - Panaeolus foenisecii
01/06/2016 - Agaricus subperonatus
26/05/2016 - Arcyria obvelata
23/05/2016 - Hymenoscyphus albidus
23/05/2016 - Polyporus ciliatus
23/05/2016 - Polyporus tuberaster
23/05/2016 - Scutellinia crinita
23/05/2016 - Scutellinia trechispora
23/05/2016 - Stereum subtomentosum
20/05/2016 - Alnicola fellea
20/05/2016 - Polyporus tuberaster
17/05/2016 - Agrocybe praecox
17/05/2016 - Phanerochaete ravenelli
17/05/2016 - Phellinus ferruginosus
17/05/2016 - Polyporus squamosus
15/05/2016 - Suillus variegatus
14/05/2016 - Cerocorticium confluens
08/05/2016 - Heterobasidion annosum
08/05/2016 - Peniophora limitata
05/05/2016 - Phanerochaete sordida
03/05/2016 - Lepista inversa
03/05/2016 - Marasmius oreades
03/05/2016 - Polyporus durus
03/05/2016 - Strobilurus tenacellus
28/04/2016 - Fibrodontia gossypina
28/04/2016 - Funalia gallica
28/04/2016 - Helvella acetabulum
28/04/2016 - Helvella fusca
28/04/2016 - Helvella monachella
28/04/2016 - Hypoxylon fuscum
28/04/2016 - Hypoxylon petriniae
28/04/2016 - Inocybe subbrunnea
28/04/2016 - Lasiobelonium corticale
28/04/2016 - Patellaria atrata
28/04/2016 - Phanerochaete velutina
28/04/2016 - Phellinus ferruginosus
28/04/2016 - Skeletocutis vulgaris
28/04/2016 - Trechispora farinacea
28/04/2016 - Verpa conica
27/04/2016 - Exidiopsis galzinii
25/04/2016 - Hyphoderma argillaceum
25/04/2016 - Sistotrema pistilliferum
22/04/2016 - Hyphoderma sambuci
22/04/2016 - Peniophora lycii
22/04/2016 - Skeletocutis nivea
21/04/2016 - Botryobasidium subcoronatum
21/04/2016 - Ceriporia reticulata
15/04/2016 - Geopora sumneriana
14/04/2016 - Exidia saccharina
14/04/2016 - Hysterographium fraxini
14/04/2016 - Phellinus tuberculosus
14/04/2016 - Trametes ochracea
14/04/2016 - Vuilleminia cystidiata
14/04/2016 - Vuilleminia cystidiata
12/04/2016 - Helvella acetabulum
11/04/2016 - Trechispora farinacea
10/04/2016 - Dendrothele acerina
10/04/2016 - Hyphodontia breviseta
10/04/2016 - Hypoxylon petriniae
10/04/2016 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
10/04/2016 - Stictis stellata
09/04/2016 - Coprinellus domesticus
31/03/2016 - Coprinopsis atramentaria
31/03/2016 - Cylindrobasidium laeve
31/03/2016 - Hyphodontia arguta
31/03/2016 - Hypoxylon ticinense
31/03/2016 - Vuilleminia corylii
27/03/2016 - Eichleriella deglubens
27/03/2016 - Hyphoderma praetermissum
27/03/2016 - Hyphoderma radula
27/03/2016 - Pulcherricium caeruleum
27/03/2016 - Trechispora farinacea
25/03/2016 - Resinicium bicolor
24/03/2016 - Phanerochaete sordida
24/03/2016 - Sistotrema diademiferum
23/03/2016 - Skeletocutis vulgaris
21/03/2016 - Diplomitoporus lindbladii
18/03/2016 - Dacryobolus karstenii
17/03/2016 - Ganoderma australe
16/03/2016 - Mycena stipata
15/03/2016 - Amphinema byssoides
15/03/2016 - Aphanobasidium pseudotsugae
15/03/2016 - Exidia thuretiana
13/03/2016 - Auricularia auricula-judae
13/03/2016 - Brevicellicium olivascens
13/03/2016 - Daldinia concentrica
13/03/2016 - Gloeophyllum abietinum
13/03/2016 - Hypoxylon petriniae
13/03/2016 - Hysterium angustatum
13/03/2016 - Resupinatus trichotis
13/03/2016 - Rosellinia aquila
13/03/2016 - Tubaria hiemalis
12/03/2016 - Fomes fomentarius
12/03/2016 - Phanerochaete ravenelli
07/03/2016 - Eriopezia caesia
07/03/2016 - Ionomidotis fulvotingens
07/03/2016 - Junghuhnia nitida
07/03/2016 - Metatrichia floriformis
07/03/2016 - Phleogena faginea
07/03/2016 - Stromatoscypha fimbrillata
07/03/2016 - Trichia ambigua
03/03/2016 - Geopora sumneriana
29/02/2016 - Diderma globosum
27/02/2016 - Hemitrichia calyculata
23/02/2016 - Datronia mollis
22/02/2016 - Calycina conigena
21/02/2016 - Trametes versicolor
17/02/2016 - Comatricha alta
17/02/2016 - Perichaena corticalis
13/02/2016 - Peniophora lycii
11/02/2016 - Hyphoderma sambuci
10/02/2016 - Tubaria romagnesiana
09/02/2016 - Galerina graminea
06/02/2016 - Botryobasidium vagum
05/02/2016 - Lepista inversa
01/02/2016 - Clitocybe fragrans
01/02/2016 - Mycena filopes
01/02/2016 - Mycena galericulata
31/01/2016 - Mycena olivaceomarginata
29/01/2016 - Daedalea quercina
27/01/2016 - Lepista sordida
25/01/2016 - Aleurodiscus botryosus
25/01/2016 - Crepidotus luteolus
25/01/2016 - Exidiopsis calcea
25/01/2016 - Hypoxylon ticinense
25/01/2016 - Piptoporus betulinus
25/01/2016 - Sarcoscypha coccinea
25/01/2016 - Tubaria romagnesiana
24/01/2016 - Chlorociboria aeruginascens
24/01/2016 - Chondrostereum purpureum
24/01/2016 - Crepidotus cesatii
24/01/2016 - Crepidotus variabilis
24/01/2016 - Rhodocollybia butyracea
24/01/2016 - Trechispora farinacea
24/01/2016 - Vuilleminia comedens
18/01/2016 - Galerina calyptrata
16/01/2016 - Lyophyllum loricatum
14/01/2016 - Crepidotus variabilis
14/01/2016 - Vuilleminia comedens
13/01/2016 - Peniophora lycii
13/01/2016 - Russula turci
13/01/2016 - Stereum hirsutum
13/01/2016 - Stereum rugosum
13/01/2016 - Stereum sanguinolentum
13/01/2016 - Tremella aurantia
13/01/2016 - Vuilleminia comedens
10/01/2016 - Hypocrea rufa
10/01/2016 - Phlebia lilascens
10/01/2016 - Rhytisma acerinum
09/01/2016 - Galerina atkinsoniana
09/01/2016 - Russula fragilis
07/01/2016 - Inocybe mixtilis
07/01/2016 - Panellus stipticus
07/01/2016 - Russula ochroleuca
07/01/2016 - Trichaptum abietinum
05/01/2016 - Cortinarius subgaleroides
05/01/2016 - Hypholoma fasciculare
05/01/2016 - Steccherinum ochraceum
05/01/2016 - Stereum ochraceoflavum
02/01/2016 - Agaricus impudicus
02/01/2016 - Hygrocybe psittacina
02/01/2016 - Lepista nuda
28/12/2015 - Entoloma sericeum
28/12/2015 - Hebeloma ochroalbidum
28/12/2015 - Inocybe obscura
28/12/2015 - Laccaria affinis
28/12/2015 - Lyophyllum decastes
28/12/2015 - Psathyrella prona
28/12/2015 - Tricholoma scalpturatum
28/12/2015 - Tubaria hiemalis
27/12/2015 - Flammulina velutipes
27/12/2015 - Galerina clavata
27/12/2015 - Galerina marginata
27/12/2015 - Leocarpus fragilis
27/12/2015 - Mucilago crustacea
27/12/2015 - Stropharia squamulosa
23/12/2015 - Clitocybe fragrans
23/12/2015 - Crepidotus luteolus
23/12/2015 - Laxitextum bicolor
23/12/2015 - Plicaturopsis crispa
21/12/2015 - Agaricus xanthoderma
18/12/2015 - Clitocybe geotropa
18/12/2015 - Lepista sordida
16/12/2015 - Conocybe subovalis
16/12/2015 - Galerina graminea
16/12/2015 - Psathyrella microrhiza
16/12/2015 - Tulostoma brumale
15/12/2015 - Chalciporus piperatus
15/12/2015 - Inocybe gausapata
15/12/2015 - Inocybe hypophaea
15/12/2015 - Mycena flavoalba
13/12/2015 - Puccinia acetosae
12/12/2015 - Russula fragilis
12/12/2015 - Russula ochroleuca
11/12/2015 - Agrocybe cylindracea
11/12/2015 - Conocybe subovalis
10/12/2015 - Diatrypella favacea
05/12/2015 - Leccinum versipelle
05/12/2015 - Tricholomopsis rutilans
02/12/2015 - Peniophora quercina
02/12/2015 - Vuilleminia comedens
01/12/2015 - Serpula himantioides
01/12/2015 - Stereum sanguinolentum
30/11/2015 - Clitocybe dealbata
30/11/2015 - Conocybe subovalis
28/11/2015 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
27/11/2015 - Amanita muscaria
27/11/2015 - Clitocybe fragrans
27/11/2015 - Lactarius semisanguifluus
27/11/2015 - Lepista inversa
27/11/2015 - Mycena filopes
27/11/2015 - Parasola plicatilis
24/11/2015 - Hyphoderma radula
24/11/2015 - Meruliopsis corium
22/11/2015 - Pholiotina exannulata
22/11/2015 - Psathyrella conopilus
20/11/2015 - Agrocybe acericola
15/11/2015 - Helvella crispa
13/11/2015 - Cerocorticium molare
13/11/2015 - Crepidotus epibryus
13/11/2015 - Dacrymyces capitatus
13/11/2015 - Inocybe umbrina
13/11/2015 - Mycena xantholeuca
13/11/2015 - Physarum album
13/11/2015 - Skeletocutis amorpha
11/11/2015 - Auricularia auricula-judae
11/11/2015 - Rhodotus palmatus
10/11/2015 - Bisporella citrina
10/11/2015 - Clitocybe geotropa
10/11/2015 - Coprinopsis lagopus
10/11/2015 - Crepidotus luteolus
10/11/2015 - Lepista nuda
10/11/2015 - Mycena amicta
10/11/2015 - Mycena diosma
10/11/2015 - Mycena vitilis
10/11/2015 - Russula faginea
10/11/2015 - Russula versicolor
10/11/2015 - Stereum rugosum
10/11/2015 - Stereum subtomentosum
07/11/2015 - Coprinopsis picacea
07/11/2015 - Hebeloma calyptrosporum
07/11/2015 - Lactarius turpis
07/11/2015 - Psathyrella microrhiza
05/11/2015 - Agaricus impudicus
05/11/2015 - Clitocybe nebularis
05/11/2015 - Mycena inclinata
05/11/2015 - Panellus stipticus
05/11/2015 - Piptoporus betulinus
05/11/2015 - Tricholoma album
03/11/2015 - Lactarius glyciosmus
03/11/2015 - Laxitextum bicolor
03/11/2015 - Leccinum molle
03/11/2015 - Suillus luteus
02/11/2015 - Alnicola escharoides
02/11/2015 - Baeospora myosura
02/11/2015 - Clitocybe fragrans
02/11/2015 - Galerina badipes
02/11/2015 - Hebeloma mesophaeum
02/11/2015 - Inocybe metrodii
02/11/2015 - Inocybe subbrunnea
02/11/2015 - Melanoleuca subpulverulenta
02/11/2015 - Melanoleuca tristis
02/11/2015 - Mycena vitilis
02/11/2015 - Pholiota limonella
02/11/2015 - Plicaturopsis crispa
02/11/2015 - Psathyrella conopilus
02/11/2015 - Volvariella gloiocephala
01/11/2015 - Galerina clavata
01/11/2015 - Galerina marginata
01/11/2015 - Melanoleuca albifolia
01/11/2015 - Pholiotina exannulata
31/10/2015 - Inocybe geophylla
31/10/2015 - Laccaria affinis
31/10/2015 - Laccaria amethystina
31/10/2015 - Phlebia merismoides
31/10/2015 - Russula ochroleuca
30/10/2015 - Galerina graminea
30/10/2015 - Inocybe obscura
30/10/2015 - Mycena flavoalba
29/10/2015 - Hypholoma lateritium
29/10/2015 - Mycena inclinata
29/10/2015 - Russula fragilis
29/10/2015 - Stereum ochraceoflavum
27/10/2015 - Armillaria ostoyae
27/10/2015 - Hygrophorus discoxanthus
27/10/2015 - Inocybe nitidiuscula
27/10/2015 - Mycena galericulata
27/10/2015 - Trametes hirsuta
25/10/2015 - Agrocybe erebia
25/10/2015 - Coprinellus disseminatus
25/10/2015 - Inocybe dulcamara
25/10/2015 - Inocybe eutheloides
24/10/2015 - Schizophyllum commune
22/10/2015 - Aleuria aurantia
22/10/2015 - Clavulina rugosa
22/10/2015 - Cortinarius anthracinus
22/10/2015 - Cystolepiota seminuda
22/10/2015 - Flammulaster carpophilus
22/10/2015 - Galerina subclavata
22/10/2015 - Inocybe kuehneri
22/10/2015 - Inocybe petiginosa
22/10/2015 - Inocybe pseudoasterospora
22/10/2015 - Laxitextum bicolor
22/10/2015 - Marasmius epiphylloides
22/10/2015 - Psathyrella lutensis
22/10/2015 - Psathyrella microrhiza
22/10/2015 - Psathyrella spadicea
22/10/2015 - Rhodocollybia maculata
22/10/2015 - Tricholoma sciodes
20/10/2015 - Amanita muscaria
20/10/2015 - Entoloma sericeoides
20/10/2015 - Inocybe kuehneri
20/10/2015 - Inocybe obscura
20/10/2015 - Lepista inversa
20/10/2015 - Lepista sordida
18/10/2015 - Amanita citrina
18/10/2015 - Amanita excelsa
18/10/2015 - Amanita muscaria
18/10/2015 - Armillaria cepistipes
18/10/2015 - Armillaria mellea
18/10/2015 - Clitocybe nebularis
18/10/2015 - Cystoderma amianthinum
18/10/2015 - Funalia gallica
18/10/2015 - Hygrocybe psittacina
18/10/2015 - Hypholoma fasciculare
18/10/2015 - Inocybe lacera
18/10/2015 - Kuehneromyces mutabilis
18/10/2015 - Mycena olivaceomarginata
18/10/2015 - Psathyrella conopilus
18/10/2015 - Russula nigricans
18/10/2015 - Trametes pubescens
17/10/2015 - Coprinellus domesticus
17/10/2015 - Rhodocollybia butyracea
17/10/2015 - Russula fageticola
17/10/2015 - Russula ochroleuca
15/10/2015 - Amanita rubescens
15/10/2015 - Armillaria cepistipes
15/10/2015 - Cortinarius alboviolaceus
15/10/2015 - Cudoniella acicularis
15/10/2015 - Lactarius blennius
15/10/2015 - Lactarius pergamenus
15/10/2015 - Lactarius quietus
15/10/2015 - Mycena haematopus
15/10/2015 - Russula aurora
15/10/2015 - Russula cyanoxantha
15/10/2015 - Stereum gausapatum
13/10/2015 - Hyphoderma sambuci
13/10/2015 - Mycena galericulata
13/10/2015 - Phellinus ferreus
11/10/2015 - Cortinarius galeobdolon
10/10/2015 - Armillaria cepistipes
10/10/2015 - Coprinopsis atramentaria
10/10/2015 - Ganoderma australe
10/10/2015 - Psathyrella prona
08/10/2015 - Amanita fulva
08/10/2015 - Amanita muscaria
08/10/2015 - Cortinarius armillatus
08/10/2015 - Cortinarius lacustris
08/10/2015 - Hebeloma velutipes
08/10/2015 - Lactarius quietus
08/10/2015 - Lactarius vietus
08/10/2015 - Russula fragilis
08/10/2015 - Russula ochroleuca
08/10/2015 - Suillus luteus
07/10/2015 - Chlorophyllum brunneum
07/10/2015 - Echinoderma asperum
06/10/2015 - Armillaria mellea
06/10/2015 - Hebeloma birrus
06/10/2015 - Hygrocybe coccinea
06/10/2015 - Hygrocybe irrigata
06/10/2015 - Russula brunneoviolacea
03/10/2015 - Amanita citrina
03/10/2015 - Amanita excelsa
03/10/2015 - Bjerkandera adusta
03/10/2015 - Gymnopus fusipes
03/10/2015 - Lactarius albocarneus
03/10/2015 - Oudemansiella mucida
03/10/2015 - Russula turci
03/10/2015 - Steccherinum ochraceum
03/10/2015 - Trametes ochracea
01/10/2015 - Russula turci
29/09/2015 - Amanita strobiliformis
29/09/2015 - Anthracobia nitida
29/09/2015 - Chamaemyces fracidus
29/09/2015 - Inocybe brevicystis
29/09/2015 - Inocybe fulvida
29/09/2015 - Inocybe gausapata
29/09/2015 - Inocybe phaeodisca
29/09/2015 - Otidea umbrina
29/09/2015 - Paxillus involutus
29/09/2015 - Pluteus pouzarianus
29/09/2015 - Psathyrella candolleana
29/09/2015 - Psathyrella populina
29/09/2015 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
29/09/2015 - Rhodocybe melleopallens
29/09/2015 - Russula exalbicans
29/09/2015 - Russula lilacinicolor
29/09/2015 - Russula olivaceoviolascens
29/09/2015 - Tricholoma inocybeoides
29/09/2015 - Tubaria conspersa
28/09/2015 - Lactarius britannicus
26/09/2015 - Crepidotus versutus
23/09/2015 - Marasmius oreades
22/09/2015 - Cortinarius balteatocumatilis
22/09/2015 - Entoloma percandidum
22/09/2015 - Gymnopus peronatus
22/09/2015 - Hygrophorus mesotephrus
22/09/2015 - Inocybe asterospora
22/09/2015 - Inocybe destricta
22/09/2015 - Inocybe gausapata
22/09/2015 - Inocybe proximella
22/09/2015 - Lactarius blennius
22/09/2015 - Marasmius wynneae
22/09/2015 - Phlebiella vaga
22/09/2015 - Ramaria fumigata
22/09/2015 - Russula aurora
22/09/2015 - Russula curtipes
22/09/2015 - Russula cyanoxantha
22/09/2015 - Russula fragilis
22/09/2015 - Russula vesca
22/09/2015 - Russula virescens
20/09/2015 - Hebeloma pallidoluctuosum
20/09/2015 - Paxillus obscurosporus
19/09/2015 - Hebeloma velutipes
15/09/2015 - Amanita lividopallescens
15/09/2015 - Clavulina cinerea
15/09/2015 - Clitopilus prunulus
15/09/2015 - Helvella elastica
15/09/2015 - Inocybe asterospora
15/09/2015 - Inocybe auricoma
15/09/2015 - Inocybe flocculosa
15/09/2015 - Inocybe mixtilis
15/09/2015 - Laccaria affinis
15/09/2015 - Lactarius acerrimus
15/09/2015 - Lactarius azonites
15/09/2015 - Lactarius lacunarum
15/09/2015 - Lactarius quietus
15/09/2015 - Mycena haematopus
15/09/2015 - Mycena vitilis
15/09/2015 - Peziza succosa
15/09/2015 - Psathyrella orbitarum
15/09/2015 - Russula luteotacta
13/09/2015 - Agaricus fissuratus
13/09/2015 - Agaricus impudicus
13/09/2015 - Amphinema byssoides
11/09/2015 - Boletus erythropus
11/09/2015 - Cortinarius armillatus
11/09/2015 - Lactarius quietus
11/09/2015 - Russula ochroleuca
11/09/2015 - Russula vesca
10/09/2015 - Amanita excelsa
10/09/2015 - Cortinarius subtortus
10/09/2015 - Inocybe brunneorufa
10/09/2015 - Pluteus cervinus
09/09/2015 - Agaricus xanthoderma
09/09/2015 - Amanita phalloides
09/09/2015 - Crepidotus mollis
09/09/2015 - Dermoloma atrocinereum
09/09/2015 - Exidiopsis effusa
09/09/2015 - Hemimycena cucullata
09/09/2015 - Heterobasidion annosum
09/09/2015 - Hygrocybe subglobispora
09/09/2015 - Inocybe bongardii
09/09/2015 - Inocybe fastigiella
09/09/2015 - Laccaria affinis
09/09/2015 - Lactarius acerrimus
09/09/2015 - Lactarius evosmus
09/09/2015 - Lactarius quietus
09/09/2015 - Lepiota cristata
09/09/2015 - Mycena abramsii
09/09/2015 - Perenniporia ochroleuca
09/09/2015 - Phellinus ferreus
09/09/2015 - Postia subcaesia
09/09/2015 - Rhodotus palmatus
09/09/2015 - Russula pelargonia
09/09/2015 - Steccherinum ochraceum
09/09/2015 - Stereum rugosum
08/09/2015 - Puccinia lagenophorae
07/09/2015 - Clitocybe gallinacea
05/09/2015 - Chlorophyllum brunneum
05/09/2015 - Clitopilus prunulus
04/09/2015 - Cortinarius bolaris
04/09/2015 - Cortinarius epipoleus
04/09/2015 - Cortinarius subtortus
04/09/2015 - Hypocrea citrina
02/09/2015 - Entoloma rhodopolium
02/09/2015 - Inocybe asterospora
02/09/2015 - Inocybe bongardii
02/09/2015 - Inocybe fastigiella
02/09/2015 - Inocybe mixtilis
02/09/2015 - Inocybe sororia
02/09/2015 - Inocybe sororia var.
02/09/2015 - Inocybe squamata
02/09/2015 - Psathyrella candolleana
01/09/2015 - Melanoleuca grammopodia
30/08/2015 - Laccaria affinis
30/08/2015 - Lepiota cristata
30/08/2015 - Lepiota cristata
30/08/2015 - Rickenella swartzii
30/08/2015 - Vascellum pratense
29/08/2015 - Agrocybe cylindracea
29/08/2015 - Boletus erythropus
29/08/2015 - Lepiota josserandii
29/08/2015 - Marasmius oreades
27/08/2015 - Inocybe xanthocephala
27/08/2015 - Russula puellaris
22/08/2015 - Mycena pelianthina
20/08/2015 - Amanita virosa
20/08/2015 - Clavulina cristata
20/08/2015 - Mycoacia uda
20/08/2015 - Psathyrella piluliformis
20/08/2015 - Russula vesca
20/08/2015 - Russula violacea
19/08/2015 - Conocybe pubescens
16/08/2015 - Lactarius volemus
13/08/2015 - Amanita porphyria
13/08/2015 - Chromelosporium ochraceum
13/08/2015 - Gymnopus peronatus
13/08/2015 - Inocybe curvipes
13/08/2015 - Leccinum quercinum
13/08/2015 - Russula atropurpurea
13/08/2015 - Russula fellea
13/08/2015 - Russula ochroleuca
13/08/2015 - Russula pseudointegra
09/08/2015 - Amanita virosa
09/08/2015 - Cortinarius subtortus
09/08/2015 - Russula atropurpurea
06/08/2015 - Amanita fulva
06/08/2015 - Amanita fulvoides
06/08/2015 - Daedalea quercina
06/08/2015 - Hapalopilus rutilans
06/08/2015 - Leccinum crocipodium
06/08/2015 - Phellodon confluens
06/08/2015 - Pluteus cervinus
06/08/2015 - Russula laurocerasi
06/08/2015 - Russula melliolens
06/08/2015 - Russula minutula
06/08/2015 - Russula poikilochroa
06/08/2015 - Thelephora penicillata
05/08/2015 - Amanita virosa
05/08/2015 - Hymenochaete cinnamomea
05/08/2015 - Russula violeipes
04/08/2015 - Pleurotus pulmonarius
03/08/2015 - Scleroderma bovista
02/08/2015 - Agaricus fissuratus
31/07/2015 - Russula pseudointegra
31/07/2015 - Russula vesca
30/07/2015 - Chlorophyllum rhacodes
30/07/2015 - Hyphoderma radula
30/07/2015 - Inocybe hygrophorus
30/07/2015 - Psathyrella gossypina
30/07/2015 - Russula heterophylla
30/07/2015 - Russula heterophylla
30/07/2015 - Russula risigallina
30/07/2015 - Russula violacea
30/07/2015 - Simocybe sumptuosa
28/07/2015 - Coprinellus xanthothrix
28/07/2015 - Hymenoscyphus albidus
23/07/2015 - Amanita virosa
23/07/2015 - Lactarius volemus
23/07/2015 - Russula minutula
22/07/2015 - Conocybe pubescens
22/07/2015 - Galerina sahleri
18/07/2015 - Russula graveolens
18/07/2015 - Tapinella atrotomentosa
16/07/2015 - Amanita virosa
16/07/2015 - Inocybe brunneorufa
16/07/2015 - Leccinum crocipodium
16/07/2015 - Parasola kuehneri
16/07/2015 - Russula aurora
16/07/2015 - Russula cyanoxantha
16/07/2015 - Russula lepida
16/07/2015 - Russula melliolens
16/07/2015 - Russula puellula
16/07/2015 - Russula virescens
16/07/2015 - Tylopilus felleus
15/07/2015 - Coprinopsis nivea
15/07/2015 - Hapalopilus rutilans
14/07/2015 - Chlorociboria aeruginascens
14/07/2015 - Delicatula integrella
14/07/2015 - Hymenoscyphus albidus
14/07/2015 - Lactarius piperatus
14/07/2015 - Lactarius volemus
14/07/2015 - Pholiotina rugosa
14/07/2015 - Russula aurora
14/07/2015 - Russula melzeri
14/07/2015 - Scutellinia olivascens
12/07/2015 - Xerocomus porosporus
06/07/2015 - Entoloma conferendum
06/07/2015 - Lactarius cyathuliformis
06/07/2015 - Russula brunneoviolacea
06/07/2015 - Russula lepidicolor
06/07/2015 - Russula versatilis
29/06/2015 - Agaricus arvensis
26/06/2015 - Tuber aestivum
26/06/2015 - Tuber aestivum
25/06/2015 - Amylostereum chailletii
25/06/2015 - Junghuhnia nitida
25/06/2015 - Phanerochaete rimosa
25/06/2015 - Schizopora paradoxa
25/06/2015 - Vuilleminia comedens
25/06/2015 - Xerocomus porosporus
24/06/2015 - Entoloma conferendum
24/06/2015 - Lactarius tabidus
24/06/2015 - Laetiporus sulphureus
24/06/2015 - Phanerochaete ravenelli
24/06/2015 - Russula lepidicolor
24/06/2015 - Russula minutula
23/06/2015 - Panaeolus foenisecii
20/06/2015 - Hymenochaete cinnamomea
20/06/2015 - Hyphoderma praetermissum
20/06/2015 - Mycoacia aurea
17/06/2015 - Ceratium porioides
16/06/2015 - Amanita excelsa
16/06/2015 - Amanita rubescens
16/06/2015 - Botryobasidium vagum
16/06/2015 - Chromelosporium ochraceum
16/06/2015 - Entoloma conferendum
16/06/2015 - Hyphoderma litschaueri
16/06/2015 - Inocybe brunneorufa
16/06/2015 - Laetiporus sulphureus
16/06/2015 - Leccinum molle
12/06/2015 - Stereum hirsutum
05/06/2015 - Russula heterophylla
01/06/2015 - Coprinellus micaceus
01/06/2015 - Dacrymyces stillatus
01/06/2015 - Fibrodontia gossypina
01/06/2015 - Hymenoscyphus albidus
01/06/2015 - Hyphoderma sambuci
01/06/2015 - Lactarius cyathuliformis
01/06/2015 - Mycena acicula
01/06/2015 - Polyporus leptocephalus
01/06/2015 - Scytinostroma hemidichophyticum
01/06/2015 - Steccherinum ochraceum
01/06/2015 - Stereum rugosum
01/06/2015 - Stereum subtomentosum
26/05/2015 - Amanita rubescens
26/05/2015 - Amphinema byssoides
26/05/2015 - Boletus erythropus
26/05/2015 - Botryobasidium vagum
26/05/2015 - Ganoderma australe
26/05/2015 - Hyphoderma cremeoalbum
26/05/2015 - Trametes ochracea
26/05/2015 - Ustulina deusta
24/05/2015 - Hyphoderma sambuci
24/05/2015 - Mycena galericulata
24/05/2015 - Phanerochaete ravenelli
24/05/2015 - Sistotrema brinkmanii
23/05/2015 - Boletus erythropus
23/05/2015 - Cantharellus cibarius
22/05/2015 - Asterostroma laxum
22/05/2015 - Phellinus ferreus
22/05/2015 - Subulicystidium longisporum
22/05/2015 - Trechispora farinacea
19/05/2015 - Inocybe gausapata
19/05/2015 - Marasmius oreades
17/05/2015 - Gymnopus aquosus
17/05/2015 - Mollisia strobilicola
17/05/2015 - Sistotrema diademiferum
13/05/2015 - Flagelloscypha minutissima
13/05/2015 - Hyphoderma transiens
09/05/2015 - Hyphodontia barba-jovis
09/05/2015 - Sistotrema brinkmanii
09/05/2015 - Sistotrema pistilliferum
08/05/2015 - Coprinellus disseminatus
06/05/2015 - Subulicium lautum
05/05/2015 - Hyphodontia barba-jovis
05/05/2015 - Megacollybia platyphylla
05/05/2015 - Metatrichia floriformis
05/05/2015 - Phanerochaete laevis
05/05/2015 - Phellinus conchatus
05/05/2015 - Sistotrema oblongisporum
05/05/2015 - Trichia varia
03/05/2015 - Agrocybe praecox
30/04/2015 - Claviceps purpurea
30/04/2015 - Cylindrobasidium laeve
30/04/2015 - Exidia saccharina
30/04/2015 - Gloniopsis smilacis
30/04/2015 - Helvella fusca
30/04/2015 - Hyphoderma mutatum
30/04/2015 - Inocybe subbrunnea
30/04/2015 - Melampsora epitea
30/04/2015 - Paxillus filamentosus
30/04/2015 - Pluteus leoninus
30/04/2015 - Pulcherricium caeruleum
30/04/2015 - Tubulicrinis subulatus
22/04/2015 - Galerina clavata
14/04/2015 - Inocybe subbrunnea
14/04/2015 - Lasiobelonium corticale
14/04/2015 - Polyporus brumalis
14/04/2015 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
14/04/2015 - Scutellinia pilatii
14/04/2015 - Scytinostroma hemidichophyticum
14/04/2015 - Subulicystidium longisporum
14/04/2015 - Tomentella crinalis
09/04/2015 - Dendrothele acerina
09/04/2015 - Helicosporium griseum
09/04/2015 - Phlebia rufa
09/04/2015 - Xenasma pulverulentum
06/04/2015 - Amphinema byssoides
06/04/2015 - Botryobasidium isabellinum
06/04/2015 - Cenangium ferruginosum
06/04/2015 - Dacryobolus karstenii
06/04/2015 - Mycena stipata
06/04/2015 - Resinicium bicolor
06/04/2015 - Trechispora confinis
06/04/2015 - Trechispora farinacea
06/04/2015 - Tubulicrinis subulatus
05/04/2015 - Geopora sumneriana
31/03/2015 - Coniophora arida
31/03/2015 - Phanerochaete laevis
31/03/2015 - Trechispora farinacea
26/03/2015 - Ceuthospora hederae
26/03/2015 - Cylindrobasidium laeve
26/03/2015 - Exidiopsis calcea
26/03/2015 - Fibrodontia gossypina
26/03/2015 - Funalia trogii
26/03/2015 - Hyphodermella corrugata
26/03/2015 - Lasiobelonium corticale
26/03/2015 - Peniophora limitata
26/03/2015 - Phaeobotryosphaeria visci
26/03/2015 - Phanerochaete laevis
26/03/2015 - Phellinus ferruginosus
26/03/2015 - Rosellinia mammiformis
26/03/2015 - Steccherinum oreophilum
25/03/2015 - Hyphodontia alutaria
25/03/2015 - Resinicium bicolor
25/03/2015 - Tubulicrinis subulatus
16/03/2015 - Amphinema byssoides
16/03/2015 - Cinereomyces lenis
16/03/2015 - Hyphoderma praetermissum
16/03/2015 - Hyphoderma setigerum
16/03/2015 - Hyphodontia barba-jovis
16/03/2015 - Lophomerum ponticum
15/03/2015 - Aphanobasidium pseudotsugae
13/03/2015 - Botryobasidium isabellinum
13/03/2015 - Resinicium bicolor
13/03/2015 - Trichia persimilis
13/03/2015 - Trichia varia
11/03/2015 - Phanerochaete ravenelli
11/03/2015 - Sistotrema pistilliferum
09/03/2015 - Hypochnicium bombycinum
05/03/2015 - Amylostereum laevigatum
05/03/2015 - Granulobasidium vellereum
04/03/2015 - Resinicium bicolor
04/03/2015 - Skeletocutis vulgaris
02/03/2015 - Hyphoderma sambuci
28/02/2015 - Hapalopilus rutilans
28/02/2015 - Mycena inclinata
28/02/2015 - Trechispora farinacea
27/02/2015 - Sistotrema brinkmanii
24/02/2015 - Peniophora lycii
24/02/2015 - Schizopora paradoxa
21/02/2015 - Athelia neuhoffii
21/02/2015 - Hyphodontia breviseta
21/02/2015 - Tubulicrinis subulatus
13/02/2015 - Gloeocystidiellum porosum
13/02/2015 - Hyphoderma puberum
13/02/2015 - Schizopora paradoxa
07/02/2015 - Trechispora cohaerens
05/02/2015 - Athelia decipiens
05/02/2015 - Hyphoderma nemorale
05/02/2015 - Trechispora farinacea
02/02/2015 - Funalia gallica
31/01/2015 - Basidiodendron caesiocinereum
31/01/2015 - Phlebia rufa
19/01/2015 - Athelia decipiens
19/01/2015 - Leptosporomyces mutabilis
15/01/2015 - Ceraceomyces sublaevis
12/01/2015 - Botryobasidium vagum
12/01/2015 - Trechispora farinacea
29/12/2014 - Steccherinum ochraceum
26/12/2014 - Lepista sordida
22/12/2014 - Coprinopsis atramentaria
22/12/2014 - Laccaria affinis
22/12/2014 - Lyophyllum decastes
22/12/2014 - Tubaria hiemalis
20/12/2014 - Conocybe rickeniana
19/12/2014 - Arrhenia retiruga
19/12/2014 - Coprinellus plagioporus
19/12/2014 - Lepista inversa
19/12/2014 - Mycena mirata
19/12/2014 - Pholiotina aporos
16/12/2014 - Clitocybe obsoleta
14/12/2014 - Auriculariopsis ampla
14/12/2014 - Conocybe rickeniana
14/12/2014 - Coprinopsis lagopus
14/12/2014 - Russula atrorubens
11/12/2014 - Agaricus arvensis
27/11/2014 - Ascocoryne sarcoides
27/11/2014 - Baeospora myosura
27/11/2014 - Clitocybe dealbata
27/11/2014 - Clitocybe decembris
27/11/2014 - Clitocybe fuligineipes
27/11/2014 - Conocybe juniana
27/11/2014 - Cuphophyllus niveus
27/11/2014 - Cuphophyllus ochraceopallidus
27/11/2014 - Galerina clavata
27/11/2014 - Galerina graminea
27/11/2014 - Hemimycena lactea
27/11/2014 - Hemipholiota populnea
27/11/2014 - Heterobasidion annosum
27/11/2014 - Hygrocybe conicoides
27/11/2014 - Inocybe geophylla
27/11/2014 - Lepiota cristata
27/11/2014 - Lepista sordida
27/11/2014 - Melanoleuca melaleuca
27/11/2014 - Melanoleuca polioleuca
27/11/2014 - Omphalina barbularum
27/11/2014 - Plicaturopsis crispa
27/11/2014 - Pluteus leoninus
27/11/2014 - Rickenella fibula
27/11/2014 - Scutellinia olivascens
27/11/2014 - Trichia contorta
27/11/2014 - Tubaria romagnesiana
27/11/2014 - Tulostoma brumale
25/11/2014 - Hebeloma crustuliniforme
25/11/2014 - Hebeloma mesophaeum
25/11/2014 - Inocybe cincinnata
25/11/2014 - Mycena olida
25/11/2014 - Volvariella gloiocephala
24/11/2014 - Agaricus xanthoderma
24/11/2014 - Funalia gallica
23/11/2014 - Armillaria cepistipes
23/11/2014 - Clitocybe geotropa
23/11/2014 - Melanoleuca albifolia
23/11/2014 - Psathyrella microrhiza
23/11/2014 - Psathyrella microrhiza
23/11/2014 - Scutellinia trechispora
22/11/2014 - Trichia varia
22/11/2014 - Trichia varia
19/11/2014 - Amanita muscaria
19/11/2014 - Botryobasidium vagum
19/11/2014 - Chlorophyllum brunneum
19/11/2014 - Russula fellea
19/11/2014 - Russula mairei
19/11/2014 - Russula ochroleuca
19/11/2014 - Russula sardonia
16/11/2014 - Alnicola escharoides
16/11/2014 - Cheilymenia theleboloides
16/11/2014 - Conocybe juniana
16/11/2014 - Galerina clavata
16/11/2014 - Inocybe dulcamara
16/11/2014 - Mycena speirea
15/11/2014 - Pholiota alnicola
13/11/2014 - Armillaria gallica
13/11/2014 - Mycena inclinata
13/11/2014 - Tricholoma portentosum
12/11/2014 - Pholiotina teneroides
11/11/2014 - Clitocybe rivulosa
11/11/2014 - Lactarius semisanguifluus
11/11/2014 - Psathyrella conopilus
11/11/2014 - Tubaria romagnesiana
06/11/2014 - Alnicola bohemica
06/11/2014 - Cortinarius helvelloides
06/11/2014 - Entoloma sericellum
06/11/2014 - Mycena leptocephala
06/11/2014 - Psathyrella obtusata
06/11/2014 - Psathyrella obtusata
06/11/2014 - Scutellinia olivascens
06/11/2014 - Tephrocybe rancida
05/11/2014 - Mycena stipata
04/11/2014 - Conocybe macrocephala
02/11/2014 - Cortinarius saniosus
02/11/2014 - Hemimycena lactea
02/11/2014 - Inocybe kuehneri
02/11/2014 - Mycena acicula
01/11/2014 - Agrocybe cylindracea
30/10/2014 - Fomes fomentarius
30/10/2014 - Hygrophorus penarius
30/10/2014 - Mycena fagetorum
30/10/2014 - Mycena vitilis
30/10/2014 - Psathyrella impexa
28/10/2014 - Entoloma hebes
27/10/2014 - Mycena leptocephala
25/10/2014 - Entoloma conferendum
25/10/2014 - Galerina clavata
25/10/2014 - Hygrocybe psittacina
25/10/2014 - Laccaria lateritia
25/10/2014 - Stereum rugosum
23/10/2014 - Cortinarius resectipes
23/10/2014 - Cortinarius subtortus
23/10/2014 - Psathyrella laevissima
22/10/2014 - Hebeloma pallidoluctuosum
21/10/2014 - Conocybe tenera
20/10/2014 - Hebeloma velutipes
18/10/2014 - Pholiotina vestita
17/10/2014 - Calocera viscosa
17/10/2014 - Crepidotus variabilis
17/10/2014 - Rhodotus palmatus
17/10/2014 - Skeletocutis nivea
17/10/2014 - Skeletocutis odora
17/10/2014 - Tapinella atrotomentosa
17/10/2014 - Tubaria conspersa
16/10/2014 - Laxitextum bicolor
16/10/2014 - Lenzites betulinus
14/10/2014 - Conocybe juniana
14/10/2014 - Hebeloma fragilipes
14/10/2014 - Inocybe subbrunnea
14/10/2014 - Lepiota josserandii
09/10/2014 - Conocybe juniana
09/10/2014 - Cortinarius lacustris
09/10/2014 - Hygrocybe miniata
09/10/2014 - Hyphodontia breviseta
09/10/2014 - Inocybe descissa
09/10/2014 - Pluteus exiguus
09/10/2014 - Polyporus tuberaster
06/10/2014 - Inocybe subtigrina
28/09/2014 - Cortinarius lacustris
24/09/2014 - Conocybe albipes
18/09/2014 - Amanita phalloides
18/09/2014 - Cortinarius torvus
18/09/2014 - Hygrocybe ceracea
18/09/2014 - Inocybe cookei
18/09/2014 - Russula pseudointegra
15/09/2014 - Melampsora larici-populina
13/09/2014 - Cortinarius armillatus
13/09/2014 - Lyophyllum loricatum
11/09/2014 - Cortinarius vibratilis
11/09/2014 - Rigidoporus sanguinolentus
10/09/2014 - Ceriporiopsis gilvescens
06/09/2014 - Agaricus bernardii
06/09/2014 - Agaricus xanthoderma
06/09/2014 - Agaricus xanthoderma
06/09/2014 - Chlorophyllum rhacodes
06/09/2014 - Laccaria affinis
06/09/2014 - Lactarius semisanguifluus
06/09/2014 - Perenniporia ochroleuca
06/09/2014 - Ramaria stricta
06/09/2014 - Russula delica
05/09/2014 - Amanita rubescens
05/09/2014 - Coprinus comatus
05/09/2014 - Laccaria affinis
05/09/2014 - Lactarius vietus
05/09/2014 - Meripilus giganteus
05/09/2014 - Russula cicatricata
05/09/2014 - Tricholoma scalpturatum
04/09/2014 - Agaricus impudicus
04/09/2014 - Amanita phalloides
04/09/2014 - Gymnopus confluens
04/09/2014 - Lactarius pyrogalus
04/09/2014 - Lentinus tigrinus
04/09/2014 - Lepiota brunneoincarnata
04/09/2014 - Marasmius cohaerens
04/09/2014 - Polyporus squamosus
04/09/2014 - Ramaria stricta
04/09/2014 - Scleroderma verrucosum
31/08/2014 - Agaricus impudicus
31/08/2014 - Inocybe asterospora
31/08/2014 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
30/08/2014 - Russula laurocerasi
30/08/2014 - Russula romellii
29/08/2014 - Conocybe mesospora
29/08/2014 - Inocybe hypophaea
28/08/2014 - Leccinum scabrum
28/08/2014 - Russula risigallina
28/08/2014 - Tubaria pallidospora
27/08/2014 - Clitopilus cystidiatus
27/08/2014 - Russula farinipes
23/08/2014 - Cortinarius subtortus
22/08/2014 - Cortinarius orellanoides
22/08/2014 - Tapinella atrotomentosa
21/08/2014 - Boletus aereus
21/08/2014 - Tubaria pallidospora
18/08/2014 - Clavulinopsis corniculata
18/08/2014 - Crepidotus calolepis
18/08/2014 - Entoloma mougeotii
18/08/2014 - Entoloma undatum
18/08/2014 - Inocybe amblyspora
18/08/2014 - Inocybe flocculosa
18/08/2014 - Inocybe mixtilis
18/08/2014 - Inocybe tabacina
18/08/2014 - Lactarius acerrimus
18/08/2014 - Lactarius aurantiacus
18/08/2014 - Leucocoprinus brebissonii
18/08/2014 - Mycena filopes
18/08/2014 - Pholiotina brunnea
18/08/2014 - Pluteus nanus
18/08/2014 - Russula luteotacta
18/08/2014 - Simocybe centunculus
16/08/2014 - Cortinarius speciosissimus
16/08/2014 - Tricholomopsis rutilans
16/08/2014 - Xerocomus parasiticus
15/08/2014 - Gymnopus ocior
14/08/2014 - Russula pseudointegra
09/08/2014 - Boletus radicans
09/08/2014 - Leccinum aurantiacum
09/08/2014 - Russula flavispora
09/08/2014 - Russula parazurea
09/08/2014 - Russula versatilis
07/08/2014 - Amanita excelsa
07/08/2014 - Amanita virosa
07/08/2014 - Cortinarius bolaris
07/08/2014 - Russula brunneoviolacea
07/08/2014 - Setulipes quercophilus
07/08/2014 - Tubaria conspersa
03/08/2014 - Russula risigallina
03/08/2014 - Russula risigallina
31/07/2014 - Russula lepida
31/07/2014 - Russula melliolens
31/07/2014 - Russula virescens
19/07/2014 - Agaricus arvensis
19/07/2014 - Boletus luridus
17/07/2014 - Lactarius piperatus
17/07/2014 - Russula aurora
16/07/2014 - Agaricus augustus
13/07/2014 - Coprinellus saccharinus
08/07/2014 - Arrhenia retiruga
08/07/2014 - Dacrymyces stillatus
08/07/2014 - Diatrype bullata
08/07/2014 - Flammulaster carpophilus
08/07/2014 - Hymenoscyphus albidus
08/07/2014 - Marasmiellus ramealis
08/07/2014 - Marasmiellus vaillantii
08/07/2014 - Mycena acicula
08/07/2014 - Mycena stylobates
08/07/2014 - Polyporus leptocephalus
08/07/2014 - Stereum subtomentosum
07/07/2014 - Chroogomphus rutilus
03/07/2014 - Hyphoderma setigerum
03/07/2014 - Lindbladia tubulina
26/06/2014 - Sphaeropsis sapinea
21/06/2014 - Amanita excelsa
21/06/2014 - Amanita rubescens
16/06/2014 - Russula brunneoviolacea
13/06/2014 - Ganoderma australe
13/06/2014 - Helvella elastica
13/06/2014 - Inocybe hygrophorus
13/06/2014 - Panaeolus foenisecii
13/06/2014 - Peniophora lycii
13/06/2014 - Trametes versicolor
10/06/2014 - Agaricus augustus
05/06/2014 - Marasmius oreades
02/06/2014 - Agrocybe molesta
02/06/2014 - Botryobasidium vagum
02/06/2014 - Entoloma undatum
02/06/2014 - Helvella atra
02/06/2014 - Inocybe godeyi
02/06/2014 - Inocybe patouillardii
02/06/2014 - Inocybe psammophila
02/06/2014 - Panaeolus acuminatus
02/06/2014 - Paxillus filamentosus
02/06/2014 - Polyporus brumalis
02/06/2014 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
02/06/2014 - Scutellinia olivascens
31/05/2014 - Inocybe obscura
31/05/2014 - Stropharia coronilla
30/05/2014 - Exidia saccharina
22/05/2014 - Rickenella swartzii
12/05/2014 - Psathyrella pseudogracilis
02/05/2014 - Exidiopsis galzinii
02/05/2014 - Peziza micropus
02/05/2014 - Peziza varia
29/04/2014 - Peziza arvernensis
29/04/2014 - Peziza vesiculosa
29/04/2014 - Suillus variegatus
29/04/2014 - Suillus variegatus
27/04/2014 - Hyalorbilia inflatula
27/04/2014 - Kuehneromyces mutabilis
27/04/2014 - Mollisia lycopi
27/04/2014 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
27/04/2014 - Scytinostroma hemidichophyticum
24/04/2014 - Phlebiopsis gigantea
23/04/2014 - Gymnopus ocior
23/04/2014 - Scutellinia crinita
23/04/2014 - Stereum rugosum
18/04/2014 - Inocybe gausapata
17/04/2014 - Periconia byssoides
17/04/2014 - Rosellinia mammiformis
11/04/2014 - Hyphoderma transiens
07/04/2014 - Phlebia livida
03/04/2014 - Bisporella citrina
03/04/2014 - Botryobasidium subcoronatum
03/04/2014 - Camaropella lutea
03/04/2014 - Cinereomyces lenis
03/04/2014 - Mycena speirea
12/03/2014 - Aleurodiscus botryosus
12/03/2014 - Chaetosphaerella phaeostroma
12/03/2014 - Diatrypella favacea
12/03/2014 - Flammulaster granulosus
12/03/2014 - Hysterium angustatum
12/03/2014 - Metatrichia floriformis
12/03/2014 - Phanerochaete sordida
12/03/2014 - Proliferodiscus pulveraceus
12/03/2014 - Sarcoscypha austriaca
12/03/2014 - Trichia affinis
12/03/2014 - Trichia varia
06/03/2014 - Hyphodontia pallidula
06/03/2014 - Lentomitella cirrhosa
06/03/2014 - Leptosporomyces septentrionalis
03/03/2014 - Athelia neuhoffii
03/03/2014 - Geopora sumneriana
20/02/2014 - Mycena stipata
09/02/2014 - Hyphoderma sambuci
03/02/2014 - Bertia moriformis
03/02/2014 - Creopus gelatinosus
03/02/2014 - Didymium squamulosum
03/02/2014 - Didymium trachysporum
03/02/2014 - Erythricium laetum
03/02/2014 - Lasiosphaeria strigosa
03/02/2014 - Meottomyces dissimulans
03/02/2014 - Nectria cinnabarina
03/02/2014 - Peniophora lycii
03/02/2014 - Peziza varia
03/02/2014 - Phaeolus schweinitzii
03/02/2014 - Tubaria hiemalis
03/02/2014 - Vuilleminia comedens
27/01/2014 - Botryosporium pulchrum
25/01/2014 - Melanotus proteus
25/01/2014 - Tremella aurantia
24/01/2014 - Galerina clavata
20/01/2014 - Phellinus tuberculosus
10/01/2014 - Exidia glandulosa
07/01/2014 - Cuphophyllus pratensis
06/01/2014 - Galerina subclavata
05/01/2014 - Cuphophyllus niveus
05/01/2014 - Cuphophyllus pratensis
05/01/2014 - Hyphoderma sambuci
22/12/2013 - Hyaloscypha hyalina
22/12/2013 - Serpula himantioides
17/12/2013 - Flammulina elastica
17/12/2013 - Fuligo luteonitens
17/12/2013 - Melanoleuca tristis
15/12/2013 - Tubaria romagnesiana
14/12/2013 - Pholiota limonella
12/12/2013 - Galerina vittiformis
12/12/2013 - Phlebiopsis gigantea
06/12/2013 - Heterobasidion annosum
03/12/2013 - Ganoderma australe
03/12/2013 - Mycena galericulata
29/11/2013 - Mycena flavoalba
27/11/2013 - Pholiota alnicola
26/11/2013 - Cordyceps militaris
26/11/2013 - Mycena metata
23/11/2013 - Amanita muscaria
23/11/2013 - Clitocybe metachroa
23/11/2013 - Hemimycena lactea
17/11/2013 - Agrocybe cylindracea
17/11/2013 - Conocybe juniana
17/11/2013 - Coprinellus domesticus
17/11/2013 - Dichomitus campestris
17/11/2013 - Hebeloma fusipes
17/11/2013 - Hebeloma ochroalbidum
17/11/2013 - Hebeloma sinapizans
17/11/2013 - Laccaria laccata
17/11/2013 - Psathyrella conopilus
17/11/2013 - Psathyrella gracilis
17/11/2013 - Psathyrella microrhiza
17/11/2013 - Psathyrella ochracea
17/11/2013 - Stropharia aeruginosa
17/11/2013 - Tubaria romagnesiana
15/11/2013 - Pholiotina sulcata
13/11/2013 - Mycena inclinata
10/11/2013 - Hebeloma velutipes
09/11/2013 - Pholiotina sulcata
08/11/2013 - Exidia thuretiana
08/11/2013 - Hygrocybe subglobispora
08/11/2013 - Melanoleuca melaleuca
08/11/2013 - Phellinus pseudopunctatus
08/11/2013 - Tricholoma scalpturatum
05/11/2013 - Laccaria laccata
03/11/2013 - Entoloma conferendum
03/11/2013 - Hebeloma pallidoluctuosum
03/11/2013 - Hebeloma vaccinum
03/11/2013 - Hygrocybe psittacina
03/11/2013 - Hypholoma fasciculare
03/11/2013 - Laccaria striatula
03/11/2013 - Mycena aetites
03/11/2013 - Paxillus involutus
03/11/2013 - Stereum hirsutum
02/11/2013 - Lepista flaccida
31/10/2013 - Galerina atkinsoniana
31/10/2013 - Melanoleuca albifolia
31/10/2013 - Mycena abramsii
28/10/2013 - Lactarius subumbonatus
25/10/2013 - Pithya cupressina
22/10/2013 - Conocybe inocybeoides
22/10/2013 - Leucoagaricus leucothites
22/10/2013 - Panaeolus cinctulus
22/10/2013 - Psathyrella conopilus
22/10/2013 - Psathyrella prona
22/10/2013 - Volvariella gloiocephala
18/10/2013 - Psathyrella cotonea
17/10/2013 - Lactarius pallidus
17/10/2013 - Russula graveolens
15/10/2013 - Cortinarius brunneus
15/10/2013 - Inocybe kuehneri
09/10/2013 - Coprinellus truncorum
09/10/2013 - Hemimycena lactea
09/10/2013 - Inocybe gausapata
09/10/2013 - Inocybe obscura
09/10/2013 - Inocybe viscosissima
09/10/2013 - Laccaria tetraspora
09/10/2013 - Lactarius semisanguifluus
09/10/2013 - Lepiota josserandii
29/09/2013 - Chlorophyllum brunneum
26/09/2013 - Parasola plicatilis
24/09/2013 - Langermannia gigantea
23/09/2013 - Agaricus semotus
23/09/2013 - Ceratium porioides
23/09/2013 - Cerocorticium molare
23/09/2013 - Hebeloma velutipes
23/09/2013 - Hypholoma ericaeoides
23/09/2013 - Inocybe praetervisa
23/09/2013 - Inonotus radiatus
23/09/2013 - Marasmius cohaerens
23/09/2013 - Mutinus caninus
23/09/2013 - Mycena sanguinolenta
23/09/2013 - Phellinus ferreus
23/09/2013 - Simocybe centunculus
19/09/2013 - Hebeloma angustifolium
19/09/2013 - Hebeloma fusisporum
18/09/2013 - Parasola lilatincta
15/09/2013 - Chroogomphus rutilus
07/09/2013 - Phaeolus schweinitzii
07/09/2013 - Russula atropurpurea
07/09/2013 - Russula violeipes
05/09/2013 - Xerocomus ripariellus
05/09/2013 - Xerula pudens
02/09/2013 - Inocybe gausapata
02/09/2013 - Meripilus giganteus
02/09/2013 - Pluteus brunneoradiatus
20/08/2013 - Daedaleopsis tricolor
20/08/2013 - Inocybe obsoleta
20/08/2013 - Kuehneromyces mutabilis
20/08/2013 - Miladina lecithina
20/08/2013 - Mycena abramsii
20/08/2013 - Russula ionochlora
20/08/2013 - Xerocomus ferrugineus
19/08/2013 - Inocybe curvipes
15/08/2013 - Tapinella atrotomentosa
15/08/2013 - Xerocomus rubellus
13/08/2013 - Pluteus albineus
08/08/2013 - Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa
08/08/2013 - Entoloma undatum
08/08/2013 - Inocybe langei
08/08/2013 - Pluteus leoninus
08/08/2013 - Stemonitopsis typhina
04/08/2013 - Heterobasidion annosum
04/08/2013 - Hypocrea citrina
03/08/2013 - Inocybe curvipes
19/07/2013 - Penicillium cyclopium
14/07/2013 - Scutellinia trechispora
11/07/2013 - Guepiniopsis buccina
06/07/2013 - Gymnopus fusipes
05/07/2013 - Amanita excelsa
05/07/2013 - Leccinum crocipodium
05/07/2013 - Phallus impudicus
05/07/2013 - Russula grisea
05/07/2013 - Russula risigallina
04/07/2013 - Agrocybe pediades
04/07/2013 - Hygrocybe conica
04/07/2013 - Panaeolus foenisecii
04/07/2013 - Parasola schroeteri
04/07/2013 - Psathyrella leucotephra
04/07/2013 - Russula gigasperma
04/07/2013 - Russula grisea
03/07/2013 - Agrocybe cylindracea
03/07/2013 - Auricularia mesenterica
03/07/2013 - Bjerkandera adusta
03/07/2013 - Coprinellus disseminatus
03/07/2013 - Fomes fomentarius
03/07/2013 - Inonotus radiatus
03/07/2013 - Panaeolus foenisecii
03/07/2013 - Polyporus squamosus
03/07/2013 - Psilocybe physaloides
03/07/2013 - Trametes ochracea
03/07/2013 - Trametes versicolor
02/07/2013 - Stereum gausapatum
30/06/2013 - Diderma donkii
20/06/2013 - Cantharellus cibarius
13/06/2013 - Coprinellus micaceus
13/06/2013 - Daedaleopsis tricolor
13/06/2013 - Junghuhnia nitida
13/06/2013 - Schizopora paradoxa
13/06/2013 - Skeletocutis nivea
11/06/2013 - Agaricus xanthoderma
07/06/2013 - Inocybe obscura
01/06/2013 - Lepista sordida
01/06/2013 - Rickenella swartzii
29/05/2013 - Cylindrobasidium laeve
29/05/2013 - Stereum gausapatum
29/05/2013 - Stereum hirsutum
29/05/2013 - Stereum subtomentosum
27/05/2013 - Psathyrella tephrophylla
27/05/2013 - Trichopeziza mollissima
26/05/2013 - Psathyrella ammophila
24/05/2013 - Inocybe viscosissima
23/05/2013 - Agrocybe molesta
23/05/2013 - Funalia trogii
23/05/2013 - Helvella acetabulum
23/05/2013 - Helvella lacunosa
23/05/2013 - Inocybe subbrunnea
23/05/2013 - Inocybe vulpinella
23/05/2013 - Polyporus squamosus
12/05/2013 - Parasola plicatilis
11/05/2013 - Parasola auricoma
10/05/2013 - Exidia truncata
10/05/2013 - Peniophora cinerea
10/05/2013 - Schizopora paradoxa
06/05/2013 - Haplotrichum conspersum
06/05/2013 - Phanerochaete velutina
06/05/2013 - Polyporus ciliatus
06/05/2013 - Pyronema domesticum
28/04/2013 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
23/04/2013 - Scytinostroma hemidichophyticum
21/04/2013 - Phellinus hippophaecola
20/04/2013 - Crocicreas coronatum
18/04/2013 - Metatrichia floriformis
18/04/2013 - Phellinus ribis
13/04/2013 - Gloeophyllum trabeum
11/04/2013 - Botryosphaeria dothidea
11/04/2013 - Hysterium angustatum
11/04/2013 - Peniophora quercina
11/04/2013 - Phanerochaete sordida
11/04/2013 - Vuilleminia cystidiata
09/04/2013 - Rosellinia mammiformis
07/04/2013 - Amphiporthe leiphaemia
04/04/2013 - Naohidea sebacea
04/04/2013 - Peniophora incarnata
07/03/2013 - Coniophora arida
07/03/2013 - Diatrypella favacea
07/03/2013 - Geopora sumneriana
07/03/2013 - Gloniopsis smilacis
07/03/2013 - Hypocrea pulvinata
07/03/2013 - Hysterium angustatum
07/03/2013 - Peniophora lycii
07/03/2013 - Phaeobotryosphaeria visci
07/03/2013 - Phragmidium violaceum
07/03/2013 - Trichia decipiens
07/03/2013 - Trichia scabra
28/02/2013 - Diatrypella quercina
28/02/2013 - Hyphoderma setigerum
28/02/2013 - Kuehneromyces mutabilis
28/02/2013 - Lachnella alboviolascens
28/02/2013 - Phellinus conchatus
28/02/2013 - Phellinus ferruginosus
28/02/2013 - Trametes ochracea
21/02/2013 - Gloniopsis smilacis
21/02/2013 - Hypoxylon petriniae
21/02/2013 - Hysterographium fraxini
21/02/2013 - Litschauerella clematidis
21/02/2013 - Pseudotrichia viburnicola
21/02/2013 - Steccherinum ochraceum
18/02/2013 - Phanerochaete sordida
12/02/2013 - Athelia decipiens
12/02/2013 - Gloniopsis smilacis
12/02/2013 - Hypoxylon fuscum
12/02/2013 - Lagarobasidium detriticum
12/02/2013 - Propolis versicolor
12/02/2013 - Resinicium bicolor
12/02/2013 - Tremella globospora
01/02/2013 - Cylindrobasidium laeve
01/02/2013 - Diatrype disciformis
01/02/2013 - Diatrypella favacea
01/02/2013 - Junghuhnia nitida
01/02/2013 - Merismodes anomala
01/02/2013 - Perichaena corticalis
27/01/2013 - Eutypa spinosa
27/01/2013 - Hyphodontia breviseta
27/01/2013 - Hypoxylon multiforme
19/01/2013 - Hyphodontia breviseta
12/01/2013 - Diatrype disciformis
12/01/2013 - Hyphodontia arguta
12/01/2013 - Hypoxylon multiforme
11/01/2013 - Diatrype stigma
11/01/2013 - Exidia glandulosa
11/01/2013 - Phellinus ferreus
10/01/2013 - Tubaria romagnesiana
08/01/2013 - Hypoxylon multiforme
08/01/2013 - Resupinatus poriaeformis
06/01/2013 - Conocybe ambigua
06/01/2013 - Tubaria romagnesiana
01/01/2013 - Agaricus bisporus
01/01/2013 - Tubaria romagnesiana
24/12/2012 - Melogramma spiniferum
24/12/2012 - Phanerochaete velutina
24/12/2012 - Schizopora paradoxa
22/12/2012 - Mycena tenerrima
18/12/2012 - Chondrostereum purpureum
18/12/2012 - Clitocybe fragrans
18/12/2012 - Lactarius subdulcis
18/12/2012 - Otidea onotica
18/12/2012 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
15/12/2012 - Hymenoscyphus scutula
13/12/2012 - Phellinus contiguus
12/12/2012 - Hyphoderma sambuci
10/12/2012 - Aleurodiscus aurantius
01/12/2012 - Anthracobia nitida
01/12/2012 - Conocybe macrocephala
01/12/2012 - Iodophanus carneus
29/11/2012 - Antrodia albida
29/11/2012 - Coprinellus micaceus
29/11/2012 - Crepidotus epibryus
29/11/2012 - Merismodes anomala
29/11/2012 - Meruliopsis corium
29/11/2012 - Mycena tenerrima
29/11/2012 - Psathyrella laevissima
29/11/2012 - Scutellinia crinita
29/11/2012 - Tyromyces chioneus
28/11/2012 - Mycena aetites
26/11/2012 - Anthracobia nitida
26/11/2012 - Clitocybe dealbata
25/11/2012 - Hyphoderma sambuci
23/11/2012 - Uromyces pisi-sativi
18/11/2012 - Agaricus cupressicola
17/11/2012 - Entoloma phaeocyatus
17/11/2012 - Melanoleuca pseudobrevipes
17/11/2012 - Tubaria hiemalis
16/11/2012 - Melanoleuca polioleuca
16/11/2012 - Mycena erubescens
14/11/2012 - Comatricha nigra
14/11/2012 - Mycena capillaris
12/11/2012 - Laccaria macrocystidiata
12/11/2012 - Lepiota ochraceosulfurescens
12/11/2012 - Megalocystidium luridum
12/11/2012 - Mycena polygramma
12/11/2012 - Mycena speirea
12/11/2012 - Mycena tenerrima
12/11/2012 - Tephrocybe rancida
08/11/2012 - Helvella crispa
08/11/2012 - Inocybe gausapata
08/11/2012 - Inocybe geophylla
08/11/2012 - Lepiota acerina
08/11/2012 - Melanoleuca metrodiana
08/11/2012 - Mycena filopes
07/11/2012 - Chlorophyllum brunneum
07/11/2012 - Hymenoscyphus scutula
06/11/2012 - Entoloma phaeocyatus
06/11/2012 - Galerina graminea
31/10/2012 - Arcyria minuta
29/10/2012 - Galerina graminea
29/10/2012 - Lepiota brunneoincarnata
29/10/2012 - Psathyrella stellata
26/10/2012 - Conocybe rickeniana
26/10/2012 - Echinoderma echinaceum
26/10/2012 - Lactarius vellereus
26/10/2012 - Lasiosphaeria spermoides
26/10/2012 - Mycena pura
26/10/2012 - Psathyrella fulvescens
26/10/2012 - Psathyrella microrhiza
26/10/2012 - Russula nigricans
25/10/2012 - Mycena pura
24/10/2012 - Lepiota boudieri
24/10/2012 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
22/10/2012 - Boletus edulis
22/10/2012 - Boletus erythropus
22/10/2012 - Coprinopsis picacea
22/10/2012 - Cortinarius croceocaeruleus
22/10/2012 - Cortinarius croceus
22/10/2012 - Cortinarius phoeniceus
22/10/2012 - Cortinarius torvus
22/10/2012 - Echinoderma carini
22/10/2012 - Hebeloma mesophaeum
22/10/2012 - Hygrophorus chrysodon
22/10/2012 - Lepiota clypeolaria
22/10/2012 - Lepiota cristata
22/10/2012 - Lepiota josserandii
22/10/2012 - Lepiota ochraceosulfurescens
22/10/2012 - Lepiota ventriosospora
22/10/2012 - Mycena arcangeliana
22/10/2012 - Mycena epipterygia
22/10/2012 - Mycena galericulata
22/10/2012 - Mycena inclinata
22/10/2012 - Mycena maculata
22/10/2012 - Mycena pelianthina
22/10/2012 - Mycena pura
22/10/2012 - Mycena rosea
22/10/2012 - Mycena vitilis
22/10/2012 - Ramaria stricta
22/10/2012 - Tyromyces chioneus
22/10/2012 - Xerocomus badius
22/10/2012 - Xerocomus pruinatus
22/10/2012 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
21/10/2012 - Hygrocybe conica
21/10/2012 - Lacrymaria lacrymabunda
21/10/2012 - Psathyrella ammophila
20/10/2012 - Arrhenia spathulata
20/10/2012 - Melanoleuca pseudobrevipes
20/10/2012 - Stropharia coronilla
18/10/2012 - Bolbitius vitellinus
18/10/2012 - Cyathus olla
18/10/2012 - Leucoagaricus leucothites
18/10/2012 - Leucoagaricus macrorhizus
18/10/2012 - Melanoleuca pseudobrevipes
18/10/2012 - Tulostoma brumale
17/10/2012 - Didymium squamulosum
16/10/2012 - Inocybe scabella
13/10/2012 - Lactarius semisanguifluus
12/10/2012 - Inocybe gausapata
12/10/2012 - Mycena vitilis
12/10/2012 - Tubifera ferruginosa
11/10/2012 - Marasmius oreades
11/10/2012 - Melanoleuca grammopodia
11/10/2012 - Rickenella fibula
11/10/2012 - Rickenella swartzii
10/10/2012 - Pluteus phlebophorus
09/10/2012 - Cantharellus amethysteus
09/10/2012 - Phanerochaete ravenelli
07/10/2012 - Pholiota gummosa
07/10/2012 - Pholiotina velata
04/10/2012 - Inocybe asterospora
30/09/2012 - Psathyrella vinosofulva
29/09/2012 - Clitopilus cystidiatus
28/09/2012 - Calocera cornea
28/09/2012 - Cantharellus cibarius
28/09/2012 - Ciboria batschiana
28/09/2012 - Cortinarius fraternus
28/09/2012 - Fistulina hepatica
28/09/2012 - Gymnopilus spectabilis
28/09/2012 - Gymnopus erythropus
28/09/2012 - Inocybe brunneorufa
28/09/2012 - Lactarius tabidus
28/09/2012 - Leotia lubrica
28/09/2012 - Mycena inclinata
24/09/2012 - Chroogomphus rutilus
21/09/2012 - Alnicola scolecina
21/09/2012 - Coprinellus disseminatus
21/09/2012 - Coprinopsis lagopus
21/09/2012 - Entoloma euchroum
21/09/2012 - Morganella piriformis
15/09/2012 - Phycomyces nitens
15/09/2012 - Xerocomus parasiticus
12/09/2012 - Symphytocarpus flaccidus
04/09/2012 - Hypocrea citrina
04/09/2012 - Inocybe petiginosa
04/09/2012 - Marasmius rotula
04/09/2012 - Mycena stylobates
04/09/2012 - Pluteus primus
04/09/2012 - Pluteus salicinus
31/08/2012 - Botryobasidium candicans
31/08/2012 - Botryobasidium candicans
31/08/2012 - Russula velenovskyi
31/08/2012 - Russula velenovskyi
28/08/2012 - Chlorociboria aeruginascens
28/08/2012 - Flammulaster denticulatus
28/08/2012 - Hymenoscyphus fructigenus
28/08/2012 - Inocybe nitidiuscula
28/08/2012 - Isaria umbrina
28/08/2012 - Phellinus punctatus
28/08/2012 - Pluteus boudieri
28/08/2012 - Pluteus minutissimus
28/08/2012 - Russula cyanoxantha
28/08/2012 - Scutellinia patagonica
28/08/2012 - Stemonitis fusca
28/08/2012 - Tremella foliacea
24/08/2012 - Inonotus hispidus
24/08/2012 - Phylloporus pelletieri
23/08/2012 - Cribraria piriformis
20/08/2012 - Phellinus ferreus
20/08/2012 - Russula velenovskyi
20/08/2012 - Tubifera ferruginosa
15/08/2012 - Cribraria aurantiaca
15/08/2012 - Xerocomus badius
14/08/2012 - Cribraria piriformis
10/08/2012 - Conocybe mesospora
09/08/2012 - Brevicellicium olivascens
07/08/2012 - Crepidotus cesatii
28/07/2012 - Mycena abramsii
25/07/2012 - Taphrina populina
22/07/2012 - Peniophora lycii
19/07/2012 - Lycogala epidendron
19/07/2012 - Russula pseudointegra
16/07/2012 - Lachnum virgineum
16/07/2012 - Mollisia strobilicola
16/07/2012 - Trochila laurocerasi
14/07/2012 - Exidia nucleata
13/07/2012 - Agaricus luteomaculatus
13/07/2012 - Arcyria cinerea
13/07/2012 - Dictydiaethalium plumbeum
12/07/2012 - Boletus queletii
12/07/2012 - Inocybe maculata
11/07/2012 - Tapinella atrotomentosa
08/07/2012 - Agrocybe pediades
08/07/2012 - Bolbitius variicolor
08/07/2012 - Clavaria fragilis
08/07/2012 - Conocybe apala
08/07/2012 - Conocybe pulchella
08/07/2012 - Coprinopsis friesii
08/07/2012 - Inocybe fastigiata
08/07/2012 - Inocybe oblectabilis
08/07/2012 - Marasmius oreades
08/07/2012 - Panaeolus foenisecii
08/07/2012 - Peziza cerea
08/07/2012 - Pluteus ephebeus
08/07/2012 - Scutellinia trechispora
08/07/2012 - Trochila craterium
08/07/2012 - Tubaria conspersa
07/07/2012 - Marasmius oreades
07/07/2012 - Russula vesca
07/07/2012 - Trametes ochracea
02/07/2012 - Phragmidium tuberculatum
29/06/2012 - Boletus queletii
29/06/2012 - Trochila ilicina
28/06/2012 - Amanita excelsa
28/06/2012 - Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa
28/06/2012 - Ganoderma australe
28/06/2012 - Schizopora paradoxa
28/06/2012 - Setulipes quercophilus
27/06/2012 - Auricularia auricula-judae
27/06/2012 - Hyphoderma sambuci
27/06/2012 - Lachnella alboviolascens
27/06/2012 - Rugosomyces persicolor
22/06/2012 - Agaricus luteomaculatus
21/06/2012 - Amanita rubescens
21/06/2012 - Phanerochaete ravenelli
15/06/2012 - Panaeolus foenisecii
14/06/2012 - Puccinia oxalidis
12/06/2012 - Taphrina deformans
11/06/2012 - Stereum sanguinolentum
05/06/2012 - Lasiosphaeria spermoides
05/06/2012 - Peniophora limitata
05/06/2012 - Phlebia fuscoatra
05/06/2012 - Phlebia livida
05/06/2012 - Physarum psittacinum
05/06/2012 - Scutellinia olivascens
05/06/2012 - Scutellinia olivascens
05/06/2012 - Scutellinia umbrorum
05/06/2012 - Stereum subtomentosum
31/05/2012 - Inocybe viscosissima
29/05/2012 - Fuligo septica
29/05/2012 - Hypholoma fasciculare
29/05/2012 - Inocybe patouillardii
29/05/2012 - Lentinus tigrinus
29/05/2012 - Paxillus filamentosus
29/05/2012 - Peniophora lycii
29/05/2012 - Phellinus ferruginosus
29/05/2012 - Stereum rugosum
28/05/2012 - Scutellinia patagonica
23/05/2012 - Puccinia malvacearum
22/05/2012 - Auricularia auricula-judae
19/05/2012 - Cinereomyces lenis
17/05/2012 - Melanoleuca grammopodia
11/05/2012 - Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa
11/05/2012 - Exidiopsis galzinii
06/05/2012 - Coprinellus disseminatus
06/05/2012 - Melanoleuca polioleuca
05/05/2012 - Calocybe gambosa
05/05/2012 - Haplotrichum aureum
05/05/2012 - Pycnostysanus azaleae
02/05/2012 - Psathyrella spadicea
01/05/2012 - Strobilurus tenacellus
25/04/2012 - Inocybe grata
25/04/2012 - Inocybe subbrunnea
25/04/2012 - Phellinus ferruginosus
23/04/2012 - Ceriporia purpurea
23/04/2012 - Hysterium angustatum
20/04/2012 - Verpa bohemica
16/04/2012 - Glyphium elatum
16/04/2012 - Hysterium angustatum
16/04/2012 - Xylaria hypoxylon
12/04/2012 - Cylindrobasidium laeve
12/04/2012 - Exidiopsis galzinii
12/04/2012 - Galerina autumnalis
12/04/2012 - Skeletocutis nivea
12/04/2012 - Trechispora cohaerens
02/04/2012 - Stereum hirsutum
01/04/2012 - Flammulina velutipes
01/04/2012 - Helicobasidium longisporum
29/03/2012 - Diatrypella quercina
29/03/2012 - Hypoxylon serpens
29/03/2012 - Meruliopsis corium
29/03/2012 - Peziza repanda
29/03/2012 - Phellinus ferruginosus
29/03/2012 - Trametes ochracea
22/03/2012 - Cucurbitaria laburni
22/03/2012 - Cylindrobasidium laeve
22/03/2012 - Eutypella scoparia
22/03/2012 - Flammulina velutipes
22/03/2012 - Helvella leucomelaena
22/03/2012 - Henningsomyces candidus
22/03/2012 - Hyphodontia arguta
22/03/2012 - Phellinus conchatus
18/03/2012 - Cyclaneusma niveum
18/03/2012 - Strobilurus tenacellus
18/03/2012 - Tubaria romagnesiana
15/03/2012 - Tulostoma brumale
14/03/2012 - Geopora sumneriana
29/02/2012 - Tulostoma brumale
28/02/2012 - Phanerochaete velutina
28/02/2012 - Phlebia livida
28/01/2012 - Amphinema byssoides
27/01/2012 - Amphinema byssoides
26/01/2012 - Mycena vitilis
15/01/2012 - Geastrum striatum
13/01/2012 - Antrodia albida
13/01/2012 - Flammulaster carpophilus
13/01/2012 - Fuligo luteonitens
13/01/2012 - Hemimycena tortuosa
13/01/2012 - Hyphodontia alutaria
13/01/2012 - Mucronella calva
13/01/2012 - Phanerochaete velutina
11/01/2012 - Cylindrobasidium laeve
09/01/2012 - Agaricus impudicus
08/01/2012 - Coprinopsis atramentaria
08/01/2012 - Psathyrella microrhiza
07/01/2012 - Peniophora lycii
04/01/2012 - Galerina subclavata
04/01/2012 - Geopora sumneriana
31/12/2011 - Galerina clavata
25/12/2011 - Agaricus sylvaticus
24/12/2011 - Xerocomus pruinatus
23/12/2011 - Clitocybe metachroa
23/12/2011 - Inocybe pholiotinoides
23/12/2011 - Lepista sordida
23/12/2011 - Mycena pura
23/12/2011 - Pholiotina exannulata
23/12/2011 - Trichoderma viride
18/12/2011 - Athelia decipiens
15/12/2011 - Amylostereum laevigatum
15/12/2011 - Boletus edulis
13/12/2011 - Inocybe viscosissima
10/12/2011 - Amanita muscaria
10/12/2011 - Amanita muscaria
08/12/2011 - Inocybe vulpinella
08/12/2011 - Lepista personata
08/12/2011 - Tricholoma scalpturatum
08/12/2011 - Tulostoma brumale
06/12/2011 - Lactarius blennius
06/12/2011 - Russula sardonia
02/12/2011 - Skeletocutis amorpha
28/11/2011 - Armillaria mellea
28/11/2011 - Clitocybe decembris
28/11/2011 - Clitocybe geotropa
28/11/2011 - Flammulaster carpophilus
28/11/2011 - Macrotyphula fistulosa
28/11/2011 - Melanoleuca subbrevipes
28/11/2011 - Mycena speirea
28/11/2011 - Oudemansiella mucida
28/11/2011 - Pholiota gummosa
28/11/2011 - Schizopora paradoxa
27/11/2011 - Hebeloma fragilipes
26/11/2011 - Hygrophorus hypothejus
26/11/2011 - Psathyrella piluliformis
26/11/2011 - Russula fageticola
23/11/2011 - Amanita muscaria
23/11/2011 - Inocybe viscosissima
22/11/2011 - Amanita muscaria
22/11/2011 - Inocybe velenovskyi
16/11/2011 - Lactarius aurantiofulvus
16/11/2011 - Mycena galopus
16/11/2011 - Mycena galopus
15/11/2011 - Boletus erythropus
15/11/2011 - Boletus queletii
15/11/2011 - Hebeloma velutipes
15/11/2011 - Inonotus radiatus
15/11/2011 - Laxitextum bicolor
15/11/2011 - Mycena capillaris
15/11/2011 - Mycena metata
15/11/2011 - Schizophyllum commune
14/11/2011 - Alnicola escharoides
14/11/2011 - Entoloma politum
14/11/2011 - Inonotus radiatus
14/11/2011 - Psathyrella gracilis
14/11/2011 - Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis
14/11/2011 - Rhodocybe gemina
14/11/2011 - Tricholoma ustale
12/11/2011 - Chlorophyllum rhacodes
12/11/2011 - Clitocybe metachroa
12/11/2011 - Collybia cirrata
12/11/2011 - Leocarpus fragilis
12/11/2011 - Mycena epipterygia
11/11/2011 - Boletus edulis
11/11/2011 - Entoloma costatum
11/11/2011 - Hemimycena lactea
08/11/2011 - Entoloma sericeoides
07/11/2011 - Hebeloma sacchariolens
07/11/2011 - Russula versicolor
05/11/2011 - Cortinarius atrocoeruleus
04/11/2011 - Rhodocollybia butyracea
03/11/2011 - Inocybe kuehneri
03/11/2011 - Lepista gilva
03/11/2011 - Suillus variegatus
03/11/2011 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
01/11/2011 - Mycena capillaripes
31/10/2011 - Entoloma costatum
31/10/2011 - Melanoleuca polioleuca
31/10/2011 - Pholiota conissans
31/10/2011 - Pluteus romellii
31/10/2011 - Psathyrella multipedata
28/10/2011 - Arrhenia retiruga
28/10/2011 - Claviceps purpurea
28/10/2011 - Hebeloma laterinum
28/10/2011 - Marasmius epiphyllus
28/10/2011 - Mycena clavata
28/10/2011 - Mycenella bryophila
28/10/2011 - Psathyrella pseudogracilis
28/10/2011 - Russula lilacinicolor
28/10/2011 - Scleroderma bovista
28/10/2011 - Tricholoma argyraceum
23/10/2011 - Inocybe pholiotinoides
18/10/2011 - Agaricus augustus
16/10/2011 - Inocybe furfurea
13/10/2011 - Cortinarius lucorum
13/10/2011 - Dacryobolus karstenii
13/10/2011 - Lactarius pubescens
13/10/2011 - Neolentinus schaefferi
13/10/2011 - Oxyporus populinus
13/10/2011 - Russula pelargonia
13/10/2011 - Russula pelargonia
13/10/2011 - Tomentella botryoides
10/10/2011 - Cortinarius lucorum
10/10/2011 - Lycoperdon molle
10/10/2011 - Pluteus albineus
10/10/2011 - Postia ptychogaster
08/10/2011 - Claviceps microcephala
07/10/2011 - Amanita mairei
07/10/2011 - Cortinarius subpurpurascens
07/10/2011 - Fuligo leviderma
07/10/2011 - Mycena arcangeliana
07/10/2011 - Mycena diosma
07/10/2011 - Tricholoma sulphureum
06/10/2011 - Inocybe gausapata
06/10/2011 - Inocybe gausapata
02/10/2011 - Amaurodon viridis
02/10/2011 - Botryobasidium aureum
02/10/2011 - Botryobasidium conspersum
02/10/2011 - Byssocorticium atrovirens
02/10/2011 - Byssocorticium pulchrum
02/10/2011 - Gloeocystidiellum porosum
02/10/2011 - Hyphodontia alutaria
02/10/2011 - Leucogyrophana mollusca
02/10/2011 - Mycoacia uda
02/10/2011 - Peniophora limitata
02/10/2011 - Phlebia rufa
02/10/2011 - Phlebiella vaga
02/10/2011 - Sistotremastrum niveocremeum
02/10/2011 - Skeletocutis vulgaris
02/10/2011 - Stromatoscypha fimbrillata
02/10/2011 - Tomentella bresadolae
02/10/2011 - Tomentella punicea
02/10/2011 - Tomentella terrestris
02/10/2011 - Tomentellopsis submollis
02/10/2011 - Trechispora alnicola
02/10/2011 - Trechispora hymenocystis
02/10/2011 - Trechispora stevensonii
02/10/2011 - Tubulicrinis gracillima
30/09/2011 - Lycoperdon nigrescens
27/09/2011 - Panaeolus semiovatus
25/09/2011 - Agrocybe erebia
25/09/2011 - Russula vesca
25/09/2011 - Xerocomus badius
23/09/2011 - Polyporus squamosus
18/09/2011 - Dothiorella candollei
16/09/2011 - Inocybe subalbidodisca
16/09/2011 - Lycoperdon molle
14/09/2011 - Inocybe subalbidodisca
13/09/2011 - Cortinarius uliginosus
13/09/2011 - Craterellus cornucopioides
13/09/2011 - Cyathus striatus
13/09/2011 - Entoloma lividum
13/09/2011 - Hydnum repandum
13/09/2011 - Hygrocybe chlorophana
13/09/2011 - Inocybe gausapata
13/09/2011 - Lactarius zonarius
13/09/2011 - Mycena leptocephala
13/09/2011 - Mycena pelianthina
13/09/2011 - Rickenella fibula
10/09/2011 - Melanoleuca grammopodia
08/09/2011 - Boletus edulis
08/09/2011 - Cortinarius raphanoides
07/09/2011 - Hypholoma fasciculare
04/09/2011 - Agaricus impudicus
04/09/2011 - Agaricus impudicus
03/09/2011 - Melanoleuca polioleuca
01/09/2011 - Cortinarius orellanoides
29/08/2011 - Cortinarius brunneus
29/08/2011 - Lactarius pyrogalus
29/08/2011 - Mycena filopes
28/08/2011 - Inocybe langei
28/08/2011 - Polyporus leptocephalus
26/08/2011 - Cortinarius raphanoides
26/08/2011 - Russula vesca
19/08/2011 - Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa
19/08/2011 - Cortinarius armillatus
19/08/2011 - Cortinarius henrici
19/08/2011 - Hemitrichia clavata
19/08/2011 - Inocybe gausapata
19/08/2011 - Leccinum aurantiacum
19/08/2011 - Perenniporia fraxinea
19/08/2011 - Scleroderma citrinum
19/08/2011 - Stropharia semiglobata
16/08/2011 - Bulgaria inquinans
16/08/2011 - Entoloma juncinum
15/08/2011 - Inocybe furfurea
15/08/2011 - Marasmius oreades
15/08/2011 - Volvariella pusilla
12/08/2011 - Coprinellus disseminatus
11/08/2011 - Boletus legaliae
11/08/2011 - Hygrophorus fagi
07/08/2011 - Gloeophyllum sepiarium
06/08/2011 - Tuber borchii
02/08/2011 - Fomitopsis pinicola
28/07/2011 - Boletus edulis
28/07/2011 - Gymnopus erythropus
26/07/2011 - Conocybe juniana
17/07/2011 - Steccherinum ochraceum
14/07/2011 - Amanita virosa
14/07/2011 - Cinereomyces lenis
14/07/2011 - Peniophora cinerea
07/07/2011 - Cortinarius purpurascens
02/07/2011 - Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa
27/06/2011 - Amanita verna
27/06/2011 - Flammulaster ferrugineus
27/06/2011 - Pluteus albineus
27/06/2011 - Russula melliolens
26/06/2011 - Boletus erythropus
23/06/2011 - Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa
23/06/2011 - Russula aurora
22/06/2011 - Agrocybe praecox
20/06/2011 - Pluteus brunneoradiatus
16/06/2011 - Russula melliolens
16/06/2011 - Russula nitida
13/06/2011 - Heterobasidion annosum
31/05/2011 - Scutellinia patagonica
29/05/2011 - Ganoderma australe
12/05/2011 - Hypoxylon rubiginosum
12/05/2011 - Scutellinia olivascens
12/05/2011 - Scutellinia umbrorum
05/05/2011 - Fomes fomentarius
05/05/2011 - Laetiporus sulphureus
05/05/2011 - Lentinus tigrinus
05/05/2011 - Peziza palustris
05/05/2011 - Scutellinia crinita
04/05/2011 - Scutellinia crinita
30/04/2011 - Peziza varia
24/04/2011 - Boletus aestivalis
12/04/2011 - Inocybe subbrunnea
08/04/2011 - Clitocybe vermicularis
08/04/2011 - Hypoxylon fuscum
08/04/2011 - Neournula pouchetii
07/04/2011 - Daedaleopsis tricolor
07/04/2011 - Mitrophora semilibera
06/04/2011 - Geopora sumneriana
03/04/2011 - Agaricus campestris
31/03/2011 - Coniophora puteana
31/03/2011 - Daldinia concentrica
31/03/2011 - Sistotrema brinkmanii
31/03/2011 - Tremella mesenterica
29/03/2011 - Fomitopsis pinicola
29/03/2011 - Ganoderma australe
24/03/2011 - Arachnopeziza aurelia
24/03/2011 - Byssocorticium pulchrum
24/03/2011 - Coriolopsis gallica
24/03/2011 - Enteridium lycoperdon
24/03/2011 - Funalia gallica
24/03/2011 - Ganoderma australe
24/03/2011 - Hemimycena tortuosa
24/03/2011 - Metatrichia floriformis
24/03/2011 - Phanerochaete sordida
24/03/2011 - Phlebiopsis gigantea
24/03/2011 - Phleogena faginea
24/03/2011 - Sistotremastrum niveocremeum
24/03/2011 - Trametes gibbosa
24/03/2011 - Trametes versicolor
24/03/2011 - Ustulina deusta
16/03/2011 - Bulbillomyces farinosus
16/03/2011 - Phellinus hippophaecola
16/03/2011 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
16/03/2011 - Rhytisma acerinum
16/03/2011 - Subulicystidium longisporum
16/03/2011 - Trametes versicolor
15/03/2011 - Aegerita candida
15/03/2011 - Daedaleopsis tricolor
15/03/2011 - Tulostoma brumale
10/03/2011 - Geopora sumneriana
25/02/2011 - Peniophora polygonia
24/02/2011 - Hypoxylon fragiforme
24/02/2011 - Skeletocutis carneogrisea
21/02/2011 - Geopora sumneriana
20/02/2011 - Tubaria romagnesiana
29/01/2011 - Laxitextum bicolor
27/01/2011 - Datronia mollis
06/01/2011 - Cerocorticium molare
24/11/2010 - Calocera viscosa
24/11/2010 - Cortinarius cinnamomeoluteus
23/11/2010 - Hyphoderma sambuci
22/11/2010 - Inocybe velenovskyi
19/11/2010 - Auricularia auricula-judae
19/11/2010 - Crepidotus variabilis
19/11/2010 - Peniophora quercina
19/11/2010 - Skeletocutis carneogrisea
19/11/2010 - Stereum gausapatum
19/11/2010 - Stereum hirsutum
19/11/2010 - Stereum hirsutum
19/11/2010 - Stereum ochraceoflavum
19/11/2010 - Stereum rugosum
19/11/2010 - Stereum rugosum
19/11/2010 - Stropharia caerulea
16/11/2010 - Exidia glandulosa
16/11/2010 - Exidia thuretiana
16/11/2010 - Gymnopilus penetrans
16/11/2010 - Inocybe petiginosa
16/11/2010 - Leccinum brunneogriseolum
16/11/2010 - Marasmius querceus
16/11/2010 - Phellinus ferruginosus
16/11/2010 - Pleurotus dryinus
16/11/2010 - Stereum subtomentosum
16/11/2010 - Trametes versicolor
09/11/2010 - Chamaemyces fracidus
09/11/2010 - Coprinellus micaceus
09/11/2010 - Geastrum triplex
09/11/2010 - Hyphoderma puberum
09/11/2010 - Mycenella bryophila
09/11/2010 - Paxillus filamentosus
09/11/2010 - Paxillus involutus
09/11/2010 - Phellinus contiguus
09/11/2010 - Scleroderma bovista
09/11/2010 - Tyromyces winnei
05/11/2010 - Serpula himantioides
04/11/2010 - Psathyrella artemisiae
04/11/2010 - Psathyrella piluliformis
01/11/2010 - Inocybe praetervisa
01/11/2010 - Inocybe sindonia
30/10/2010 - Inocybe lepiotoides
30/10/2010 - Psathyrella artemisiae
28/10/2010 - Boletus edulis
28/10/2010 - Cantharellus cibarius
28/10/2010 - Cortinarius cisticola
28/10/2010 - Pholiota alnicola
27/10/2010 - Inocybe langei
24/10/2010 - Cortinarius brunneus
24/10/2010 - Lepiota josserandii
22/10/2010 - Sparassis crispa
21/10/2010 - Inocybe viscosissima
21/10/2010 - Pholiota limonella
20/10/2010 - Laccaria laccata
18/10/2010 - Clitocybe nebularis
18/10/2010 - Clitocybe rivulosa
18/10/2010 - Coprinellus micaceus
18/10/2010 - Cortinarius azureovelatus
18/10/2010 - Cortinarius pholideus
18/10/2010 - Craterellus cornucopioides
18/10/2010 - Craterellus sinuosus
18/10/2010 - Crepidotus lundellii
18/10/2010 - Hebeloma leucosarx
18/10/2010 - Helvella albella
18/10/2010 - Inocybe descissa
18/10/2010 - Lactarius turpis
18/10/2010 - Lycoperdon echinatum
18/10/2010 - Ramaria stricta
18/10/2010 - Stropharia aeruginosa
16/10/2010 - Agaricus xanthoderma
16/10/2010 - Cortinarius pholideus
16/10/2010 - Pholiota limonella
12/10/2010 - Cortinarius brunneus
12/10/2010 - Inocybe fulvida
11/10/2010 - Cortinarius hemitrichus
11/10/2010 - Cortinarius pholideus
09/10/2010 - Hebeloma leucosarx
09/10/2010 - Russula fageticola
08/10/2010 - Entoloma poliopus
08/10/2010 - Otidea umbrina
08/10/2010 - Russula fragilis
06/10/2010 - Agaricus bisporus
06/10/2010 - Armillaria mellea
06/10/2010 - Cortinarius malachius
06/10/2010 - Cortinarius paracephalixus
06/10/2010 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
06/10/2010 - Russula persicina
05/10/2010 - Inocybe obscura
05/10/2010 - Lepista sordida
04/10/2010 - Amanita muscaria
04/10/2010 - Coprinopsis atramentaria
04/10/2010 - Mycena rosea
03/10/2010 - Amphinema byssoides
03/10/2010 - Athelia decipiens
03/10/2010 - Boidinia furfuracea
03/10/2010 - Hyphoderma puberum
03/10/2010 - Hyphodontia pallidula
03/10/2010 - Inocybe asterospora
03/10/2010 - Inocybe brunneorufa
03/10/2010 - Inocybe gausapata
03/10/2010 - Inocybe geophylla
03/10/2010 - Inocybe metrodii
03/10/2010 - Inocybe napipes
03/10/2010 - Peniophora cinerea
03/10/2010 - Phlebiella vaga
03/10/2010 - Tomentella punicea
30/09/2010 - Cortinarius sequanus
30/09/2010 - Tricholomopsis rutilans
28/09/2010 - Agaricus sylvicola
28/09/2010 - Laccaria amethystina
28/09/2010 - Sparassis crispa
27/09/2010 - Hebeloma crustuliniforme
27/09/2010 - Inocybe brevicystis
27/09/2010 - Inocybe geophylla
27/09/2010 - Inocybe salicis
25/09/2010 - Xerocomus badius
23/09/2010 - Boletus edulis
23/09/2010 - Lactarius vietus
22/09/2010 - Coprinus comatus
22/09/2010 - Gymnopus erythropus
22/09/2010 - Gymnopus erythropus
22/09/2010 - Phallus impudicus
22/09/2010 - Xerocomus parasiticus
17/09/2010 - Boletus edulis
17/09/2010 - Cortinarius anomalus
17/09/2010 - Melanoleuca polioleuca
16/09/2010 - Boletus edulis
15/09/2010 - Boletus edulis
15/09/2010 - Cortinarius anomalus
15/09/2010 - Cortinarius anomalus
15/09/2010 - Inocybe hirtella
13/09/2010 - Cortinarius vibratilis
13/09/2010 - Russula fellea
13/09/2010 - Suillus luteus
12/09/2010 - Cantharellus ferruginascens
12/09/2010 - Phaeolus schweinitzii
04/09/2010 - Cortinarius largoides
04/09/2010 - Gymnopilus junionus
04/09/2010 - Inocybe cookei
04/09/2010 - Russula badia
02/09/2010 - Amanita muscaria
02/09/2010 - Cortinarius giacomoi
02/09/2010 - Inocybe cookei
02/09/2010 - Lactarius pyrogalus
02/09/2010 - Lactarius subumbonatus
02/09/2010 - Leccinum carpini
02/09/2010 - Phaeolus schweinitzii
02/09/2010 - Phellinus hartigii
02/09/2010 - Russula atropurpurea
02/09/2010 - Russula densifolia
02/09/2010 - Russula lepida
02/09/2010 - Russula luteotacta
02/09/2010 - Suillus grevillei
01/09/2010 - Amanita rubescens
01/09/2010 - Cortinarius sanguineus
01/09/2010 - Helvella sulcata
01/09/2010 - Inocybe brevicystis
01/09/2010 - Meripilus giganteus
01/09/2010 - Meripilus giganteus
01/09/2010 - Rozites caperatus
31/08/2010 - Chalciporus piperatus
31/08/2010 - Cortinarius largoides
31/08/2010 - Lactarius quietus
31/08/2010 - Lactarius quietus
31/08/2010 - Leccinum molle
30/08/2010 - Amanita pantherina
30/08/2010 - Amanita pantherina
30/08/2010 - Boletus aestivalis
30/08/2010 - Hygrophorus lindtneri
30/08/2010 - Russula fragilis
30/08/2010 - Russula lepida
30/08/2010 - Russula ochroleuca
28/08/2010 - Russula badia
26/08/2010 - Boletus luridus
26/08/2010 - Boletus queletii
26/08/2010 - Clitopilus prunulus
26/08/2010 - Leccinum duriusculum
26/08/2010 - Leccinum duriusculum
26/08/2010 - Pholiota tuberculosa
26/08/2010 - Russula pseudoaeruginea
26/08/2010 - Xerocomus porosporus
24/08/2010 - Boletus edulis
24/08/2010 - Boletus erythropus
24/08/2010 - Boletus radicans
24/08/2010 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
23/08/2010 - Boletus edulis
23/08/2010 - Gyrodon lividus
23/08/2010 - Paxillus filamentosus
22/08/2010 - Stropharia coronilla
21/08/2010 - Russula barlae
21/08/2010 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
21/08/2010 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
20/08/2010 - Boletus erythropus
20/08/2010 - Helvella lacunosa
20/08/2010 - Inocybe curvipes
20/08/2010 - Russula atropurpurea
19/08/2010 - Lactarius helvus
19/08/2010 - Lycoperdon perlatum
16/08/2010 - Amanita virosa
16/08/2010 - Boletus edulis
16/08/2010 - Clitopilus prunulus
16/08/2010 - Lactarius controversus
16/08/2010 - Psathyrella gossypina
16/08/2010 - Russula aurora
16/08/2010 - Russula lepida
13/08/2010 - Amanita citrina
13/08/2010 - Lactarius circellatus
13/08/2010 - Pluteus gracilis
13/08/2010 - Russula chloroides
13/08/2010 - Russula farinipes
13/08/2010 - Russula turci
13/08/2010 - Russula violeipes
13/08/2010 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
11/08/2010 - Boletus legaliae
11/08/2010 - Psathyrella candolleana
11/08/2010 - Skeletocutis nivea
11/08/2010 - Skeletocutis nivea
09/08/2010 - Amanita rubescens
09/08/2010 - Amanita virosa
09/08/2010 - Boletus aestivalis
09/08/2010 - Gymnopus dryophilus
09/08/2010 - Russula lepida
09/08/2010 - Russula pseudointegra
09/08/2010 - Russula pseudointegra
05/08/2010 - Russula lepida
05/08/2010 - Russula vesca
05/08/2010 - Tapinella atrotomentosa
05/08/2010 - Xerocomus badius
05/08/2010 - Xerocomus badius
02/08/2010 - Boletus luridus
30/07/2010 - Amanita citrina
30/07/2010 - Amanita virosa
30/07/2010 - Boletus aestivalis
30/07/2010 - Lactarius piperatus
30/07/2010 - Lactarius volemus
30/07/2010 - Russula lepida
30/07/2010 - Russula virescens
30/07/2010 - Volvariella hypopithys
26/07/2010 - Agaricus langei
26/07/2010 - Clitocybe gibba
26/07/2010 - Conocybe juniana
26/07/2010 - Conocybe tenera
26/07/2010 - Daedaleopsis confragosa
26/07/2010 - Ganoderma pfeifferi
26/07/2010 - Hapalopilus rutilans
26/07/2010 - Inocybe fastigiella
26/07/2010 - Leucocoprinus brebissonii
26/07/2010 - Pholiotina brunnea
26/07/2010 - Pluteus salicinus
26/07/2010 - Psathyrella candolleana
26/07/2010 - Russula violeipes
26/07/2010 - Sebacina incrustans
26/07/2010 - Volvariella murinella
22/07/2010 - Fuligo septica
22/07/2010 - Laccaria laccata
22/07/2010 - Mycena speirea
22/07/2010 - Russula aurora
22/07/2010 - Russula illota
22/07/2010 - Russula melliolens
22/07/2010 - Stereum subtomentosum
22/07/2010 - Xerocomus rubellus
22/07/2010 - Xerula radicata
15/07/2010 - Amanita fulva
15/07/2010 - Tapinella atrotomentosa
13/07/2010 - Ganoderma resinaceum
13/07/2010 - Gymnopus fusipes
13/07/2010 - Inocybe duriuscula
13/07/2010 - Leccinum crocipodium
13/07/2010 - Leccinum crocipodium
13/07/2010 - Russula heterophylla
13/07/2010 - Russula parazurea
12/07/2010 - Russula heterophylla
12/07/2010 - Russula pseudoaeruginea
08/07/2010 - Boletus impolitus
05/07/2010 - Boletus aestivalis
05/07/2010 - Cantharellus cibarius
05/07/2010 - Megacollybia platyphylla
04/07/2010 - Amanita excelsa
04/07/2010 - Amanita rubescens
04/07/2010 - Paxillus involutus
04/07/2010 - Psathyrella candolleana
04/07/2010 - Russula anthracina
04/07/2010 - Tylopilus felleus
04/07/2010 - Tylopilus felleus
03/07/2010 - Russula aurora
03/07/2010 - Russula aurora
03/07/2010 - Russula velenovskyi
29/06/2010 - Russula anthracina
28/06/2010 - Boletus aestivalis
28/06/2010 - Pluteus cervinus
28/06/2010 - Russula grisea
28/06/2010 - Russula velenovskyi
27/06/2010 - Pluteus cervinus
26/06/2010 - Amanita rubescens
26/06/2010 - Russula velenovskyi
25/06/2010 - Amanita excelsa
25/06/2010 - Amanita fulva
25/06/2010 - Russula parazurea
22/06/2010 - Amanita excelsa
22/06/2010 - Amanita rubescens
22/06/2010 - Boletus aestivalis
22/06/2010 - Coprinus cortinatus
22/06/2010 - Inocybe patouillardii
22/06/2010 - Phellinus contiguus
22/06/2010 - Psathyrella pygmaea
22/06/2010 - Russula heterophylla
21/06/2010 - Amanita verna
21/06/2010 - Laetiporus sulphureus
21/06/2010 - Polyporus tuberaster
15/06/2010 - Hebeloma pseudoamarescens
15/06/2010 - Inocybe patouillardii
15/06/2010 - Psilocybe xeroderma
15/06/2010 - Scutellinia crinita
14/06/2010 - Amanita excelsa
14/06/2010 - Amanita rubescens
14/06/2010 - Boletus aestivalis
14/06/2010 - Laetiporus sulphureus
14/06/2010 - Psathyrella gossypina
07/06/2010 - Clathrus ruber
05/06/2010 - Amanita battarrae
05/06/2010 - Amanita rubescens
04/06/2010 - Xerocomus porosporus
03/06/2010 - Cantharellus cibarius
03/06/2010 - Panellus stipticus
03/06/2010 - Trametes versicolor
25/05/2010 - Laetiporus sulphureus
05/05/2010 - Neolentinus schaefferi
02/05/2010 - Ganoderma lipsiense
30/04/2010 - Daedaleopsis tricolor
30/04/2010 - Hymenochaete rubiginosa
30/04/2010 - Neournula pouchetii
28/04/2010 - Lentinus tigrinus
28/04/2010 - Scutellinia crinita
22/04/2010 - Polyporus squamosus
21/04/2010 - Inocybe subbrunnea
21/04/2010 - Lentinus tigrinus
21/04/2010 - Phellinus pseudopunctatus
21/04/2010 - Phellinus ribis
21/04/2010 - Phellinus ribis
21/04/2010 - Stereum hirsutum
21/04/2010 - Trametes pubescens
18/04/2010 - Bjerkandera adusta
18/04/2010 - Funalia gallica
18/04/2010 - Trametes versicolor
16/04/2010 - Phaeolus schweinitzii
15/04/2010 - Funalia gallica
15/04/2010 - Funalia gallica
15/04/2010 - Psathyrella exalbicans
15/04/2010 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
08/04/2010 - Polyporus durus
08/04/2010 - Polyporus durus
01/04/2010 - Entoloma saundersii
18/03/2010 - Daedaleopsis confragosa
18/03/2010 - Funalia trogii
16/03/2010 - Geopora sumneriana
16/03/2010 - Trametes ochracea
02/03/2010 - Meottomyces dissimulans
02/03/2010 - Plicaturopsis crispa
21/02/2010 - Tubaria hiemalis
18/02/2010 - Entoloma hirtum
19/01/2010 - Leocarpus fragilis
15/01/2010 - Ganoderma australe
15/01/2010 - Phlebiopsis gigantea
15/01/2010 - Poculum firmum
15/01/2010 - Trechispora fastidiosa
12/12/2009 - Bjerkandera adusta
12/12/2009 - Heterobasidion annosum
12/12/2009 - Oudemansiella mucida
12/12/2009 - Pluteus cervinus
12/12/2009 - Russula fageticola
12/12/2009 - Russula ochroleuca
12/12/2009 - Russula sardonia
12/12/2009 - Scleroderma citrinum
12/12/2009 - Stereum hirsutum
12/12/2009 - Trametes gibbosa
12/12/2009 - Xerocomus badius
12/12/2009 - Xerocomus badius
12/12/2009 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
10/12/2009 - Agaricus littoralis
10/12/2009 - Agaricus littoralis
10/12/2009 - Bolbitius vitellinus
10/12/2009 - Coprinellus micaceus
10/12/2009 - Coprinopsis nivea
10/12/2009 - Cuphophyllus ochraceopallidus
10/12/2009 - Galerina badipes
10/12/2009 - Galerina graminea
10/12/2009 - Hebeloma mesophaeum
10/12/2009 - Inocybe grammopodia
10/12/2009 - Lepiota saponella
10/12/2009 - Merulius tremellosus
10/12/2009 - Omphalina barbularum
10/12/2009 - Peziza vesiculosa
10/12/2009 - Pholiota gummosa
10/12/2009 - Pholiotina teneroides
10/12/2009 - Plicaturopsis crispa
10/12/2009 - Plicaturopsis crispa
10/12/2009 - Psathyrella hirta
10/12/2009 - Stereum hirsutum
10/12/2009 - Tricholoma myomyces
10/12/2009 - Tubaria hiemalis
10/12/2009 - Tulostoma brumale
10/12/2009 - Volvariella volvacea
07/12/2009 - Lactarius hepaticus
07/12/2009 - Lactarius hepaticus
07/12/2009 - Leucogyrophana mollusca
07/12/2009 - Schizopora paradoxa
07/12/2009 - Suillus bovinus
07/12/2009 - Suillus bovinus
07/12/2009 - Trametes gibbosa
07/12/2009 - Trametes gibbosa
05/12/2009 - Craterellus tubaeformis
05/12/2009 - Hygrophorus eburneus
05/12/2009 - Lactarius hepaticus
05/12/2009 - Lactarius uvidus
05/12/2009 - Russula ochroleuca
05/12/2009 - Schizopora paradoxa
04/12/2009 - Lactarius chrysorrheus
04/12/2009 - Lactarius chrysorrheus
04/12/2009 - Lactarius subdulcis
04/12/2009 - Lactarius subdulcis
04/12/2009 - Lepista nuda
04/12/2009 - Lepista nuda
02/12/2009 - Amanita citrina
02/12/2009 - Amanita rubescens
02/12/2009 - Amanita rubescens
02/12/2009 - Boletus edulis
02/12/2009 - Clitocybe nebularis
02/12/2009 - Hygrophorus hypothejus
02/12/2009 - Rhodocollybia butyracea
02/12/2009 - Russula fageticola
02/12/2009 - Russula ochroleuca
02/12/2009 - Russula sardonia
26/11/2009 - Agaricus devoniensis
26/11/2009 - Agaricus littoralis
26/11/2009 - Bolbitius vitellinus
26/11/2009 - Crepidotus mollis
26/11/2009 - Galerina autumnalis
26/11/2009 - Hygrocybe pseudoconica
26/11/2009 - Lactarius evosmus
26/11/2009 - Lactarius pubescens
26/11/2009 - Merulius tremellosus
26/11/2009 - Mycena galericulata
26/11/2009 - Oligoporus tephroleucus
26/11/2009 - Panaeolus fimicola
26/11/2009 - Peziza vesiculosa
26/11/2009 - Piptoporus betulinus
26/11/2009 - Psathyrella gossypina
26/11/2009 - Psathyrella microrhiza
26/11/2009 - Psilocybe coprophila
26/11/2009 - Stropharia semiglobata
26/11/2009 - Tricholoma myomyces
26/11/2009 - Tricholoma sulphureum
26/11/2009 - Tubaria hiemalis
26/11/2009 - Volvariella gloiocephala
26/11/2009 - Xerula radicata
25/11/2009 - Amanita citrina
25/11/2009 - Auriscalpium vulgare
25/11/2009 - Chroogomphus rutilus
25/11/2009 - Clitocybe dealbata
25/11/2009 - Hygrophorus hypothejus
25/11/2009 - Rhodocollybia butyracea
25/11/2009 - Russula fageticola
25/11/2009 - Russula ochroleuca
25/11/2009 - Russula vesca
25/11/2009 - Suillus variegatus
25/11/2009 - Tricholoma pseudonictitans
24/11/2009 - Agaricus devoniensis
21/11/2009 - Amanita citrina
21/11/2009 - Gymnopus dryophilus
21/11/2009 - Leucogyrophana mollusca
21/11/2009 - Oudemansiella mucida
21/11/2009 - Suillus bovinus
19/11/2009 - Xerocomus badius
18/11/2009 - Amanita citrina
18/11/2009 - Amanita rubescens
18/11/2009 - Hypholoma fasciculare
18/11/2009 - Leccinum versipelle
18/11/2009 - Oudemansiella mucida
18/11/2009 - Pleurotus dryinus
18/11/2009 - Rhodocollybia butyracea
18/11/2009 - Rhodocollybia maculata
18/11/2009 - Russula sardonia
18/11/2009 - Suillus bovinus
18/11/2009 - Trichaptum abietinum
18/11/2009 - Xerocomus badius
18/11/2009 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
17/11/2009 - Amanita citrina
17/11/2009 - Armillaria ostoyae
17/11/2009 - Boletus edulis
17/11/2009 - Cortinarius elatior
17/11/2009 - Lactarius blennius
17/11/2009 - Leccinum quercinum
17/11/2009 - Lycoperdon perlatum
17/11/2009 - Mycena diosma
17/11/2009 - Suillus variegatus
17/11/2009 - Tricholoma scalpturatum
16/11/2009 - Inocybe subbrunnea
15/11/2009 - Gymnopilus penetrans
15/11/2009 - Hygrophorus hypothejus
15/11/2009 - Inocybe geophylla
15/11/2009 - Lactarius semisanguifluus
15/11/2009 - Lactarius zonarius
15/11/2009 - Melanoleuca polioleuca
15/11/2009 - Mycena galericulata
15/11/2009 - Mycena galericulata
15/11/2009 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
15/11/2009 - Suillus bovinus
15/11/2009 - Suillus variegatus
12/11/2009 - Boletus edulis
12/11/2009 - Hebeloma radicosum
12/11/2009 - Kuehneromyces mutabilis
12/11/2009 - Mycena haematopus
12/11/2009 - Mycena rorida
12/11/2009 - Panellus stipticus
12/11/2009 - Pholiota lenta
12/11/2009 - Psathyrella cotonea
11/11/2009 - Agaricus subperonatus
11/11/2009 - Flammulaster ferrugineus
11/11/2009 - Pholiotina nemoralis
11/11/2009 - Pluteus satur
11/11/2009 - Psathyrella atrolaminata
11/11/2009 - Psathyrella conopilus
11/11/2009 - Stropharia caerulea
10/11/2009 - Amanita citrina
10/11/2009 - Amanita excelsa
10/11/2009 - Amanita excelsa
10/11/2009 - Amanita muscaria
10/11/2009 - Amanita muscaria
10/11/2009 - Amanita rubescens
10/11/2009 - Amanita rubescens
10/11/2009 - Boletus edulis
10/11/2009 - Hypholoma fasciculare
10/11/2009 - Laccaria amethystina
10/11/2009 - Laccaria laccata
10/11/2009 - Lactarius hepaticus
10/11/2009 - Oudemansiella mucida
10/11/2009 - Pleurotus dryinus
10/11/2009 - Russula atropurpurea
10/11/2009 - Russula fageticola
10/11/2009 - Russula ochroleuca
10/11/2009 - Scleroderma citrinum
10/11/2009 - Suillus bovinus
10/11/2009 - Xerocomus badius
05/11/2009 - Agaricus littoralis
05/11/2009 - Arrhenia rickenii
05/11/2009 - Auricularia auricula-judae
05/11/2009 - Auricularia mesenterica
05/11/2009 - Conocybe juniana
05/11/2009 - Coprinopsis nivea
05/11/2009 - Coprinus comatus
05/11/2009 - Crinipellis scabella
05/11/2009 - Cyathus olla
05/11/2009 - Galerina graminea
05/11/2009 - Geastrum triplex
05/11/2009 - Hebeloma mesophaeum
05/11/2009 - Hebeloma mesophaeum
05/11/2009 - Hemimycena mairei
05/11/2009 - Inocybe dunensis
05/11/2009 - Inocybe grammopodia
05/11/2009 - Inocybe griseovelata
05/11/2009 - Inocybe subtigrina
05/11/2009 - Inocybe tenuicystidiata
05/11/2009 - Lepiota acerina
05/11/2009 - Leucoagaricus littoralis
05/11/2009 - Melanoleuca albifolia
05/11/2009 - Melanoleuca grammopodia
05/11/2009 - Melanoleuca humilis
05/11/2009 - Melanoleuca polioleuca
05/11/2009 - Mycena olida
05/11/2009 - Panaeolus retirugis
05/11/2009 - Peziza vesiculosa
05/11/2009 - Pluteus murinus
05/11/2009 - Pluteus umbrosus
05/11/2009 - Psathyrella marcescibilis
05/11/2009 - Rhodocybe melleopallens
05/11/2009 - Suillus collinitus
05/11/2009 - Tapinella atrotomentosa
05/11/2009 - Trametes ochracea
05/11/2009 - Tricholomopsis rutilans
05/11/2009 - Volvariella gloiocephala
04/11/2009 - Suillus collinitus
02/11/2009 - Agaricus littoralis
02/11/2009 - Agaricus semotus
02/11/2009 - Agrocybe pediades
02/11/2009 - Arrhenia rickenii
02/11/2009 - Clitocybe dealbata
02/11/2009 - Conocybe rickeniana
02/11/2009 - Coprinellus micaceus
02/11/2009 - Coprinopsis nivea
02/11/2009 - Coprinus comatus
02/11/2009 - Crinipellis scabella
02/11/2009 - Galerina graminea
02/11/2009 - Hemimycena mairei
02/11/2009 - Hygrocybe conica
02/11/2009 - Inocybe dunensis
02/11/2009 - Inocybe grammopodia
02/11/2009 - Lacrymaria lacrymabunda
02/11/2009 - Lyophyllum loricatum
02/11/2009 - Melanoleuca humilis
02/11/2009 - Melanoleuca humilis
02/11/2009 - Omphalina hepatica
02/11/2009 - Panaeolus dunensis
02/11/2009 - Panaeolus foenisecii
02/11/2009 - Pleurotus eryngii
02/11/2009 - Pluteus ephebeus
02/11/2009 - Psathyrella ammophila
02/11/2009 - Psathyrella clivensis
02/11/2009 - Psathyrella gracilis
02/11/2009 - Psathyrella potteri
02/11/2009 - Psathyrella pseudocorrugis
02/11/2009 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
02/11/2009 - Stropharia caerulea
02/11/2009 - Stropharia coronilla
02/11/2009 - Suillus collinitus
02/11/2009 - Trametes ochracea
02/11/2009 - Tubaria autochtona
02/11/2009 - Tubaria hiemalis
02/11/2009 - Volvariella gloiocephala
31/10/2009 - Conocybe tenera
31/10/2009 - Coprinellus micaceus
31/10/2009 - Lepiota cristata
30/10/2009 - Inocybe gausapata
30/10/2009 - Mycena capillaripes
30/10/2009 - Russula velenovskyi
29/10/2009 - Boletus edulis
29/10/2009 - Oudemansiella mucida
29/10/2009 - Oudemansiella mucida
29/10/2009 - Thelephora terrestris
27/10/2009 - Chondrostereum purpureum
27/10/2009 - Hypholoma fasciculare
27/10/2009 - Inocybe geophylla
27/10/2009 - Mycena olivaceomarginata
27/10/2009 - Stropharia aurantiaca
26/10/2009 - Amanita citrina
26/10/2009 - Boletus edulis
26/10/2009 - Boletus edulis
26/10/2009 - Gymnopus dryophilus
26/10/2009 - Leccinum versipelle
26/10/2009 - Mycena pelianthina
26/10/2009 - Oudemansiella mucida
26/10/2009 - Pleurotus pulmonarius
26/10/2009 - Suillus luteus
25/10/2009 - Coprinellus pallidissimus
25/10/2009 - Inocybe geophylla
25/10/2009 - Leucoagaricus carneifolius
25/10/2009 - Psathyrella microrhiza
24/10/2009 - Boletus edulis
24/10/2009 - Gymnopus dryophilus
24/10/2009 - Mycena galericulata
24/10/2009 - Oudemansiella mucida
24/10/2009 - Russula atropurpurea
24/10/2009 - Russula cyanoxantha
24/10/2009 - Russula fellea
24/10/2009 - Suillus bovinus
23/10/2009 - Amanita citrina
23/10/2009 - Amanita muscaria
23/10/2009 - Boletus edulis
23/10/2009 - Boletus edulis
23/10/2009 - Oudemansiella mucida
23/10/2009 - Russula ochroleuca
23/10/2009 - Scleroderma citrinum
23/10/2009 - Suillus luteus
20/10/2009 - Amanita citrina
20/10/2009 - Amanita citrina
20/10/2009 - Amanita muscaria
20/10/2009 - Boletus edulis
20/10/2009 - Boletus edulis
20/10/2009 - Gymnopus dryophilus
20/10/2009 - Russula ochroleuca
15/10/2009 - Conocybe tenera
15/10/2009 - Coprinellus marculentus
15/10/2009 - Exidiopsis galzinii
15/10/2009 - Hebeloma pseudoamarescens
15/10/2009 - Inocybe dunensis
15/10/2009 - Pleurotus eryngii
15/10/2009 - Psathyrella atrolaminata
15/10/2009 - Psathyrella candolleana
15/10/2009 - Psathyrella clivensis
15/10/2009 - Psathyrella ocellata
15/10/2009 - Psathyrella populina
15/10/2009 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
15/10/2009 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
15/10/2009 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
15/10/2009 - Russula fragilis
13/10/2009 - Boletus edulis
11/10/2009 - Pleurotus dryinus
09/10/2009 - Amanita citrina
09/10/2009 - Amanita excelsa
09/10/2009 - Amanita muscaria
09/10/2009 - Boletus edulis
09/10/2009 - Gymnopus dryophilus
08/10/2009 - Cordyceps militaris
08/10/2009 - Leccinum avellaneum
08/10/2009 - Pluteus cervinus
04/10/2009 - Geopora foliacea
04/10/2009 - Inocybe quietiodor
04/10/2009 - Peziza limnaea
04/10/2009 - Pluteus cervinus
04/10/2009 - Scutellinia nigrohirtula
02/10/2009 - Amanita citrina
02/10/2009 - Amanita citrina
02/10/2009 - Boletus erythropus
02/10/2009 - Hypholoma fasciculare
02/10/2009 - Oudemansiella mucida
01/10/2009 - Amanita muscaria
01/10/2009 - Sphaeropsis sapinea
24/09/2009 - Agrocybe cylindracea
24/09/2009 - Haplotrichum aureum
24/09/2009 - Hebeloma leucosarx
24/09/2009 - Phaeosolenia densa
24/09/2009 - Psathyrella orbitarum
24/09/2009 - Sphaeropsis visci
21/09/2009 - Gymnosporangium sabinae
10/09/2009 - Agaricus xanthoderma
06/09/2009 - Boletus aestivalis
31/08/2009 - Phellodon confluens
28/08/2009 - Scleroderma citrinum
28/08/2009 - Xerocomus badius
24/08/2009 - Phellodon confluens
22/08/2009 - Psathyrella candolleana
22/08/2009 - Xerocomus badius
18/08/2009 - Cortinarius pumilus
18/08/2009 - Russula fageticola
17/08/2009 - Amanita rubescens
17/08/2009 - Cantharellus cibarius
17/08/2009 - Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa
17/08/2009 - Cortinarius bolaris
17/08/2009 - Inocybe quietiodor
17/08/2009 - Russula emeticicolor
17/08/2009 - Russula risigallina
10/08/2009 - Coprinopsis cinerea
10/08/2009 - Pleurotus pulmonarius
08/08/2009 - Lactarius helvus
08/08/2009 - Scleroderma citrinum
05/08/2009 - Alnicola subconspersa
05/08/2009 - Amanita friabilis
05/08/2009 - Polyporus tuberaster
05/08/2009 - Scleroderma areolatum
03/08/2009 - Amanita virosa
03/08/2009 - Ganoderma australe
03/08/2009 - Pluteus brunneoradiatus
03/08/2009 - Russula aurora
03/08/2009 - Russula emetica
03/08/2009 - Russula heterophylla
03/08/2009 - Russula vesca
31/07/2009 - Gymnosporangium sabinae
28/07/2009 - Amanita rubescens
28/07/2009 - Amanita rubescens
28/07/2009 - Boletus aestivalis
28/07/2009 - Cantharellus cibarius
28/07/2009 - Chalciporus piperatus
28/07/2009 - Hypholoma fasciculare
28/07/2009 - Pluteus brunneoradiatus
28/07/2009 - Russula aurora
28/07/2009 - Russula emetica
28/07/2009 - Russula heterophylla
28/07/2009 - Russula turci
23/07/2009 - Clitocybe gibba
23/07/2009 - Conocybe juniana
23/07/2009 - Entoloma hebes
23/07/2009 - Inocybe flocculosa
23/07/2009 - Inocybe hygrophorus
23/07/2009 - Marasmius rotula
23/07/2009 - Megacollybia platyphylla
23/07/2009 - Pluteus cervinus
23/07/2009 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
23/07/2009 - Russula aurora
21/07/2009 - Boletus aestivalis
21/07/2009 - Boletus aestivalis
21/07/2009 - Gymnopus dryophilus
21/07/2009 - Russula emetica
21/07/2009 - Russula lepidicolor
19/07/2009 - Pluteus petasatus
06/07/2009 - Psathyrella gossypina
03/07/2009 - Pluteus petasatus
22/06/2009 - Peziza varia
22/06/2009 - Phallus impudicus
22/06/2009 - Physarum album
22/06/2009 - Psathyrella laevissima
17/06/2009 - Coprinopsis stangliana
17/06/2009 - Entoloma hebes
17/06/2009 - Inocybe patouillardii
17/06/2009 - Inocybe phaeoleuca
17/06/2009 - Inocybe pseudocookei
17/06/2009 - Peziza michelii
17/06/2009 - Psilocybe xeroderma
17/06/2009 - Scutellinia barlae
17/06/2009 - Scytinostroma hemidichophyticum
13/06/2009 - Fuligo septica
13/06/2009 - Fuligo septica
09/06/2009 - Amanita rubescens
09/06/2009 - Boletus aestivalis
09/06/2009 - Cantharellus cibarius
09/06/2009 - Entoloma cetratum
09/06/2009 - Megacollybia platyphylla
04/06/2009 - Pluteus cervinus
04/06/2009 - Russula heterophylla
02/06/2009 - Badhamia foliicola
29/05/2009 - Inocybe napipes
29/05/2009 - Inocybe napipes
28/05/2009 - Amanita excelsa
28/05/2009 - Cantharellus cibarius
28/05/2009 - Pleurotus ostreatus
28/05/2009 - Stereum subtomentosum
24/05/2009 - Pluteus petasatus
21/05/2009 - Panaeolus rickenii
19/05/2009 - Gymnopus aquosus
19/05/2009 - Leccinum versipelle
11/05/2009 - Pluteus ephebeus
07/05/2009 - Helvella sulcata
04/05/2009 - Bactridium flavum
04/05/2009 - Lycogala epidendron
04/05/2009 - Pluteus luteovirens
04/05/2009 - Polyporus durus
04/05/2009 - Polyporus squamosus
04/05/2009 - Scutellinia crinita
04/05/2009 - Scutellinia crinita
30/04/2009 - Inocybe splendentoides
30/04/2009 - Inocybe subbrunnea
30/04/2009 - Laetiporus sulphureus
30/04/2009 - Oxyporus latemarginatus
30/04/2009 - Psathyrella populina
30/04/2009 - Volvariella gloiocephala
24/04/2009 - Melastiza cornubiensis
24/04/2009 - Melastiza cornubiensis
23/04/2009 - Fomes fomentarius
23/04/2009 - Polyporus squamosus
22/04/2009 - Strobilurus tenacellus
21/04/2009 - Hypoxylon petriniae
17/04/2009 - Parasola auricoma
17/04/2009 - Peziza micropus
17/04/2009 - Peziza micropus
17/04/2009 - Strobilurus tenacellus
14/04/2009 - Agrocybe pediades
14/04/2009 - Coprinellus domesticus
14/04/2009 - Funalia trogii
14/04/2009 - Inocybe subbrunnea
14/04/2009 - Peziza varia
14/04/2009 - Phellinus contiguus
14/04/2009 - Phellinus ferruginosus
14/04/2009 - Phellinus ignarius
14/04/2009 - Pholiotina aporos
14/04/2009 - Psathyrella clivensis
14/04/2009 - Psathyrella obtusata
14/04/2009 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
14/04/2009 - Skeletocutis nivea
14/04/2009 - Verpa conica
10/04/2009 - Auricularia auricula-judae
10/04/2009 - Coniophora puteana
28/03/2009 - Ganoderma lipsiense
28/03/2009 - Mollisia lividofusca
28/03/2009 - Schizopora paradoxa
27/03/2009 - Strobilurus tenacellus
25/03/2009 - Schizopora paradoxa
18/03/2009 - Geopora sumneriana
16/03/2009 - Pycnostysanus azaleae
10/03/2009 - Coprinopsis romagnesiana
07/03/2009 - Pycnostysanus azaleae
27/02/2009 - Hysterium angustatum
27/02/2009 - Sarcoscypha austriaca
27/02/2009 - Vuilleminia corylii
26/02/2009 - Hyphoderma sambuci
15/02/2009 - Sarcoscypha coccinea
13/02/2009 - Clitocybe geotropa
13/02/2009 - Daldinia concentrica
13/02/2009 - Diatrype bullata
13/02/2009 - Exidia truncata
13/02/2009 - Peniophora limitata
13/02/2009 - Phellinus ferreus
13/02/2009 - Plicaturopsis crispa
13/02/2009 - Stereum hirsutum
13/02/2009 - Stereum ochraceoflavum
13/02/2009 - Stereum subtomentosum
11/02/2009 - Hyphodontia alutaria
29/01/2009 - Ciboria amentacea
29/01/2009 - Crepidotus mollis
29/01/2009 - Daedaleopsis confragosa
29/01/2009 - Daedaleopsis tricolor
29/01/2009 - Daldinia concentrica
29/01/2009 - Hymenochaete corrugata
29/01/2009 - Hymenochaete rubiginosa
29/01/2009 - Hypoxylon petriniae
29/01/2009 - Panellus serotinus
29/01/2009 - Piptoporus betulinus
29/01/2009 - Plicaturopsis crispa
29/01/2009 - Sarcoscypha austriaca
29/01/2009 - Stereum hirsutum
29/01/2009 - Stereum ochraceoflavum
29/01/2009 - Trametes versicolor
20/01/2009 - Creopus gelatinosus
20/01/2009 - Crepidotus cesatii
20/01/2009 - Exidia thuretiana
20/01/2009 - Hypoxylon serpens
20/01/2009 - Hypoxylon ticinense
20/01/2009 - Panellus serotinus
20/01/2009 - Phellinus conchatus
20/01/2009 - Pleurotus ostreatus
20/01/2009 - Sarcoscypha coccinea
20/01/2009 - Stereum subtomentosum
20/01/2009 - Vuilleminia corylii
20/01/2009 - Vuilleminia corylii
23/12/2008 - Psathyrella hydrophiloides
14/12/2008 - Stropharia caerulea
14/12/2008 - Volvariella gloiocephala
07/12/2008 - Lepiota boudieri
03/12/2008 - Cheilymenia theleboloides
03/12/2008 - Hypholoma fasciculare
27/11/2008 - Bolbitius vitellinus
27/11/2008 - Coniophora olivacea
27/11/2008 - Coprinellus micaceus
27/11/2008 - Cuphophyllus ochraceopallidus
27/11/2008 - Flammulina elastica
27/11/2008 - Flammulina velutipes
27/11/2008 - Geoglossum cookeianum
27/11/2008 - Geoglossum cookeianum
27/11/2008 - Hygrocybe fornicata
27/11/2008 - Hygrocybe reae
27/11/2008 - Leucoagaricus gaillardii
27/11/2008 - Tubaria hiemalis
27/11/2008 - Tulostoma brumale
27/11/2008 - Volvariella gloiocephala
22/11/2008 - Mycena arcangeliana
20/11/2008 - Hemimycena lactea
20/11/2008 - Inocybe velenovskyi
20/11/2008 - Inocybe viscosissima
20/11/2008 - Inocybe viscosissima
20/11/2008 - Mycena leptocephala
18/11/2008 - Psathyrella polycystis
18/11/2008 - Stropharia aurantiaca
10/11/2008 - Agaricus devoniensis
10/11/2008 - Gymnopilus spectabilis
10/11/2008 - Inocybe splendentoides
10/11/2008 - Lepiota acerina
10/11/2008 - Lepista sordida
10/11/2008 - Leucoagaricus gaillardii
10/11/2008 - Panaeolus foenisecii
10/11/2008 - Peziza flavida
10/11/2008 - Peziza granularis
10/11/2008 - Physisporinus vitreus
10/11/2008 - Psathyrella potteri
10/11/2008 - Tubaria autochtona
09/11/2008 - Melanoleuca polioleuca
07/11/2008 - Conocybe rickeniana
07/11/2008 - Conocybe tenera
07/11/2008 - Cortinarius cinnamomeolutescens
07/11/2008 - Hebeloma pallidoluctuosum
07/11/2008 - Lactarius semisanguifluus
07/11/2008 - Lepista sordida
07/11/2008 - Paxillus involutus
07/11/2008 - Rhodocollybia butyracea
07/11/2008 - Russula fellea
07/11/2008 - Russula ochroleuca
06/11/2008 - Hygrophorus hypothejus
05/11/2008 - Leucoagaricus littoralis
03/11/2008 - Cuphophyllus cereopallidus
03/11/2008 - Cuphophyllus ochraceopallidus
03/11/2008 - Galerina fallax
03/11/2008 - Hygrocybe reae
03/11/2008 - Inocybe grammopodia
03/11/2008 - Lepiota subincarnata
03/11/2008 - Mycena olivaceomarginata
03/11/2008 - Peziza flavida
03/11/2008 - Pleurotus eryngii
03/11/2008 - Psathyrella fatua
03/11/2008 - Psathyrella gracilis
03/11/2008 - Psathyrella marcescibilis
03/11/2008 - Psathyrella microrhiza
03/11/2008 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
03/11/2008 - Tricholoma myomyces
03/11/2008 - Tubaria autochtona
03/11/2008 - Volvariella gloiocephala
02/11/2008 - Agrocybe rivulosa
02/11/2008 - Psathyrella conopilus
31/10/2008 - Clitocybe fuligineipes
31/10/2008 - Coprinellus truncorum
31/10/2008 - Hebeloma pallidoluctuosum
31/10/2008 - Inocybe geophylla
31/10/2008 - Inocybe kuehneri
31/10/2008 - Lepista inversa
31/10/2008 - Lepista sordida
31/10/2008 - Lepista sordida
31/10/2008 - Mycena flavescens
31/10/2008 - Pholiota gummosa
31/10/2008 - Volvariella gloiocephala
29/10/2008 - Armillaria borealis
26/10/2008 - Amanita citrina
26/10/2008 - Armillaria gallica
26/10/2008 - Oudemansiella mucida
26/10/2008 - Phlebiopsis gigantea
26/10/2008 - Pluteus cervinus
26/10/2008 - Russula ochroleuca
26/10/2008 - Scleroderma verrucosum
26/10/2008 - Sebacina incrustans
26/10/2008 - Thelephora terrestris
25/10/2008 - Psathyrella microrhiza
22/10/2008 - Agaricus langei
22/10/2008 - Alnicola scolecina
22/10/2008 - Amanita muscaria
22/10/2008 - Clitocybe nebularis
22/10/2008 - Craterellus cornucopioides
22/10/2008 - Entoloma conferendum
22/10/2008 - Hydnum repandum
22/10/2008 - Inocybe kuehneri
22/10/2008 - Mycena maculata
22/10/2008 - Physisporinus vitreus
22/10/2008 - Psathyrella candolleana
22/10/2008 - Psathyrella cotonea
22/10/2008 - Psathyrella laevissima
22/10/2008 - Psathyrella microrhiza
18/10/2008 - Armillaria ostoyae
18/10/2008 - Ganoderma australe
18/10/2008 - Lenzites betulinus
18/10/2008 - Melanoleuca albifolia
18/10/2008 - Russula ochroleuca
18/10/2008 - Scleroderma citrinum
18/10/2008 - Scleroderma verrucosum
16/10/2008 - Anthracobia nitida
16/10/2008 - Auriporia aurulenta
16/10/2008 - Clitocybe leucodiatreta
16/10/2008 - Coprinellus bipellis
16/10/2008 - Cortinarius lucorum
16/10/2008 - Fomes fomentarius
16/10/2008 - Geopora arenicola
16/10/2008 - Hebeloma populinum
16/10/2008 - Hebeloma velutipes
16/10/2008 - Hygrocybe conicoides
16/10/2008 - Inocybe involuta
16/10/2008 - Inocybe splendentoides
16/10/2008 - Inocybe virgatula
16/10/2008 - Lepiota brunneoincarnata
16/10/2008 - Lepiota cristata
16/10/2008 - Melanoleuca pseudoluscina
16/10/2008 - Mycena hiemalis
16/10/2008 - Suillus collinitus
16/10/2008 - Tricholoma argyraceum
15/10/2008 - Clitocybe decembris
15/10/2008 - Hypholoma fasciculare
15/10/2008 - Laccaria affinis
15/10/2008 - Laccaria amethystina
15/10/2008 - Mycena galericulata
15/10/2008 - Mycena galopus
15/10/2008 - Rhodocollybia butyracea
15/10/2008 - Russula ochroleuca
11/10/2008 - Hypholoma fasciculare
11/10/2008 - Pholiotina velata
11/10/2008 - Pholiotina vestita
09/10/2008 - Conocybe rickeniana
09/10/2008 - Conocybe tenera
08/10/2008 - Chromelosporium ochraceum
08/10/2008 - Conocybe ambigua
08/10/2008 - Conocybe tenera
08/10/2008 - Pholiotina exannulata
08/10/2008 - Pleurotus eryngii
08/10/2008 - Pluteus brunneoradiatus
08/10/2008 - Psathyrella atrolaminata
08/10/2008 - Psathyrella badiophylla
08/10/2008 - Psathyrella fatua
08/10/2008 - Psathyrella gracilis
08/10/2008 - Psathyrella microrhiza
08/10/2008 - Psathyrella prona
08/10/2008 - Stropharia inuncta
07/10/2008 - Amanita citrina
07/10/2008 - Amanita citrina
07/10/2008 - Amanita muscaria
07/10/2008 - Hypholoma fasciculare
07/10/2008 - Lactarius vellereus
07/10/2008 - Panellus stipticus
07/10/2008 - Rhodocollybia butyracea
07/10/2008 - Stereum hirsutum
07/10/2008 - Stereum ochraceoflavum
07/10/2008 - Trametes versicolor
28/09/2008 - Cortinarius armillatus
27/09/2008 - Cortinarius armillatus
27/09/2008 - Helvella lacunosa
27/09/2008 - Inocybe hirtella
27/09/2008 - Lactarius blennius
27/09/2008 - Lactarius helvus
27/09/2008 - Phaeolus schweinitzii
27/09/2008 - Pluteus cervinus
27/09/2008 - Russula atropurpurea
27/09/2008 - Russula ochroleuca
27/09/2008 - Russula velenovskyi
27/09/2008 - Scleroderma citrinum
27/09/2008 - Scleroderma verrucosum
27/09/2008 - Thelephora terrestris
25/09/2008 - Amanita citrina
25/09/2008 - Amanita excelsa
25/09/2008 - Boletus edulis
25/09/2008 - Cortinarius uliginosus
25/09/2008 - Craterellus cornucopioides
25/09/2008 - Entoloma sordidulum
25/09/2008 - Hebeloma populinum
25/09/2008 - Hypholoma fasciculare
25/09/2008 - Macrolepiota procera
25/09/2008 - Phellinus ribis
25/09/2008 - Russula cyanoxantha
25/09/2008 - Russula cyanoxantha
25/09/2008 - Russula emetica
25/09/2008 - Russula ochroleuca
24/09/2008 - Amanita citrina
24/09/2008 - Hypholoma fasciculare
24/09/2008 - Inocybe amygdalospora
24/09/2008 - Inocybe hirtella
24/09/2008 - Phellinus ferreus
24/09/2008 - Russula emetica
24/09/2008 - Russula ochroleuca
18/09/2008 - Fomitopsis pinicola
18/09/2008 - Hebeloma populinum
18/09/2008 - Inocybe cookei
18/09/2008 - Inocybe pedemontana
18/09/2008 - Leucoagaricus leucothites
18/09/2008 - Mycena seynesii
18/09/2008 - Paxillus filamentosus
18/09/2008 - Pleurotus eryngii
18/09/2008 - Scleroderma bovista
18/09/2008 - Stropharia coronilla
15/09/2008 - Amanita rubescens
15/09/2008 - Boletus edulis
15/09/2008 - Hypholoma fasciculare
15/09/2008 - Inocybe grammata
15/09/2008 - Lacrymaria lacrymabunda
15/09/2008 - Psathyrella candolleana
15/09/2008 - Russula emetica
13/09/2008 - Alnicola bohemica
13/09/2008 - Gymnopus fusipes
13/09/2008 - Helvella lacunosa
13/09/2008 - Helvella lacunosa
13/09/2008 - Laccaria affinis
13/09/2008 - Megacollybia platyphylla
13/09/2008 - Pholiotina mairei
13/09/2008 - Russula graveolens
13/09/2008 - Scleroderma citrinum
13/09/2008 - Scleroderma verrucosum
13/09/2008 - Tarzetta cupularis
13/09/2008 - Xerocomus badius
12/09/2008 - Leucoagaricus leucothites
11/09/2008 - Coprinus calyptratus
11/09/2008 - Coprinus comatus
11/09/2008 - Hygrocybe conicoides
11/09/2008 - Inocybe dunensis
11/09/2008 - Lactarius evosmus
11/09/2008 - Lepiota cristata
11/09/2008 - Leucoagaricus leucothites
11/09/2008 - Panaeolus rickenii
11/09/2008 - Pholiotina vestita
11/09/2008 - Pleurotus eryngii
11/09/2008 - Psathyrella fatua
11/09/2008 - Russula lilacinicolor
11/09/2008 - Stropharia coronilla
11/09/2008 - Volvariella pusilla
10/09/2008 - Ganoderma australe
09/09/2008 - Amanita citrina
09/09/2008 - Amanita fulva
09/09/2008 - Amanita rubescens
09/09/2008 - Boletus erythropus
09/09/2008 - Collybia bresadolae
09/09/2008 - Inocybe fastigiella
09/09/2008 - Inocybe geophylla
09/09/2008 - Lactarius camphoratus
09/09/2008 - Lactarius quietus
09/09/2008 - Phaeolus schweinitzii
09/09/2008 - Phaeolus schweinitzii
09/09/2008 - Psathyrella conopilus
09/09/2008 - Russula badia
09/09/2008 - Russula ochroleuca
09/09/2008 - Thelephora terrestris
09/09/2008 - Trametes gibbosa
03/09/2008 - Junghuhnia nitida
28/08/2008 - Marasmiellus ramealis
27/08/2008 - Amanita fulva
27/08/2008 - Amanita pseudofriabilis
27/08/2008 - Boletus erythropus
27/08/2008 - Cortinarius armillatus
27/08/2008 - Gymnopus fusipes
27/08/2008 - Lactarius helvus
27/08/2008 - Mycena pura
27/08/2008 - Russula ochroleuca
27/08/2008 - Scleroderma citrinum
25/08/2008 - Amanita citrina
25/08/2008 - Amanita excelsa
25/08/2008 - Amanita rubescens
25/08/2008 - Boletus aestivalis
25/08/2008 - Boletus edulis
25/08/2008 - Cantharellus cibarius
25/08/2008 - Galerina cinctula
25/08/2008 - Galerina cinctula
25/08/2008 - Lactarius quietus
25/08/2008 - Megacollybia platyphylla
25/08/2008 - Mycena rorida
25/08/2008 - Phellinus contiguus
25/08/2008 - Rozites caperatus
25/08/2008 - Russula aurora
25/08/2008 - Russula emetica
25/08/2008 - Russula heterophylla
25/08/2008 - Russula lepida
25/08/2008 - Russula ochroleuca
25/08/2008 - Stereum hirsutum
25/08/2008 - Trametes pubescens
25/08/2008 - Trametes versicolor
25/08/2008 - Tylopilus felleus
25/08/2008 - Tylopilus felleus
23/08/2008 - Scutellinia crinita
21/08/2008 - Amanita excelsa
21/08/2008 - Clitocybe gibba
21/08/2008 - Daedaleopsis confragosa
21/08/2008 - Helvella macropus
21/08/2008 - Laccaria affinis
21/08/2008 - Lactarius camphoratus
21/08/2008 - Lactarius tabidus
21/08/2008 - Marasmiellus ramealis
21/08/2008 - Megacollybia platyphylla
21/08/2008 - Mycena abramsii
21/08/2008 - Mycena filopes
21/08/2008 - Mycena pelianthina
21/08/2008 - Plicaturopsis crispa
21/08/2008 - Pluteus brunneoradiatus
21/08/2008 - Russula ochroleuca
17/08/2008 - Agrocybe rivulosa
17/08/2008 - Schizopora paradoxa
11/08/2008 - Amanita excelsa
11/08/2008 - Amanita pseudofriabilis
11/08/2008 - Bjerkandera adusta
11/08/2008 - Calocera cornea
11/08/2008 - Clitocybe gibba
11/08/2008 - Conocybe mesospora
11/08/2008 - Coprinellus disseminatus
11/08/2008 - Creopus gelatinosus
11/08/2008 - Crepidotus calolepis
11/08/2008 - Daedaleopsis confragosa
11/08/2008 - Gymnopus dryophilus
11/08/2008 - Hypocrea citrina
11/08/2008 - Inocybe geophylla
11/08/2008 - Lactarius tabidus
11/08/2008 - Marasmiellus ramealis
11/08/2008 - Megacollybia platyphylla
11/08/2008 - Mycena pelianthina
11/08/2008 - Mycena stylobates
11/08/2008 - Piptoporus betulinus
11/08/2008 - Polyporus leptocephalus
11/08/2008 - Rickenella fibula
11/08/2008 - Rickenella swartzii
11/08/2008 - Russula aurora
11/08/2008 - Russula heterophylla
11/08/2008 - Scutellinia crinita
11/08/2008 - Skeletocutis nivea
11/08/2008 - Stereum hirsutum
11/08/2008 - Tremella foliacea
11/08/2008 - Tubaria conspersa
07/08/2008 - Vascellum pratense
05/08/2008 - Hypholoma fasciculare
05/08/2008 - Piptoporus betulinus
05/08/2008 - Russula lepida
04/08/2008 - Amanita fulva
04/08/2008 - Amanita virosa
04/08/2008 - Coprinopsis lagopus
04/08/2008 - Ganoderma australe
04/08/2008 - Gymnopus fusipes
04/08/2008 - Rhodocollybia maculata
04/08/2008 - Russula citrina
04/08/2008 - Russula faginea
04/08/2008 - Russula faginea
01/08/2008 - Amanita fulva
01/08/2008 - Russula carpini
01/08/2008 - Russula farinipes
01/08/2008 - Russula velenovskyi
31/07/2008 - Hydnum repandum
31/07/2008 - Hypholoma fasciculare
31/07/2008 - Peziza badia
31/07/2008 - Russula aurora
31/07/2008 - Russula velenovskyi
31/07/2008 - Skeletocutis nivea
30/07/2008 - Amanita fulva
30/07/2008 - Boletus radicans
30/07/2008 - Hypholoma fasciculare
30/07/2008 - Lactarius helvus
30/07/2008 - Rhodocollybia maculata
30/07/2008 - Russula velenovskyi
30/07/2008 - Skeletocutis nivea
24/07/2008 - Daedaleopsis confragosa
24/07/2008 - Oligoporus tephroleucus
24/07/2008 - Phellinus ferruginosus
24/07/2008 - Piptoporus betulinus
24/07/2008 - Pleurotus pulmonarius
24/07/2008 - Polyporus leptocephalus
24/07/2008 - Russula xerampelina
24/07/2008 - Stereum hirsutum
24/07/2008 - Trametes versicolor
24/07/2008 - Tremella mesenterica
22/07/2008 - Amanita virosa
22/07/2008 - Lactarius piperatus
22/07/2008 - Lactarius volemus
22/07/2008 - Pluteus brunneoradiatus
22/07/2008 - Russula emetica
22/07/2008 - Schizopora paradoxa
22/07/2008 - Skeletocutis nivea
22/07/2008 - Tremella mesenterica
20/07/2008 - Amanita fulva
20/07/2008 - Crepidotus mollis
20/07/2008 - Russula velenovskyi
20/07/2008 - Xerocomus rubellus
15/07/2008 - Hypholoma fasciculare
15/07/2008 - Lactarius piperatus
15/07/2008 - Psathyrella candolleana
10/07/2008 - Phellinus contiguus
08/07/2008 - Russula cyanoxantha
03/07/2008 - Clitocybe gibba
03/07/2008 - Coprinellus disseminatus
03/07/2008 - Coprinopsis bellula
03/07/2008 - Coprinopsis bellula
03/07/2008 - Daedaleopsis confragosa
03/07/2008 - Hymenochaete corrugata
03/07/2008 - Hypholoma fasciculare
03/07/2008 - Inocybe lanuginella
03/07/2008 - Laetiporus sulphureus
03/07/2008 - Marasmiellus ramealis
03/07/2008 - Marasmius rotula
03/07/2008 - Mycena acicula
03/07/2008 - Mycena stylobates
03/07/2008 - Oligoporus tephroleucus
03/07/2008 - Peniophora limitata
03/07/2008 - Polyporus leptocephalus
03/07/2008 - Russula vesca
03/07/2008 - Schizopora paradoxa
03/07/2008 - Trametes versicolor
02/07/2008 - Hygrocybe citrinovirens
19/06/2008 - Amanita excelsa
19/06/2008 - Boletus aestivalis
19/06/2008 - Russula aurora
19/06/2008 - Russula cyanoxantha
19/06/2008 - Russula heterophylla
17/06/2008 - Peziza michelii
14/06/2008 - Amanita excelsa
14/06/2008 - Hyphoderma occidentale
14/06/2008 - Phellinus ferruginosus
14/06/2008 - Pluteus cervinus
14/06/2008 - Russula grisea
14/06/2008 - Sesquicillium buxi
14/06/2008 - Xerula radicata
08/06/2008 - Arcyria obvelata
06/06/2008 - Amanita rubescens
06/06/2008 - Boletus aestivalis
29/05/2008 - Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa
29/05/2008 - Flammulaster carpophilus
29/05/2008 - Gymnopus dryophilus
29/05/2008 - Lycogala epidendron
29/05/2008 - Psathyrella fatua
29/05/2008 - Scutellinia olivascens
29/05/2008 - Scutellinia umbrorum
29/05/2008 - Scutellinia umbrorum
29/05/2008 - Stereum hirsutum
22/05/2008 - Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa
22/05/2008 - Daedaleopsis tricolor
22/05/2008 - Fuligo septica
22/05/2008 - Helvella solitaria
22/05/2008 - Lentinus tigrinus
22/05/2008 - Oligoporus tephroleucus
22/05/2008 - Psathyrella fatua
22/05/2008 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
22/05/2008 - Scutellinia crinita
22/05/2008 - Strobilurus tenacellus
22/05/2008 - Trametes pubescens
22/05/2008 - Trametes versicolor
16/05/2008 - Daedaleopsis tricolor
16/05/2008 - Daldinia concentrica
16/05/2008 - Hymenochaete corrugata
16/05/2008 - Hymenochaete rubiginosa
16/05/2008 - Hypholoma fasciculare
16/05/2008 - Hypoxylon multiforme
16/05/2008 - Lycogala epidendron
16/05/2008 - Megacollybia platyphylla
16/05/2008 - Miladina lecithina
16/05/2008 - Mycena abramsii
16/05/2008 - Pachyella babingtonii
16/05/2008 - Panellus stipticus
16/05/2008 - Parasola kuehneri
16/05/2008 - Paxillus filamentosus
16/05/2008 - Pluteus cervinus
16/05/2008 - Polyporus durus
16/05/2008 - Psathyrella bipellis
16/05/2008 - Skeletocutis nivea
16/05/2008 - Stereum hirsutum
16/05/2008 - Stereum subtomentosum
16/05/2008 - Strobilurus tenacellus
03/05/2008 - Parasola auricoma
29/04/2008 - Conocybe tenera
29/04/2008 - Peziza vesiculosa
29/04/2008 - Psathyrella conopilus
29/04/2008 - Psathyrella panaeoloides
29/04/2008 - Scutellinia crinita
29/04/2008 - Trametes hirsuta
25/04/2008 - Auricularia auricula-judae
25/04/2008 - Auricularia mesenterica
25/04/2008 - Coprinellus domesticus
25/04/2008 - Crepidotus mollis
25/04/2008 - Funalia gallica
25/04/2008 - Helvella acetabulum
25/04/2008 - Pholiotina dasypus
25/04/2008 - Polyporus durus
25/04/2008 - Polyporus squamosus
21/04/2008 - Coprinellus micaceus
21/04/2008 - Cortinarius romagnesii
21/04/2008 - Cortinarius romagnesii
21/04/2008 - Helvella acetabulum
21/04/2008 - Helvella fusca
21/04/2008 - Helvella fusca
21/04/2008 - Helvella leucomelaena
21/04/2008 - Helvella monachella
21/04/2008 - Inocybe grammopodia
21/04/2008 - Inocybe grammopodia
21/04/2008 - Inocybe subbrunnea
21/04/2008 - Peziza varia
21/04/2008 - Peziza varia
21/04/2008 - Psathyrella clivensis
21/04/2008 - Psathyrella fatua
21/04/2008 - Scutellinia crinita
21/04/2008 - Verpa conica
21/04/2008 - Volvariella volvacea
18/04/2008 - Coprinellus micaceus
18/04/2008 - Polyporus durus
18/04/2008 - Tremella mesenterica
11/04/2008 - Trichopeziza mollissima
08/04/2008 - Coprinopsis atramentaria
08/04/2008 - Cudoniella tenuispora
08/04/2008 - Kuehneromyces mutabilis
08/04/2008 - Mycena abramsii
08/04/2008 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
08/04/2008 - Stereum subtomentosum
04/04/2008 - Cheilymenia rubra var.rubra
04/04/2008 - Geopora sumneriana
03/04/2008 - Crepidotus calolepis
03/04/2008 - Funalia gallica
03/04/2008 - Polyporus durus
03/04/2008 - Polyporus leptocephalus
03/04/2008 - Polyporus squamosus
03/04/2008 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
03/04/2008 - Tremella mesenterica
31/03/2008 - Strobilurus tenacellus
25/03/2008 - Agrocybe molesta
25/03/2008 - Coprinellus micaceus
25/03/2008 - Coprinopsis atramentaria
25/03/2008 - Morchella dunensis
25/03/2008 - Pluteus romellii
25/03/2008 - Psathyrella clivensis
25/03/2008 - Psathyrella fatua
25/03/2008 - Psathyrella potteri
25/03/2008 - Trechispora farinacea
25/03/2008 - Trechispora farinacea
25/03/2008 - Tremella mesenterica
25/03/2008 - Tubaria hiemalis
25/03/2008 - Volvariella volvacea
11/03/2008 - Pholiota mixta
13/02/2008 - Coprinellus micaceus
13/02/2008 - Crepidotus calolepis
13/02/2008 - Hypholoma fasciculare
13/02/2008 - Meottomyces dissimulans
13/02/2008 - Psathyrella obtusata
13/02/2008 - Sarcoscypha austriaca
05/02/2008 - Perenniporia meridionalis
14/01/2008 - Antrodia albida
14/01/2008 - Ascocoryne sarcoides
14/01/2008 - Auricularia auricula-judae
14/01/2008 - Clitocybe fragrans
14/01/2008 - Cylindrobasidium laeve
14/01/2008 - Cystoderma simulatum
14/01/2008 - Cystoderma simulatum
14/01/2008 - Daedaleopsis tricolor
14/01/2008 - Daldinia concentrica
14/01/2008 - Datronia mollis
14/01/2008 - Exidia glandulosa
14/01/2008 - Hymenochaete corrugata
14/01/2008 - Hymenochaete rubiginosa
14/01/2008 - Hypholoma fasciculare
14/01/2008 - Hypoxylon multiforme
14/01/2008 - Inonotus radiatus
14/01/2008 - Meruliopsis corium
14/01/2008 - Phlebia grisea
14/01/2008 - Piptoporus betulinus
14/01/2008 - Plicaturopsis crispa
14/01/2008 - Sarcoscypha austriaca
14/01/2008 - Schizophyllum commune
14/01/2008 - Stereum hirsutum
14/01/2008 - Stereum ochraceoflavum
14/01/2008 - Trametes versicolor
14/01/2008 - Tremella mesenterica
14/01/2008 - Tubaria romagnesiana
28/12/2007 - Clitocybe metachroa
28/12/2007 - Crepidotus versutus
28/12/2007 - Gymnopilus penetrans
28/12/2007 - Marasmiellus perforans
28/12/2007 - Panellus stipticus
28/12/2007 - Piptoporus betulinus
28/12/2007 - Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis
28/12/2007 - Stereum ochraceoflavum
28/12/2007 - Tricholomopsis rutilans
16/12/2007 - Sparassis crispa
09/12/2007 - Cuphophyllus niveus
09/12/2007 - Funalia gallica
09/12/2007 - Hohenbuehelia geogenia
09/12/2007 - Phallus impudicus
09/12/2007 - Tricholoma scalpturatum
05/12/2007 - Armillaria ostoyae
05/12/2007 - Calocera viscosa
05/12/2007 - Coprinellus micaceus
05/12/2007 - Coprinopsis atramentaria
05/12/2007 - Crepidotus calolepis
05/12/2007 - Crepidotus cesatii
05/12/2007 - Crepidotus luteolus
05/12/2007 - Crepidotus luteolus
05/12/2007 - Daedaleopsis confragosa
05/12/2007 - Daedaleopsis tricolor
05/12/2007 - Daldinia decipiens
05/12/2007 - Daldinia decipiens
05/12/2007 - Flammulaster subincarnatus
05/12/2007 - Gymnopilus penetrans
05/12/2007 - Hydnum rufescens
05/12/2007 - Hypholoma fasciculare
05/12/2007 - Laccaria amethystina
05/12/2007 - Lactarius subdulcis
05/12/2007 - Mycena cinerella
05/12/2007 - Mycena filopes
05/12/2007 - Mycena galericulata
05/12/2007 - Mycena galopus
05/12/2007 - Mycena maculata
05/12/2007 - Mycena pura
05/12/2007 - Mycena speirea
05/12/2007 - Peziza micropus
05/12/2007 - Phleogena faginea
05/12/2007 - Piptoporus betulinus
05/12/2007 - Plicaturopsis crispa
05/12/2007 - Psathyrella microrhiza
05/12/2007 - Psathyrella microrhiza
05/12/2007 - Psathyrella orbicularis
05/12/2007 - Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis
05/12/2007 - Russula emetica
05/12/2007 - Setulipes androsaceus
05/12/2007 - Skeletocutis nivea
05/12/2007 - Stereum gausapatum
05/12/2007 - Stereum hirsutum
05/12/2007 - Stereum rugosum
05/12/2007 - Trametes pubescens
05/12/2007 - Trametes versicolor
05/12/2007 - Xylaria polymorpha
22/11/2007 - Camarophyllopsis phaeophylla
13/11/2007 - Auriporia aurulenta
13/11/2007 - Auriporia aurulenta
13/11/2007 - Bolbitius vitellinus
13/11/2007 - Chondrostereum purpureum
13/11/2007 - Conocybe juniana
13/11/2007 - Conocybe microspora
13/11/2007 - Conocybe microspora
13/11/2007 - Coprinopsis atramentaria
13/11/2007 - Coprinopsis lagopus
13/11/2007 - Coprinus comatus
13/11/2007 - Cuphophyllus niveus
13/11/2007 - Cuphophyllus ochraceopallidus
13/11/2007 - Hemimycena mairei
13/11/2007 - Hygrocybe conicoides
13/11/2007 - Hygrocybe fornicata
13/11/2007 - Hygrocybe mucronella
13/11/2007 - Hygrocybe tristis
13/11/2007 - Inocybe dunensis
13/11/2007 - Inocybe gausapata
13/11/2007 - Inocybe subbrunnea
13/11/2007 - Lactarius evosmus
13/11/2007 - Melanoleuca albifolia
13/11/2007 - Melanoleuca pseudoluscina
13/11/2007 - Parasola auricoma
13/11/2007 - Peziza cerea
13/11/2007 - Peziza vesiculosa
13/11/2007 - Pleurotus dryinus
13/11/2007 - Pluteus cinereofuscus
13/11/2007 - Pluteus cinereofuscus
13/11/2007 - Pluteus nanus
13/11/2007 - Pluteus pallescens
13/11/2007 - Pluteus romellii
13/11/2007 - Pluteus romellii
13/11/2007 - Psathyrella barlae
13/11/2007 - Psathyrella fatua
13/11/2007 - Psathyrella potteri
13/11/2007 - Psathyrella vinosofulva
13/11/2007 - Simocybe maritima
13/11/2007 - Tulostoma brumale
13/11/2007 - Volvariella gloiocephala
11/11/2007 - Phaeolus schweinitzii
11/11/2007 - Pholiota squarrosa
10/11/2007 - Mycena galericulata
10/11/2007 - Psathyrella artemisiae
30/10/2007 - Armillaria mellea
30/10/2007 - Auriporia aurulenta
30/10/2007 - Clitocybe leucodiatreta
30/10/2007 - Galerina marginata
30/10/2007 - Hebeloma favrei
30/10/2007 - Hebeloma mesophaeum
30/10/2007 - Hebeloma velutipes
30/10/2007 - Inocybe aeruginascens
30/10/2007 - Inocybe dunensis
30/10/2007 - Inocybe gausapata
30/10/2007 - Inocybe godeyi
30/10/2007 - Inocybe splendentoides
30/10/2007 - Inocybe subbrunnea
30/10/2007 - Marasmiellus ramealis
30/10/2007 - Mycena leptocephala
30/10/2007 - Pluteus cervinus
30/10/2007 - Pluteus nanus
30/10/2007 - Polyporus leptocephalus
30/10/2007 - Psathyrella fatua
30/10/2007 - Ramicola maritima
30/10/2007 - Rhytisma acerinum
30/10/2007 - Simocybe maritima
30/10/2007 - Suillus collinitus
30/10/2007 - Tapinella panuoides
30/10/2007 - Tricholoma argyraceum
24/10/2007 - Amanita excelsa
24/10/2007 - Boletus queletii
24/10/2007 - Gymnopilus penetrans
24/10/2007 - Hebeloma sinapizans
24/10/2007 - Russula ochroleuca
22/10/2007 - Gomphidius glutinosus
22/10/2007 - Gymnopilus penetrans
22/10/2007 - Gymnopus fuscopurpureus
22/10/2007 - Hebeloma angustifolium
22/10/2007 - Hebeloma pallidoluctuosum
22/10/2007 - Hebeloma velutipes
22/10/2007 - Inocybe cookei
22/10/2007 - Inocybe gausapata
22/10/2007 - Inocybe olida
22/10/2007 - Mycena aetites
22/10/2007 - Omphalina pyxidata
22/10/2007 - Omphalina pyxidata
22/10/2007 - Pluteus cervinus
22/10/2007 - Psathyrella gossypina
22/10/2007 - Psathyrella obtusata
22/10/2007 - Suillus grevillei
22/10/2007 - Suillus luteus
20/10/2007 - Chlorociboria aeruginascens
20/10/2007 - Clitopilus hobsonii
20/10/2007 - Conocybe microspora
20/10/2007 - Coprinellus xanthothrix
20/10/2007 - Hygrophorus cossus
20/10/2007 - Hygrophorus eburneus
20/10/2007 - Inocybe gausapata
20/10/2007 - Inocybe petiginosa
20/10/2007 - Inocybe squarrosa
20/10/2007 - Orbilia delicatula
20/10/2007 - Psathyrella murcida
20/10/2007 - Psathyrella ocellata
20/10/2007 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
18/10/2007 - Alnicola escharoides
18/10/2007 - Amanita citrina
18/10/2007 - Cortinarius torvus
18/10/2007 - Crepidotus mollis
18/10/2007 - Entoloma rhodopolium
18/10/2007 - Entoloma sericellum
18/10/2007 - Flammulaster saliciphilus
18/10/2007 - Hygrophorus eburneus
18/10/2007 - Hypholoma fasciculare
18/10/2007 - Inocybe geophylla
18/10/2007 - Laccaria affinis
18/10/2007 - Laccaria amethystina
18/10/2007 - Lactarius tabidus
18/10/2007 - Lentinellus cochleatus
18/10/2007 - Mycena abramsii
18/10/2007 - Mycena maculata
18/10/2007 - Plicaturopsis crispa
18/10/2007 - Psathyrella obtusata
18/10/2007 - Psathyrella ocellata
18/10/2007 - Psathyrella orbicularis
18/10/2007 - Russula cyanoxantha
18/10/2007 - Russula lepida
18/10/2007 - Russula ochroleuca
18/10/2007 - Stereum subtomentosum
18/10/2007 - Trametes pubescens
18/10/2007 - Tubaria conspersa
18/10/2007 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
13/10/2007 - Clitocybe metachroa
13/10/2007 - Coprinellus pallidissimus
13/10/2007 - Hemimycena lactea
13/10/2007 - Hypholoma fasciculare
13/10/2007 - Inocybe geophylla
13/10/2007 - Inocybe subhirtella
13/10/2007 - Inocybe subhirtella
13/10/2007 - Lepiota josserandii
13/10/2007 - Lepista sordida
13/10/2007 - Mycena filopes
13/10/2007 - Pholiotina arrhenii
11/10/2007 - Boletus edulis
11/10/2007 - Clavulina cristata
11/10/2007 - Coprinellus micaceus
11/10/2007 - Gymnopus dryophilus
11/10/2007 - Hydnum repandum
11/10/2007 - Hydnum rufescens
11/10/2007 - Hypholoma fasciculare
11/10/2007 - Inocybe geophylla
11/10/2007 - Inocybe petiginosa
11/10/2007 - Laccaria amethystina
11/10/2007 - Laccaria bicolor
11/10/2007 - Leucocoprinus brebissonii
11/10/2007 - Mycena abramsii
11/10/2007 - Propolis leonis
11/10/2007 - Psathyrella piluliformis
11/10/2007 - Rickenella fibula
11/10/2007 - Skeletocutis nivea
11/10/2007 - Stropharia aeruginosa
10/10/2007 - Coniophora puteana
10/10/2007 - Coprinopsis nivea
10/10/2007 - Crepidotus applanatus
10/10/2007 - Gymnopilus penetrans
10/10/2007 - Gymnopilus spectabilis
10/10/2007 - Hygrocybe conicoides
10/10/2007 - Inocybe belleri
10/10/2007 - Inocybe splendentoides
10/10/2007 - Lepiota cristata
10/10/2007 - Melanoleuca pseudoluscina
10/10/2007 - Mycena arcangeliana
10/10/2007 - Panaeolus dunensis
10/10/2007 - Parasola plicatilis
10/10/2007 - Peziza vesiculosa
10/10/2007 - Pleurotus eryngii
10/10/2007 - Pluteus cinereofuscus
10/10/2007 - Pluteus pallescens
10/10/2007 - Psathyrella clivensis
10/10/2007 - Psathyrella fatua
10/10/2007 - Psathyrella potteri
10/10/2007 - Psathyrella prona
10/10/2007 - Psilocybe coprophila
10/10/2007 - Stropharia semiglobata
10/10/2007 - Tubaria hiemalis
09/10/2007 - Mycena flavescens
07/10/2007 - Cosmospora episphaeria
07/10/2007 - Inocybe brunneoatra
07/10/2007 - Inocybe hirtelloides
07/10/2007 - Inocybe posterula
07/10/2007 - Leucopaxillus cerealis
07/10/2007 - Pluteus cervinus
06/10/2007 - Amanita citrina
06/10/2007 - Amanita fulva
06/10/2007 - Amanita rubescens
06/10/2007 - Calvatia excipuliformis
06/10/2007 - Ganoderma australe
06/10/2007 - Gymnopilus penetrans
06/10/2007 - Hypholoma fasciculare
06/10/2007 - Hypholoma lateritium
06/10/2007 - Inocybe geophylla
06/10/2007 - Psathyrella candolleana
06/10/2007 - Russula badia
06/10/2007 - Russula fellea
06/10/2007 - Russula ochroleuca
06/10/2007 - Scleroderma citrinum
06/10/2007 - Scleroderma verrucosum
06/10/2007 - Sparassis crispa
06/10/2007 - Stereum gausapatum
06/10/2007 - Tricholoma ustale
06/10/2007 - Tricholomopsis rutilans
05/10/2007 - Conocybe macrocephala
05/10/2007 - Coprinellus truncorum
05/10/2007 - Inocybe gausapata
05/10/2007 - Inocybe geophylla
05/10/2007 - Inocybe geophylla
05/10/2007 - Lepista sordida
04/10/2007 - Agaricus comtulus
04/10/2007 - Hebeloma vaccinum
04/10/2007 - Inocybe kuehneri
04/10/2007 - Lepiota josserandii
04/10/2007 - Marasmius oreades
03/10/2007 - Amanita citrina
03/10/2007 - Amanita citrina
03/10/2007 - Cantharellus cibarius
03/10/2007 - Craterellus cornucopioides
03/10/2007 - Entoloma sericellum
03/10/2007 - Entoloma sordidulum
03/10/2007 - Hebeloma pusillum
03/10/2007 - Hydnum repandum
03/10/2007 - Hypholoma fasciculare
03/10/2007 - Inonotus radiatus
03/10/2007 - Kuehneromyces mutabilis
03/10/2007 - Laccaria affinis
03/10/2007 - Macrolepiota konradii
03/10/2007 - Melastiza cornubiensis
03/10/2007 - Mycena abramsii
03/10/2007 - Mycena capillaripes
03/10/2007 - Mycena galopus
03/10/2007 - Mycena galopus
03/10/2007 - Mycena maculata
03/10/2007 - Phallus impudicus
03/10/2007 - Pholiota gummosa
03/10/2007 - Plicaturopsis crispa
03/10/2007 - Pluteus cervinus
03/10/2007 - Pluteus nanus
03/10/2007 - Psathyrella fatua
03/10/2007 - Russula ochroleuca
03/10/2007 - Russula ochroleuca
03/10/2007 - Setulipes androsaceus
03/10/2007 - Stereum hirsutum
02/10/2007 - Inocybe subbrunnea
30/09/2007 - Cerocorticium confluens
30/09/2007 - Clavulina cinerea
30/09/2007 - Clitocybe truncicola
30/09/2007 - Cortinarius saniosus
30/09/2007 - Gymnopilus spectabilis
30/09/2007 - Hypholoma lateritium
30/09/2007 - Inocybe geophylla
30/09/2007 - Inocybe geophylla
30/09/2007 - Meripilus giganteus
30/09/2007 - Mycena tenerrima
30/09/2007 - Tubaria romagnesiana
28/09/2007 - Amanita citrina
28/09/2007 - Amanita rubescens
28/09/2007 - Hydnum repandum
28/09/2007 - Hypholoma fasciculare
28/09/2007 - Laccaria affinis
28/09/2007 - Russula vesca
20/09/2007 - Abortiporus biennis
20/09/2007 - Fomes fomentarius
20/09/2007 - Inocybe dulcamara
20/09/2007 - Pleurotus eryngii
20/09/2007 - Polyporus squamosus
20/09/2007 - Schizopora paradoxa
20/09/2007 - Schizopora paradoxa
20/09/2007 - Scleroderma cepa
20/09/2007 - Trametes pubescens
19/09/2007 - Daldinia decipiens
19/09/2007 - Flammulaster subincarnatus
19/09/2007 - Hypoxylon fuscum
19/09/2007 - Ombrophila violacea
19/09/2007 - Scutellinia kerguelensis
16/09/2007 - Russula badia
16/09/2007 - Russula badia
16/09/2007 - Xerocomus porosporus
16/09/2007 - Xerocomus porosporus
11/09/2007 - Cheilymenia crucipila
11/09/2007 - Ombrophila violacea
11/09/2007 - Scutellinia olivascens
28/08/2007 - Alnicola escharoides
28/08/2007 - Boletus erythropus
28/08/2007 - Craterellus cornucopioides
28/08/2007 - Entoloma hebes
28/08/2007 - Inocybe napipes
28/08/2007 - Laccaria affinis
28/08/2007 - Mycena alba
28/08/2007 - Mycena alba
28/08/2007 - Russula cyanoxantha
28/08/2007 - Russula ochroleuca
28/08/2007 - Russula turci
28/08/2007 - Simocybe haustellaris
28/08/2007 - Stemonitis axifera
28/08/2007 - Stemonitis axifera
24/08/2007 - Coprinellus disseminatus
24/08/2007 - Parasola leiocephala
24/08/2007 - Psathyrella candolleana
24/08/2007 - Psathyrella pseudogracilis
20/08/2007 - Amanita fulva
20/08/2007 - Cantharellus cibarius
20/08/2007 - Coprinopsis laanii
20/08/2007 - Craterellus cornucopioides
20/08/2007 - Daedaleopsis confragosa
20/08/2007 - Hydnum repandum
20/08/2007 - Hymenochaete rubiginosa
20/08/2007 - Hypholoma fasciculare
20/08/2007 - Marasmiellus ramealis
20/08/2007 - Marasmius rotula
20/08/2007 - Miladina lecithina
20/08/2007 - Mycoacia uda
20/08/2007 - Psathyrella lutensis
20/08/2007 - Russula cyanoxantha
20/08/2007 - Russula ochroleuca
20/08/2007 - Russula vesca
20/08/2007 - Scutellinia nigrohirtula
20/08/2007 - Scutellinia subhirtella
20/08/2007 - Stereum gausapatum
20/08/2007 - Stereum hirsutum
20/08/2007 - Trametes versicolor
17/08/2007 - Cortinarius helvelloides
17/08/2007 - Daedaleopsis confragosa
17/08/2007 - Daedaleopsis tricolor
17/08/2007 - Hymenochaete rubiginosa
17/08/2007 - Hypholoma fasciculare
17/08/2007 - Incrucipulum ciliare
17/08/2007 - Inocybe curvipes
17/08/2007 - Inocybe descissa
17/08/2007 - Inocybe squamata
17/08/2007 - Laccaria tortilis
17/08/2007 - Marasmiellus ramealis
17/08/2007 - Marasmius bulliardii
17/08/2007 - Mycena filopes
17/08/2007 - Mycena polygramma
17/08/2007 - Mycena speirea
17/08/2007 - Phellinus ferreus
17/08/2007 - Pluteus pouzarianus
17/08/2007 - Polyporus leptocephalus
17/08/2007 - Polyporus leptocephalus
17/08/2007 - Scleroderma verrucosum
17/08/2007 - Sebacina incrustans
17/08/2007 - Skeletocutis nivea
17/08/2007 - Trametes versicolor
17/08/2007 - Xerocomus rubellus
10/08/2007 - Conocybe macrocephala
10/08/2007 - Daedaleopsis confragosa
10/08/2007 - Daldinia decipiens
10/08/2007 - Hebeloma vaccinum
10/08/2007 - Inocybe descissa
10/08/2007 - Inocybe maculata
10/08/2007 - Inocybe subhirtella
10/08/2007 - Macrocystidia cucumis
10/08/2007 - Mycena abramsii
10/08/2007 - Phleogena faginea
10/08/2007 - Pholiotina mairei
10/08/2007 - Polyporus leptocephalus
10/08/2007 - Psathyrella candolleana
10/08/2007 - Psathyrella obtusata
10/08/2007 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
10/08/2007 - Scutellinia crinita
10/08/2007 - Stereum gausapatum
09/08/2007 - Lactarius pyrogalus
04/08/2007 - Amanita fulva
04/08/2007 - Russula nitida
04/08/2007 - Russula ochroleuca
04/08/2007 - Scleroderma verrucosum
04/08/2007 - Tapinella atrotomentosa
02/08/2007 - Conocybe mesospora
02/08/2007 - Coprinopsis bellula
02/08/2007 - Coprinopsis laanii
02/08/2007 - Coprinopsis lagopus
02/08/2007 - Cordyceps militaris
02/08/2007 - Cortinarius helvelloides
02/08/2007 - Diderma donkii
02/08/2007 - Entoloma longistriatum
02/08/2007 - Entoloma sarcitulum
02/08/2007 - Helvella elastica
02/08/2007 - Helvella latispora
02/08/2007 - Hymenochaete rubiginosa
02/08/2007 - Hypholoma fasciculare
02/08/2007 - Inocybe curvipes
02/08/2007 - Inocybe maculata
02/08/2007 - Laccaria affinis
02/08/2007 - Marasmiellus ramealis
02/08/2007 - Marasmiellus vaillantii
02/08/2007 - Marasmius rotula
02/08/2007 - Miladina lecithina
02/08/2007 - Peziza phlebospora
02/08/2007 - Peziza succosa
02/08/2007 - Pleurotus ostreatus
02/08/2007 - Pluteus cervinus
02/08/2007 - Psathyrella candolleana
02/08/2007 - Psathyrella obtusata
02/08/2007 - Russula fellea
02/08/2007 - Russula ochroleuca
02/08/2007 - Russula vesca
02/08/2007 - Scutellinia olivascens
02/08/2007 - Sebacina incrustans
02/08/2007 - Tarzetta cupularis
25/07/2007 - Amanita fulva
25/07/2007 - Inocybe asterospora
25/07/2007 - Laccaria amethystina
25/07/2007 - Lactarius camphoratus
25/07/2007 - Lactarius quietus
25/07/2007 - Russula lepida
25/07/2007 - Russula ochroleuca
25/07/2007 - Scleroderma citrinum
25/07/2007 - Scleroderma verrucosum
25/07/2007 - Tapinella atrotomentosa
25/07/2007 - Tricholomopsis rutilans
25/07/2007 - Tubifera ferruginosa
24/07/2007 - Alnicola bohemica
24/07/2007 - Amanita vaginata
24/07/2007 - Cortinarius saniosus
24/07/2007 - Cortinarius saniosus
24/07/2007 - Crepidotus calolepis
24/07/2007 - Crepidotus cesatii
24/07/2007 - Delicatula integrella
24/07/2007 - Entoloma hebes
24/07/2007 - Entoloma sericellum
24/07/2007 - Flammulaster muricatus
24/07/2007 - Hygrocybe conica
24/07/2007 - Hygrocybe glutinipes
24/07/2007 - Hymenoscyphus albidus
24/07/2007 - Inocybe brevicystis
24/07/2007 - Inocybe curvipes
24/07/2007 - Inocybe geophylla
24/07/2007 - Inocybe hirtelloides
24/07/2007 - Inocybe hirtelloides
24/07/2007 - Inocybe kuehneri
24/07/2007 - Inocybe margaritispora
24/07/2007 - Inocybe xanthocephala
24/07/2007 - Laccaria affinis
24/07/2007 - Laccaria tortilis
24/07/2007 - Lactarius pyrogalus
24/07/2007 - Mycena abramsii
24/07/2007 - Mycena filopes
24/07/2007 - Mycena leptocephala
24/07/2007 - Mycena leptocephala
24/07/2007 - Mycena mirata
24/07/2007 - Peziza badia
24/07/2007 - Phleogena faginea
24/07/2007 - Pholiotina mairei
22/07/2007 - Agaricus impudicus
22/07/2007 - Inocybe lanuginella
19/07/2007 - Amanita virosa
19/07/2007 - Cantharellus cibarius
19/07/2007 - Craterellus tubaeformis
19/07/2007 - Galerina atkinsoniana
19/07/2007 - Hemitrichia calyculata
19/07/2007 - Hypholoma fasciculare
19/07/2007 - Inocybe brunneorufa
19/07/2007 - Inocybe salicis
19/07/2007 - Lactarius camphoratus
19/07/2007 - Lactarius semisanguifluus
19/07/2007 - Physarum virescens
19/07/2007 - Physarum virescens
19/07/2007 - Rickenella fibula
19/07/2007 - Russula cyanoxantha
19/07/2007 - Russula emetica
19/07/2007 - Russula fragilis
19/07/2007 - Russula heterophylla
19/07/2007 - Russula ochroleuca
19/07/2007 - Russula velenovskyi
17/07/2007 - Inocybe viscosissima
13/07/2007 - Amanita fulva
13/07/2007 - Coprinellus micaceus
13/07/2007 - Cortinarius orellanoides
13/07/2007 - Lactarius subdulcis
13/07/2007 - Russula nitida
13/07/2007 - Russula ochroleuca
13/07/2007 - Xerocomus badius
12/07/2007 - Amanita rubescens
12/07/2007 - Boletus aestivalis
12/07/2007 - Cantharellus cibarius
12/07/2007 - Clitocybe gibba
12/07/2007 - Conocybe mesospora
12/07/2007 - Flammulaster saliciphilus
12/07/2007 - Lactarius camphoratus
12/07/2007 - Psathyrella artemisiae
12/07/2007 - Russula heterophylla
12/07/2007 - Russula ochroleuca
09/07/2007 - Russula densifolia
07/07/2007 - Amanita fulva
07/07/2007 - Galerina atkinsoniana
07/07/2007 - Hypholoma fasciculare
07/07/2007 - Laccaria affinis
07/07/2007 - Laccaria amethystina
07/07/2007 - Lactarius quietus
07/07/2007 - Lactarius tabidus
07/07/2007 - Russula nitida
07/07/2007 - Russula ochroleuca
07/07/2007 - Scleroderma verrucosum
07/07/2007 - Tylopilus felleus
07/07/2007 - Xerocomus badius
05/07/2007 - Amanita fulva
05/07/2007 - Russula ochroleuca
05/07/2007 - Russula velenovskyi
05/07/2007 - Tylopilus felleus
05/07/2007 - Xerocomus badius
04/07/2007 - Lactarius pyrogalus
30/06/2007 - Bovista dermoxantha
29/06/2007 - Agrocybe pediades
26/06/2007 - Agaricus augustus
26/06/2007 - Agaricus xanthodermus
26/06/2007 - Agrocybe pediades
26/06/2007 - Psilocybe physaloides
26/06/2007 - Scleroderma verrucosum
24/06/2007 - Mycena olida
24/06/2007 - Pluteus murinus
22/06/2007 - Panaeolus foenisecii
15/06/2007 - Inocybe pseudocookei
13/06/2007 - Hemimycena crispula
13/06/2007 - Inocybe albidodisca
13/06/2007 - Inocybe dulcamara
13/06/2007 - Inocybe dunensis
13/06/2007 - Scutellinia crinita
13/06/2007 - Tomentella rubiginosa
12/06/2007 - Amanita excelsa
12/06/2007 - Amanita rubescens
12/06/2007 - Boletus aereus
12/06/2007 - Boletus aestivalis
09/06/2007 - Arcyria obvelata
09/06/2007 - Arcyria obvelata
09/06/2007 - Coprinellus micaceus
09/06/2007 - Paxillus involutus
09/06/2007 - Russula vesca
09/06/2007 - Strobilurus tenacellus
08/06/2007 - Conocybe albipes
08/06/2007 - Coprinellus truncorum
08/06/2007 - Inocybe geophylla
08/06/2007 - Mycena filopes
08/06/2007 - Panaeolus foenisecii
08/06/2007 - Pluteus brunneoradiatus
08/06/2007 - Pluteus brunneoradiatus
08/06/2007 - Psathyrella candolleana
08/06/2007 - Xerocomus badius
06/06/2007 - Galerina nana
05/06/2007 - Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa
05/06/2007 - Galerina nana
05/06/2007 - Galerina scolecina
05/06/2007 - Ganoderma australe
05/06/2007 - Hypholoma fasciculare
05/06/2007 - Lactarius cyathuliformis
05/06/2007 - Miladina lecithina
05/06/2007 - Miladina lecithina
05/06/2007 - Mycena acicula
05/06/2007 - Pachyella babingtonii
05/06/2007 - Pachyella babingtonii
05/06/2007 - Pholiotina aberrans
05/06/2007 - Pholiotina filipes
05/06/2007 - Pluteus cervinus
05/06/2007 - Psathyrella obtusata
05/06/2007 - Scutellinia olivascens
01/06/2007 - Agrocybe pediades
25/05/2007 - Coprinellus flocculosus
24/05/2007 - Coprinellus disseminatus
24/05/2007 - Inocybe subbrunnea
24/05/2007 - Lycogala epidendron
24/05/2007 - Panaeolus dunensis
24/05/2007 - Panaeolus dunensis
24/05/2007 - Parasola auricoma
24/05/2007 - Phanerochaete velutina
24/05/2007 - Phanerochaete velutina
24/05/2007 - Phellinus ferruginosus
24/05/2007 - Pholiotina mairei
24/05/2007 - Pholiotina mairei
24/05/2007 - Physarum psittacinum
24/05/2007 - Physarum psittacinum
24/05/2007 - Pilobolus kleinii
24/05/2007 - Pyronema domesticum
24/05/2007 - Scutellinia crinita
24/05/2007 - Steccherinum fimbriatum
22/05/2007 - Auricularia auricula-judae
22/05/2007 - Auricularia mesenterica
22/05/2007 - Funalia gallica
22/05/2007 - Lycogala epidendron
22/05/2007 - Peziza repanda
22/05/2007 - Pleurotus cornucopiae
22/05/2007 - Pluteus leoninus
22/05/2007 - Pluteus salicinus
22/05/2007 - Psathyrella candolleana
22/05/2007 - Psathyrella populina
22/05/2007 - Psathyrella populina
22/05/2007 - Strobilurus tenacellus
12/05/2007 - Bolbitius vitellinus
12/05/2007 - Ganoderma lipsiense
10/05/2007 - Helvella fusca
10/05/2007 - Helvella sulcata
10/05/2007 - Phellinus ignarius
10/05/2007 - Phellinus ignarius
10/05/2007 - Pilaira anomala
10/05/2007 - Polyporus brumalis
03/05/2007 - Scutellinia trechispora
03/05/2007 - Scutellinia trechispora
27/04/2007 - Alnicola escharoides
27/04/2007 - Alnicola scolecina
27/04/2007 - Scutellinia patagonica
27/04/2007 - Trichophaea boudieri
17/04/2007 - Coniophora puteana
13/04/2007 - Geastrum triplex
13/04/2007 - Helvella acetabulum
13/04/2007 - Inocybe subbrunnea
13/04/2007 - Strobilurus tenacellus
13/04/2007 - Valsa sordida
13/04/2007 - Vuilleminia cystidiata
13/04/2007 - Vuilleminia cystidiata
10/04/2007 - Arcyria incarnata
10/04/2007 - Auricularia mesenterica
10/04/2007 - Daldinia concentrica
10/04/2007 - Enteridium lycoperdon
10/04/2007 - Peziza repanda
05/04/2007 - Gloeophyllum sepiarium
05/04/2007 - Phellinus tuberculosus
05/04/2007 - Pholiotina aporos
30/03/2007 - Peziza vesiculosa
20/03/2007 - Peniophora lycii
20/03/2007 - Platychora ulmi
20/03/2007 - Trichophaea boudieri
17/03/2007 - Stereum rugosum
17/03/2007 - Vuilleminia comedens
15/03/2007 - Asterostroma medium
13/03/2007 - Cylindrobasidium laeve
13/03/2007 - Helvella monachella
13/03/2007 - Hyphoderma sambuci
13/03/2007 - Hypoxylon serpens
13/03/2007 - Psathyrella clivensis
08/03/2007 - Alnicola striatula
05/03/2007 - Coprinellus micaceus
05/03/2007 - Ganoderma pfeifferi
05/03/2007 - Ganoderma pfeifferi
05/03/2007 - Hypholoma fasciculare
05/03/2007 - Pluteus romellii
05/03/2007 - Psathyrella obtusata
05/03/2007 - Psathyrella obtusata
05/03/2007 - Sarcoscypha austriaca
05/03/2007 - Ustulina deusta
23/02/2007 - Bjerkandera adusta
23/02/2007 - Ciboria amentacea
23/02/2007 - Ciboria amentacea
23/02/2007 - Coprinellus bipellis
23/02/2007 - Coprinellus domesticus
23/02/2007 - Diderma donkii
23/02/2007 - Diderma donkii
23/02/2007 - Entoloma dysthales
23/02/2007 - Entoloma dysthales
23/02/2007 - Funalia trogii
23/02/2007 - Helvella fusca
23/02/2007 - Helvella leucomelaena
23/02/2007 - Hemimycena crispula
23/02/2007 - Hemimycena mairei
23/02/2007 - Heterobasidion annosum
23/02/2007 - Inocybe subbrunnea
23/02/2007 - Peziza tenacella
23/02/2007 - Rigidoporus ulmarius
23/02/2007 - Strobilurus tenacellus
23/02/2007 - Trametes ochracea
23/02/2007 - Trichia varia
23/02/2007 - Tubaria hiemalis
21/02/2007 - Ceriporiopsis gilvescens
08/02/2007 - Amylostereum chailletii
08/02/2007 - Ascocoryne sarcoides
08/02/2007 - Cerrena unicolor
08/02/2007 - Clitocybe fragrans
08/02/2007 - Conocybe rostellata
08/02/2007 - Coprinellus micaceus
08/02/2007 - Cylindrobasidium laeve
08/02/2007 - Daedalea quercina
08/02/2007 - Datronia mollis
08/02/2007 - Exidia glandulosa
08/02/2007 - Hymenochaete corrugata
08/02/2007 - Hymenochaete rubiginosa
08/02/2007 - Hyphodontia alutacea
08/02/2007 - Hypholoma lateritium
08/02/2007 - Hypoxylon multiforme
08/02/2007 - Meruliopsis corium
08/02/2007 - Mollisia cinerea
08/02/2007 - Mycena galopus
08/02/2007 - Panellus stipticus
08/02/2007 - Peniophora limitata
08/02/2007 - Phellinus ferreus
08/02/2007 - Piptoporus betulinus
08/02/2007 - Plicaturopsis crispa
08/02/2007 - Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis
08/02/2007 - Sarcoscypha austriaca
08/02/2007 - Schizopora paradoxa
08/02/2007 - Steccherinum ochraceum
08/02/2007 - Stereum hirsutum
08/02/2007 - Stereum rugosum
08/02/2007 - Trametes versicolor
08/02/2007 - Tremella mesenterica
02/02/2007 - Auricularia auricula-judae
02/02/2007 - Bjerkandera adusta
02/02/2007 - Coprinellus micaceus
02/02/2007 - Crepidotus calolepis
02/02/2007 - Cudoniella clavus
02/02/2007 - Cylindrobasidium laeve
02/02/2007 - Dacrymyces capitatus
02/02/2007 - Daldinia concentrica
02/02/2007 - Exidia glandulosa
02/02/2007 - Funalia gallica
02/02/2007 - Galerina pseudomycenopsis
02/02/2007 - Hymenochaete corrugata
02/02/2007 - Hymenochaete rubiginosa
02/02/2007 - Junghuhnia nitida
02/02/2007 - Lachnum virgineum
02/02/2007 - Meottomyces dissimulans
02/02/2007 - Merulius tremellosus
02/02/2007 - Peniophora polygonia
02/02/2007 - Phellinus ferreus
02/02/2007 - Piptoporus betulinus
02/02/2007 - Plicaturopsis crispa
02/02/2007 - Polyporus brumalis
02/02/2007 - Propolis versicolor
02/02/2007 - Psathyrella obtusata
02/02/2007 - Skeletocutis nivea
02/02/2007 - Steccherinum ochraceum
02/02/2007 - Stereum hirsutum
02/02/2007 - Stereum ochraceoflavum
02/02/2007 - Stereum rugosum
02/02/2007 - Stereum subtomentosum
02/02/2007 - Trametes ochracea
02/02/2007 - Trametes versicolor
02/02/2007 - Tremella mesenterica
02/02/2007 - Tubaria hiemalis
29/01/2007 - Flammulina velutipes
19/01/2007 - Ascocoryne sarcoides
19/01/2007 - Bjerkandera adusta
19/01/2007 - Calvatia excipuliformis
19/01/2007 - Cerrena unicolor
19/01/2007 - Coprinellus micaceus
19/01/2007 - Crepidotus calolepis
19/01/2007 - Crepidotus cesatii
19/01/2007 - Crepidotus variabilis
19/01/2007 - Dacrymyces capitatus
19/01/2007 - Dacrymyces capitatus
19/01/2007 - Daldinia concentrica
19/01/2007 - Didymium squamulosum
19/01/2007 - Entoloma hebes
19/01/2007 - Exidia glandulosa
19/01/2007 - Flammulina velutipes
19/01/2007 - Gymnopus aquosus
19/01/2007 - Hemimycena crispula
19/01/2007 - Hemimycena crispula
19/01/2007 - Hymenochaete corrugata
19/01/2007 - Hymenochaete rubiginosa
19/01/2007 - Hypoxylon multiforme
19/01/2007 - Meruliopsis corium
19/01/2007 - Morganella piriformis
19/01/2007 - Mycena pura
19/01/2007 - Mycena speirea
19/01/2007 - Panellus stipticus
19/01/2007 - Phleogena faginea
19/01/2007 - Plicaturopsis crispa
19/01/2007 - Polyporus durus
19/01/2007 - Schizopora paradoxa
19/01/2007 - Skeletocutis nivea
19/01/2007 - Stereum hirsutum
19/01/2007 - Stereum ochraceoflavum
19/01/2007 - Stereum rugosum
19/01/2007 - Trametes versicolor
19/01/2007 - Tremella mesenterica
19/01/2007 - Ustulina deusta
19/01/2007 - Xylaria carpophila
19/01/2007 - Xylaria polymorpha
09/01/2007 - Bulgaria inquinans
09/01/2007 - Coryne dubia
09/01/2007 - Daedaleopsis tricolor
09/01/2007 - Entoloma cetratum
09/01/2007 - Ganoderma australe
09/01/2007 - Hapalopilus rutilans
09/01/2007 - Hymenoscyphus imberbis
09/01/2007 - Hypocrea pulvinata
09/01/2007 - Phellinus ferreus
09/01/2007 - Piptoporus betulinus
09/01/2007 - Polyporus leptocephalus
09/01/2007 - Psathyrella laevissima
09/01/2007 - Schizophyllum commune
09/01/2007 - Skeletocutis nivea
09/01/2007 - Sparassis crispa
09/01/2007 - Stereum hirsutum
09/01/2007 - Stereum subtomentosum
09/01/2007 - Trametes versicolor
09/01/2007 - Tubaria conspersa
03/01/2007 - Alnicola escharoides
03/01/2007 - Armillaria gallica
03/01/2007 - Ascocoryne sarcoides
03/01/2007 - Bjerkandera adusta
03/01/2007 - Cerrena unicolor
03/01/2007 - Clavulinopsis corniculata
03/01/2007 - Clitocybe geotropa
03/01/2007 - Coprinellus micaceus
03/01/2007 - Creopus gelatinosus
03/01/2007 - Crepidotus calolepis
03/01/2007 - Crepidotus cesatii
03/01/2007 - Cudoniella clavus
03/01/2007 - Cylindrobasidium laeve
03/01/2007 - Daldinia concentrica
03/01/2007 - Diatrype bullata
03/01/2007 - Galerina pseudomycenopsis
03/01/2007 - Humaria hemisphaerica
03/01/2007 - Humaria hemisphaerica
03/01/2007 - Hymenochaete corrugata
03/01/2007 - Hymenochaete rubiginosa
03/01/2007 - Hypholoma fasciculare
03/01/2007 - Hypholoma lateritium
03/01/2007 - Inonotus hispidus
03/01/2007 - Lycoperdon exipuliforme
03/01/2007 - Meruliopsis corium
03/01/2007 - Mycena filopes
03/01/2007 - Mycena maculata
03/01/2007 - Mycena vitilis
03/01/2007 - Oligoporus tephroleucus
03/01/2007 - Phleogena faginea
03/01/2007 - Piptoporus betulinus
03/01/2007 - Plicaturopsis crispa
03/01/2007 - Schizopora paradoxa
03/01/2007 - Stereum hirsutum
03/01/2007 - Stereum rugosum
03/01/2007 - Trametes versicolor
03/01/2007 - Tremella mesenterica
03/01/2007 - Typhula phacorrhiza
03/01/2007 - Ustulina deusta
03/01/2007 - Xylaria polymorpha
14/12/2006 - Hymenoscyphus conscriptus
11/12/2006 - Coprinopsis atramentaria
11/12/2006 - Entoloma plebejum
11/12/2006 - Flammulaster ferrugineus
11/12/2006 - Funalia trogii
11/12/2006 - Funalia trogii
11/12/2006 - Galerina badipes
11/12/2006 - Galerina unicolor
11/12/2006 - Geoglossum cookeianum
11/12/2006 - Hebeloma mesophaeum
11/12/2006 - Hygrocybe reae
11/12/2006 - Inocybe belleri
11/12/2006 - Inocybe subbrunnea
11/12/2006 - Inocybe virgatula
11/12/2006 - Lepiota cristata
11/12/2006 - Lepista sordida
11/12/2006 - Melanoleuca polioleuca
11/12/2006 - Melanoleuca pseudoluscina
11/12/2006 - Merulius tremellosus
11/12/2006 - Mycena arcangeliana
11/12/2006 - Omphalina barbularum
11/12/2006 - Panaeolus retirugis
11/12/2006 - Pleurotus eryngii
11/12/2006 - Psathyrella clivensis
11/12/2006 - Tapinella panuoides
11/12/2006 - Tulostoma brumale
11/12/2006 - Tulostoma brumale
10/12/2006 - Xylaria polymorpha
08/12/2006 - Inocybe tabacina
08/12/2006 - Mycena flavoalba
07/12/2006 - Ganoderma australe
19/11/2006 - Clitocybe decembris
19/11/2006 - Psathyrella artemisiae
17/11/2006 - Agaricus devoniensis
17/11/2006 - Conocybe magnicapitata
17/11/2006 - Coprinus comatus
17/11/2006 - Crepidotus applanatus
17/11/2006 - Cuphophyllus ochraceopallidus
17/11/2006 - Cuphophyllus ochraceopallidus
17/11/2006 - Entoloma plebejum
17/11/2006 - Entoloma plebejum
17/11/2006 - Galerina badipes
17/11/2006 - Ganoderma lipsiense
17/11/2006 - Geastrum fimbriatum
17/11/2006 - Geastrum pectinatum
17/11/2006 - Gymnopilus spectabilis
17/11/2006 - Gymnopilus spectabilis
17/11/2006 - Hebeloma mesophaeum
17/11/2006 - Hebeloma mesophaeum
17/11/2006 - Hebeloma pseudoamarescens
17/11/2006 - Hygrocybe conicoides
17/11/2006 - Inocybe aurantiifolia
17/11/2006 - Inocybe belleri
17/11/2006 - Inocybe subbrunnea
17/11/2006 - Lepiota brunneoincarnata
17/11/2006 - Lyophyllum decastes
17/11/2006 - Melanoleuca albifolia
17/11/2006 - Melanoleuca pseudoluscina
17/11/2006 - Pleurotus eryngii
17/11/2006 - Psathyrella clivensis
17/11/2006 - Psathyrella vinosofulva
17/11/2006 - Volvariella gloiocephala
11/11/2006 - Agaricus langei
10/11/2006 - Clitocybe decembris
10/11/2006 - Entoloma sordidulum
10/11/2006 - Entoloma sordidulum
10/11/2006 - Hebeloma angustifolium
10/11/2006 - Inocybe geophylla
10/11/2006 - Inocybe picetorum
10/11/2006 - Inocybe umbrina
10/11/2006 - Mycena fagetorum
10/11/2006 - Mycena fagetorum
10/11/2006 - Mycena flavoalba
10/11/2006 - Mycena olivaceomarginata
10/11/2006 - Russula melliolens
10/11/2006 - Russula melliolens
06/11/2006 - Alnicola escharoides
06/11/2006 - Amanita pseudofriabilis
06/11/2006 - Clitocybe leucodiatreta
06/11/2006 - Cortinarius atrocoeruleus
06/11/2006 - Cuphophyllus niveus
06/11/2006 - Flammulaster ferrugineus
06/11/2006 - Hebeloma pusillum
06/11/2006 - Hebeloma velutipes
06/11/2006 - Helvella fibrosa
06/11/2006 - Helvella villosa
06/11/2006 - Hygrocybe conica
06/11/2006 - Inocybe gausapata
06/11/2006 - Inocybe gausapata
06/11/2006 - Inocybe geophylla
06/11/2006 - Inocybe geophylla
06/11/2006 - Inocybe margaritispora
06/11/2006 - Mycena galericulata
06/11/2006 - Mycena galopus
06/11/2006 - Mycena inclinata
06/11/2006 - Mycena polygramma
06/11/2006 - Mycena vitilis
06/11/2006 - Psathyrella microrhiza
06/11/2006 - Psathyrella polycystis
06/11/2006 - Stropharia aeruginosa
06/11/2006 - Tephrocybe rancida
31/10/2006 - Clitocybe metachroa
31/10/2006 - Inocybe deglubens
31/10/2006 - Inocybe scabella
31/10/2006 - Inocybe scabella var.minor
30/10/2006 - Agaricus devoniensis
30/10/2006 - Anthracobia nitida
30/10/2006 - Armillaria gallica
30/10/2006 - Coprinellus disseminatus
30/10/2006 - Coprinopsis stangliana
30/10/2006 - Flammulaster ferrugineus
30/10/2006 - Geastrum triplex
30/10/2006 - Geopora arenicola
30/10/2006 - Gloeophyllum abietinum
30/10/2006 - Hebeloma mesophaeum
30/10/2006 - Hebeloma ochroalbidum
30/10/2006 - Helvella ephippium
30/10/2006 - Inocybe belleri
30/10/2006 - Inocybe dunensis
30/10/2006 - Inocybe grata
30/10/2006 - Inocybe virgatula
30/10/2006 - Lactarius evosmus
30/10/2006 - Laetiporus sulphureus
30/10/2006 - Lepiota acerina
30/10/2006 - Lepiota boudieri
30/10/2006 - Lepiota brunneoincarnata
30/10/2006 - Lepiota cristata
30/10/2006 - Lepiota rufipes
30/10/2006 - Lepiota seminuda
30/10/2006 - Leucoagaricus babosiae
30/10/2006 - Leucoagaricus macrorhizus
30/10/2006 - Marasmius epiphyllus
30/10/2006 - Merulius tremellosus
30/10/2006 - Mycena hiemalis
30/10/2006 - Mycena vitilis
30/10/2006 - Mycenella bryophila
30/10/2006 - Oligoporus fragilis
30/10/2006 - Omphalina hepatica
30/10/2006 - Omphalina pyxidata
30/10/2006 - Omphalina pyxidata
30/10/2006 - Peziza proteana
30/10/2006 - Pholiota highlandensis
30/10/2006 - Pluteus thomsonii
30/10/2006 - Postia fragilis
30/10/2006 - Psathyrella clivensis
30/10/2006 - Pulvinula constellatio
30/10/2006 - Rhodocybe nitellina
30/10/2006 - Trametes versicolor
30/10/2006 - Tricholoma argyraceum
30/10/2006 - Tricholomopsis rutilans
30/10/2006 - Tubaria conspersa
30/10/2006 - Xerula radicata
27/10/2006 - Alnicola spadicea
27/10/2006 - Alnicola spadicea
27/10/2006 - Conocybe mesospora
27/10/2006 - Entoloma caesiocinctum
27/10/2006 - Entoloma pernitrosum
27/10/2006 - Hebeloma velutipes
27/10/2006 - Inocybe hirtelloides
27/10/2006 - Inocybe hirtelloides
27/10/2006 - Mycena aetites
27/10/2006 - Mycena amicta
27/10/2006 - Naucoria salicis
27/10/2006 - Naucoria salicis
27/10/2006 - Pluteus cervinus
27/10/2006 - Psathyrella conopilus
27/10/2006 - Psathyrella microrhiza
27/10/2006 - Psathyrella microrhiza
27/10/2006 - Psathyrella pellucidipes
27/10/2006 - Psathyrella pellucidipes
26/10/2006 - Boletus edulis
26/10/2006 - Hebeloma hiemale
26/10/2006 - Hebeloma hiemale
26/10/2006 - Pluteus cervinus
24/10/2006 - Entoloma sericeoides
24/10/2006 - Entoloma sericeoides
24/10/2006 - Inocybe geophylla
24/10/2006 - Inocybe geophylla
24/10/2006 - Laccaria tetraspora
24/10/2006 - Leucoagaricus leucothites
24/10/2006 - Mycena olivaceomarginata
22/10/2006 - Rhodocybe popinalis
21/10/2006 - Inocybe kuehneri
19/10/2006 - Arrhenia rickenii
19/10/2006 - Clavaria fumosa
19/10/2006 - Clitocybe phaeophthalma
19/10/2006 - Clitocybe vermicularis
19/10/2006 - Coprinopsis pseudofriesii
19/10/2006 - Cortinarius dumetorum
19/10/2006 - Entoloma excentricum
19/10/2006 - Entoloma undatum
19/10/2006 - Galerina clavata
19/10/2006 - Hebeloma danicum
19/10/2006 - Helvella crispa
19/10/2006 - Helvella lacunosa
19/10/2006 - Hemimycena cucullata
19/10/2006 - Hygrocybe calciphila
19/10/2006 - Hygrocybe cinereifolia
19/10/2006 - Hygrocybe conica
19/10/2006 - Hygrocybe conica
19/10/2006 - Inocybe dulcamara
19/10/2006 - Inocybe gausapata
19/10/2006 - Inocybe pedemontana
19/10/2006 - Inocybe subbrunnea
19/10/2006 - Lactarius deliciosus
19/10/2006 - Lactarius pubescens
19/10/2006 - Lactarius torminosus
19/10/2006 - Mycena arcangeliana
19/10/2006 - Mycenella bryophila
19/10/2006 - Pholiotina dasypus
19/10/2006 - Psathyrella ocellata
19/10/2006 - Psathyrella orbitarum
19/10/2006 - Pseudoclitocybe expallens
19/10/2006 - Tricholoma inocybeoides
19/10/2006 - Tricholoma scalpturatum
19/10/2006 - Tubaria autochtona
17/10/2006 - Clavaria fumosa
17/10/2006 - Cortinarius diosmus
16/10/2006 - Boletus edulis
16/10/2006 - Conocybe rostellata
16/10/2006 - Conocybe siennophylla
16/10/2006 - Conocybe tenera
16/10/2006 - Craterellus cornucopioides
16/10/2006 - Gymnopus erythropus
16/10/2006 - Gymnopus erythropus
16/10/2006 - Hebeloma leucosarx
16/10/2006 - Inocybe fastigiella
16/10/2006 - Inocybe lacera
16/10/2006 - Inocybe lacera
16/10/2006 - Inocybe splendentoides
16/10/2006 - Inocybe subbrunnea
16/10/2006 - Inocybe umbrina
16/10/2006 - Melanotus proteus
16/10/2006 - Mycena capillaripes
16/10/2006 - Mycena flavescens
16/10/2006 - Pleurotus eryngii
16/10/2006 - Pluteus pouzarianus
16/10/2006 - Psathyrella ocellata
16/10/2006 - Psathyrella vinosofulva
12/10/2006 - Inocybe ovoideicystis
12/10/2006 - Lepiota cristata
12/10/2006 - Leucoagaricus leucothites
12/10/2006 - Mycena flavescens
10/10/2006 - Alnicola escharoides
10/10/2006 - Amanita pseudofriabilis
10/10/2006 - Amanita pseudofriabilis
10/10/2006 - Craterellus cornucopioides
10/10/2006 - Entoloma caesiocinctum
10/10/2006 - Flammulaster subincarnatus
10/10/2006 - Gamundia striatula
10/10/2006 - Gamundia striatula
10/10/2006 - Inocybe gausapata
10/10/2006 - Inocybe microspora
10/10/2006 - Inocybe microspora
10/10/2006 - Inocybe napipes
10/10/2006 - Inocybe psammophila
10/10/2006 - Inocybe pseudoasterospora
10/10/2006 - Lepiota setulosa
10/10/2006 - Lepiota setulosa
10/10/2006 - Melanoleuca melaleuca
10/10/2006 - Mycena galopus
10/10/2006 - Mycena galopus
10/10/2006 - Mycena stipata
10/10/2006 - Mycena stipata
10/10/2006 - Mycena vitilis
10/10/2006 - Peziza succosa
10/10/2006 - Pluteus ephebeus
10/10/2006 - Pluteus ephebeus
10/10/2006 - Pluteus ephebeus
10/10/2006 - Simocybe reducta
10/10/2006 - Simocybe reducta
08/10/2006 - Flammulaster fusisporus
08/10/2006 - Inocybe fastigiella
08/10/2006 - Inocybe grata
08/10/2006 - Pluteus brunneoradiatus
08/10/2006 - Pluteus brunneoradiatus
05/10/2006 - Boletus edulis
05/10/2006 - Clitopilus prunulus
05/10/2006 - Inocybe xanthocephala
05/10/2006 - Leccinum crocipodium
05/10/2006 - Ramaria stricta
05/10/2006 - Trametes hirsuta
02/10/2006 - Agrocybe cylindracea
02/10/2006 - Agrocybe cylindracea
02/10/2006 - Agrocybe vervacti
02/10/2006 - Agrocybe vervacti
02/10/2006 - Clitocybe metachroa
02/10/2006 - Conocybe dunensis
02/10/2006 - Coprinopsis nivea
02/10/2006 - Coprinopsis stangliana
02/10/2006 - Hebeloma pusillum
02/10/2006 - Hygrocybe subglobispora
02/10/2006 - Inocybe dulcamara
02/10/2006 - Inocybe fastigiella
02/10/2006 - Inocybe fulvida
02/10/2006 - Inocybe fulvida
02/10/2006 - Inocybe gausapata
02/10/2006 - Inocybe splendentoides
02/10/2006 - Inonotus hispidus
02/10/2006 - Lepiota brunneoincarnata
02/10/2006 - Lepiota kuehneri
02/10/2006 - Lepiota kuehneri
02/10/2006 - Panaeolus campanulatus
02/10/2006 - Panaeolus fimicola
02/10/2006 - Panaeolus retirugis
02/10/2006 - Pleurotus eryngii
02/10/2006 - Psathyrella barlae
02/10/2006 - Psathyrella clivensis
02/10/2006 - Psathyrella vinosofulva
02/10/2006 - Psilocybe coprophila
02/10/2006 - Psilocybe coprophila
02/10/2006 - Stropharia semiglobata
30/09/2006 - Coprinellus truncorum
30/09/2006 - Mycena flavescens
30/09/2006 - Psathyrella pseudogracilis
30/09/2006 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
28/09/2006 - Amanita citrina
28/09/2006 - Amanita excelsa
28/09/2006 - Amanita fulva
28/09/2006 - Amanita virosa
28/09/2006 - Boletus edulis
28/09/2006 - Hydnum repandum
28/09/2006 - Hypholoma fasciculare
28/09/2006 - Hypomyces armeniacus
28/09/2006 - Lactarius vellereus
28/09/2006 - Phellodon confluens
28/09/2006 - Pleurotus pulmonarius
28/09/2006 - Russula atropurpurea
28/09/2006 - Russula aurora
28/09/2006 - Russula brunneoviolacea
28/09/2006 - Russula emetica
28/09/2006 - Russula lepida
28/09/2006 - Russula ochroleuca
28/09/2006 - Russula risigallina
27/09/2006 - Amanita citrina
27/09/2006 - Amanita fulva
27/09/2006 - Cortinarius anomalus
27/09/2006 - Hygrophorus discoxanthus
27/09/2006 - Inocybe geophylla
27/09/2006 - Lenzites betulinus
27/09/2006 - Russula atropurpurea
27/09/2006 - Russula fellea
27/09/2006 - Russula vesca
27/09/2006 - Scleroderma citrinum
27/09/2006 - Scleroderma verrucosum
27/09/2006 - Tapinella atrotomentosa
18/09/2006 - Inocybe descissa
18/09/2006 - Inocybe geraniodora
18/09/2006 - Inocybe pudica
18/09/2006 - Inocybe squarrosa
18/09/2006 - Inocybe subtigrina
18/09/2006 - Mycena capillaripes
18/09/2006 - Mycena capillaripes
18/09/2006 - Mycena speirea
18/09/2006 - Mycena speirea
18/09/2006 - Omphalina hepatica
18/09/2006 - Omphalina pyxidata
18/09/2006 - Panaeolus retirugis
18/09/2006 - Pleurotus eryngii
18/09/2006 - Poronia punctata
18/09/2006 - Scleroderma bovista
18/09/2006 - Stropharia semiglobata
15/09/2006 - Amanita citrina
15/09/2006 - Amanita excelsa
15/09/2006 - Amanita fulva
15/09/2006 - Amanita phalloides
15/09/2006 - Amanita phalloides
15/09/2006 - Amanita rubescens
15/09/2006 - Craterellus cornucopioides
15/09/2006 - Flammulaster ferrugineus
15/09/2006 - Hypholoma fasciculare
15/09/2006 - Pleurotus ostreatus
15/09/2006 - Russula albonigra
15/09/2006 - Russula puellaris
15/09/2006 - Scleroderma citrinum
15/09/2006 - Tylopilus felleus
15/09/2006 - Volvariella hypopithys
14/09/2006 - Amanita citrina
14/09/2006 - Amanita excelsa
14/09/2006 - Amanita friabilis
14/09/2006 - Amanita fulva
14/09/2006 - Amanita phalloides
14/09/2006 - Amanita rubescens
14/09/2006 - Amanita rubescens
14/09/2006 - Armillaria mellea
14/09/2006 - Boletus queletii
14/09/2006 - Calocera cornea
14/09/2006 - Clitocybe gibba
14/09/2006 - Clitocybe odora
14/09/2006 - Coprinopsis laanii
14/09/2006 - Crepidotus calolepis
14/09/2006 - Cudoniella clavus
14/09/2006 - Daedaleopsis confragosa
14/09/2006 - Entoloma lividum
14/09/2006 - Hebeloma pallidoluctuosum
14/09/2006 - Hygrophorus eburneus
14/09/2006 - Hypholoma fasciculare
14/09/2006 - Hypholoma lateritium
14/09/2006 - Hypocrea rufa
14/09/2006 - Inocybe descissa
14/09/2006 - Inocybe fastigiella
14/09/2006 - Inocybe maculata
14/09/2006 - Kuehneromyces mutabilis
14/09/2006 - Lactarius acerrimus
14/09/2006 - Lactarius azonites
14/09/2006 - Lactarius blennius
14/09/2006 - Lactarius vellereus
14/09/2006 - Marasmiellus ramealis
14/09/2006 - Marasmius rotula
14/09/2006 - Megacollybia platyphylla
14/09/2006 - Morganella piriformis
14/09/2006 - Mycena galericulata
14/09/2006 - Mycena galericulata
14/09/2006 - Mycena galericulata
14/09/2006 - Mycena inclinata
14/09/2006 - Mycena polygramma
14/09/2006 - Mycena rosea
14/09/2006 - Piptoporus betulinus
14/09/2006 - Pleurotus pulmonarius
14/09/2006 - Psathyrella candolleana
14/09/2006 - Ramaria stricta
14/09/2006 - Rhodocollybia maculata
14/09/2006 - Russula albonigra
14/09/2006 - Russula albonigra
14/09/2006 - Russula aurora
14/09/2006 - Russula cuprea
14/09/2006 - Russula cyanoxantha
14/09/2006 - Russula fellea
14/09/2006 - Russula heterophylla
14/09/2006 - Russula lepida
14/09/2006 - Russula ochroleuca
14/09/2006 - Russula risigallina
14/09/2006 - Russula subfoetens
14/09/2006 - Russula urens
14/09/2006 - Setulipes androsaceus
14/09/2006 - Stereum hirsutum
14/09/2006 - Tricholoma album
14/09/2006 - Tricholoma portentosum
14/09/2006 - Tricholoma ustale
14/09/2006 - Tubaria conspersa
14/09/2006 - Xerula radicata
08/09/2006 - Agaricus campestris
08/09/2006 - Inocybe curvipes
06/09/2006 - Amanita pseudofriabilis
01/09/2006 - Amanita citrina
01/09/2006 - Amanita excelsa
01/09/2006 - Amanita fulva
01/09/2006 - Amanita rubescens
01/09/2006 - Amanita virosa
01/09/2006 - Boletus aestivalis
01/09/2006 - Boletus edulis
01/09/2006 - Boletus erythropus
01/09/2006 - Cortinarius elatior
01/09/2006 - Cortinarius vibratilis
01/09/2006 - Cortinarius vibratilis
01/09/2006 - Daedaleopsis confragosa
01/09/2006 - Gymnopus dryophilus
01/09/2006 - Hygrophorus penarius
01/09/2006 - Lactarius camphoratus
01/09/2006 - Lactarius chrysorrheus
01/09/2006 - Lactarius quietus
01/09/2006 - Lactarius tabidus
01/09/2006 - Russula romellii
29/08/2006 - Amanita citrina
29/08/2006 - Amanita citrina
29/08/2006 - Amanita fulva
29/08/2006 - Amanita rubescens
29/08/2006 - Amanita virosa
29/08/2006 - Boletus edulis
29/08/2006 - Bulgaria inquinans
29/08/2006 - Clitopilus pinsitus
29/08/2006 - Clitopilus prunulus
29/08/2006 - Cortinarius elatior
29/08/2006 - Gymnopilus spectabilis
29/08/2006 - Gymnopus dryophilus
29/08/2006 - Hygrophorus penarius
29/08/2006 - Hygrophorus penarius
29/08/2006 - Hyphodontia gossypina
29/08/2006 - Hypholoma fasciculare
29/08/2006 - Laccaria laccata
29/08/2006 - Lactarius blennius
29/08/2006 - Lactarius camphoratus
29/08/2006 - Lactarius camphoratus
29/08/2006 - Lactarius chrysorrheus
29/08/2006 - Lactarius quietus
29/08/2006 - Lactarius subumbonatus
29/08/2006 - Lactarius tabidus
29/08/2006 - Phellodon confluens
29/08/2006 - Pholiota tuberculosa
29/08/2006 - Pholiota tuberculosa
29/08/2006 - Physisporinus sanguinolentus
29/08/2006 - Pluteus boudieri
29/08/2006 - Polyporus leptocephalus
29/08/2006 - Psathyrella artemisiae
29/08/2006 - Rickenella fibula
29/08/2006 - Russula atropurpurea
29/08/2006 - Russula betularum
29/08/2006 - Russula cyanoxantha
29/08/2006 - Russula densifolia
29/08/2006 - Russula fragilis
29/08/2006 - Russula lepida
29/08/2006 - Russula puellaris
29/08/2006 - Russula risigallina
29/08/2006 - Russula virescens
29/08/2006 - Stereum hirsutum
29/08/2006 - Tricholomopsis rutilans
29/08/2006 - Xerocomus badius
25/08/2006 - Coprinellus truncorum
25/08/2006 - Inocybe geophylla
25/08/2006 - Leucoagaricus leucothites
25/08/2006 - Psathyrella pseudogracilis
23/08/2006 - Agaricus bisporus
22/08/2006 - Amanita pseudofriabilis
22/08/2006 - Calocera cornea
22/08/2006 - Clitocybe gibba
22/08/2006 - Coprinopsis lagopus
22/08/2006 - Crepidotus calolepis
22/08/2006 - Crepidotus mollis
22/08/2006 - Daedaleopsis confragosa
22/08/2006 - Entoloma percandidum
22/08/2006 - Entoloma undatum
22/08/2006 - Inocybe curvipes
22/08/2006 - Inocybe hygrophorus
22/08/2006 - Inocybe lanuginella
22/08/2006 - Inocybe napipes
22/08/2006 - Laccaria affinis
22/08/2006 - Laccaria affinis
22/08/2006 - Laccaria tortilis
22/08/2006 - Lactarius camphoratus
22/08/2006 - Lactarius tabidus
22/08/2006 - Marasmiellus ramealis
22/08/2006 - Marasmiellus vaillantii
22/08/2006 - Marasmius rotula
22/08/2006 - Mycena speirea
22/08/2006 - Mycena stylobates
22/08/2006 - Oligoporus tephroleucus
22/08/2006 - Pluteus cervinus
22/08/2006 - Pluteus leoninus
22/08/2006 - Pluteus nanus
22/08/2006 - Polyporus leptocephalus
22/08/2006 - Psathyrella lutensis
22/08/2006 - Psathyrella multipedata
22/08/2006 - Psathyrella ocellata
22/08/2006 - Russula amoena
22/08/2006 - Russula betularum
22/08/2006 - Russula cyanoxantha
22/08/2006 - Russula lepida
22/08/2006 - Russula risigallina
22/08/2006 - Skeletocutis nivea
22/08/2006 - Trametes ochracea
22/08/2006 - Tubaria conspersa
22/08/2006 - Xerula radicata
22/08/2006 - Xerula radicata
19/08/2006 - Rugosomyces carneus
18/08/2006 - Amanita fulva
18/08/2006 - Amanita rubescens
18/08/2006 - Clitopilus hobsonii
18/08/2006 - Clitopilus prunulus
18/08/2006 - Coprinopsis acuminata
18/08/2006 - Coprinopsis acuminata
18/08/2006 - Cortinarius orellanoides
18/08/2006 - Fistulina hepatica
18/08/2006 - Gymnopus dryophilus
18/08/2006 - Hypholoma fasciculare
18/08/2006 - Hypocrea citrina
18/08/2006 - Lactarius camphoratus
18/08/2006 - Lactarius tabidus
18/08/2006 - Megacollybia platyphylla
18/08/2006 - Russula amoena
18/08/2006 - Russula aurora
18/08/2006 - Russula betularum
18/08/2006 - Russula cyanoxantha
18/08/2006 - Russula densifolia
18/08/2006 - Russula fageticola
18/08/2006 - Russula illota
18/08/2006 - Russula lepida
18/08/2006 - Russula puellaris
18/08/2006 - Russula risigallina
18/08/2006 - Russula velenovskyi
18/08/2006 - Russula vesca
18/08/2006 - Russula virescens
18/08/2006 - Stereum hirsutum
18/08/2006 - Trametes versicolor
18/08/2006 - Tubaria conspersa
18/08/2006 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
16/08/2006 - Amanita excelsa
16/08/2006 - Gymnopus fusipes
16/08/2006 - Polyporus squamosus
16/08/2006 - Russula cicatricata
16/08/2006 - Russula cicatricata
15/08/2006 - Cheilymenia crucipila
15/08/2006 - Marasmiellus perforans
15/08/2006 - Mycena stylobates
15/08/2006 - Rickenella swartzii
15/08/2006 - Trametes gibbosa
11/08/2006 - Coprinellus subdisseminatus
11/08/2006 - Coprinellus truncorum
11/08/2006 - Coprinopsis romagnesiana
11/08/2006 - Inocybe mixtilis
11/08/2006 - Lactarius glaucescens
11/08/2006 - Lactarius volemus
11/08/2006 - Russula chloroides
11/08/2006 - Russula chloroides
11/08/2006 - Russula emetica
11/08/2006 - Russula insignis
11/08/2006 - Russula lepida
11/08/2006 - Russula luteotacta
11/08/2006 - Russula vinosobrunnea
11/08/2006 - Russula violacea
11/08/2006 - Russula virescens
09/08/2006 - Russula densifolia
09/08/2006 - Russula virescens
08/08/2006 - Coprinellus truncorum
08/08/2006 - Fistulina hepatica
08/08/2006 - Ganoderma australe
08/08/2006 - Russula atropurpurea
08/08/2006 - Russula praetervisa
08/08/2006 - Russula praetervisa
08/08/2006 - Xerocomus badius
08/08/2006 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
08/08/2006 - Xerocomus rubellus
08/08/2006 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
07/08/2006 - Amanita fulva
07/08/2006 - Inocybe obsoleta
07/08/2006 - Pluteus cervinus
07/08/2006 - Russula emetica
07/08/2006 - Russula lepida
07/08/2006 - Russula pectinata
07/08/2006 - Scleroderma citrinum
07/08/2006 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
03/08/2006 - Entoloma amicorum
03/08/2006 - Flammulaster speireoides
03/08/2006 - Inocybe mixtilis
03/08/2006 - Megacollybia platyphylla
03/08/2006 - Phellinus ferreus
03/08/2006 - Russula violacea
03/08/2006 - Scutellinia subhirtella
03/08/2006 - Scutellinia subhirtella
31/07/2006 - Polyporus tuberaster
31/07/2006 - Russula fragilis
31/07/2006 - Russula lepida
31/07/2006 - Russula virescens
31/07/2006 - Scleroderma citrinum
31/07/2006 - Scleroderma verrucosum
31/07/2006 - Sebacina incrustans
24/07/2006 - Inocybe curvipes
24/07/2006 - Marasmiellus candidus
24/07/2006 - Marasmiellus ramealis
24/07/2006 - Marasmiellus vaillantii
24/07/2006 - Marasmius rotula
24/07/2006 - Miladina lecithina
24/07/2006 - Mycena abramsii
24/07/2006 - Mycena acicula
24/07/2006 - Oligoporus tephroleucus
24/07/2006 - Pleurotus pulmonarius
24/07/2006 - Pluteus boudieri
24/07/2006 - Russula subfoetens
21/07/2006 - Boletus aestivalis
21/07/2006 - Tuber aestivum
21/07/2006 - Tuber aestivum
13/07/2006 - Crepidotus mollis
13/07/2006 - Delicatula integrella
13/07/2006 - Entoloma amicorum
13/07/2006 - Entoloma undatum
13/07/2006 - Flammulaster gracilis
13/07/2006 - Gymnopus aquosus
13/07/2006 - Hymenoscyphus albidus
13/07/2006 - Mycena metata
13/07/2006 - Parasola auricoma
13/07/2006 - Postia subcaesia
13/07/2006 - Psathyrella candolleana
13/07/2006 - Scutellinia crinita
10/07/2006 - Amanita excelsa
10/07/2006 - Conocybe pallidospora
10/07/2006 - Delicatula integrella
10/07/2006 - Entoloma amicorum
10/07/2006 - Entoloma hebes
10/07/2006 - Entoloma incarnatofuscescens
10/07/2006 - Flammulaster rhombosporus
10/07/2006 - Flammulaster speireoides
10/07/2006 - Flammulaster subincarnatus
10/07/2006 - Hygrocybe conica
10/07/2006 - Marasmiellus ramealis
10/07/2006 - Marasmius bulliardii
10/07/2006 - Marasmius rotula
10/07/2006 - Mycena abramsii
10/07/2006 - Mycena acicula
10/07/2006 - Mycena aetites
10/07/2006 - Psathyrella candolleana
10/07/2006 - Rickenella fibula
10/07/2006 - Rickenella fibula
10/07/2006 - Scutellinia trechispora
10/07/2006 - Stereum hirsutum
10/07/2006 - Stereum rugosum
08/07/2006 - Amanita rubescens
08/07/2006 - Russula heterophylla
08/07/2006 - Russula maculata
08/07/2006 - Russula vesca
07/07/2006 - Amanita rubescens
07/07/2006 - Datronia mollis
07/07/2006 - Pleurotus pulmonarius
07/07/2006 - Pluteus exiguus
07/07/2006 - Russula aurora
07/07/2006 - Russula brunneoviolacea
07/07/2006 - Setulipes quercophilus
04/07/2006 - Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa
04/07/2006 - Lactarius piperatus
30/06/2006 - Panaeolus foenisecii
30/06/2006 - Panaeolus foenisecii
25/06/2006 - Trametes gibbosa
20/06/2006 - Phellinus tuberculosus
15/06/2006 - Amanita friabilis
15/06/2006 - Mycena rhenana
15/06/2006 - Skeletocutis nivea
14/06/2006 - Epichloe typhina
14/06/2006 - Peniophora lycii
12/06/2006 - Ganoderma australe
12/06/2006 - Inocybe dulcamara
12/06/2006 - Scutellinia olivascens
10/06/2006 - Scutellinia trechispora
02/06/2006 - Coprinellus micaceus
02/06/2006 - Coprinellus saccharinus
02/06/2006 - Coprinus comatus
02/06/2006 - Funalia trogii
02/06/2006 - Inocybe grata
02/06/2006 - Pholiotina brunnea
02/06/2006 - Physarum didermoides
02/06/2006 - Psathyrella tephrophylla
02/06/2006 - Scutellinia crinita
02/06/2006 - Trametes ochracea
02/06/2006 - Volvariella gloiocephala
30/05/2006 - Daedaleopsis tricolor
30/05/2006 - Gymnopus dryophilus
29/05/2006 - Coprinellus disseminatus
28/05/2006 - Agrocybe sphaleromorpha
24/05/2006 - Coprinellus truncorum
23/05/2006 - Didymium bahiense
23/05/2006 - Hypholoma fasciculare
23/05/2006 - Mollisia cinerea
23/05/2006 - Mycena abramsii
23/05/2006 - Peziza vesiculosa
23/05/2006 - Scutellinia pilatii
23/05/2006 - Trametes gibbosa
23/05/2006 - Trichaptum abietinum
21/05/2006 - Funalia gallica
21/05/2006 - Hypholoma fasciculare
21/05/2006 - Marasmius oreades
21/05/2006 - Trametes ochracea
18/05/2006 - Coprinopsis bellula
18/05/2006 - Coprinopsis macrocephala
18/05/2006 - Panaeolus papilionaceus
18/05/2006 - Pholiotina dasypus
18/05/2006 - Psathyrella elegans
18/05/2006 - Psathyrella marcescibilis
18/05/2006 - Psathyrella orbitarum
18/05/2006 - Psathyrella prona
18/05/2006 - Psathyrella pygmaea
18/05/2006 - Scutellinia crinita
18/05/2006 - Scutellinia umbrorum
17/05/2006 - Psathyrella candolleana
15/05/2006 - Entoloma clypeatum
15/05/2006 - Gymnopus aquosus
15/05/2006 - Mycena abramsii
15/05/2006 - Polyporus ciliatus
15/05/2006 - Strobilurus tenacellus
12/05/2006 - Coprinopsis krieglsteineri
12/05/2006 - Gymnopus aquosus
12/05/2006 - Mycena sanguinolenta
12/05/2006 - Parasola auricoma
12/05/2006 - Psathyrella candolleana
09/05/2006 - Chaetocalathus craterellus
09/05/2006 - Funalia gallica
09/05/2006 - Hypoxylon ticinense
09/05/2006 - Pluteus cinereofuscus
09/05/2006 - Psathyrella clivensis
09/05/2006 - Tricholoma inocybeoides
07/05/2006 - Pholiotina utricystidiata
05/05/2006 - Coprinellus micaceus
05/05/2006 - Daedaleopsis confragosa
05/05/2006 - Phellinus tuberculosus
05/05/2006 - Trametes pubescens
03/05/2006 - Coprinellus domesticus
03/05/2006 - Coprinellus micaceus
03/05/2006 - Coprinopsis romagnesiana
03/05/2006 - Hypoxylon petriniae
03/05/2006 - Phellinus conchatus
03/05/2006 - Phellinus punctatus
03/05/2006 - Phellinus punctatus
03/05/2006 - Pluteus romellii
03/05/2006 - Polyporus ciliatus
03/05/2006 - Polyporus durus
03/05/2006 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
03/05/2006 - Scytinostroma hemidichophyticum
03/05/2006 - Trametes ochracea
30/04/2006 - Coprinellus disseminatus
27/04/2006 - Agaricus hortensis
27/04/2006 - Coprinellus micaceus
27/04/2006 - Coprinellus saccharinus
27/04/2006 - Coprinopsis romagnesiana
27/04/2006 - Coprinus patouillardii
27/04/2006 - Ganoderma australe
27/04/2006 - Scytinostroma hemidichophyticum
25/04/2006 - Coprinellus micaceus
21/04/2006 - Peziza repanda
20/04/2006 - Ganoderma lipsiense
20/04/2006 - Hebeloma mesophaeum
20/04/2006 - Helvella monachella
20/04/2006 - Hemitrichia serpula
20/04/2006 - Hypoxylon ticinense
20/04/2006 - Peziza repanda
20/04/2006 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
18/04/2006 - Coprinellus bipellis
18/04/2006 - Coprinellus micaceus
18/04/2006 - Funalia trogii
18/04/2006 - Geastrum pectinatum
18/04/2006 - Geastrum triplex
18/04/2006 - Gloeophyllum abietinum
18/04/2006 - Inocybe grata
18/04/2006 - Inocybe subbrunnea
18/04/2006 - Strobilurus tenacellus
16/04/2006 - Hypholoma fasciculare
14/04/2006 - Funalia gallica
14/04/2006 - Funalia gallica
14/04/2006 - Phellinus tuberculosus
14/04/2006 - Polyporus durus
14/04/2006 - Trametes pubescens
12/04/2006 - Coprinellus micaceus
12/04/2006 - Coprinopsis acuminata
12/04/2006 - Funalia gallica
12/04/2006 - Melanoleuca paedida
12/04/2006 - Melanoleuca paedida
06/04/2006 - Heterobasidion annosum
06/04/2006 - Psathyrella obtusata
03/04/2006 - Coprinellus pallidissimus
03/04/2006 - Crepidotus mollis
03/04/2006 - Lycogala epidendron
03/04/2006 - Phellinus hippophaecola
03/04/2006 - Phellinus ribis
03/04/2006 - Pholiotina appendiculata
03/04/2006 - Trametes ochracea
27/03/2006 - Entoloma saundersii
27/03/2006 - Funalia gallica
27/03/2006 - Melanoleuca metrodiana
27/03/2006 - Melanoleuca paedida
27/03/2006 - Phellinus ferruginosus
27/03/2006 - Pholiotina aporos
27/03/2006 - Sarcoscypha coccinea
27/03/2006 - Scytinostroma hemidichophyticum
27/03/2006 - Scytinostroma hemidichophyticum
27/03/2006 - Sistotrema brinkmanii
27/03/2006 - Trametes hirsuta
27/03/2006 - Trichia scabra
24/03/2006 - Hyphoderma sambuci
23/03/2006 - Hyphoderma setigerum
23/03/2006 - Sarcoscypha coccinea
23/03/2006 - Schizopora paradoxa
23/03/2006 - Skeletocutis nivea
21/03/2006 - Flammulaster ferrugineus
20/03/2006 - Peniophora lycii
02/03/2006 - Cylindrobasidium laeve
02/03/2006 - Gloeocystidiellum porosum
22/02/2006 - Antrodia albida
22/02/2006 - Cuphophyllus pratensis
22/02/2006 - Delicatula integrella
22/02/2006 - Gloeocystidiellum porosum
22/02/2006 - Hemimycena tortuosa
22/02/2006 - Hymenochaete corrugata
22/02/2006 - Junghuhnia nitida
22/02/2006 - Mollisia fusca
22/02/2006 - Peniophora incarnata
22/02/2006 - Polydesmia pruinosa
22/02/2006 - Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis
22/02/2006 - Schizopora paradoxa
22/02/2006 - Sistotrema brinkmanii
22/02/2006 - Vuilleminia corylii
15/02/2006 - Athelia neuhoffii
15/02/2006 - Botryobasidium vagum
15/02/2006 - Botryobasidium vagum
15/02/2006 - Byssocorticium molliculum
15/02/2006 - Cylindrobasidium laeve
15/02/2006 - Gloeocystidiellum porosum
15/02/2006 - Haplotrichum conspersum
15/02/2006 - Phanerochaete ravenelli
15/02/2006 - Phanerochaete ravenelli
15/02/2006 - Phanerochaete ravenelli
15/02/2006 - Phanerochaete velutina
15/02/2006 - Phlebia livida
15/02/2006 - Plicaturopsis crispa
15/02/2006 - Schizopora paradoxa
15/02/2006 - Sistotrema brinkmanii
15/02/2006 - Trichia varia
15/02/2006 - Trichia varia
08/02/2006 - Athelia neuhoffii
08/02/2006 - Crepidotus cesatii
08/02/2006 - Erythricium laetum
08/02/2006 - Gloeocystidiellum porosum
08/02/2006 - Haplotrichum aureum
08/02/2006 - Hymenochaete corrugata
08/02/2006 - Hyphodontia alutaria
08/02/2006 - Phanerochaete rimosa
08/02/2006 - Phellinus ferreus
08/02/2006 - Phlebia aurea
08/02/2006 - Sistotrema brinkmanii
08/02/2006 - Stereum rugosum
08/02/2006 - Trametes ochracea
05/02/2006 - Lasiobolus ciliatus
30/01/2006 - Trametes hirsuta
27/01/2006 - Cylindrobasidium laeve
27/01/2006 - Hyphodontia arguta
27/01/2006 - Tubaria hiemalis
23/01/2006 - Cerocorticium confluens
23/01/2006 - Meruliopsis corium
22/01/2006 - Crepidotus cesatii
22/01/2006 - Trametes versicolor
18/01/2006 - Tubaria hiemalis
17/01/2006 - Athelia teutoburgensis
17/01/2006 - Botryobasidium vagum
17/01/2006 - Byssocorticium pulchrum
17/01/2006 - Exidiopsis calcea
17/01/2006 - Exidiopsis calcea
17/01/2006 - Hyphoderma setigerum
17/01/2006 - Hyphodontia alutaria
17/01/2006 - Propolis leonis
17/01/2006 - Schizopora paradoxa
17/01/2006 - Trechispora farinacea
17/01/2006 - Vuilleminia comedens
14/01/2006 - Auricularia mesenterica
14/01/2006 - Cerocorticium confluens
14/01/2006 - Ramaria stricta
13/01/2006 - Melastiza cornubiensis
07/01/2006 - Bulgaria inquinans
07/01/2006 - Cylindrobasidium laeve
07/01/2006 - Daedaleopsis confragosa
07/01/2006 - Datronia mollis
07/01/2006 - Exidia glandulosa
07/01/2006 - Gymnopilus penetrans
07/01/2006 - Hypholoma lateritium
07/01/2006 - Hypoxylon fragiforme
07/01/2006 - Hypoxylon fuscum
07/01/2006 - Mycena arcangeliana
07/01/2006 - Mycena erubescens
07/01/2006 - Mycena galericulata
07/01/2006 - Mycena vitilis
07/01/2006 - Panellus serotinus
07/01/2006 - Peniophora quercina
07/01/2006 - Postia caesia
07/01/2006 - Psathyrella laevissima
07/01/2006 - Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis
07/01/2006 - Schizophyllum commune
07/01/2006 - Schizopora paradoxa
07/01/2006 - Stereum gausapatum
07/01/2006 - Stereum hirsutum
07/01/2006 - Stereum ochraceoflavum
07/01/2006 - Stereum subtomentosum
07/01/2006 - Tremella mesenterica
05/01/2006 - Ascocoryne dubia
05/01/2006 - Galerina autumnalis
05/01/2006 - Mycena galopus
05/01/2006 - Panellus stipticus
05/01/2006 - Phanerochaete velutina
05/01/2006 - Phlebiella vaga
05/01/2006 - Plicaturopsis crispa
05/01/2006 - Psathyrella laevissima
05/01/2006 - Stereum hirsutum
05/01/2006 - Stereum sanguinolentum
04/01/2006 - Bjerkandera adusta
04/01/2006 - Crepidotus cesatii
04/01/2006 - Funalia gallica
04/01/2006 - Helvella crispa
04/01/2006 - Hohenbuehelia geogenia
04/01/2006 - Mycena pseudocorticola
04/01/2006 - Nectria cinnabarina
04/01/2006 - Rhodotus palmatus
20/12/2005 - Clitocybe nebularis
20/12/2005 - Crepidotus cesatii
20/12/2005 - Entoloma icterinum
20/12/2005 - Flammulaster ferrugineus
20/12/2005 - Galerina melinoides
20/12/2005 - Hemimycena tortuosa
20/12/2005 - Hymenoscyphus calyculus
20/12/2005 - Hypholoma fasciculare
20/12/2005 - Lepista inversa
20/12/2005 - Lepista sordida
20/12/2005 - Marasmius epiphyllus
20/12/2005 - Mycena filopes
20/12/2005 - Mycena galericulata
20/12/2005 - Mycena inclinata
20/12/2005 - Mycena metata
20/12/2005 - Mycena polygramma
20/12/2005 - Mycena speirea
20/12/2005 - Psathyrella frustulenta
20/12/2005 - Psathyrella gracilis
20/12/2005 - Rhodocollybia butyracea
20/12/2005 - Rhodocollybia maculata
20/12/2005 - Russula ochroleuca
20/12/2005 - Strobilurus tenacellus
20/12/2005 - Tulasnella violea
20/12/2005 - Tulasnella violea
20/12/2005 - Typhula phacorrhiza
01/12/2005 - Psathyrella gracilis
29/11/2005 - Inocybe picetorum
22/11/2005 - Mycena erubescens
18/11/2005 - Tomentella subtestacea
15/11/2005 - Lactarius zonarius
08/11/2005 - Agrocybe erebia
08/11/2005 - Anthracobia nitida
08/11/2005 - Clitocybe angustissima
08/11/2005 - Clitocybe graminicola
08/11/2005 - Conocybe magnicapitata
08/11/2005 - Conocybe subovalis
08/11/2005 - Coprinellus bipellis
08/11/2005 - Coprinellus bipellis
08/11/2005 - Galerina graminea
08/11/2005 - Hebeloma leucosarx
08/11/2005 - Hebeloma mesophaeum
08/11/2005 - Hebeloma sordescens
08/11/2005 - Hebeloma sordescens
08/11/2005 - Hebeloma vaccinum
08/11/2005 - Hemimycena mairei
08/11/2005 - Hygrocybe reae
08/11/2005 - Hygrocybe subglobispora
08/11/2005 - Hygrocybe tristis
08/11/2005 - Inocybe brevicystis
08/11/2005 - Inocybe dulcamara
08/11/2005 - Inocybe dunensis
08/11/2005 - Inocybe grammopodia
08/11/2005 - Inocybe grammopodia
08/11/2005 - Inocybe grata
08/11/2005 - Inocybe hypophaea
08/11/2005 - Inocybe subbrunnea
08/11/2005 - Inocybe tjallingiorum
08/11/2005 - Lepiota cristatoides
08/11/2005 - Lepiota cristatoides
08/11/2005 - Lepiota fulvella
08/11/2005 - Lepiota fulvella
08/11/2005 - Lepiota seminuda
08/11/2005 - Melanoleuca microcephala
08/11/2005 - Melanoleuca rasilis
08/11/2005 - Melanoleuca rasilis
08/11/2005 - Omphalina barbularum
08/11/2005 - Pleurotus eryngii
08/11/2005 - Psathyrella ammophila
08/11/2005 - Psathyrella narcotica
08/11/2005 - Psathyrella spadiceogrisea
05/11/2005 - Inocybe picetorum
05/11/2005 - Mycena flavoalba
02/11/2005 - Clitocybe fragrans
02/11/2005 - Crepidotus muscigenus
02/11/2005 - Hebeloma angustifolium
02/11/2005 - Hebeloma pallidoluctuosum
02/11/2005 - Inocybe curvipes
02/11/2005 - Inocybe geophylla
02/11/2005 - Inocybe kuehneri
02/11/2005 - Inocybe kuehneri
02/11/2005 - Laccaria amethystina
02/11/2005 - Lepista sordida
02/11/2005 - Leucoagaricus leucothites
02/11/2005 - Leucoagaricus littoralis
02/11/2005 - Mycena arcangeliana
02/11/2005 - Mycena maculata
02/11/2005 - Pluteus cervinus
02/11/2005 - Pluteus primus
02/11/2005 - Psathyrella obtusata
28/10/2005 - Clitocybe decembris
28/10/2005 - Coniophora puteana
28/10/2005 - Coniophora puteana
28/10/2005 - Hebeloma angustifolium
28/10/2005 - Psathyrella spadicea
28/10/2005 - Tricholoma fulvum
26/10/2005 - Inocybe mixtilis
26/10/2005 - Mycena olivaceomarginata
25/10/2005 - Agaricus impudicus
25/10/2005 - Clitocybe angustissima
25/10/2005 - Inocybe geophylla
25/10/2005 - Mycena erubescens
25/10/2005 - Mycena polygramma
24/10/2005 - Inocybe obscura
24/10/2005 - Lactarius semisanguifluus
23/10/2005 - Armillaria mellea
23/10/2005 - Mycena vitilis
19/10/2005 - Alnicola melinoides
19/10/2005 - Craterellus cornucopioides
19/10/2005 - Entoloma conferendum
19/10/2005 - Inocybe brunneorufa
19/10/2005 - Mycena abramsii
19/10/2005 - Mycena clavicularis
19/10/2005 - Mycena galericulata
19/10/2005 - Mycena galopus
19/10/2005 - Mycena stylobates
16/10/2005 - Lepista sordida
15/10/2005 - Rugosomyces carneus
12/10/2005 - Agaricus bohusii
12/10/2005 - Craterellus cornucopioides
12/10/2005 - Hypholoma fasciculare
12/10/2005 - Inocybe abietis
12/10/2005 - Inocybe asterospora
12/10/2005 - Inocybe scabella
12/10/2005 - Laccaria affinis
12/10/2005 - Mycena flavescens
12/10/2005 - Pluteus primus
12/10/2005 - Scutellinia nigrohirtula
12/10/2005 - Tricholoma ustale
09/10/2005 - Inocybe geophylla
09/10/2005 - Inocybe mixtilis
06/10/2005 - Agaricus moelleri
06/10/2005 - Agaricus moelleri
06/10/2005 - Hebeloma leucosarx
06/10/2005 - Hygrocybe conicoides
06/10/2005 - Hygrocybe persistens
06/10/2005 - Inocybe fastigiella
06/10/2005 - Inocybe obsoleta
06/10/2005 - Inocybe ochracea
06/10/2005 - Inocybe squarrosa
06/10/2005 - Lacrymaria lacrymabunda
06/10/2005 - Lactarius evosmus
06/10/2005 - Lactarius pubescens
06/10/2005 - Mycena leptocephala
06/10/2005 - Mycena thymicola
06/10/2005 - Mycena thymicola
06/10/2005 - Pleurotus eryngii
06/10/2005 - Psathyrella narcotica
05/10/2005 - Coprinellus truncorum
05/10/2005 - Flammulina velutipes
04/10/2005 - Amanita citrina
04/10/2005 - Amanita excelsa
04/10/2005 - Amanita fulva
04/10/2005 - Boletus aestivalis
04/10/2005 - Boletus edulis
04/10/2005 - Clitopilus prunulus
04/10/2005 - Craterellus cornucopioides
04/10/2005 - Datronia mollis
04/10/2005 - Hebeloma angustifolium
04/10/2005 - Hypholoma fasciculare
04/10/2005 - Hypholoma lateritium
04/10/2005 - Leccinum crocipodium
04/10/2005 - Leccinum versipelle
04/10/2005 - Mycena amicta
04/10/2005 - Mycena haematopus
04/10/2005 - Mycena maculata
04/10/2005 - Pluteus cervinus
04/10/2005 - Psathyrella laevissima
04/10/2005 - Psathyrella piluliformis
04/10/2005 - Trametes ochracea
04/10/2005 - Tubaria conspersa
01/10/2005 - Inocybe praetervisa
01/10/2005 - Mycena flavescens
29/09/2005 - Agrocybe cylindracea
29/09/2005 - Agrocybe cylindracea
29/09/2005 - Conocybe tenera
29/09/2005 - Coprinopsis stangliana
29/09/2005 - Coprinus calyptratus
29/09/2005 - Hygrocybe subglobispora
29/09/2005 - Inocybe fastigiella
29/09/2005 - Panaeolus dunensis
29/09/2005 - Panaeolus fimicola
29/09/2005 - Pleurotus eryngii
29/09/2005 - Stropharia coronilla
28/09/2005 - Inocybe geophylla
28/09/2005 - Leucoagaricus leucothites
28/09/2005 - Pachyella violaceonigra
25/09/2005 - Buchwaldoboletus lignicola
25/09/2005 - Flammulaster granulosus
25/09/2005 - Hebeloma angustifolium
25/09/2005 - Inocybe curvipes
25/09/2005 - Inocybe mixtilis
25/09/2005 - Inocybe napipes
25/09/2005 - Lycogala flavofuscum
25/09/2005 - Scutellinia pilatii
22/09/2005 - Conocybe mesospora
22/09/2005 - Cortinarius rigens
22/09/2005 - Cortinarius uliginosus
22/09/2005 - Inocybe curvipes
22/09/2005 - Inocybe fastigiata
22/09/2005 - Inocybe geophylla
22/09/2005 - Inocybe maculata
22/09/2005 - Inocybe obscura
22/09/2005 - Inocybe perlata
22/09/2005 - Inocybe petiginosa
22/09/2005 - Tricholoma portentosum
20/09/2005 - Hymenoscyphus calyculus
20/09/2005 - Scutellinia pseudotrechispora
16/09/2005 - Entoloma cephalotrichum
15/09/2005 - Meripilus giganteus
14/09/2005 - Boletus appendiculatus
14/09/2005 - Gymnopilus junionus
14/09/2005 - Inocybe armoricana
14/09/2005 - Inocybe pedemontana
14/09/2005 - Psathyrella fatua
14/09/2005 - Psathyrella orbitarum
14/09/2005 - Psathyrella prona
11/09/2005 - Clitopilus prunulus
11/09/2005 - Crinipellis scabella
11/09/2005 - Gymnopus dryophilus
11/09/2005 - Lactarius controversus
11/09/2005 - Paxillus involutus
11/09/2005 - Russula sardonia
10/09/2005 - Amanita mairei
10/09/2005 - Amanita phalloides
10/09/2005 - Pluteus cervinus
10/09/2005 - Russula risigallina
10/09/2005 - Russula xerampelina
10/09/2005 - Stereum hirsutum
10/09/2005 - Xerocomus chrysenteron
03/09/2005 - Scutellinia pseudotrechispora
01/09/2005 - Coprinopsis lagopus
01/09/2005 - Delicatula integrella
01/09/2005 - Entoloma atrocaeruleum
01/09/2005 - Entoloma atrocoeruleum
01/09/2005 - Entoloma percandidum
01/09/2005 - Entoloma undatum
01/09/2005 - Hebeloma vaccinum
01/09/2005 - Inocybe asterospora
01/09/2005 - Inocybe gausapata
01/09/2005 - Inocybe lanuginella
01/09/2005 - Lycoperdon echinatum
01/09/2005 - Parasola galericuliformis
01/09/2005 - Psathyrella fatua
01/09/2005 - Psathyrella ocellata
01/09/2005 - Psathyrella pygmaea
01/09/2005 - Russula vesca
30/08/2005 - Hymenoscyphus calyculus
30/08/2005 - Kuehneromyces mutabilis
30/08/2005 - Pluteus cervinus
30/08/2005 - Russula velenovskyi
26/08/2005 - Parasola auricoma
24/08/2005 - Amanita pseudofriabilis
24/08/2005 - Gymnopus dryophilus
24/08/2005 - Inocybe nobilis
24/08/2005 - Laccaria affinis
24/08/2005 - Leccinum quercinum
24/08/2005 - Pluteus brunneoradiatus
24/08/2005 - Pluteus cervinus
24/08/2005 - Russula heterophylla
24/08/2005 - Russula heterophylla
24/08/2005 - Tricholoma scalpturatum
21/08/2005 - Fistulina hepatica
16/08/2005 - Boletus aestivalis
16/08/2005 - Entoloma cephalotrichum
16/08/2005 - Entoloma minutum
16/08/2005 - Entoloma rhodopolium
16/08/2005 - Leccinum crocipodium
16/08/2005 - Megacollybia platyphylla
16/08/2005 - Mycena filopes
16/08/2005 - Mycena rhenana
16/08/2005 - Scutellinia pilatii
16/08/2005 - Xerocomus subtomentosus
10/08/2005 - Amanita vaginata
10/08/2005 - Hebeloma velutipes
10/08/2005 - Inocybe xanthocephala
10/08/2005 - Lactarius subdulcis
10/08/2005 - Pluteus cervinus
10/08/2005 - Russula chloroides
09/08/2005 - Alnicola scolecina
09/08/2005 - Alnicola scolecina
09/08/2005 - Boletus aestivalis
09/08/2005 - Coprinellus subdisseminatus
09/08/2005 - Coprinellus subdisseminatus
09/08/2005 - Crepidotus calolepis
09/08/2005 - Crepidotus mollis
09/08/2005 - Entoloma cephalotrichum
09/08/2005 - Inocybe mixtilis
09/08/2005 - Inocybe obsoleta
09/08/2005 - Inocybe obsoleta
09/08/2005 - Lactarius lacunarum
09/08/2005 - Leccinum crocipodium
09/08/2005 - Marasmius rotula
09/08/2005 - Mycena abramsii
09/08/2005 - Mycena amicta
09/08/2005 - Mycena iodiolens
09/08/2005 - Mycena rhenana
09/08/2005 - Mycena speirea
09/08/2005 - Panellus stipticus
09/08/2005 - Phaeohelotium umbilicatum
09/08/2005 - Pleurotus pulmonarius
09/08/2005 - Pluteus cervinus
09/08/2005 - Pluteus romellii
09/08/2005 - Psathyrella candolleana
09/08/2005 - Scutellinia olivascens
09/08/2005 - Scutellinia olivascens
09/08/2005 - Stereum rugosum
09/08/2005 - Stereum subtomentosum
09/08/2005 - Xerocomus rubellus
06/08/2005 - Conocybe tenera
06/08/2005 - Laccaria affinis
05/08/2005 - Scleroderma areolatum
03/08/2005 - Inocybe curvipes
03/08/2005 - Panaeolus foenisecii
03/08/2005 - Pluteus cervinus
03/08/2005 - Psathyrella candolleana
03/08/2005 - Scutellinia pseudotrechispora
03/08/2005 - Xerocomus rubellus
01/08/2005 - Pholiotina mairei
27/07/2005 - Flammulaster gracilis
27/07/2005 - Pluteus primus
27/07/2005 - Scutellinia olivascens
20/07/2005 - Coprinopsis atramentaria
20/07/2005 - Coprinopsis friesii
20/07/2005 - Coprinopsis lagopus
20/07/2005 - Delicatula integrella
20/07/2005 - Fuligo septica
20/07/2005 - Hymenoscyphus imberbis
20/07/2005 - Inocybe curvipes
20/07/2005 - Mycena rhenana
20/07/2005 - Pluteus nanus
20/07/2005 - Pluteus salicinus
20/07/2005 - Psathyrella candolleana
20/07/2005 - Russula amoena
20/07/2005 - Scutellinia olivascens
18/07/2005 - Xerocomus rubellus
14/07/2005 - Lacrymaria lacrymabunda
06/07/2005 - Agrocybe molesta
06/07/2005 - Arcyria cinerea
06/07/2005 - Conocybe macrocephala
06/07/2005 - Conocybe siligena
06/07/2005 - Coprinellus marculentus
06/07/2005 - Lachnella alboviolascens
06/07/2005 - Lycogala epidendron
06/07/2005 - Panaeolus fimicola
06/07/2005 - Physarum didermoides
06/07/2005 - Psathyrella orbitarum
17/06/2005 - Inocybe pseudocookei
14/06/2005 - Inonotus radiatus
14/06/2005 - Russula vesca
14/06/2005 - Stereum subtomentosum
09/06/2005 - Agrocybe molesta
09/06/2005 - Bolbitius variicolor
09/06/2005 - Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa
09/06/2005 - Hypoxylon multiforme
09/06/2005 - Parasola auricoma
09/06/2005 - Parasola kuehneri
09/06/2005 - Scutellinia umbrorum
07/06/2005 - Bolbitius variicolor
07/06/2005 - Coprinellus disseminatus
07/06/2005 - Parasola plicatilis
02/06/2005 - Agaricus bitorquis
02/06/2005 - Bolbitius variicolor
02/06/2005 - Coprinellus congregatus
02/06/2005 - Coprinellus marculentus
02/06/2005 - Coprinellus marculentus
02/06/2005 - Coprinopsis cinerea
02/06/2005 - Coprinopsis radicans
02/06/2005 - Coprinus comatus
02/06/2005 - Coprinus patouillardii
02/06/2005 - Panaeolus sphinctrinus
02/06/2005 - Scytinostroma hemidichophyticum
02/06/2005 - Volvariella gloiocephala
28/05/2005 - Coprinus calyptratus
26/05/2005 - Agaricus bitorquis
26/05/2005 - Cheilymenia rubra
26/05/2005 - Coprinellus heptemerus
26/05/2005 - Coprinus comatus
26/05/2005 - Coprinus patouillardii
26/05/2005 - Dacrymyces stillatus
26/05/2005 - Physarum didermoides
24/05/2005 - Gymnopus aquosus
24/05/2005 - Rickenella fibula
24/05/2005 - Suillus grevillei
21/05/2005 - Coprinopsis poliomalla
19/05/2005 - Cheilymenia theleboloides
19/05/2005 - Coprinellus congregatus
19/05/2005 - Coprinellus congregatus
19/05/2005 - Coprinellus marculentus
19/05/2005 - Coprinopsis cinerea
19/05/2005 - Coprinopsis macrocephala
19/05/2005 - Coprinus albidofloccosus
19/05/2005 - Coprinus patouillardii
19/05/2005 - Fuligo septica
19/05/2005 - Melastiza cornubiensis
19/05/2005 - Parasola auricoma
19/05/2005 - Peziza fimeti
19/05/2005 - Physarum album
19/05/2005 - Physarum didermoides
19/05/2005 - Schizophyllum commune
19/05/2005 - Volvariella gloiocephala
17/05/2005 - Fuligo septica
17/05/2005 - Ganoderma australe
17/05/2005 - Gymnopus aquosus
17/05/2005 - Gymnopus confluens
17/05/2005 - Hypoxylon multiforme
17/05/2005 - Trametes hirsuta
16/05/2005 - Botryobasidium pruinatum
16/05/2005 - Ganoderma pfeifferi
16/05/2005 - Metatrichia vesparium
16/05/2005 - Pluteus cervinus
16/05/2005 - Polyporus ciliatus
16/05/2005 - Polyporus durus
14/05/2005 - Cheilymenia theleboloides
14/05/2005 - Sclerotinia sclerotiorum
10/05/2005 - Daldinia concentrica
10/05/2005 - Inocybe eutheloides
10/05/2005 - Lactarius subdulcis
10/05/2005 - Pluteus primus
05/05/2005 - Inocybe eutheloides
05/05/2005 - Inocybe napipes
05/05/2005 - Mycena abramsii
03/05/2005 - Coprinellus disseminatus
03/05/2005 - Flammulaster speireoides
03/05/2005 - Flammulaster speireoides
03/05/2005 - Funalia gallica
03/05/2005 - Hemimycena gracilis
03/05/2005 - Inocybe pisciodora
03/05/2005 - Inocybe subbrunnea
03/05/2005 - Pluteus cervinus
03/05/2005 - Pluteus romellii
03/05/2005 - Polyporus arcularius
03/05/2005 - Psathyrella candolleana
03/05/2005 - Strobilurus tenacellus
27/04/2005 - Agaricus subfloccosus
27/04/2005 - Conocybe dunensis
27/04/2005 - Entoloma sericeoides
27/04/2005 - Inocybe eutheloides
27/04/2005 - Inocybe griseovelata
27/04/2005 - Inocybe hypophaea
27/04/2005 - Inocybe subbrunnea
27/04/2005 - Panaeolus dunensis
27/04/2005 - Panaeolus fimicola
27/04/2005 - Panaeolus papilionaceus
27/04/2005 - Parasola auricoma
27/04/2005 - Peziza proteana
27/04/2005 - Pholiotina dasypus
27/04/2005 - Pluteus romellii
27/04/2005 - Psathyrella conopilus
27/04/2005 -